Squadre Serie C Silver - Gironi Verde, Rosso, Blu
PALL. VIRTUS LUINO

1 Ciotti Giacomo – Play – 2001 – cm 180
3 Caputo Samuele – Guardia – 2006 – cm 185
7 Pehar Marin – Centro – 1990 – cm 200
8 Vescovi Edoardo – Ala Grande – 1996 – cm 194
9 Moalli Luca – Play/Guardia – 1997 – cm 186
10 Gubitta Mattia – Play/Guardia – 1982 – cm 182
11 Marotta Davide – Play – 2002 – cm 185
21 Lo Biondo Matteo – Centro – 1997 – cm 200
32 Colombo Oscar Jr. – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1995 – cm 181
35 Bertani Alessio – Ala Piccola – 2001 – cm 195
42 Del Bosco Samuele – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1998 – cm 190
44 Spertini Roberto – Guardia – 1986 – cm 1.84
 
Senesi Enrico – Coach
Galbiati Dario – Vice coach
Monteggia Laura – Preparatrice Atletica
Cecco Paolo Francesco – Team Manager
Gubitta Danilo – Dirigente
Ferrara Matilde – Dirigente
Lanella Federico Indro - Dirigente


AIRONI ROBBIO

12 Appendini Stefano – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 191
7 Bovio Carlo – Centro – 2003 – Cm 200
55 Buzzin Gabriele – Guardia – 1997 – Cm 187
0 Castano Tommaso – Centro – 1999 – Cm 195
1 Facchi Matteo – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 180
5 Gallina Filippo – Ala Piccola – 1993 – Cm 185
9 Grugnetti Fabio – Playmaker – 1987 – Cm 173
10 Pontisso Stefano – Ala Piccola – 1993 – Cm 193
00 Pozzi Edoardo – Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 187
14 Ratti Ariele – Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 194
17 Tardito Luca – Centro – 1989 – Cm 203
 
Zanotti Pier – Coach
Manzini Alberto – Vice Coach
Cislaghi Marco – Vice Coach


BASKET VENEGONO

6 Andolfatto Manuel – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 189
18 Beretta Giorgio – Ala Piccola – 1984 – Cm 192
3 Bianchi Stefano – Playmaker – 1997 – Cm 175
10 Cantarelli Davide – Ala Piccola – 1991 – Cm 185
23 Cassani Lorenzo – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 180
1 Covi Riccardo – Playmaker- 2001 – Cm 175
7 Cozzoli Marcello – Guardia – 1990 – Cm 189
16 Fedrigo Giacomo – Ala Grande – 1990 – Cm 196
10 Iovene Dario – Playmaker– 1991 – Cm 185
13 Iovine Davide – Playmaker/Guardia – 1995 – Cm 185
12 Maruca Lorenzo – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 188
19 Moraghi Alessandro – Centro – 1984 – Cm 200
24 Paparusso Luigi – Ala Grande/Centro – 1990 – Cm 195
3 Santambrogio Marco – Playmaker/Guardia – 1987 – Cm 185
Abbiati Alessandro – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 180
Pavese Lorenzo – Play/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 180
 
Gergati Tommaso - Coach


PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE

20 Romei Longhena Agostino – Centro – 1991 – Cm 201
8 Paganini Andrea – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 201
24 Roman Matteo – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 188
2 Donnarumma Francesco – Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 195
10 Puglisi Sebastiano – Playmaker/Guardia – 1987 – Cm 182
3 Rossi Manuel – Playmaker/Guardia – 1997 – Cm 185
23 Porta Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 190
1 Da Rù Mattia – Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 177
21 Morandi Matteo – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 180
33 Trentini Claudio – Ala Grande/Centro – 1998 – Cm 201
13 Pastori Jacopo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1995 – Cm 195
 
Valente Andrea – Coach 


BASKET CORSICO

15 Andreis Gariele – Guardia/Playmaker – 1986 – Cm
23 Anelli Nicholas – Ala Grande/Centro – 1996 – Cm 194
4 Di Caro Tommaso – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 185
6 Farina Matteo – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm
10 Fornari Matteo – Playmaker – 1995 – Cm
17 Gelmuzzi Matteo – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm
14 Kisonga Joao – Centro – 1984 – Cm 200
8 Lamia Giorgio – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 175
21 Lucchini Pietro – Ala Grande/Centro – 2002 – Cm 193
9 Mazzarella Salvatore – Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 180
5 Pasin Simone – Playmaker/Guardia – 1997 – Cm
7 Pasolini Matteo – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm
24 Vailati Francesco – Centro – 2002 - Cm 195
13 Vitelli Marco – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 180
Venier Stefano – Ala Grande/Centro – 1994 – Cm 188

 
Contardi Maurizio – Coach 
Nazaro Luigi – Vice Coach 


PALL. CASTRONNO

5   Ansaldo Marco – Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 178
15 Beri Federico – Centro – 1997 – Cm 190
17 Bologna Nicola – Playmaker/Guardia – 1997 – Cm 182
12 Campanale Nicolò – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 180
4   Canavesi Jacopo – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 182
20 Carlesso Mirko – Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 188
10 Crespi Michele – Ala Grande/Centro – 2000 – Cm 188
11 De Vita Andrea – Ala Grande/Centro – 1995 – Cm 185
13 Giglio Mattia – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 185
8   Magistrali Andrea – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 179
7   Ranzenigo Riccardo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 175
6   German Stefano – Play/Guardia – 2005 – Cm 170
 
Crugnola Alessio – Coach
Monte Angelo – Vice Coach


CUS MILANO A.S.D.

