Squadre D Lombardia- Gironi Verde, Rosso, Blu, Giallo, Arancio, Azzurro
RIVER BASKET ORZINUOVI

34 Apollonio Luca – Playmaker – 1995 – Cm 185
7 Avaldi Enrico – Guardia – 1989 – Cm 180
43 Bettera Davide – Playmaker – 1992 – Cm 175
0 Bombardieri Giovanni – Playmaker/Guardia – 1994 – Cm 185
12 Brunelli Alberto – Ala Grande – 1990 – Cm 190
8 Brunelli Simone – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 185
11 Fattori Alberto – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1994 – Cm 185
33 Melchiotti Elia – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 180
14 Milani Mauro - Ala Grande – 1989 – Cm 190
19 Nodari Luca – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 185
20 Piscioli Andrea – Centro – 1984 – Cm 197
24 Sareni Loris – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 180
5 Vattaioni Ettore – Ala Grande/Centro – 1994 – Cm 195
2 Visini Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 190
 
Valli Gianbattista – Coach


BASKET OME 01

16 Agazzi Alessandro – Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 195
24 Bazoli Sebastian – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 190
3 Brambilla Matteo – Playmaker – 1993 – Cm 180
25 Chessa Alessandro – Guardia – 1991 – Cm 185
2 De Marco Bruno – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 180
77 Fatello Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 193
10 Giugno Luca – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 182
23 Mestiri Luca – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
6 Orlandi Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 192
1 Peli Christian – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 180
21 Veneziani Lorenzo – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 192
17 Zanon Alessandro – Centro – 2005 – Cm 195
5 Zotti Andrea – Playmaker/Guardia – 2000 – Cm 180
 
Nero Saverio – Coach
De Maria Giorgio – Vice Coach



TAZIO MAGNI GUSSOLA

13 Anadotti Michele – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 160
5 Bonazzoli Federico – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 186
4 Carboni Manuel – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 185
14 Covanti Lisandro – Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 188
7 Marenzi Marco – Ala Grande – 1991 – Cm 193
3 Mazza Alex – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 191
8 Moscatelli Leonida – Centro – 1982 – Cm 201
21 Oliva Alessandro – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 170
19 Pollina Francesco – Ala Grande/Centro – 1998 – Cm 199
10 Silocchi Alberto – Playmaker – Cm 180
0 Vecchio Paolo – Centro – 1989 – Cm 198
9 Verzellesi Nicola – Playmaker – 1989 – Cm 185
6 Zerbini Matteo – Ala Piccola - !995 – Cm 190
 
Testi Enrico – Coach
Carboni Alessio – Vice Coach
Adami Roberto – Vice Coach


BASKET 86 CARAVAGGIO

25 Badoni Davide – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 181
19 Ciani Gabriele – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 195
13 Coti Zelati Gabriele – Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 187
14 Di Fiore Ivan – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 172
5 Donzelli Giorgio – Centro – 2001 – Cm 198
16 Facchetti Emilio – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 194
21 Ghilardi Cesare – Centro – 1990 – Cm 195
20 Legramandi Giorgio – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 180
9 Mandelli Marco – Playmaker – 1995 – Cm 180
26 Merisio Claudio – Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 196
17 Merisio Marco – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 182
6 Parigi Luca – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 185
8 Rossini Diego – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 178
10 Servegnini Alessandro – Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 196
15 Soliveri Gerolamo – Centro – 1991 – Cm 198
11 Verri Paolo – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 190
 
Colombo Giardinelli Marco – Coach
Demi Lorenzo – Vice Coach
Giroletti Igor – Vice Coach
Legramandi Pietro – Dirigente Accompagnatore


SCUOLA BASKET TREVIGLIO

5 Bacis Francesco – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 192
0 Codevilla Emanuele – Centro – 1992 – Cm 200
1 Cremaschi Giorgio – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 188
10 Grioni Cesare – Guardia – 1997 – Cm 180
4 Invernizzi Davide – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 175
2 Invernizzi Luca – Playmaker – 1998 – Cm 175
11 Lovato Michele – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 196
16 Nisoli Daniele – Centro – 1989 – Cm 193
8 Passirani Jacopo – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 182
7 Pinotti Luca – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 187
12 Resmini Francesco – Ala Grande/Centro – 2000 – Cm 195
20 Stucchi Gabriele – Ala Piccola – 1995 – Cm 191
9 Vailati Simone – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 189
 
Blasizza Marco – Coach


TRENZANO BASKET

20 Barbera Carlo – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 192
5 Cittadini Davide – Guardia/Playamker – 1995 – Cm 177
22 Civioni Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 185
16 Farella Mario – Ala Grande – 1995 – Cm 195
6 Festa Fabio – Centro – 1993 – Cm 194
10 Lamanna Raffaele – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 190
19 Mazzelli Luca – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 183
21 Morgani Marco – Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 182
14 Nobilini Luca – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 181
15 Orizio Daniele – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 182
13 Paderno Federico – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 185
18 Pedretti Alberto – Ala Grande/Centro – 1999 – Cm 200
23 Pegoraro Davide – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 191
24 Perazzi Davide – Centro – 1981 – Cm 204
8 Petrungaro Gennaro – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 180
4 Pezzotti Manuel – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 177
7 Ravelli Givoanni – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 187
12 Violi Riccardo – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 193

Scaroni Agostino – Coach
Orabona Massimo – Vice Coach
Borella Giovanni - Dirigente


BASKET PREVALLE 1995

31 Atienza Brentel – Playmaker – 1999 – Cm 178
00 Castelnuovo Alessandro – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 180
3 Coppi Carlo – Centro – 1981 – Cm 202
96 Faroni Andrea – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 187
9 Furlanis Guglielmo – Guardia – 1986 – Cm 188
13 Grande Stefano – Ala Piccola – 1994 – Cm 195
5 Lanfredi Stefano – Guardia – 1986 – Cm 182
15 Mazzardi Marco – Ala Grande/Centro – 2003 – Cm 197
12 Mirandola Cristian – Guardia – 1987 – Cm 182
8 Nonni Faddal – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 191
20 Pilati Simone – Ala Grande – 1992 – Cm 192
14 Podavini Michele – Ala Grande/Centro – 1987 – Cm 190
19 Saletti Stefano – Centro – 1997 – Cm 202
33 Taddeolini Stefano – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 191
4 Taetti Andrea – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 182
 
Apollonio Davide – Coach
Lauro Luca – Vice Coach
Gafforini Nicola – Vice Coach
Navoni Ruggero – Team Manager


PADERNESE BASKET

15 Andreis Mattia – Centro – 2004 – Cm 193
6 Bellavia Luca – Guardia – 1991 – Cm 182
13 Bonometti Daniele – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 186
14 Bonometti Nicolò – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 180
8 Faccoli Alessandro – Guardia – 1991 – Cm 179
4 Fernandez Jonathan – Ala Grande – 1995 - Cm 192
12 Galimberti Federico – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 181
9 Negroni Stefano – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 181
7 Paderno Gabriele – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 178
16 Pavoni Riccardo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 187
5 Prandini Mattia – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 184
18 Romano Luca – Centro – 2000 – Cm 198
11 Turra Davide – Playmaker – 1987 – Cm 180
 
Ferrari Stefano – Coach
Zani Alessandro – Vice Coach


BASKET VERDELLO

23 Allieri Denis – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 192
74 Carafone Luca – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 182
47 Colombelli Michele – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 180
30 Contessi Federico – Ala Grande/Centro – 2001 – Cm 197
16 Dogadi Giorgio – Centro – 2000 – Cm 190
14 Esposito Gabriele – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 180
9   Ka Babacar – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 180
58 Morelli Edoardo - Centro – 1997 – Cm 185
19 Montella Julian – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 180
3   Pallotta Matteo – Playmaker/Guardia – 1996 – Cm 180
29 Piantoni Gianluca – Playmaker/Guardia – 2000 – Cm 180
0   Regantini Gabriele – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 174
2   Rubis Francesco – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1989 – Cm 190
54 Spinelli Simone – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 176
21 Testa Gabriele – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 180
27 Villa Marco – Ala Grande/Centro – Cm 192
41 Vitali Simone – Ala Grande/Centro – Cm 198
 
Aiolfi Diego – Coach


PALL. QUISTELLO 1996

15 Cavaggion Andrea – Ala Grande/Centro – 2003 – Cm 188
9   Galeotti Riccardo – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 188
13 Lodi Rizzini Michele – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 183
4   Mazzola Simone – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 170
3   Montalbetti Matteo – Centro – 1990 – Cm 193
11 Montresor Enrico – Ala Grande – 1990 – Cm 190
14 Morello Marco – Playmaker – 1997 – Cm 183
18 Ranghieri Emiliano – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 186
10 Rizzi Matteo – Guardia – 1991 – Cm 190
12 Scarduelli Mattia – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 188
6   Stella Edoardo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 170
8   Zapata Joel – Playmaker/Guardia – 1991 – Cm 170
35 Truzzi Stefano – Centro – 1993 – Cm 194
7   Cattini Cesare – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 185

 
Borretti Marco – Coach
Malagutti Nicolò – Vice Coach
Veronesi Alice – Preparatore
Calciolari Massimo – Direttore Sportivo


PALL. ISEO

PALL. ISEO

4 Alberti Riccardo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 180
14 Bosio Samuele – Ala Grande/Centro – 2001 – Cm 192
12 Campa Pietro – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 198
10 Capoferri Luca – Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 – Cm 175
17 Corridori Alessandro – Centro – 2001 – Cm 200
13 Del Buono Stefano – Centro – 2001 – Cm 198
1 Gardin Gualtiero – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 175
9 Garosio Gabriele - Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 – Cm 183
6 Giudici Massimo - Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 179
19 Lui Federico – Centro – 2004 – Cm 201
3 Martinelli Francesco - Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 174
15 Montini Andrea – Centro – 2003 – Cm 199
7 Piva Battista – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 192
18 Radici Mario – Centro – 2001 – Cm 194
2 Sgrelli Lorenzo - Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 180
8 Staffieri Giovanni – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 185
11 Toninelli Federico – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 184
5 Verga Alessandro - Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 175
16 Zubini Nicola – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 198
 
Zani Federico – Coach
Boselli Marco – Vice Coach
Babaglioni Alessandro – Vice Coach
Conter Adalberto – Dirigente