24  Abrignani Francesco – Ala piccola – 1997 – Cm 190
16  Danovaro Federico – Play – 2002 – Cm 190
9    Carletti Davide – Play – 2003 – Cm 185
10  Kahnt Victor – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 155
23  Meneghini Michael – Play – 2003 – Cm 180
20  Mazzoncini Jacopo – ala g./ala p. – 2003 – Cm 190
32  Benati Emanuele – ala g./ala p. – 1999 – Cm 195
19  Casadei Nicola – Guardia/ala p. – 1999 – Cm 190
34  Giampà Giuseppe – Centro – 2003 – Cm 200
22  Salerno Giuseppe – Play/guardia/ala p. – 2003 – Cm 185
11  D'Onofrio Andrea – Play – 2002 – Cm 175
5    Quagini Andrea – Guardia/ala p./ala g. – 2000 – Cm 190
91  Buonfrate Marco – Centro – 1999 – Cm 200
21  Mellara Riccardo – Centro – 1997 – Cm 200
7    Bortoli Nicola – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 185
4    De Giusti Nicola – Play – 1996 – Cm 180
 
Di Benedetto Lorenz – Coach 
Fassina Stefano – Vice Coach
Brala Sime – Vice Coach


CASORATESE

34 Bellotti Giorgio – Centro – 1990 – Cm 205
24 Beretta Pietro – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 185
0 Bernardi Gioele – Playmaker – 1999 – Cm 184
10 Calcaterra Luca – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 193
4 Calcaterra Marco – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 184
25 Casto Leonardo – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 180
6 Croci Andrea – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 182
15 Dagri Giorgio – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 187
9 Ferrario Andrea – Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 190
17 Magnani Edoardo – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 185
8 Occhetta Francesco – Playmaker/Guardia – 1999 – Cm 178
20 Puricelli Daniele – Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 190
 
Remonti Paolo – Coach
Fedeli Andrea – Vice Coach
Gentile Stefano – Preparatore
Dagri Massimo – Team Manager


BASKET LEGNANO 91

3 Battilana Luca – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 195
10 Cantarin Stefano – Ala Grande – 1993 – Cm 192
16 Frontini Giovanni – Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 196
12 Hamadi Giosuè – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 180
70 Leoni Gabriele – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – cm 192
35 Magugliani Francesco – Ala Grande/Centro – 2003 – Cm 200
18 Portaluppi Nicolò – Ala Piccola – 1991 – Cm 190
11 Radice Simone – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 190
7 Riboli Simone – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 176
99 Rinke Andreas – Playmaker – 1997 – Cm 182
50 Scordamiglia Andrea – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 192
8 Toia Stefano – Centro – 1996 – Cm 195
5 Turano Federico – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 186
26 Spini Riccardo – Guardia ­– 2003 – Cm 182
 
Beneggi Roberto – Coach
Pozzi Umberto – Vice Coach
Formica Marco – Vice Coach
Poletti Alessandro – Preparatore


POL. DAVERIO

55 Arione Alberto – Centro – 1996 – Cm 195
19 Caccianiga Davide – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 184
22 Caccianiga Stefano – Ala Piccola – 1994 – Cm190
11 Camurati Mario – Ala Grande/Centro – 2001 – Cm 192
21 Caruso Riccardo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 – Cm 187
30 Cattalani Andrea – Playmaker/Guardia – 1996 – Cm 183
34 Fumasi Cesare – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 182
6 Marcolli Andrea – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 183
14 Pelucchi Nicolò – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 184
48 Scalitritti Pietro – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 190
5 Torricelli Jacopo – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 183
9 Tozzo Tommaso – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 177
7 Zecchillo Simone – Guardia/Playmaker – 1994 – Cm 187
Messina Giacomo – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 174
 

Garbosi Fabrizio – Coach
Bernardi Gianmarco – Vice Coach
Cavaliere Roberto – Preparatore Atletico
Broggi Mattia ­–Team Manager


ARDENS SEDRIANO

14 Bandera Gianluca – Ala Piccola – 1989 – Cm 194
8 Bonaccorsi Gabriele – Centro – 1995 – Cm 205
90 Chiesa Stefano – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 183
6 Cogliati Stefano – Playmaker/Guardia – 1992 – Cm 178
3 Corazza Fabio – Guardia – 1994 – Cm 183
7 Gatti Simone – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 191
20 Lacchè Cristiano – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 192
77 Pelusi Alessandro – Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 190
5 Tonella Simone – Ala Piccola – 1988 – Cm 190
18 Zuccoli Matteo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 180
 