CUS BRESCIA

Caserta Dylan – Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 – Cm 177
Battaglia Lorenzo – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 182
Beccari Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 191
Ciavarella Davide – Ala Grande/Centro – 1997 – Cm 190
Coffani Stefano – Centro – 2003 – Cm 199
Esposito Marco – Centro – 1992 – Cm 204
Esposito Giovanni – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 190
Enzo Gianluca – Centro – 1990 – Cm 207
Greco Matteo – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 189
Marelli Paolo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 177
Pedrini Giacomo – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 185
Pernetta Andrea – Ala Piccola – 1990 – Cm 188
Porta Lorenzo – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 173
Renna Tommaso – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 186
Silvieri Giorgio – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 191
Trevisi Giuseppe – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 183
Vezi Eros – Ala Grande – 2006 – Cm 194
 
Bonomi Matteo – Coach
Arrighi Filippo – Vice Coach


BASKET SAREZZO

0 Rovetta Andrea – Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 189
3 Castrianni Andrea – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 189
4 Poli Paolo – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 191
5 Rovetta Samuele - Ala Grande – Cm 192
7 Feroldi Marco – Playmaker – 1982 – Cm 194
10 Sandri Andrea – Ala Piccola – 1989 – Cm 190
11 Feroldi Luca – Guardia – 1991 – Cm 180
12 Hezzi Chamseddine – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 192
14 Ferroni Simone – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 185
17 Scazzola Luca – Ala Grande/Centro – 1994 – Cm 200
18 Bordone Roberto – Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 177
23 Milanesi Andrea – Playmaker – 1991 – Cm 185
24 Vivenzi Luca – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 190
69 Beccagutti Davide – Playmaker/Guardia – 1997 – Cm  175

Dusi Alessandro – Coach
Collini Fabio – Vice Coach
Bona Riccardo – Dirigente Accompagnatore


BASKET SUSTINENTE

11 Masenelli Thomas – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 175
17 Mossini Nicolò – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 180
7   Masenelli Michael – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 187
8   Bicciato Alessio – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 185
4   Belladelli Andrea – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 178
18 Pacchioni Andrea – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 185
13 Bianchi Davide – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 192
3   Veneri Giacomo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 188
14 Nizzola Matteo – Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 192
0   Roversi Alex – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 194
12 Ferrari Fabio – Ala Grande/Centro – 2001 – Cm 196
6   Sarr Souleymane – Ala Grande/Centro – 1990 – Cm 193
19 Moretti Marco – Centro – 2002 – Cm 198
 5  Balasso Michael – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 188
 
Morelli Paolo – Coach
Ferrari Ivan – Vice Coach



BLACKCOURTH BASKET CUCCIAGO BULLS

BLACKCOURTH BASKET CUCCIAGO BULLS

9   Bernasconi Luca -  Ala piccola – 2002 – Cm 187
23 Borghi Luca
 – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 180
24 Caviezel Fabio – Ala piccola – 2001 – Cm 182
77 Gioia Pietro – Al piccola – 2001 – Cm 183
17 Girolimetto Gianluca – Centro – 2004 – Cm 200
35 Gualazzi Alessandro – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 183
2   Hamdar Adam
 – Play – 2001 – Cm 165
1   Loi Tommaso – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 182
11 Marelli Tommaso – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 180
13 Molteni Andrea – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 188
8   Molteni Matteo – Centro – 2004 – Cm 196
5   Politi Filippo – Centro – 1980 – Cm 205
00 Radice Leonardo – Ala forte – 2002 – Cm 191
3   Sirtori Vittorio – Play – 2001 – Cm 183
12 Zonta Elia – Ala forte – 2002 – Cm 182

Milo Francesco – Coach
Cossa Fabio - Ass. Coach


SPORTIVA BASKET SONDRIO

0 –  Bertini Matteo play/guardia – 1997 – 190cm
3 –   Lo Verso Sebastiano play/guardia – 2003 – 182cm
6 –   Spinelli Gregorio ala – 2004 – 197cm
7 –   Motalli Tommaso 2004 ­– 185cm
10 – Benvenuti Mattia play – 1999 – 183cm
11 – Orsi Luca centro – 1994 – 202cm
12 – Bazzi Alessandro guardia – 1998 – 184cm
13 – Orsi Giuseppe centro – 2000 – 198cm
21 – Parolo Roberto guardia – 2003 –188cm
1 –   Stefanelli Pietro ala grande/centro – 1998 – 185cm
30 – Monaco Stefano guardia – 2004 –180cm
77 – Greco Andrea ala – 2000 – 195cm
91 – De Buglio Francesco ala grande/centro – 192 cm

Busi Gianfranco – Coach
Marchetti Marchetti – 1 Ass
Scala Francesco – 2 Ass


OLIMPIA CADORAGO

Sampietro Fabio -  Guardia – 1998 – Cm 187
Bejtulla Maliqi – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 182
Colombo Thomas – Ala Grande/Centro – 2001 – Cm 192
Bigoni Pietro – Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 – Cm 177
Prato Jacopo – Centro – 1999 – Cm 205
Casadio Filippo – Playmaker/Guardia – 1997 – Cm 185
Bernasconi Igor – Ala Grande/Centro – 2004 – Cm
Gavioli Alessio – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 185
Arnaboldi Marco – Playmaker/Guardia – 1992 – Cm 181
Besio Samuele – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 182
Malinverno Tommaso – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 180
Bellone Dante – Playmaker/Guardia – 2005 – Cm
 
Accardi Andrea – Coach  dalla IX G
Serafini Angelo – Coach  fino alla VIII G
Accardi Andy – Vice Coach
Figini Alessandro - Preparatore 


BASKET BIASSONO

4 Andreoni Luca – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 180
8 Beretta Davide
Playmaker – 1997- Cm 180
10 Carrara Mattia
Ala Piccola/Ala Grande 1991 Cm 191
14 Didoni Federico
– Ala Piccola – 2002 - Cm 188
20 Farina Lorenzo
– Ala Piccola – 2003 - Cm 190
11 Fossati Fabrizio
– Guardia – 1990 – Cm 185
13 Magni Andrea
– Centro – 1992 - Cm 195
15 Molteni Giacomo
– Ala Piccola – 2001 - Cm 190
0 Porcello Christian
– Guardia – 1991 – Cm 187
17 Rizzardi Mattia
Playmaker – 1999- Cm 185
1 Ruzzon Francesco
– Centro – 1995 - Cm 200
7 Ruzzon Marco
– Guardia – 1999 – Cm 187
12 Sala Alberto
Ala Grande 1992 Cm 197
5 Viscardi Daniel
– Guardia – 2003 – Cm 180

Riboldi Maurizio
Coach
Forneris Andrea - Vice Coach


ARS ROVAGNATE

10 Bassani Marco – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 188
12 Cereda Jacopo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 187
5   Colombo Luca – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 182
17 Colombo Martino – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 185
24 Corneo Luca – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 183
33 Kriaa Ulysse – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 195
30 Magni Renato – Ala Piccola – 1993 – Cm 192
3   Marinello Roberto – Guardia/Playmaker – 1991 – Cm 178
20 Pelloli Tommaso – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 185
8   Pironato Dario – Guardia/Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 180
2   Pozzi Simone – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 185
22 Riva Alberto – Ala Grande/Centro – 1999 – Cm 187
7   Sirtori Giorgio – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 180
0   Ticozzi Gianluca – Ala Piccola – 1993 – Cm 192
13 Valeriano Jacopo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1992 - Cm 188
25 Venturetti Simone – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 185
23 Koudou Landry – Ala / Centro – 2002 – Cm 195

 
Monti Michele – Coach
Riva Alessandro – Vice Coach
Kabashi Enton – Vice Coach


BASKET NIBIONNO

9 Bonfanti Jacopo – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 190
3 Borghesi Alessandro
Playmaker – 2000- Cm 187
13 Brambilla Davide
– Centro – 1996 - Cm 192
0 Carsana Erik
Playmaker – 2001- Cm 180
7 Corbetta Andrea
Playmaker – 1997- Cm 183
21 Gaddi Michele
– Ala Piccola – 2001 - Cm 192
5 Mariani Simone
– Guardia – 2002 – Cm 188
23 Massanzana Elia
– Centro – 2001 - Cm 205
11 Moltrasio Aronne
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 - Cm 191
1 Origgi Filippo
– Guardia – 2003 – Cm 182
12 Panzeri Edoardo
– Centro – 2005 - Cm 195
15 Panzeri Mattia
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 - Cm 195
8 Vigano' Mattia
Ala Grande 2006 Cm 194

Bertolini Paolo
Coach
De Lazzari Roberto
Ass. Coach
Ranieri Niccolò
Ass. Coach


NUOVO BASKET GROANE 2005

14 Arienti Andrea – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 189
11 Barbieri Andrea – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 194
2 Caprotti Alessandro – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 182
0 Caprotti Fabrizio – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 189
16 Colombo Andrea – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 196
23 Colombo Luca - Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 203
25 Colonna Davide – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 187
15 Colzani Luca – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 200
10 Corti Tommaso – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 178
21 Fumagalli Tommaso – Ala Grande/Centro – 2005 – Cm 198
7 Galimberti Christian – Ala Grande/Centro – 2006 – Cm 196
13 Lamantia Niccolò – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 190
3 Mauri Riccardo – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 184
18 Pogna Lorenzo – Centro – 2005 – Cm 198
22 Raffaldi Diego – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 188
2 Sudati Valerio – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 192
0 Sudati Gabriele – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 190
8 Tarabini Lorenzo – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 188
9 Toffanin Matteo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 188
24 Venuti Giovanni – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 186
 
Longoni Andrea – Coach
Perciabosco Gaetano – Vice Coach
Boffi Carlo – Direttore Sportivo
Cappelletti Gabriele – Dirigente Accompagnatore
Saponara Rocco – Dirigente Addetto agli arbitri


BASKET ROVELLO

10 Aceti Oscar – Centro – 1997 - Cm 198
2 Cattaneo Federico
Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 - Cm 182
20 Cattaneo Simone
– Centro – 2001 - Cm 190
3 Cesana Paolo
Ala Piccola/Ala Grande 1993 Cm 197
5 Colombo Edoardo
– Guardia – 2003 – Cm 185
1 Galbusera Andrea
– Guardia – 2001 – Cm 183
xx Losa Riccardo
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1994 - Cm 191
xx Olgiati Lorenzo
– Ala Grande/Centro – 1999 - Cm 195
19 Pessina Daniele
Ala Grande 1997 Cm 196
36 Pozzi Alessandro
Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 - Cm 188
12 Rampoldi Davide
Playmaker – 2001 - Cm 179
17 Ronchetti Paolo
– Guardia – 2001 – Cm 180
8 Sgobbi Simone
– Ala Piccola – 2001 - Cm 188

Rossini Luca
Coach
Monti Alessandro - Vice Coach


PALL. MASTERS CARATE

Xx Bandini Lorenzo – Ala Piccola – 2000 - Cm 181
1 Caglio Luca
– Ala Piccola – 2000 - Cm 190
0 Fumagalli Riccardo
– Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 188
11 Galbiati Paolo
– Guardia – 1999 – Cm 180
42 Giuffre' Riccardo
– Centro – 1997 - Cm 200
14 Molteni Simone
– Ala Grande – 1987 – Cm 192
13 Oliva Gabriele
– Ala Grande/Centro – 1992 - Cm 193
3 Passero Davide
– Guardia – 1994 – Cm 180
24 Redaelli Raffaele
– Ala Piccola – 1991 - Cm 180
10 Trifiro' Riccardo
– Ala Piccola – 2000 - Cm 183
4 Villa Filippo
Playmaker – 1992- Cm 165
5 Villa Tommaso
Playmaker – 2002- Cm 172

Oldani Diego – Coach
Antonini Andrea – Ass. Coach
Agazzi Emanuele – Ass. Coach


CIVATESE

CIVATESE

4 –  Butta Simone guardia – 1999 – 191cm
5 –   Corti Andrea ala – 1993 – 197cm
6 –   Frigerio Stefano play – 2003 – 175cm
8 –   Boselli Dario play – 2005 ­– 175cm
9 –   Negri Alessandro guardia – 2001 – 183cm
10 – Bosso Pierpaolo guardia – 1992 – 181cm
11 – Lomasto Marco play/guardia – 2000 – 188cm
12 – Panzeri Fabio guardia/ala – 1984 – 189cm
13 – Galli Daniele play – 1995 –176cm
14 – Castagna Daniele guardia – 1992 – 183cm
15 – Laci Mario centro – 2003 –197cm
18 – Brusadelli Riccardo guardia – 2001 – 180cm
19 – Castelnovo Gioele ala – 2001 – 193cm
20 – Maver Andrea ala/centro – 1998 – 200cm

De Lazzari Fausto – Coach
Aldeghi Umberto – Vice Coach
Aldeghi Andrea – Team Manager


BASKET PESCATE

8 Albenga Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 1998 - Cm 190
10 Bianchi Simone
– Guardia – 1998 – Cm 185
7 Butti Marcello
Playmaker/Guardia – 1996 - Cm 175
9 Cala Mathias
– Guardia – 2001 – Cm 175
17 Cazzaniga Matteo
– Guardia – 2001 – Cm 179
12 Chirico Francesco
– Guardia – 2003 – Cm 176
13 Colombo Lorenzo
– Guardia – 2001 – Cm 176
18 Crevenna Francesco
– Centro – 1998 - Cm 203
15 Garota Giacomo
– Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 192
16 Grilli Andrea
– Guardia – 2004 – Cm 180
19 Invernizzi Federico
– Ala Piccola – 2003 - Cm 187
11 Motta Riccardo
Playmaker/Guardia – 1993 - Cm 175
6 Nasatti Andrea Aronne
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2004 - Cm 185
14 Paganoni Alessandro
– Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 195
20 Suzani Andrea
– Ala Piccola – 2003 - Cm 192

Figini Davide – Coach
Taruselli Gabriele – Vice Coach
Tentorio Francesco – Dirigente
Oddo Claudio – Dirigente


PALLACANESTRO CABIATE

6 Minotti Filippo – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 176
98 Mazzola Jonathan – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 185
14 Orsi Mattia – Guardia – 1999 – Cm180
32 Nobili Andrea – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 188
1 Bloise Mattia – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 186
18 Tagliabue Samuele – Centro – 1998 – Cm 200
28 Castiglioni Filippo – Centro – 1999 – Cm 199
24 Scotti Andrea – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 194
7 Marchetti Federico – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 182
4 Pasini Matteo – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 204
11 Granato Vincenzo – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 190
98 De Feo Francesco – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 192
17 Recalcati Mirko – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 190
10 Cibinetto Riccardo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 182
20 Rota Lorenzo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 185
 
Orsi Paolo – Coach


PALL. LISSONE

4 Faccioli Federico – Guardia – 2005 – Cm
5 Guarnaccia Edoardo – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm
6 Ratti Filippo – Ala Grande/Centro – 2004 – Cm
8 Bonavoglia Giacomo – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm
9 Boniolo Andrea – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm
10 Viganò Stefano – Guardia – 2005 – Cm
11 Lupi Timini Riccardo – Centro – 2005 – Cm
12 Peco Emilio – Guardia – 2004 – Cm
13 Arosio Diego – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm
14 Galliani igor – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm
15 Tolve Riccardo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm
17 Ghiglia Francesco – Centro – 2005 – Cm
18 Dascola Loris – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm
19 Gallucci Manuele – Guardia – 2004 – Cm
22 Castelnuovo Christian – Centro – 2004 – Cm
 
Santolini Giorgio – Coach
Zappa Gianluca – Vice Coach
Sala Matteo – Vice Coach


BASKET SEREGNO

17 Arnaboldi Alberto – Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 190
8 Attolini Filippo
Playmaker – 2004- Cm 180
34 Barni Luca
– Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 188
11 Caglio Federico
Playmaker – 1994- Cm 190
21 Cattaneo Francesco
Playmaker – 2004- Cm 185
41 Gianotti Davide
– Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1990 – Cm 192
16 Montagna Roberto
– Ala Grande/Centro – 1983 - Cm 192
52 Pennati Andrea
– Ala Grande/Centro – 2005 - Cm 195
34 Provenzi Luca
Playmaker – 2004- Cm 185
12 Pellizzoni Riccardo
– Guardia – 1996 – Cm 190
xx Salesi Federico
Playmaker – 2005- Cm 190
80 Sanfilippo Leonardo
– Guardia – 2003 – Cm 185
86 Schiatti Filippo
– Guardia – 2004 – Cm 184
18 Torchio Andrea
– Centro – 1999 - Cm 197
20 Ventura Roberto
– Ala Grande/Centro – 1998 - Cm 196

Perego Ivano – Coach
Viganò Alessandro – Vice Coach
Brown Xavier – Preparatore


S.PELLEGRINO BASKET

19 Adornetto Andrea – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 180
4 Arizzi Jari
Ala Grande 2006 Cm 188
18 Bertoli Davide
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1997 - Cm 192
21 Billi Davide
– Guardia – 2005 – Cm 196
23 Capelli Giorgio
– Guardia – 2002 – Cm 186
13 Capelli Michele
– Guardia – 1997 – Cm 184
11 Daina Giovanni
– Centro – 2002 - Cm 196
16 Del Ben Alessandro
– Guardia – 2000 – Cm 182
26 Galizzi Francesco
– Ala Piccola – 1997 - Cm 188
15 Midoli Bruno
– Ala Piccola – 1983 - Cm 193
24 Reffo Alessandro
– Centro – 1998 - Cm 194
9 Rota Martir Marco
Playmaker – 2002- Cm 175
7 Rota Martir Stefano
Playmaker – 2000- Cm 176
6 Sala Matteo
– Guardia – 1998 – Cm 182
69 Tasson Davide
Playmaker – 2004- Cm 180

Ciro Cesare
Coach


BASKET PIOLTELLO

00 Wander Rodriguez – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 183
0 Nava Marco – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 185
3 Tinor Mirko – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 179
7 Baroni Riccardo – Ala Piccola – 1993 – Cm 185
9 Scaparrotti Alessio – Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 197
10 Romeo Federico – Playmaker – 1998 – Cm 188
11 Pierluigi Matteo – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 186
12 Panzera Lorenzo – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 182
14 Papetta Marco – Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 188
18 Gadda Andrea – Centro – 2000 – Cm 187
20 Ratti Davide – Centro – 2002 – Cm 195
23 Volpin Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 187
29 Alghisi Michele – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 185
30 Leporini Davide – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 187
34 Leporini Andrea – Playmaler – 2001 – Cm 176
45 Riva Luca – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 180

Pastorelli Gabriele – Coach
Tinor Gino – Vice Coach
Albano Cinzia – Dirigente Accompagnatore


CM BASKET 84 CASSINA

5 Brambilla Isacco Playmaker – 1992- Cm 180
11 Calloni Davide
Playmaker – 2005- Cm 182
24 Carmignani Lorenzo
– Guardia – 2005 – Cm 185
9 Ce' Alessandro
– Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 187
19 Cicala Francesco
– Ala Grande/Centro – 1995 - Cm 197
10 Conca Daniel
– Ala Piccola – 1998 - Cm 185
33 Cozzi Alberto
– Centro – 1992 - Cm 202
14 Ferrarini Luca
– Ala Grande – 1983 – Cm 193
12 Marini Giovanni
Playmaker – 1995- Cm 182
18 Monetti Paolo
– Ala Grande – 1995 – Cm 190
17 Ravasi Marco
– Guardia – 1991 – Cm 185
22 Vicentini Simone
– Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 188
3 Vicidomini Gianmarco
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2005 - Cm 186
Di Giovanni Stefano
– Guardia – 1993 –  Cm 185

Alessandrini Simone – Coach
Carella Mimmo – Vice Coach
Zavaglia Stefano – Vice Coach
Annicchiarico Luca – Vice Coach
Alessandrini Maurizio – Dirigente


BASKET MELZO

4 Barlassina Lorenzo – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 180
9 Beretta Guido – Centro – 2000 – Cm 190
41 Dario Alessandro – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 175
21 Di Bari Giovanni – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 188
27 Elshaarawi Rami Radi Mohamed Elsayed – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 190
12 Ferrario Davide – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 190
8 Frigerio Mattia – Playmaker/Guardia – 1996 – Cm 182
33 Herbert Nathan – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 186
3 Piccinini Nicolò – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 188
14 Piccinini Tomaso – Ala Grande/Centro – 2000 – Cm 186
5 Rosada Federico – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 186
11 Scirea Simone – Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 186
18 Sirtori Paolo – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 182
25 Tarabini Nicola – Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 190
6 Toini Simone – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 185
30 Trenta Cesare – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 186
1 Vietri Francesco – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 182
13 Zonca Andrea – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 182

Rosada Fabio – Coach
Galli Cristian – Vice Coach
Legnani Matteo – Direttore Tecnico
Zonca Roberto – Dirigente Accompagnatore