 
Mei Luca – Coach
Criscuoli Stefano – Vice Coach


S.PIO X MILANO

8 Alessi Gianluca – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 191
2 Barbantini Luca – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 193
24 Castoldi Rodrigo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 190
5 Caterini Francesco – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 198
22 Cavicchini Daniele – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 180
9 Ceccariglia Ruben – Playmaker/Guardia – 1997 – Cm 180
25 Corrias Stefano – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 198
4 Finzi Lorenzo – Playmaker/Guardia – 1999 – Cm 181
20 Lania Matteo – Playmaker – 1998 – Cm 178
23 Marnetto Gabriel – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 188
7 Sebastiani Marco – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 184
12 Strozzi Andrea – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – Cm 185
21 Simasiku Duncan – Centro – 1996 – Cm 199
0 Lazarov Damian – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 194
11 Tesin Aleksa – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 192
Guadalupi Melville – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 190
 
 
Bonetti Paolo – Coach
Meazzo Luca – Vice Coach
Boesani Gabriele – Vice Coach
Galtarossa Giampietro – Team Manager


SANMAURENSE PAVIA

13 Barbieri Francesco – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 190
16 Bruciamonti Stefano – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 195
32 Galik William – Guardia – 1997 – Cm 197
4 Gatto Christian – Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 195
6 Gavoni Tommaso – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 193
3 Ghibaudo Federico – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 185
15 Gualandi Alberto – Centro – 2001 – Cm 195
20 Gualandi Paolo – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 192
31 Infanti Alessandro – Ala Grande – 1985 – Cm 196
29 Maghet Fabio – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 198
5 Pagetti Edoardo – Playmaker -1991 – Cm 185
44 Pinto Matteo – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 180
19 Poggi Stefano – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 195
0 Ragni Alberto – Centro – 1990 – Cm 200
7 Viero Alberto – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 191
 
Fossati Roberto – Coach
Degrada Stefano – Vice Coach
Lauricella Rosario – Vice Coach
Rivò Luca – Preparatore


LEONE XIII MILANO

0 Silva Luca – 1996 – ala – cm 186
1 Di Franco Fabrizio – 2006 – guardia ala – cm 191
2 Miguel Charles Peña – 1997 – ala pivot – cm 194
3 Riggi Luca – 2000 – pivot – cm 201
8 Vercesi Davide – 1996 – ala pivot – cm 194
23 De Spuches Giuseppe – 1996 – pivot – cm 197
29 Della Flora Marco – 1999 – guardia – cm 189
32 Borsoi Matteo – 2000 – play guardia – cm 187
44 Ripamonti Jacopo – 1994 play guardia – cm 182
74 Borsoi Andrea – 2003 – guardia ala – cm 188
75 Di Gianvittorio Simone – 1992 – play – cm 1.80
76 Cremona Guglielmo – 2004 – ala – cm 193

Lo Iacono Gabriele coach
Marelli Giorgio assistente coach
Vitale Jacopo preparatore atletico
Vitale Nicolò medico
Cappellini Antonella dirigente
Grisanti Enrico dirigente 


PALL. MONTECLARENSE

33 Castelnuovo Carlo – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 194
22 Scaroni Valentino – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 183
20 Timelli Giacomo – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 200
14 Mombelli Davide – Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 187
7 Poli Gabriele – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 190
10 Melpignano Marco – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 191
3 Pinic Dalibor – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 195
17 Brunelli Luca – Ala Grande/Centro – 1995 – Cm 197
23 De Guzman Mike – Playmaker – 1993 – Cm 186
1 Pezzali Alessandro – Playmaker – 1997 – Cm 180
2 Mombelli Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 195
93 Oliveri Alessandro – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 181
16 Tonini Cristian – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – Cm 194

Piccinelli Riccardo – Coach
Mombelli Alberto – Vice Coach
Nava Matteo – Preparatore
Sala Corrado - Dirigente


GILBERTINA SORESINA

10 Sgarzi Leonardo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 180
7 Avino Michele – Playmaker/Guardia – 2005 – Cm 184
21 Cipelletti Matteo – Ala Piccola – 1989 – Cm185
12 Bassani Andrea – Centro – 1989 – Cm 200
0 Mainardi Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 190
9 Servegnini Stefano – Centro – 1995 – Cm 205
8 Russo Antonio – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 180
26 Avino Federico – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 179
32 Grassi Francesco – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 177
4 Mangiapane Fabio – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1986 – Cm 193
11 Popadic Marko – Guardia – 1989 – Cm 192
5 Del Sorbo Pietro – Ala Piccola – 1985 – Cm 191
3 Pala Andrea – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 185

Tonani Andrea – Coach
Cocchi Giovanni – Vice Coach
Pedrazzini Alfredo - Preparatore


ROBUR ET FIDES SOMAGLIA

1 Andena Marco – Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 181
10 Bertola Giacomo – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 196
7 Boccalini Andrea – Guardia – 1991 – Cm 185
5 Boselli Carlo – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 183
12 Carminati Emanuele – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 182
3 Paulinus Joseph – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 190
8 Joksimovic Milos – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 203
18 Gherardini Matteo – Ala Grande/Centro – 2004 – Cm 207
9 Tedoldi Francesco – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 175
2 Ferraresi Gabriele – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 197
11 Bisagni Alessandro – Playmaker/Guardia – 2005 – Cm 175
8 Agosti Gabriele – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 186
15 Conti Jacopo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 187
6 Invernizzi Leonardo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 190
4 Zanangeli Filippo – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 180
27 Corbellini Pietro – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 195
 
Gamba Luca – Coach
Vailati Karim – Vice Coach
Arensi Emanuele – Preparatore
Rana Ezio – Dirigente


EXCELSIOR BERGAMO

0 Aristolao Matteo – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 200
1 Agazzi Filippo – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 183
2 Belloni Marco - Guardia – 2003 – Cm 190
3 Cornaro Federico – Playmaker – 1999 – Cm 183
6 Mazzoleni Manuel – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 180
7 Bresciani Simone – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 185
8 Tonsi Tommaso – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 188
9 Chiarello Paolo – Centro – 1978 – Cm 205
10 Bellarosa Tommaso – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 190
11 Adami Jurij – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 186
12 Bernardi Samuele – Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 200
13 Casanova Paolo – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 190
16 Locatelli Filippo – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 197
17 Gavazzeni Luca – Guardia – 1992 – Cm188
18 Buttarelli Nicola – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 195
19 Kalari Daniel – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 188
40 Reguzzi Carlo – Centro – 1996 – Cm 197

Paganelli Roberto – Coach
Paolo Bianchini – Vice Coach
Mattia Longhi – Vice Coach
Arrigoni Federico – Preparatore Atletico
Natalini Filippo – Team Manager


VIADANA BASKET

8   Goodman Seth – Ala Grande – 1988 – Cm 202
16 Gardani Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 193
13 Defant Massimiliano – Ala Piccola – 1989 – Cm 201
6   Righi Gabriele – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 188
18 El Ibrahim Adam – Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 195
10 Neri Alberto – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 197
15 Prati Alberto – Ala Grande/Centro – 1994 – Cm 202
17 Martelli Filippo – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 201
4   Castoldi Francesco – Playmaker/Guardia – 2000 – Cm 188
7   Cacciavillani Davide – Guardia – 1990 – Cm 190
11 Margini Mattia – Ala Piccola – 1995 – Cm 188
12 Ceron Simone – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 190
5   Caprara Diego – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 193


Tellini Denis – Coach
Flisi Davide – Vice Coach
Bertacchi Franco – Vice Coach


YES BASKETBALL GUSSAGO

24 Asamoah Benjamin – Ala Piccola – 1994 – Cm 188
22 Ballini Andrea – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 198
3 Bianchi Claudio – Guardia – 1994 – Cm 187
2 De La Cruz Rei – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 185
23 De La Cruz Raoul – Playmaker/Guardia – 1994 – Cm 183
10 Mora Matteo – Centro – 1986 – Cm 200
16 Outmane Yassine – Centro – 2001 – Cm 200
28 Tedoldi Marco – Ala Grande/Ala Piccola – 1994 – Cm 195
1 Valenti Alberto – Playmaker/Guardia – 1998 – Cm 187
11 Zoccoli Federico – Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 197
 
 
Sguaizer Diego – Coach
Valbusa Rino – Vice Coach
Carbonini Marco – Preparatore



JUNIOR BASKET CURTATONE

20 Barrotta Alessio – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 193
22 Dall’Ora Giacomo – Centro – 2004 – Cm 202
24 Dall’Ora Luigi – Guardia/Ala Piccola - 2004 – Cm 200
9 Joksimovic Matija – Centro – 2004 – Cm 206
55 Pasquino Matteo – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 185
27 Vukubrat Lazar – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 198
2 Boudet Christian – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 192
11 Aguirrezabala Thiago – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 194
41 Carra Pietro – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 173
12 Dall’Ora Attilio – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 190
21 Galic Stefan – Centro – 2002 – Cm 203
0 Lo Moustapha – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 191
10 Mellaca Matteo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 190
8 Negrini Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 193
42 Scartapatti Matteo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 186
20 Tosi Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 196
15 Vecchiolin Paolo – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 195
30 Vincenzi Tommaso – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 195
3 Dubois Thiago – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 185
16 Coghi Lorenzo – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 195

Bortesi Alberto – Coach
Romero Pablo – Vice Coach
Mariutto Alberto – Vice Coach
Guatelli Germano – Team Manager


MANERBIO BASKET

9   Bernardi Riccardo – Ala Grande – 1984 – Cm 198
6   Boni Mattia – Playmaker/Guardia – 2005 – Cm 189
20 Boninsegna Edoardo – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 194
8   Capuzzi Tommaso – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 183
7   Di Stefano Ernesto – Playmaker/Guardia – 2005 – Cm 185
0   Fontana Stefano – Ala Piccola – 1995 – Cm 195
2   Guindani Michele – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1988 – Cm 190
1   Litoumi Marwane – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 195
3   Maluendo Jones-Grace – Centro – 2001 – Cm 200
44 Marchetti Dennis – Playmaker – 1999 – Cm 178
4   Moreno Jaquin – Centro – 1995 – Cm 200
15 Paderno Luca – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 189
21 Pellegrini Andrea – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 197
5   Prado Facundo – Guardia – 1992 – Cm 185
10 Sbardolini Davide – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 180
6   Valli Pietro – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 180