COLOGNO AL SERIO ASD

7 Pizzagalli Gianluca Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 - Cm 180
27 Forlani Andrea
– Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 188
11 Togni Luca
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 - Cm 188
13 Del Carro Daniele
Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 - Cm 187
18 Arnoldi Nicolo'
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 - Cm 185
8 Badoni Cristian
– Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 195
15 Galbiati Alberto
– Centro – 1985 - Cm 200
3 Andreini Gabriele
Playmaker/Guardia – 2000 - Cm 180
14 Rota Graziosi Davide
– Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1995 – Cm 188
10 Spila Simone
Playmaker/Guardia – 2000 - Cm 180
4 Locatelli Luca
Playmaker/Guardia – 1997 - Cm 175
19 Scaini Matteo
– Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 192
9 Palmerini Mattia
– Guardia – 1989 – Cm 182
20 Santinelli Federico
– Ala Grande/Centro – 2001 - Cm 193
22 Ndaw Mame Cheikh Toure
– Ala Grande/Centro – 2002 - Cm 200

Segala Simone – Coach
Airoldi Simone – Vice Coach


BK CLUB CAVENAGO BRIANZA

7 Abate Kevin – Centro – 1992 - Cm 190
12 Bazzo Federico
– Centro – 1992 - Cm 192
13 Barzaghi Saul
– Ala Grande – 1977 – Cm 191
11 Brunelli Francesco
Playmaker/Guardia – 1994 - Cm 176
6 Buschi Gualtiero
– Ala Piccola – 1989 - Cm 195
10 Cambiaghi Federico
Playmaker – 1998- Cm 180
9 Lanza Alessandro
– Ala Piccola – 1994 - Cm 194
0 Manzoni Andrea
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1989 - Cm 187
8 Pesavento Marco
Playmaker – 1994- Cm 178
1 Raspanti Luca
Playmaker/Guardia – 1991 - Cm 180
3 Sala Marco
Playmaker – 1994- Cm 178
33 Trassini Marco
– Guardia – 2000 – Cm 184
4 Velli Lorenzo
– Guardia – 2001 – Cm 190
5 Benedetto Giacomo
– Guardia – 2002 – Cm 182
2 Torricelli Marco
– Guardia – 2004 – Cm 190
xx Biraghi Diego
– Guardia – 2004 – Cm 188

Lanza Riccardo – Coach
Calloni Alessio – Vice Coach
Mercante Samuele – Direttore Sportivo

Besama Giulio – Presidente


GAMMA BASKET SEGRATE

0 Cannavale Giuliano – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1993 – Cm 193
4 Ravanini Alessandro
Playmaker – 1996- Cm 187
5 Di Marco Tommaso
– Guardia – 2003 – Cm 188
8 Saturnino Roberto
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1993 - Cm 187
6 Giuseppetti Damiano
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1998 - Cm 182
7 Marotto Leonardo
Playmaker – 1995- Cm 182
12 Cangiullo Alessandro
– Ala Grande/Centro – 2003 - Cm 194
13 Binaghi Giovanni
– Ala Grande/Centro – 1998 - Cm 202
15 Magnaghi Leonardo
– Ala Grande/Centro – 1998 - Cm 197
17 Geroli Alessandro
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2000 - Cm 190
25 Olivi Filippo
Playmaker/Guardia – 1999 - Cm 178
32 Migliano Gian Marco
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1991 - Cm 190
33 Cristofori Andrea
– Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 188
34 Volpato Nicolo'
Playmaker/Guardia – 1995 - Cm 188
11 Cannavale Fabrizio
– Ala Piccola – 1995 - Cm 192
35 Vulpiani Nicolò – Ala Piccola – 2003 - Cm 190



Bellavita Enrico – Coach


AGRATE CANARINS

36 Barbiere Alessandro – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 180
5 Calloni Pietro Playmaker/Guardia – 1988 - Cm 180
14 Catalfamo Ivan
Playmaker/Guardia – 1995 - Cm 180
3 Di Sergio Tommaso
Playmaker – 2004- Cm 180
38 Federici Andrea
– Ala Piccola – 2003 - Cm 190
9 Fratesi Matteo
– Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
23 Grassi Andrea
– Centro – 2002 - Cm 202
6 Gueye Malick
– Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 192
24 Mentasti Gabriele
– Guardia – 2000 – Cm 180
12 Moretti Mattia
– Ala Grande/Centro – 1990 - Cm 194
37 Ortolina Riccardo
– Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 200
10 Pizzul Paolo
– Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 192
15 Rota Riccardo
– Guardia – 1988 – Cm 180
39 Tremolada Andrea
– Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 192
30 Vergani Mattia
Playmaker – 2002- Cm 175
0   Boiocchi Edoardo Ala Piccola – 2004- Cm 188

Decio Alberto – Coach
Colombo Stefano – Ass. Coach
Bianchi Christofer – Ass. Coach


POL. CALUSCHESE BASKET

8   Mattia Perego – 1998– playmaker – 184cm
7   Fabio Losa – 1995– play\guardia – 179cm
15 Carioli Leonardo– 2006 – playmaker – 174cm
2   Nazzarelli Simone – 2006 – playmaker – 172cm
4   Colleoni Stefano – 1989 – playmaker – 176cm
6   Dorini Alessandro – 2002 – guardia – 189cm
3   Castelletti Daniele – 1995 – guardia – 185cm
24 Ravasio Marco – 2006 – guardia – 185cm
13 Bonfanti Alessandro – 1999 – ala – 195cm
21 Giavazzi Giacomo – 2001 – ala – 194cm
9   Pagnoncelli Marco – 1996 – ala – 195cm
14 Balossi Mattia – 1991 – ala – 195cm
24 Peroni Cristiano – 2005 – guardia\ala – 189cm
41 Lorenzelli Riccardo – 2005 – guardia\ala – 186cm
25 Quadri Mattia – 2006 – ala – 195cm
26 Franchino Andrea – 2006 – ala – 187cm
27 Teli Daniele – 2006 – ala – 185cm
18 Ripamonti Luca – 1997 – ala\centro – 195cm
22 Grieco Matteo – 1992 – ala\centro – 197cm
20 Tengattini Emanuele 1981 – centro – 203cm
28 Locatelli Federico – 2004 – ala\centro – 198cm
29 Roncalli Nicola – 2005 – ala\centro – 191cm

Maffioletti Paolo – Coach
Dorini Emanuele – Vice Coach
Sottocornola Kevin – Preparatore fisico
Garavaglia Stefania – Medico Sociale
Rigamonti Annalisa – Presidente
Menalli Claudio – Addetto Statistiche
Cataldo Mauro – Addetto Arbitri


NUOVA PALLACANESTRO DELL' ADDA

1 Facchinetti Nicholas – Guardia – 1994 – Cm 185
17 Militello Luca
Playmaker – 2002- Cm 163
3 Benaglia Giovanni
Playmaker – 1999- Cm 180
6 Scarsetti Oliver
Playmaker – 2003- Cm 178
8 Bettoni Luca
– Guardia – 1999 – Cm 185
9 Timis Riccardo
– Ala Piccola – 2003 - Cm 185
21 Bonora Tommaso
– Guardia – 2002 – Cm 180
22 Bettoni Matteo
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 - Cm 188
32 Ndiaye Pape Demba
– Centro – 1999 - Cm 193
2 Riva Luca
– Centro – 2004 - Cm 195
27 Corbelli Federico
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 - Cm 188
13 Rota Dario
– Ala Grande/Centro – 1992 - Cm 190
26 Timis Edoardo
– Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 195

Legramanti Claudio – Coach
Bettoni Roberto – Vice Coach


FORZE VIVE INZAGO

12 Bindellini Luca – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 180
0 Bonacina Tommaso
– Ala Piccola – 2004 - Cm 192
19 Cagliani Giacomo
– Centro – 1999 - Cm 197
5 Castagna Stefano
– Guardia – 2000 – Cm 188
4 Chiaveri Alessandro
Playmaker – 2003- Cm 181
20 Conca Alessandro
– Guardia – 2005 – Cm 184
13 Conca Marcello
Playmaker – 1998- Cm 181
16 Lavelli Luca
– Centro – 2004 - Cm 192
7 Marco Passerini
Ala Piccola/Ala Grande 1994 Cm 193
10 Motta Filippo
– Ala Piccola – 1995 - Cm 189
2 Nitti Simone
– Centro – 1999 - Cm 200
6 Paravella Lorenzo
– Ala Piccola – 2001 - Cm 190
3 Parma Alessandro
– Guardia – 1999 – Cm 185
9 Passoni Niccolo'
– Ala Piccola – 1990 - Cm 185
1 Raimondi Tommaso
– Ala Piccola – 2003 - Cm 192
8 Sanvito Samuele
– Guardia – 2003 – Cm 182
14 Vallotta Gabriele
Ala Piccola/Ala Grande 1999 Cm 196

Sacchi Gianluca
Coach
Lafragola Federico
Vice Coach
Leonardi Claudio
Vice Coach


POL. BREMBATE SOPRA

12 Bonfanti Luca – Ala Piccola – 1991 – Cm 185
14 Capelli Marco – Ala Grande/Centro – 1992 – Cm 192
28 Carrara Daniele – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 186
24 Carrara Davide – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 185
11 Fusari Alessandro – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 182
5 Gambirasio Cristiano – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 183
21 Gambirasio Nicola – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 190
25 Lanzetta Riccardo – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 184
2 Maestroni Andrea – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 185
6 Magni Edoardo – Playmaker – 1999 – Cm 190
8 Magni Tommaso – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 195
33 Marchetti Claudio – Ala Piccola – 1995 – Cm 183
18 Mazzoleni Pietro - Ala Grande/Centro – 1982 – Cm190
7 Negro Federico – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 192
16 Perego Francesco – Ala Grande/Centro – 1999 – Cm 192
23 Roncoroni Luca – Guardia – 1992 – Cm 186
3 Sana Samuele – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 185
10 Spatera Dario – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 180
 
Michi Marco – Coach
Gotti Simone – Vice Coach


KOR S.GIULIANO

8 Abis Alessandro – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 175
10 Gori Tommaso – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 181
28 Bianchini Tommaso – Playmaker – 1995 – Cm 188
7 Taverna Federico – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 190
13 Pisani Edoardo – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 183
21 Prevosti Gabriele – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 180
1 Farris Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 180
17 Montanari Luca – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 186
9 Ramunni Eduardo – Ala Grande – 1995 – Cm 186
11 Bertoni Michael – Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 190
5 Oggioni Nicolò – Centro – 1994 – Cm 196
14 Mitra Antonio – Centro – 1990 – Cm 197
15 Azeez Adetokunbo – Centro – 1995 Cm 202
29 Segato Gabriele – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 180
31 Cavanna Alessandro – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 190
34 Farina Tommaso – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 180
30 Stefanoni Tommaso – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 182
Gamberini Giulio – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 182

Moroni Marco – Coach
Monolo Matteo – Vice Coach


MALASPINA SPORT TEAM

1 Bevilacqua Matteo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
24 Biraghi Michele
– Guardia – 1999 – Cm 178
23 Biscari Giovanni
– Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
21 Bonomi Alessandro
Ala Piccola/Ala Grande 1993 Cm 195
12 Braghiroli Davide
– Guardia – 1995 – Cm 175
5 Colombo Riccardo
– Centro – 1993 - Cm 200
15 Di Munno Stefano
– Ala Piccola – 1995 - Cm 187
3 Frigerio Matteo
Playmaker – 2001- Cm 180
16 Frigerio Tommaso
– Ala Piccola – 1995 - Cm 190
23 Gentile Matteo
– Guardia – 1999 – Cm 185
14 Longoni Davide
– Guardia – 1995 – Cm 190
0 Mannucci Piervittorio
– Centro – 1986 - Cm 198
7 Marassi Andrea
– Centro – 2004 - Cm 195
10 Monti Mattia
– Guardia – 1995 – Cm 190
6 Scola Lorenzo
Playmaker – 2001- Cm 180
7 Sedazzari Jacopo
Playmaker – 2000- Cm 178
19 Vurchio Daniele
– Ala Grande/Centro – 2000 - Cm 195

Carioli Giambattista
Coach
Rosignoli Davide
Vice Coach


LA SPORTIVA GAVIRATE

1 Arioli Matteo – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 185
5 Bardelli Matteo
– Guardia – 2007 – Cm 180
4 Cagnone Riccardo
Playmaker – 1999- Cm 177
8 Cechinato Matteo
– Ala Piccola – 2002 - Cm 190
7 Conti Lorenzo
– Guardia – 2001 – Cm 186
33 D'andria Michele
– Centro – 1991 - Cm 195
6 Gardini Andrea
– Ala Piccola – 1994 - Cm 190
13 Gianoli Dante
Playmaker – 1991- Cm 180
11 Guagno Giovanni
– Ala Piccola – 2004 - Cm 188
2 Laudi Fabio
– Ala Piccola – 1991 - Cm 188
15 Mariotto Matteo
– Guardia – 2003 – Cm 188
24 Magnani Daniele
– Guardia – 2003 – Cm 180
23 Meroni Luca
– Guardia – 2006 – Cm 180
20 Obonyo Joshua
– Guardia – 2006 – Cm 180
18 Ossola Tommaso
– Guardia – 2004 – Cm 180
77 Palazzi Nicolo'
Playmaker – 1992- Cm 175
0 Plumez Ethan
Playmaker – 2004- Cm 177
9 Scodeggio Jacopo
– Guardia – 2004 – Cm 183
88 Sili Federico
– Centro – 1990 - Cm 195

Bianco Manfredi – Coach
Xotta Andrea – Vice Coach


CISTELLUM BASKET CISLAGO

4 Nipoti Alessandro – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 180
5 Marzorati Matteo – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 180
7 Fiorini Alessandro – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 180
8 Saibene Nicolò – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 181
9 Marranzano Giorgio – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1980 – Cm 185
10 Scaperrotta Gabriele – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 186
11 Paloschi Andrea – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 181
12 Bianco Antonio – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1993 – Cm 183
14 Ravelli Joashua – Ala Grande – 1989 – Cm 190
15 Rimoldi Lorenzo – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 190
16 Marra Luca – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 187
18 Bamba Ben Alex – Ala Grande/Centro – 1999 – Cm 195
19 Morandi Gabriele – Centro – 1998 – Cm 196

Vecchiè Michele – Coach
Girola Lorenzo – Vice Coach
Morandi Matteo – Vice Coach


DRAGHI GORLAZY GORLA MAGGIORE

12 Agostinelli Marco – Centro – 1998 – Cm 200
10 Aldizio Alessandro – Playmaker – 1998 – Cm 175
5 Borsani Matteo – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 195
23 Cadario Davide – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 180
2 Covi Riccardo – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 175
24 De Bernardi Matteo – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 180
11 Ferro Francesco – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 180
15 Franchi Paolo – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 185
32 Graziani Mattia – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 195
1 Lavelli Tommaso – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 185
22 Martinoli Lorenzo – Ala Grande/Centro – 2003 – Cm 195
6 Marusic Stefano – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 185
9 Remenar Deny – Ala Grande – 1990 – Cm 195
20 Tagliabue Filippo – Centro – 1988 – Cm 204
34 Visentin Giorgio – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 185
 
Legramandi Roberto – Coach
Canavesi Marco – Vice Coach
Aldizio Luigi – Dirigente


BASKET LONATE

15 Bigoni Jacopo Playmaker – 1995- Cm 178
19 Bisognin Stefano
– Centro – 1992 - Cm 200
3 Boccato Giacomo
– Guardia – 1998 – Cm 180
4 Ciapponi Nicolas
– Guardia – 1999 – Cm 177
1 Curatola Alessandro
Playmaker – 2003- Cm 179
14 Frattini Davide
– Ala Piccola – 1996 - Cm 188
8 Ghiglioni Simone
Playmaker – 2001- Cm 177
9 Lattuada Andrea
Playmaker – 1991- Cm 182
22 Mazzucco Riccardo
Playmaker – 1998- Cm 187
23 Niang Seydina Mouhamed
– Centro – 2002 - Cm 196
10 Panizza Giorgio
– Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 194
7 Pogliana Giacomo
– Guardia – 2001 – Cm 184
5 Rizzi Davide
Playmaker – 2003- Cm 182
16 Tosto Omar
– Guardia – 2003 – Cm 185
28 Turchi Luca
– Guardia – 2004 – Cm 182

Frasisti Dario – Coach
Gesualdi Andrea – Vice Coach


BASKET CASSANO MAGNAGO

5 Gnocchi Simone – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 175
6 Venturini Leonardo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 175
7 Re Depaolini David – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1988 – Cm 193
8 Fioraso Mattia – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 180
10 Moalli Nicolas – Playmaker/Guardia – 1995 – Cm 190
11 Lekaj Giordan – Ala Grande/Centro – 2005 – Cm 194
12 Vulcano Jacopo – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 180
14 Poggiolini Riccardo – Guardia – 1986 – Cm 180
19 Pavan Dario – Ala Grande/Centro – 1991 – Cm 190
20 Costantini Francesco – Centro – 1987 – Cm 197
21 Gorla Davide – Centro – 2004 – Cm 197
23 Rizzo Mirko – Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 189
33 Farfaglia Romeo – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 188
 
Zocchi Paolo – Coach
Mappelli Paolo – Vice Coach
Facciola Davide – Dirigente


ANTONIANO BUSTO ARSIZIO

12 Accoto Nicolò – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 190
7 Alberti Mattia – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 188
16 Badalotti Davide – Centro – 1997 – Cm 192
90 Bergamin Denis – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 185
4 Bianco Stefano – Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 185
17 Borsani Davide – Playmaker – 1994 – Cm 180
18 Bortolozzo Stefano – Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 190
50 Bruni Giacomo – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 172
8 Caccia Tommaso – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 182
11 Caggiano Simone – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 182
15 Intravaia Daniele – Ala Grande – 1989 – Cm 190
35 Marghella Alesssandro – Centro – 1995 – Cm 196
33 Merlo Pietro – Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 196
9 Milani Federico – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 187
91 Pisani Alessandro – Centro – 2004 – Cm 195
23 Portoni Paolo – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 187
20 Rola Alessandro – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 190
19 Vitali Sebastiano – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1990 – Cm 187
 
Cattalani Marco – Coach
Colombo Massimo – Vice Coach


MALNATE BASKETBALL

8 Bianchi Federico - Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 - Cm 178
00 Brunazzo Martino – Centro – 2002 - Cm 197
6 Catelli Marco Playmaker – 2003- Cm 182
45 Carcano Tommaso – Ala Piccola – 2003 - Cm 188
16 Catelli Matteo – Centro – 2004 - Cm 195
9 Cellini Federico – Ala Piccola – 2003 - Cm 185
7 D'errico Leonardo Playmaker – 2004- Cm 175
10 Dhaoui Andrea – Ala Piccola – 2000 - Cm 186
11 Lunardi Lorenzo – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 198
xx Macchi Alessandro – Centro – 2003 - Cm 200
5 Martignoni Samuele – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1999 - Cm 185
xx Noble Benjo – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 192
20 Sassi Samuele – Ala Piccola – 2000 - Cm 182
24 Van Velsen Alessandro – Centro – 2001 - Cm 193
xx Talamona Marco – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 187
13 Veronesi Matteo Playmaker – 2006- Cm 180

Natola Fabrizio – Coach


BASKET MASTINI CASTANO

10 Nebuloni Andrea – Playmaker – 1998 – Cm 182
14 Tosi Federico – Playmaker – 1995 – Cm 178
6 Colombo Emanuele – Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 – Cm 176
24 Aloisi Riccardo – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 186
19 Cedrati Lorenzo – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 189
0 Del Principe Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 184
7 Varini Federico – Ala Piccola – 1990 – Cm 188
30 Tonella Roberto – Ala Grande – 1995 – Cm 195
18 Passerini Timoty – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 170
23 Montagner Giacomo – Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 197
13 Azimonti Fabio – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 185
Berra Massimiliano – Playmaker/Guardia – 2005 – Cm 178
Sbabo Francesco – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 179
Colombi Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 183
Colombo Mattia – Guardia – 2007 – Cm 179

Nalon Riccardo – Coach
Vignati Andrea – Vice Coach
Speziale Luca – Team Manager


SPORTLANDIA TRADATE

3 Boscherini Giacomo Ala Grande 2003 Cm 194
1 Carraro Mattia -
Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 - Cm 175
2 Castiglioni Giovanni
– Ala Grande/Centro – 2000 - Cm 195
33 Castiglioni Tommaso
– Guardia – 2001 – Cm 188
24 Didone' Davide
– Guardia – 1997 – Cm 185
25 Garavaglia Stefano
– Guardia – 1996 – Cm 187
3 Mauri Giorgio
– Guardia – 2004 – Cm 184
73 Parise Marco
– Guardia – 2004 – Cm 183
9 Peruzzu Gabriele
Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 - Cm 180
11 Re Zaccaria
Playmaker – 2003- Cm 174
35 Sandrinelli Luca
– Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1997 - Cm 190
12 Turconi Matteo
– Ala Grande/Centro – 1980 - Cm 192

Corbella Simone – Coach
Testoni Alberto – Ass. Coach
Zitani Emanuele – Ass. Coach