Moreno Maxi – Coach
Zanioli Giancarlo – Vice Coach
Cavagnini Luca – Direttore Sportivo
Erbini Nicolas – Dirigente


BLU OROBICA BERGAMO

71 Albani Edoardo – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 190
Campaorè Ismael – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 195
Piccinni Riccardo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 191
74 Zonca Michele – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 190
Broggi Andrea – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 188
4 Camara Mamadou – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 205
73 Lamera Daivde – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 195
24 Moro Tommaso – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 192
38 Pasini Lorenzo – Centro – 2006 – Cm 199
Zana Gabriele – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 185
85 Adami Luca – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 188
42 Renella Ruggero – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 192
Nespoli Andrea – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 185
Leoni Lorenzo – Centro – 2006 – Cm 200
Gomah Junior – Ala Grande – 2006 – Cm 206
Formentelli Luca – Ala Grande – 2006 – Cm 198
Carparelli Alessandro – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 190
Di Gregorio Giorgio – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 188
Bellini Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 195
Sissoko Cheik – Ala Grande – 2007 – Cm 207
Grazioli Federico – Guardia – 2007 – Cm 195
Tombini Federico – Guardia – 2007 – Cm 188
Pezzotta Gabriele – Ala Piccola – 2007 – Cm 195
Ciocchetti Tommaso – Playmaker – 2007 – Cm 190
Julakidze Luca – Guardia – 2007 – Cm 195
75 Cagliani Riccardo - Ala Grande - 2004 - Cm 198
11 Mora Mattia - Playmaker - 2004 - Cm 192

Fontana Andrea – Coach


S A S PELLICO VEROLANUOVA

4 Bertuzzo Corrado – Guardia – 1992 – Cm 187
12 Rossi Federico – Playmaker – 1995 – Cm 180
31 Paroni Jacopo – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 174
8 Salvini Alessandro – Guardia – 1984 – Cm 185
91 Colombo Daniele – Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 194
24 Casali Luca – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1992 – Cm 190
11 Savio Mattia – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 192
22 Arcidiacono Riccardo – Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 196
17 Baldrighi Dante – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 193
24 Orlandelli Filippo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 187
23 Carrara Giorgio – Centro – 1991 – Cm 205
9 Filippini Riccardo – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 184
15 Anghel Sergio – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 195



Baltieri Mirko– Coach
Celli Gianluigi – Vice Coach
Capoccia Gianmarco – Vice Coach
Gavazzoli Giuseppe – Vice Coach
Stefanelli Gianluigi – Vice Coach


BASKET CHIARI

11 Ruggeri Mattia – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
6 Guerini Samuele – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 183
17 Mosconi Luca – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
14 Ubiali Alessandro – Playmaker/Guardia – 1990 – Cm 180
20 Grillo Walter – Centro – 1990 – Cm 201
23 Assoni Andrea – Centro – 1990 – Cm 203
19 Manziana Matteo – Guardia – 1997 – Cm 187
18 Curti Andrea – Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 191
15 Crepaz Matteo – Playmaker/Guardia – 1989 – Cm 180
13 Ferrarini Stefano – Guardia – 1994 – Cm 188
12 Zangrandi Daniele – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 180
10 Pesenti Marco – Playmaker/Guardia – 1983 – Cm 186
9 Curti Mattia – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 189
7 Aglioni Mirko – Playmaker- 2002 – Cm 178

Cullurà Federico – Coach
Ferrami Simone – Vice Coach
Simoni Mirko – Vice Coach
Piceni Diego – Dirigente


OMBRIANO BASKET 2004

12 Lecchi Pietro – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 186
10 Labbadini Alessandro – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 177
11 Mercado Sanchez Jordan – Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 180
14 Donati Francesco – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 187
6 Lecchi Simone – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 182
1 Airoldi Ronerto – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 190
9 Bonvini Luca – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 192
0 Dedè Matteo – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 193
7 Basso Ricci Pietro – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 190
5 Ghislandi Thomas – Ala Grande/Centro – 1994 – Cm 190
8 Bonacina Alberto – Ala Grande/Centro – 1988 – Cm 195
3 Fall Khadim – Centro – 1990 – Cm 205
18 Mappelli Emmanuele – Centro – 1993 – Cm 196
18 Petti Francesco – Centro – 2006 – Cm 197
16 Di Lernia Alberto – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 187