CBC SHOW CAMP BASKETSCHOOL

Banfi Jacopo – Centro – 1992 - Cm 197
Belletta Francesco  
– xxx – 2003 - Cm xxx
Boldrini Luca
– xxx – 2005 - Cm xxx
Carnevale Federico 
– xxx – 2005 - Cm xxx
Carnevale Mattia
– Ala Grande/Centro – 1996 - Cm 190
Castiglioni Luca
– Guardia – 1997 – Cm 175
Lacche' Edoardo
– Ala Grande – 1995 – Cm 195
Lacche' Lorenzo
– Ala Grande/Centro – 1999 - Cm 195
Maviglia Andrea
– xxx – 2005 - Cm xxx
Ponciroli Davide 
– xxx – xxxx - Cm xxx
Priuli Alessandro
– Centro – 1986 - Cm 200
Rondena Federico
Playmaker – 1981- Cm 183
Varliero Riccardo
– Ala Piccola – 1989 - Cm 196
Vigano' Umberto
– Guardia – 1997 – Cm 180

Antonini Marco – Coach
Annese Andrea – Vice Coach


BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE

17 Basciu Samuele – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 186
1 Brignani David – Ala Grande/Centro – Cm 185
18 Chiaia Marco – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 190
3 Chiesa Carlo – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 185
11 Chiodini Luca – Ala Piccola – 1994 – Cm 189
2 Groppo Gabriele – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 181
7 Malazzi Andrea – Ala Piccola – 1991 – Cm 191
12 Manfrini Massimo – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 173
9 Molgora Davide – Playmaker – 1997 – Cm 173
14 Monguzzi Edoardo – Centro – 2001 – Cm 200
13 Morlacchi Riccardo – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 185
5 Podgornik Andrea – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 173
20 Voci Martin – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 184
Masocco Samuele – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 175
Minea Cosmin – Centro – 1995 – Cm 192
Oldani Fabio – Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 190
 
Bagatti Simone – Coach
Rubini Ferdinando – Vice Coach


BASKET CLUB ARLUNESE

17 Brugnoli Matteo Playmaker – 1990- Cm 170
10 Colombini Paolo
– Guardia – 1994 – Cm 170
77 D'agostino Luca
Ala Grande 1998 Cm 194
7 Ielmini Marco
– Centro – 2000 - Cm 198
2 Marmonti Giacomo
Ala Piccola/Ala Grande 1997 Cm 192
25 Marucci Alessio
– Guardia – 2003 – Cm 170
11 Pattani Riccardo
Playmaker – 2002- Cm 175
3 Sampietro Alessandro
Playmaker – 2005- Cm 175
14 Sampietro Mattia
– Guardia – 2002 – Cm 175
12 Taini Gioele
– Ala Piccola – 1999 - Cm 190
xx Verdi Giovanni
– Ala Piccola – 2003 - Cm 192
15 Zampieri Simone
– Centro – 2000 - Cm 200

Garegnani Marco Coach
Brunacci Fabrizio Ass. Coach
Rau Morgan Ass. Coach


ROBUR ET FIDES VARESE

22 Lenotti Fabio – Centro – 1993 – Cm
3 Gualco Michele – Ala Piccola – 1995 – Cm
12 Brega Marco – Guardia – 1995 – Cm
19 Dejace Michel – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1995 – Cm
32 Dal Ben Giovanni – Guardia – 2001 – Cm
7 Cagnone Riccardo – Playmaler – 1999 – Cm
6 Beati Lorenzo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm
13 Rovera Riccardo – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm
5 Bellotti Paolo – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm
21 Free Matteo – Guardia – 2005 – Cm
 
Sterzi Andrea - Coach


LEGNANO KNIGHTS BASKET CLUB

16 Marcanti Mattia – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 184
17 Scordamaglia Andrea – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 190
18 Garegnani Lorenzo – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 186
20 Bassani Matteo – Centro – 2003 – Cm 192
2 Trezzini Luca – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 188
14 Manente Alessandro – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 182
5 Sioli Luca – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 185
3 Corbella Davide – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 175
9 Cappellotto Matteo – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 180
1 Moroni Davide – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 190
13 Baggini Alessandro – Centro – 2005 – Cm 195
21 Civardi Matteo – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 190

Tamborini Paolo – Coach
Cuturello Nicolò – Vice Coach
Persico Fabrizio – Dirigente


EBRO BASKET MILANO

13 Albiero Giovanni – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 187
4 Bistolfi Claudio – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 183
12 Botta Pietro – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 189
5 Crespi Andrea – Playmaker/Guardia – 2000 – Cm 178
3 Fernandez Alessio – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
8 Galati Gianluca – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1993 – Cm 192
20 Girardin Riccardo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1997 Cm 198
27 Marra Gabriele – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 180
11 Monzani Marcello – Playmaker – 1993 – Cm 175
24 Muratore Simone – Ala Grande – 1991 – Cm 192
14 Piana Federico – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 187
31 Pirosa Matteo – Centro – 1995 – Cm 194
7 Rognoni Marco – Ala Grande/Centro – 2002 – Cm 200
10 Sallustio Nicolò – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 192
19 Taccari Jacopo – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 195
23 Tirsi Riccardo – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 185
--  Bistolfi Claudio – Play/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 183
 
Tirsi Antonio – Coach
Caddeo Pietro – Vice Coach
Ravasi Paolo – Team Manager
Cima Mauro – Scout Manager
Pattani Achille – Dirigente
Tricerri Giorgio - Presidente


S.GIOVANNI BOSCO ABBIATEGRASSO

9 Bettanti Filippo – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 178
10 Bollini Filippo – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 185
13 Bossi Filippo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 183
17 Cardoso Julio – Centro – 1996 – Cm 202
6 Chlaika Karim – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 184
4 Donati Nicolò – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 175
15 Gabellotti Matteo – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 189
7 Gioia Alessandro – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 193
11 Laverone Matteo – Ala Grande – 2006 – Cm 195
8 Litfi Kaled – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 195
20 Mangiarotti Alessio – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 191
5 Pirovano Luca – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 178
16 Pollaci Matteo – Centro – 2001 – Cm 198
14 Rossi Raccagni Simone – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 194
Rossi Sergio – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 187
 
Gerosa Enrico – Coach
Morone Diego – Vice Coach
Guarchi Nello – Dirigente
Bollini Matteo - Accompagnatore
Accalai Ferruccio – Dirigente Responsabile


CAT VIGEVANO

7 Barbieri Jacopo – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 174
5 Bastico Christian – Guardia – 2007 – Cm 180
25 Bertini Lorenzo – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 192
21 D’Angelo Davide – Ala Grande/Centro – 1986 – Cm 190
18 Faccendini Pietro – Centro – 2005 – Cm 200
10 Gorini Filippo – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 179
12 Gullì Simone – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 182
11 Lion Cristian – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 183
17 Musai Francesco – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 180
4 Nicola Alessandro – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 188
14 Oggioni Leonardo – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 183
2 Pisati Edoardo – Centro – 2006 – Cm 203
15 Saltarini Giacomo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 185
23 Spaccasassi Francesco – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 184
6 Tagliavini Nicolò – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 182
9 Vigone Lorenzo – Ala Grande/Centro – 2005 – Cm 186
8 Werlich Stefano – Ala Grande – 1985 – Cm 195
 
Boselli Stefano – Coach
Marcone Mattia – Vice Coach
Bellazzi Enzo – Vice Coach


PALL. MILANO3 BASIGLIO

Alfieri Alberto – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 190
Belò Alessandro – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 182
Garbujo Francesco – Ala Grande/Centro – Cm 195
Gelmuzzi Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 190
Ghiringhelli Mattia – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 187
Cioatà Stefano – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 193
Maiorano Davide – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 180
Metauro Danilo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
Mori Alberto – Ala Grande/Centro – 2001 – Cm 193
Orlandi Diego – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 182
Pasolini Matteo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 183
Rescia Giacomo – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 180
Rovida Mattia – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 185
Turin Simone – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 195
Vicamini Robert – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 185
 
Rustioni Luca -  Coach
Pugliese Sandro – Vice Coach
Falconieri Dario – Vice Coach


BASKET ROZZANO PRO LOCO

19 Bertolini Manuel – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 188
9 Cassol Nicolò – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 182
4 Castrini Matteo – Playmaker – 1990 – Cm 183
0 Cavagnera Riccardo – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 184
36 Ferrari Matteo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1998 – Cm 188
32 Iosca Andrea – Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 194
34 Iosca Marco – Guardia – 1994 – Cm 192
13 La Bionda Andrea – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 183
11 Lanzi Jacopo – Playmaker – 1993 – Cm 180
10 Liazzo Mirko – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 190
12 Sciro Leonardo – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 178
Nai Tommaso – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 180
 
Fumagalli Fabio -  Coach
Galimberti Roberto – Vice Coach
Iosca Corrado - Dirigente


AURORA MILANO

6 Benna Alessandro – Ala Grande/Centro – 2002 – Cm
1 Caserini Davide – Playmaker/Guardia – 1991 Cm 186
21 Cogo Alex – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 178
7 Corti Alessandro – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm
27 Degradi Daniele – Ala Piccola – 1991 – Cm 186
20 Mantica Fabrizio – Centro – 1993 – Cm 195
8 Riverso Alessandro – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 179
5 Scanziano Matteo – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 187
0 Spongano Ettore – Ala Grande/Centro – Cm
De La Rosa Jayden – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm
Ferruzzi Gabriele – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm
Khlifi Adam – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm
Mondin Federico – Ala Grande/Centro – 1998 – Cm
Murphy Leonardo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm

 Di Biagio Lelio -  Coach
Rigamonti Luca – Vice Coach
Bissoli Adriano – Dirigente
Feola Enzo – Dirigente



TUMMINELLI ROMANA MILANO

Benci Simone – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 190
Carone Lorenzo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1995 – Cm 186
Cornaglia Paolo – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 184
Guzzardella Filippo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1999 – Cm 191
Ponticelli Samuel – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 180
Sartorio Roberto – Playmaker – 1990 – Cm 180
Tallei Giovanni – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 188
Toniolo Federico – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 186
Amoruso Kevin – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 186
Canti Pietro – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 191
Valentino Pierpaolo – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 188
Valsecchi Lorenzo – Ala Grande/Centro – 2000 – Cm 192
Bayo Rasoul – Ala Grande/Centro – 2004 – Cm 188
Bertolina Pietro – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 185
Camara Omar – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 190
Ciani Alessandro – Centro – 2005 – Cm 198
Gianola Alberto – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 196
Sangiorgio Lorenzo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 190
Tombola Federico – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
 
D’Alonzo Andrea – Coach
Rizzo Francesco – Vice Coach
Marcolin Walter – Dirigente
Ponticelli Sandro – Video Editor


NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

12  Zanchetta Alberto – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 187
      Mykhailo Lebediev
– centro – 2003 – Cm 205
16  Dolcino Filippo
– Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 193
      Mangia Luca
– Play – 2001 – Cm 173
13  Bonferoni Tommaso
– Guardia/ala – 2002 – Cm 190
19  Bonferoni Jacopo
– Play – 2005 - Cm 180
20  Ferrari Fabio
– Guardia/Ala – 1997 - Cm 187
      Houssein Gabriele
Centro – 2004- Cm 198
15  Maconi Leonardo
– Guardia – 2004 - Cm 83
      Bertelli Lorenzo
– Guardia/ala – 2005 – Cm 185
4    Barbieri Filippo
– Guardia – 2004 – Cm 176
14  Buzio Alessandro
– Guardia/ala – 2003 - Cm 190
8    Biasi Davide
– Guardia – 2003 - Cm 172
10 Traverso Luca
17 Costantino Alessio

Zanellati Federico – Coach
Cremaschi Lorenzo – Ass. Coach
Corni Diego – Dir. Accompagnatore


GAREGNANO 1976

1 Schiavone Giacomo – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 168
2 Paganoni Josè – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 186
3 Boffino Roberto – Ala Piccola – 1994 – Cm 186
4 Casale Daniele – Playmaker/Guardia – 1996 – Cm 183
5 Vantini Giacomo – Playmaker – 1997 – Cm 181
6 Trifilò Francesco – Guardia – 1989 – Cm 185
7 Fiorani Gianluca – Guardia/Ala Piccola – Cm 190
8 Niang Djbril – Centro – 1997 – Cm 190
9 Visentini Simone – Centro – 1991 – Cm 192
10 Trombini Emilio – Ala Piccola – 1991 – Cm 190
12 Popandov Jacopo – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 187
11 Saita Francesco – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 191
Martino Riccardo – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 177
Motta Simone – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 182
Palacio Rodrigo – Guardia – 1982 – Cm 178
 
Santambrogio Davide -  Coach
Grisanti Francesco – Vice Coach


PRO VIGEVANO PARONA

8   Cavallaro Mirko – Ala Forte – 1986 – Cm 192
6   Comelli Giovanni – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 187
20 Diciocia Marcello – Ala Piccola – 1995 – Cm 193
2   Gibertoni Alberto – Playmaker – 1994 – Cm 174
11 Gibertoni Andrea – Guardia – 1992 – Cm 177
19 Lesca Paolo – Ala Forte – 2000 – Cm 186
4   Martinoli Ottavio – Centro – 2000 – Cm 200
23 Meleri Andrea – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 185
5   Orlandi Massimiliano – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 182
7   Rolandi Carlo – Centro – 1992 – Cm 195
17 Urga Samuele – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 181
15 Orenze Renzel – Play/Guardia – 2000 – Cm 183
 
Gibertoni Davide -  Coach
Concina Marco – Vice Coach
Fogagnolo Marco – Vice Coach



NOVA BASKET 2003 CAVA MANARA

8   Villa Jacopo – Centro – 1995 – Cm 200
10 Di Giulio Massimo – Playmaker – 1991 – Cm 180
20 Nazha Bilal Dario – Guardia – 1992 – Cm 192
Zandalasini Andrea – Guardia – 1992 – Cm 192
13 Virelli Matteo – Ala Grande – 1991 – Cm 194
17 Casadei Alberto – Ala Grande/Centro – 1995 – Cm 190
12 Rapposelli Giuseppe – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 192
20 Ramenghi Edoardo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 186
5   Gallini Fabio – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 185
7   Savini Niccolò – Playmaker/Guardia – 2000 – Cm 180
14 Maulini Gianmaria – Play/Guardia – 2003– Cm 180
18 Sciortino Luca – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 176
12 Manuelli Daniele – Guardia – 1994 – Cm 192
 
Castignetti Roberto – Coach
Nicola Giacomo – Vice Coach
Guarchi Nello – Dirigente
Garavaglia Simone – General Manager
Gentilini Stefano – Dirigente


G.S Q.S.A. MILANO

21 Arisi Alessandro – Ala Grande/Centro – 1997 – Cm 193
9   Contardi Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 1994 – Cm 190
17 D’Ippolito Gabriele – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 190
16 De Bellis Luigi – Guardia – 1982 – Cm 183
20 De Bellis Vincenzo – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 175
24 Favretto Niccolò – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 184
4   Guerci Marco – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 182
19 Palumbo Riccardo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1993 – Cm 190
18 Pasqualini Andrea – Guardia – 1990 – Cm 183
33 Pedriali Emanuele – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 175
10 Petix Ivan – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 195
12 Saggese Giuseppe – Centro – 2002 – Cm 201
6   Valentini Giovanni – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 187
14 Viscardi Luca – Centro – 2001 – Cm 195
11 Zucca Carlo – Playmaker/Guardia – 1997 – Cm 182
13 Zanlucchi Stefano– Ala grande – 1988 – Cm 191

 
Zucca Mauro -  Coach
Spotti Paolo – Vice Coach
Della Rocca Giovanni – Vice Coach


TREZZANO BASKET

21 Bianchi Giordano – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 191
3 Caselli Davide – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 186
5 Cazzaniga Lorenzo – Playmaker – 1998 – Cm 178
14 Ciolina Giorgio – Ala Grande – 1986 – Cm 189
8 Colombo Andrea – Ala Piccola – 1995 – Cm 188
11 Di Mauro Simone – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 181
16 Farello Andrea – Centro – 1995 – Cm 200
24 Gasparro Federico – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 187
17 Grassi Paolo – Centro – 1998 – Cm 190
2 Magistrelli Giacomo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 188
18 Parmeggiani Giancarlo – Ala Grande – 1991 – Cm 191
4 Rao Patrick – Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 184
20 Re Andrea – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 193
6 Torres Alberto – Ala Piccola – 1992 – Cm 186
 
Orecchio Simone -  Coach
Fucci Igino -  Vice Coach
Parmeggiani Andrea -  Dirigente
Rao Luca -  Team Manager


PALL. TROMELLO

9 Demartino Matteo – Playmaker – 1989 – Cm 173
13 Farina Simone – Playmaker/Guardia 1989 – Cm
0 Maestri Fabio – Guardia – 1994 – Cm 185
4 Orsenigo Luca – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm
14 Zucca Gianluca – Centro – 1996 – Cm 195
Del Rosso Tommaso – Playmaker – Cm 188
Botteri Luca – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm
Carandini Riccardo – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm
Locatelli Erik – Ala Grande – 2001 - Cm
 
Bocca Andrea – Coach
Carandini Marco – Vice Coach
Maiocchi Mattia – Preparatore


ARDOR BOLLATE

23 Annoni Giacomo – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 193
11 Brivio Marco – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 187
10 Cimorelli Liam – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 195
22 Colombo Alessio – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 182
12 Gravena Bruno – Centro – 2002 – Cm 200
9 Mariani Andrea – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 180
7 Mitrano Luca – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 190
5 Piccinin Davide – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 188
4 Rossi Manuel – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 185
0 Saita Lorenzo – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 196
14 Verdi Pietro – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 188
8 Zucchetti Luca – Ala Grande/Centro – Cm 192
19 Zucchetti Simone – Centro – 1999 – Cm 199
Gornati Sergi – Centro – 2006 – Cm 198
Mariani Tommaso – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 184
 
Grassi Carlo – Coach
Mitrano Roberto – Vice Coach
Carli Luca – Vice Coach


BK PADERNO DUGNANO

17 Antonelli Marco – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 185
11 Bestetti Manuel – Ala Grande/Centro – 1993 – Cm 195
15 Cassani Michele – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 190
9 Galli Riccardo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1993 – Cm 194
8 Gariboldi Stefano – Ala Grande – 1991 – Cm 191
1 Lamboglia Pablo – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 185
10 Lazzarin Maicol – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 185
22 Masoli Marco – Centro – 1988 – Cm 203
0 Meda Tommaso – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 180
16 Pagliara Valentino – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 183
13 Pilotti Loick – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 188
4 Pruni Giorgio – Playmaker – 1991 – Cm 180
12 Ribatti Pietro – Playmaker – 1995 – Cm 178
23 Silva Marco – Ala Piccola – 1991 – Cm 191
7 Toffoli Marco – Guardia – 1991 – Cm 183
 
Rechichi Fabrizio – Coach
Bianchi Angelo – Ass. Coach
Croci Gianluca – Team Manager
Cassani Mauro - Dirigente


BASKETOWN MILANO

11 Abbruciati Federico – Playmaker – 1999 – Cm 181
21 Agostini Nicolò – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 185
8 Bandera Leonardo – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 188
44 Belli Jacopo – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 190
50 Benetti-Genolini Francesco – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 190
45 Botto Tommaso – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 187
7 Castoro Vittorio – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 180
24 De Conto Paolo – Centro – 1999 – Cm 198
2 Mazzi William – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 194
10 Meschia Daniel – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 184
3 Morano Ludovico – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 187
6 Morelli Filippo – Playmaker – 1997 – Cm 184
73 Orsi Carbone Roberto – Centro – 2000 – Cm 202
77 Pedrazzini Luca – Ala Grande - 2003 – Cm 196
15 Roncadin Tancredi – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 200
25 Verga Filippo – Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 196
 
 
Papale Angelo – Coach
Grassi Matteo – Vice Coach


ASA CINISELLO

9 Ballocchi Simone – Playmaker – 1998 – Cm 178
5 Bosoni Mattia – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 188
7 Capra Lorenzo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1995 – Cm 192
10 Cremonesi Jacopo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 195
4 Fumagalli Riccardo – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 178
8 Furlani Samuel – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 192
11 Inoah Piantini Bryant – Ala Grande/Centro – 1988 – Cm 193
6 Lucanto Gianmarco – Playmaker/Guardia – 1999 – Cm 175
14 Ottini Marco – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 192
19 Protti Stefano – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1987 – Cm 186
15 Rossi Riccardo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 193
16 Rota Matteo – Centro – 1989 – Cm 202
13 Sasso Nicolò – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 195
12 Scaccabarozzi Francesco – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 180
3 Verucchi Andrea – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 185
Malambri Alberto – Guardia – 2002 - Cm
 