Bergamaschi Matteo – Coach
Spizzi Alessandro – Vice Coach


BASKET CASALMAGGIORE

11 Angella Manuel – Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 183
13 Baldi Pietro – Playmaker/Guardia – 1999 – Cm 183
23 Bosio Simone – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 182
20 Bussolo Simone – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 187
15 Cavagnini Gianluca – Centro – 2002 – Cm 200
7 Dalovic Marko – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 191
16 Donzelli Alessandro – Playmaker – 1997 – Cm 170
1 Gaudenzi Luca – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 186
6 Montanari Filippo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 186
10 Montanari Luca – Ala Grande/Centro – 2002 – Cm 200
12 Raskovic Marko – Centro – 1986 – Cm 200
8 Rossi Michael – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 185
43 Valenti Edoardo – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 192

Parazzi Walter – Coach


S.PIO X MANTOVA

13 Colla Gianluca – Ala Grande – 1989 – Cm 190
30 Maione Diego – Ala Piccola – 1992 – Cm 195
4 Malagutti Leonardo – Playmaker – 1995 – Cm 180
10 Falco Alessandro – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 190
11 Steccanella Matteo – Centro – 1989 – Cm 194
15 Brusini Giacomo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 190
16 Asan Maximiliano – Guardia – 1990 – Cm 185
19 Cattelani Pietro – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 198
20 Natali Andrea – Centro – 1996 – Cm 203
21 Pongiluppi Diego – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 188
22 Polinari Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 192
23 Donati Jacopo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 178
24 Mauceri Francesco – Ala Grande – 1986 – Cm 195
29 Dalmaschio Francesco – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 190
13 D'Amelio Alberto – play – 1999 – Cm 187

Gabrieli Marco – Coach
Lesignoli Matteo – Vice Coach
Gabrielli Bruno – Vice Coach


POL. VAREDO

11 Sormani Andrea – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 190
9 Spreafico Alessandro – Guardia – 1990 – Cm 183
13 Aledjou Mohamed – Guardia – 1997 – Cm 187
8 Foschini Federico – Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 194
15 Carolo Marco – Centro – 1989 – Centro – Cm 205
14 Najafi Massimo – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 186
12 Meroni Aron – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 188
17 Crosby Evan – Ala Grande – 1995 – Cm 199
20 Carpineti Giorgio – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 200
6 Pardeo Lorenzo – Centro – 2002 – Cm 202
25 Fumagalli Stefano – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 192
7 Franco Federico – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 188
2 Vitali Gioele – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 178
19 Pesenato Enrico – Ala Grande/Centro – 2004 – Cm 190
Picozzi Matteo - Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 178
Carrolo Marco – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 174
Boscolo Luca – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 186
Carrera Alessandro – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 181

Gatti Matteo – Coach
Chiorboli Luca – Vice Coach
Ferrario Luca – Vice Coach
Maisto Alessandro – Direttore Sportivo
Fumagalli Ruggero – Addetto agli arbitri


MANDELLO LARIO

0 Marrazzo Giacomo – Guardia – 1997 – Cm 191
2 Ratti Andrea – Playmaker – 1999 – Cm 182
7 Melzi Sebastiano – Playmaker/Guardia – 1999 – Cm 182
35 Lanfranconi Samuele – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 186
52 De Gregorio Thomas – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 187
14 Balatti Daniele – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 196
22 Redaelli Stefano – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 191
13 Papa Niang Ibrahim – Centro – 1996 – Cm 204
21 Combi Stefano – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 187
6 Puglisi Francesco – Playmaker/Guardia – 1998 – Cm 180
18 Longhi Omar – Centro – 1997 – Cm 200
51 Invernizzi Alessio – Ala Grande/Centro – 2003 – Cm 192
20 Lanfranconi Leonardo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2005 – Cm 178
Amati Simone – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 175

Tocalli Federico - Coach
Triboli Marco – Vice Coach


POL. RONDINELLA - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

19 Balaara Angelo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1996 – Cm 196
20 Bassi Giacomo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 188
9   Biavaschi Stefano – Playmaker – 1999 – Cm 184
10 Borozenets Nikita – Ala Grande/Centro – 1996 – Cm 193
13 Carmagnola Andrea – Guardia – 1994 – Cm 180
3   Ciurlia Francesco – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 178
18 De Donà Lorenzo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 194
17 De Mezza Jacopo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1993 – Cm 199
8   Garrera Nicolò – Playmkaer/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 180
12 Sirtori Davide – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 187
15 Galasso Riccardo – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 186
6   Rizzi Antonio – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 180
22 Corigliano Carlo – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 175
7   De Francesco Federico – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 178
16   Quarto Di Palo Domenico – Ala grande/Centro – 2001 – Cm 196
 
Telesi Riccardo – Coach
Moeid Tavakoli – Vice Coach
Barmbilla Gianluca – Vice Coach
Girgenti Francesco – Preparatore Atletico
Brambilla Giuseppe – Team Manager
Ascenzo Giuseppe – Direttore Sportivo


TEAM 86 VILLASANTA

7 Castiglioni Julian – Playamker – 1997 – Cm 178
5 Moscatelli Marco – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 186
12 Urso Andrea – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 183
9 Marchisio Alessandro – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 188
6 Morse Demerik – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 190
18 Dellavalle Daniele – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 196
15 Monguzzi Francesco – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 191
8 Leggiero Michele – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 188
14 Gianella Alessandro – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 197
13 Mladenovic Marko – Centro – 1998 – Cm 201
4 Bettoschi Bogdan – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 190
11 Frosi Manuel – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 192

Bonfio Andrea – Coach
Merlo Alberto – Vice Coach
Assi Roberto – Vice Coach
Monguzzi Daniele – Preparatore Atletico
Sangalli Emanuela – Dirigente


FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

18 Epis Daniele – Ala Grande/Centro – 2001 – Cm 193
6 Trassini Pietro – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 190
17 Maniero Davide – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 192
20 Perego Davide – Centro – 1996 – Cm 202
8 Brigatti Riccardo – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 183
7 Parlato Riccardo – Guardia – 1988 – Cm 184
10 Casati Simone – Guardia – 1991 – Cm 192
4 Chirico Edoardo – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 185
9 Favalessa Matteo – Playmaker – 1999 – Cm 186
15 Arioli Federico – Ala Grande – 1990 – Cm 200
5 Andreotti Roberto – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 180
14 Calamari Michele – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 182
19 Ravasio Tommaso – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 187

Galli Alessandro – Coach
Brigatti Nives – Vice Coach


CARPE DIEM CALOLZIOCORTE

4   Brambilla Luigi – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 175
11 Carcano Giorgio – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 183
9   Castagna Francesco – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 188
16 Crippa Michele – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 200
30 Crippa Riccardo – Centro – 1994 – Cm 203
15 Galli Riccardo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 190
14 Longhi Samuele – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 185
10 Mazzoleni Thomas – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 195
7   Meroni Leonardo – Guardia – 1989 – Cm 192
13 Minari Simone – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 189
6   Paduano Simone – Guardia/Playmaker – 1984 – Cm 180
18 Papini Nicolas – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 190
8   Pirovano Mattia – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 185
12 Rusconi Martino – Ala Grande – 1995 – Cm 195
20 Tentori Filippo – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 192


Mazzoleni Angelo – Coach
Ciceri Alessandro – Vice Coach
Sala Emanuele – Preparatore Atletico
Mauro Davide – Fisioterapista
Turba Luciano – Team Manager
Figini Giuseppe – Addetto arbitri
Spreafico Luca – Accompagnatore
Ferrario Norberto – Medico
Brini Dario - Presidente


INDIPENDENTE APPIANO

1 Castelli Alessandro – Centro – 2000 – Cm 197
4 Gorla Jacopo – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 180
5 Quaglia Pietro – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 181
6 Castelli Federico – Ala Grande/Centro – 1996 – Cm 194
7 Clerici Alex – Ala Grande/Centro – 2001 – Cm 196
8 Luraschi Luigi – Ala Piccola -  2005 – Cm 196
9 Ferloni Simone – Guardia – 1992 – Cm 185
10 Tomaselli Jacopo – Playmaker – 1998 – Cm 180
11 Novati Marco – Guardia – 1994 – Cm 188
12 Bottinelli Luca – Ala Grande – 1989 – Cm 194
15 Borsani Riccardo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1999 – Cm 196
99 Leva Matteo – Guardia – 1989 – Cm 190

Bonassi Matteo – Coach
Allevi Andrea – Vice Coach
Rusconi Matteo – General Manager
Guffanti Raul – Dirigente
Rimoldi Roberto – Presidente


ABC CANTU'

Beltrame Andrea – Playmaker/Guardia – 2006 – Cm 185
Bellonte Dante – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 180
4 Borsani Guglielmo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 192
14 Brembilla Davide – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 201
8 Cattaneo Luca – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 177
13 Clerici Filippo – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 193
Dioum Saliou – Ala Grande – 2006 – Cm 195
9 Elli Stefano – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 194
18 Greppi Riccardo – Centro – 2005 – Cm 207
Mazzoleni Alessandro – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 194
Mazzoleni Federico – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 194
5 Meroni Gregorio – Playmaker/Guardia – 2005 – Cm 188
11 Milici Simone – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 194
Moscatelli Pietro – Playmaker/Guardia – 2006 – Cm 181
10 Moscatelli Tommaso – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 187
6 Stefanov Rubin – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 185
16 Tarallo Gabriele – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 197
2 Terragni Pietro – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
19 Toluwa George Miracle – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 190
7 Tosetti Carlo – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 172
15 Trombetta Luca – Ala Grande/Centro – Cm 203
 
Costacurta Mattia – Coach
Pozzoli Giovanni – Vice Coach


MORBEGNO 70

1 Del Barba Alessandro – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 187
2 Pace Gianluca – Guardia – 1997 – Cm 170
3 Salvadori Stefano – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 177
6 Galli Giorgio – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 182
7 Gottari Giorgio – Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 193
8 Del Barba Davide – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 179
9 Manni Emanuele – Ala Piccola – 1995 – Cm 188
10 Broggi Andrea – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 192
12 Eerikinharju Elias Vilho – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 187
14 Folzani Federico – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 190
18 Martinalli Filippo – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 188
20 Cazzaniga Davide – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 180