Rossini Guido – Coach
Rubichi Simone – Vice Coach
Bosoni Gianpietro - Dirigente


BASKET BRUSUGLIO

3 Aguzzoli Marco – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 191
1 Airone Nicolò – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 181
13 Basilico Filippo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 187
23 Bassi Andrea – Playmaker/Guardia – 2006 – Cm 180
14 Caimi Davide – Ala Grande/Centro – 2006 – Cm 192
10 Castellazzi Andrea – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 183
7 D’Amore Alessandro – Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 189
64 Invernizzi Andrea – Ala Grande/Centro – 1995 – Cm 190
4 Marino Roberto – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 187
91 Moriconi Gabriele – Ala Grande/Centro – Cm 184
17 Noro Pablo – Centro – 1993 – Cm 193
61 Nozza Manuele – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 190
5 Paiardi Matteo – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 177
24 Panseri Federico – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 185
72 Patrone Francesco – Playmaker – 2007 – Cm 170
32 Pirovano Luca – Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 190
12 Rossi Emanuele – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1984 – Cm 182
00 Spinosa Edoardo – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 180
 
Colzani Daniele – Coach
Puddu Davide – Vice Coach
Pirovano Andrea – Dirigente Accompagnatore


U.S. S.A. NOVA MILANESE

15 Carota Alessandro – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 193
12 Colombo Vittorio – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 190
19 D’Apolito Alessandro – Ala Grande/Centro – 2002 – Cm 202
8 D’Apolito Andrea – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 195
16 Fari Filippo – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 185
2 Ferrario Nicolas – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 183
11 Gianfreda Cristian – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 180
6 Gianfreda Mirko – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 180
5 Mariani Matteo – Playmaker – 1998 – Cm 195
18 Milan Fabrizio – Guardia – 1987 – Cm 193
23 Pozzi Davide – Centro – 1996 – Cm 195
14 Ravasi Lorenzo – Ala Grande/Centro – 2000 – Cm 193
7 Ravasi Mattia – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 193
21 Sasso Davide – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 177
20 Veggetti Matteo – 2000 – Centro – Cm 200
9 Velez Diego – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 187
Traversone Matteo – Ala Grande/Centro – 2005 – Cm 195
Radice Tommaso – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 187
Perego Alessio – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm183
Messinese Federico – Centro – 2003 – Cm 195
Gelosa Luca – Centro – 2005 – Cm 200
 
Brioschi Giorgio – Coach
Seregni Lorenzo – Vice Coach
Brutti Valerio – Preparatore
Ravasi Marco - Dirigente


TIGERS MILANO

0 Minoggio Matteo – Playmaker – 1994 – Cm 183
12 Buongiorno Andrea – Playmaker – 1994 – Cm 178
30 Bellomo Mattia – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 175
16 Fiorani Riccardo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 183
6 Cicero Andrea – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 190
10 Corno Tommaso – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 178
3 Omazzi Mattia – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 188
9 Bologna Sebastiano – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 184
15 Sarubbi Rocco – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 185
13 Pin Giacomo – Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 185
8 Maschio Mario – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 180
2 Raimondo Giorgio – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 181
56 Iannicello Simone – Centro – 2005 – Cm 190
18 Faienza Davide – Ala Grande/Centro – 1993 – Cm 187
19 Codogno Alberto – Centro 1985 – Cm 191
23 Mariani Giacomo – Ala Piccola – 1986 – Cm 191
21 Basso Fedrico – Centro – 1991 – Cm 187
4 Tagliavini Luigi – Guardia – 1992 – Cm 175
24 Tamborrino Gabriele – Guardia – 1989 – Cm
Nobili Pietro – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm
Roth Nicola – Guardia – 2005 – Cm
Bicchierri Mattia – Guardia – 2004 – Cm
De. Palma Emanuele – Centro – 2006 – Cm
 
Vianello Riccardo – Coach
Salvetti Paolo – Vice Coach
Bicchierri Antonio – Dirigente
Labonia Gianpaolo – Dirigente
Confalonieri Filippo – Addetto alle statistiche


FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878

31 Carelli Gerardo – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 193
24 Montrasi Andrea – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 184
34 Vigilante Alberto – Centro – 2001 – Cm 200
15 Sottini Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 188
52 Laratta Francesco – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 185
75 Leone Francesco – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 183
29 Ricci Damiano – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 182
58 Paganelli Federico – Centro – 2003 – Cm 192
14 Casagrande Andrea – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 191
13 Luisari Nicola – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 181
7 Regozin Francesco – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 186
23 Gerardi Manuel – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 181
 
Castagna Nicola – Coach
Carelli Danilo - Dirigente


SOUL BASKET

20 Cerutti Pietro – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 175
41 Cicogna Cesare – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 180
7 Gualtieri Andrea – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 175
16 Billo Stefano – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 180
15 Capasso Cristiano – Ala Piccola – 1993 – Cm 190
12 Negro Leonardo – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 185
22 Pratelli Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 180
77 Redaelli Simone – Guardia – Guardia – Cm 175
1 Valle Riccardo – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 180
23 Villa Jacopo – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 180
3 Brazzoduro Andrea – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 180
4 Balboni Gabriele – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 185
5 Alfrè Vincenzo – Guardia – 1997 – G 185
8 Ruffini Federico – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 195
53 Brini Federico – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 175
55 Lambrugo Filippo – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 190
99 Savoldelli Edoardo – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 185
31 Scotti Lorenzo – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 185

Valle Stefano – Coach
Sigari Giulio – Vice Coach
Bruzzese Emanuele – Vice Coach


MOJAZZA MILANO

5 Negri Giovanni – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 184
7 Platini Stefano – Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 187
21 Raffaele Stefano – Ala Grande/Centro – 1992 – Cm 195
8 Stefanucci Michele – Ala Grande/Centro – 1989 – Cm 191
3 Baccalaro Marco – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 187
17 Zaccarini Luca – Centro – 1994 – Cm 191
18 Governa Alessandro – Centro – 2001 – Cm 199
10 Colombo Davide – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 191
11 Pirola Enrico – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 183
Riva Tommaso – Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 181
0 Filiputi Andrea – Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 185
13 De Pasquale Manuel – Playmaker – 1989 – Cm 176
4 Bombonati Michele – Playmaker/Guardia – 2000 – Cm 181
16 Valan Matteo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 190
12 Datteo Riccardo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 180
 
Perini Luca – Coach
Toniolo Filippo – Vice Coach
Montalto Daniele - Preparatore



O.S.L. GARBAGNATE

23 Cassini Marc – Playmaker – 1994 – Cm 177
16 Colella Alessandro – 1996 – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – Cm 185
18 Costa Niccolò – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 195
7   Danesi Emanuele – Playmaker – 1991 – Cm 175
4   Del Vescovo Matteo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1995 – Cm 188
8   Diakhatè Papa Ibrahim – Ala Grande/Centro – 1986 – Cm 196
22 Fasani Marco – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 190
1   Garufi Alessandro – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 190
12 Maccan Dennis – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 193
15 Mazzoni Michael – Ala Grande/Centro – 1987 – Cm 180
11 Plebani Simone – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 187
5   Ripamonti Pietro – Playmaker – 1998 – Cm 187
xx  Di Bella Thomas – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 175
xx  Abijo Ayodapo – Ala – 2005 – Cm 188
 
Marrapodi Lorenzo – Coach
Pozzi Riccardo – Vice Coach
Cassini Marc - Preparatore


BRESSO BASKET

10 Amati Alberto – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 180
4 Archi Matteo – Centro – 1995 – Cm 196
7 Bienati Tommaso – Guardia – 1992 – Cm 186
19 Caccialanza Lorenzo – Centro – 1994 – Cm 193
6 Cantale Francesco – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 183
16 Corain Christian – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 168
17 Corradini Andrea – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 172
24 Dini Diego – Ala Piccola – 1990 – Cm 193
5 Maraldi Lorenzo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande 1994 – Cm 190
18 Masseroni Martino – Centro – 1995 – Cm 191
2 Pedretti Pietro – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 178
15 Piraccini Giacomo – Ala Piccola – 1995 – Cm 189
12 Portinari Ivan – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 195
1 Salzillo Antonio – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 188
21 Sidoti Luca – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 174
9 Turchi Federico – Ala Piccola – 1987 – Cm 191
8 Vitale Tommaso – Centro – 1995 – Cm 197
 
Finkelberg Jngo – Coach
Greco Fabio – Vice Coach
Nizzola Riccardo – Vice Coach
Fiorini Fabrizio – Dirigente Accompagnatore


LEONIANA MILANO

Ballerini Simone – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 186
Basile Edoardo – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 190
Bellani Emanuele – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1979 – Cm 187
Benazzi Paolo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1985 – Cm 195
Bertani Tommaso – Guardia – 1997 – Cm 183
Bevilacqua Matteo – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 187
Casadei Teodoro – Playmaker/Guardia – 1989 – Cm 178
Chiappa Alessandro – Ala Grande/Centro – 1975 – Cm 192
Cusani Francesco – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1988 – Cm 189
Dibenedetto Nicolò – Guardia – 1988 – Cm 182
Garavaglia Giorgio – Centro – 1981 – Cm 200
Kaburi Maurice – Centro – 1982 – Cm 195
Mele Massimo – Ala Piccola – 1985 – Cm 190
Palazzolo Francesco – Playmaker – 2003 Cm 173
Pavesi Pietro – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 188
Porta Pietro – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 191
Romano Filippo – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 175
Sabbadin Federico – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 188
Sabbadin Francesco – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 188
Stigliano Enrico – Ala Grande – 1982 – Cm 186
Tesoro Christian – Centro – 1972 – Cm 193
Tieghi Federico – Guardia – 1980 – Cm 180
Tieghi Francesco – Playmaker – 1981 – Cm 172
Urgesi Alessandro – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 173
 
Morlacchi Sergio – Coach
Celin Christian – Vice Coach


CENTRO MINI BASKET RHO

8 Ciotti Alessandro – Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 – Cm 185
9 Ciotti Andrea – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 185
28 Crescentini Lorenzo – Ala Grande/Centro – 2004 – Cm 195
18 Donato Simone – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 185
15 Larosa Michael – Centro – 1983 – Cm 204
90 Mauri Lorenzo – Ala Grande/Centro – 2003 – Cm 198
5 Nasuelli Matteo – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 185
55 Pastori Leonardo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 – Cm 183
45 Scuriatti Marco – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 187
50 Spagnolo Luca – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 194
30 Trotti Gabriele – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 185
Sala Davide – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 185
Pasinato Andrea – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 190
Merlo Umberto – Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 194
Grimaldi Riccardo – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 185
Cappellari Andrea – Ala Grande – 1983 – Cm 195
20  Saccà Roberto – Play/guardia – 1987 – Cm 185
 
 
Piva Roberto – Coach
Porta Marco – Vice Coach
Moroni Maurizio – Vice Coach
Sapia Marco - Dirigente




Copyright 2010 canecaccia.com
All Rights Reserved