Bianchi Ivan – Coach
Del Nero PierGiuseppe – Vice Coach
Del Barba Stefano – Dirigente


DI. PO. VIMERCATE

18 Barazzetta Luca – Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 197
13 Calabrese Paolo – Centro – 2005 – Cm 198
9 Colombo Andrea – Playmaker – 1989 – Cm 183
10 Imasuen Spencer – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 184
16 Casavecchia Dario – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 184
5 Panella Marco – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 186
6 Scolari Giacomo – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 180
11 Tremolada Stefano – Ala Grande – 1989 – Cm 195
4 Viganò Claudio – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 187
3 Zanchetta Giacomo – Playmaker/Guardia – 1989 – Cm 190
20 Biffi Davide – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 185
15 Formenti Mattia – Ala Piccola – 1993 – Cm 196
17 Gabaldi Mauro – Ala Grande/Centro – 1979 – Cm 193
8 Maconi Filippo – Centro – 2004 – Cm 201
12 Mosca Federico – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 180
19 Motta Alessandro – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 185
 
Tassi Paolo – Coach
Moschini Andrea – Vice Coach


O.SA.L. NOVATE

7 Cigada Matteo – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 182
0 Cogliati Emiliano – Playmaker/Guardia – 1994 – Cm 177
3 Vassallo Davide – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 182
10 Villa Nicolò – Guardia – 1994 – Cm 186
6 Petruzzi Francesco – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
8 Pietrobon Andrea – Ala Piccola – 1992 – Cm 192
9 Vismara Cristian – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 190
14 Sala Stefano – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 194
23 Isasi Herrera Denzel – Ala Grande – 2004  – Cm 195
22 Torriani Luca – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 202
21 Gorla Matteo – Centro – 1995 – Cm 205
24 Molin Edoardo – Ala Grande/Centro – 2002 – Cm 200
12 Botter Giacomo – 2003 - Guardia – Cm 180
2 Pasquini Giacomo – Playmaker/Guardia – Cm 175
 
Ascenzo Alessio – Coach
Zani Carlo – Vice Coach
Manzi Davide – Vice Coach
Costa Simone – Team Manager


CASA DELLA GIOVENTU' ERBA

6 Spreafico Marco – Ala Piccola – 1989 – Cm 190
8 Sironi Daniele – Guardia – 1991 – Cm 183
15 Corti Gianluca – Ala Grande – 1995 – Cm 194
5 Stillo Francesco – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 184
18 Colombo Tommaso – Centro – 1993 – Cm 200
16 Meroni Marco – Centro – 1990 – Cm 203
13 Caimi Francesco – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 188
3 Arnaboldi Edoardo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 186
14 Sivaglieri Giorgio – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 195
9 Cagnazzo Stefano – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 188
1 Terraneo Nicolò – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 175
12 Salvo Giacomo – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 189
4 Brambilla Carlo – Centro – 2003 – Cm 191
20 Citterio Andrea – Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 203
7 Smaniotto Simone – Playmaker- 1991 – Cm 175
19 Allevi Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 192
11 Pagani Stefano – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 185

Fracassa Arturo – Coach
Livio Mauro – Vice Coach


BOTTANUCO BASKET

Ondei Davide – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 190
Beretta Matteo – Centro – 1987 – Cm 203
Sala Nicholas – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 185
Augeri Andra – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 176
Veber Martin Jr. – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 193
Goxhaj Matteo – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 180
Tamagnone Norberto – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 195
Vitali Marco – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 190
Signore Pierluigi – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 195
Pirotta Giulio – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 184
De Gaetano Samuele – 1998 – Playmaker/Guardia – Cm 178
Farinatti Luca – Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 194
Mazzoleni Marco – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 185

Ronconi Cristian – Coach
Puopolo Michele – Vice Coach
– General Manager
– Dirigente
– Presidente


VIRTUS GORLE

2 Epis Giorgio – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 188
4 Deleidi Lorenzo – Playmaker – 1992 – Cm 185
7 Gotti Claudio – Ala Grande/Centro – 1991 – Cm 203
8 Ravanelli Matteo – Playmaker – 1997 – Cm 179
11 Pirovano Nicolò – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 190
12 Osaghae Daniel – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 188
13 Milanesi Stefano – Ala Grande/Centro – 1997 – Cm 201
14 Scarcella Danilo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 182
17 Montagnosi Luca – Guardia – 1988 – Cm 182
20 Colombo Morris – Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 194
22 Carrara Alex – Ala Grande/Centro – 2001 – Cm 195
Budau David – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 182
Cavagnis Andrea – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 185
Curigliano Francesco – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 187
Guardabascio Marco – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 192

Rossi Vanni – Coach
Bettani Michael – Vice Coach
Locatelli Alberto – Vice Coach
Moretti Giorgio – Vice Coach
Minali Giovanni -  Direttore Sportivo
Pane Sergio – Preparatore
Lorenzi Richard – Team Manager



Copyright 2010 canecaccia.com
All Rights Reserved