Squadre Serie C Gold - Gironi Verde, Rosso
CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

12 Ariazzi Alessandro – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 185
34 Avanzini Patrick – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 196
20 Barbotti Francisco – Centro – 1998 – Cm 200
5 Bertolotti Alessandro – Guardia – 2007 – Cm 185
3 De Martin Niccolò – Ala Grande/Centro – 2002 – Cm 202
88 Filahi Anoir – Centro – 2000 – Cm 208
47 Forte Salvatore – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 195
15 Galli Alessandro – Centro – 2003 – Cm 200
10 Malaggi Gabriele – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 187
24 Mascadri Stefano – Playmaker – 1993 – Cm 190
9 Pessina Pietro – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 170
1 Pezzali Andrea – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 185
2 Zugno Cesare – Playmaker – 1998 – Cm 187

Baiardo Giovanni – Coach
Pellicone Andrea – Vice Coach
Boccali Lorenzo – Fisioterapista
Guerreschi Andrea – Fisioterapista
Cocchi Filippo – Preparatore
General Manager – Toninelli Carloalberto
Presidente – Piazza Carlo


BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

7 Atsur Engin – Guardia/Playmaker – 1984 – Cm 190
15 Bianchi Tommaso – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 193
Bondioli Pietro – Ala Grande/Centro – 1999 – Cm 197
23 Bonoli Lorenzo – Centro – 2000 – Cm 200
32 Bordi Massimiliano – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 191
24 Cefarelli Dario – Centro – 1993 – Cm 199
D’Avino Mario – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 186
14 De Dominicis Piero – Ala Grande – 1995 – Cm 192
20 Ghezzi Jacopo – Centro – 1998 – Cm 203
12 Guarise Edoardo – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 188
13 Guida Michele – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 180
18 Marchetti Filippo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 188
9 Palmieri Leonardo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 183
4 Pelliciari Leonardo – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 197
3 Renoldi Adriano – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 177
11 Salerno Vincenzo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 186
22 Santangelo Giuseppe – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 188
6 Tosi Federico – Ala Grande/Centro – Cm 196
 
Favero Carlo – Coach
Paduano Luigi – Vice Coach
Iovino Luigi – Vice Coach
Sangiovanni Massimiliano – Preparatore Atletico
Binaghi Roberto – Team Manager


SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

17 Lucchini Andrea – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 192
9 Dushi Giulio – Centro – 1998 – Cm 200
13 Toffali Davide – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 196
10 Campeggi Riccardo – Ala Grande/Centro - 1997 – Cm 197
6 Battisti Matteo – Playmaker – 1993 – Cm 182
15 Malberti Mattia – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 194
5 Albique Luca – Centro – 1997 – Cm 199
27 Gorla Niccolò – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1988 – Cm 198
11 Angiolini Alberto – Playmaker – 1973 – Cm 188
7 Bontempi Niccolò – Guardia/Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 185
12 Canistro Antonio – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 196
Gaboli Jacopo – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 192
Varisco Massimiliano – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 186
Di Iorio Marco – Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 180

Avantaggiato Paolo – Coach
Corvi Andrea – Vice Coach
Consalvo Giuseppe – Vice Coach
Maifredi Alberto – Team Manager


ROMANO BASKET

14 Bertocchi Edoardo – Centro – 1996 – Cm 212
13 Corna Andrea – Ala Grande/Centro – 1995 – Cm 193
8 Corona Santiago – Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 187
16 Dadda Davide – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 192
5 Ferri Andrea – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 195
21 Milesi Andrea – Ala Grande/Centro – 2002 – Cm 195
4 Perego Andrea – Playmaker – 1988 – Cm 183
18 Quartieri Daniele – Guardia – 1987 – Cm 192
7 Resmini Lorenzo – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 192
17 Rossi Emanuele – Centro – 1982 – Cm 206
2 Trassini Luca – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 177
11 Turelli Matteo – Centro – 1997 – Cm 203
Asperti Andrea – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 160
Beretta Michele – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 175
Nozza Filippo – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 185
Solitro Cristian – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 170
Sortino Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 175

Tusa Alessandro – Coach
Paris Riccardo – Vice Coach
Sorti Ramon – Vice Coach
Tosti Giovanni – Preparatore Atletico
Carelli Massimo – Team Manager


PALL. GARDONESE

15 Amo Felix – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 191
4 Bonsi Matteo – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 180
26 Cancelli Matteo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1992 – Cm 198
11 Corini Davide – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 194
16 Cucchi Luca – Ala Grande/Centro – 1992 – Cm 200
5 Davico Ignacio – Playmaker – 1992 – Cm 185
14 Delilaj Luca – Centro – 2003 – Cm 200
13 Franzoni Mattia – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1993 – Cm 198
44 Manini Daniele – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 192
12 Motta Matteo – Ala Piccola – 1992 – Cm 192
61 Pedretti Andrea – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 178
7 Perez Simone – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 172
17 Zambonin Gabriele – Centro – 1999 – Cm 200

Perrucchetti Daniele – Coach
Pogliani Luca – Vice Coach
Ricci Michele – Vice Coach
Briguglio Francesco  – Team Manager


PALL. MILANO 1958

Cattaneo Michele – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 192
Cattaneo Tommaso – Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 193
Reali Marco – Ala Grande – 1981 – Cm 197
Paleari Andrea – Centro – 1981 – Cm 202
Motta Giorgio – Centro – 2001 – Cm 203
Ruoti Stefano – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 180
Soldati Davide – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 187
Giocondo Giuseppe – Guardia/Playmaker - 1989 – Cm 189
Clementoni Matteo – Guardia/Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 185
Mariotti Edoardo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 189
Lanni Sergio – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 195
Gorlier Edoardo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 196

Petitti Romano – Coach
Malcotti Pietro – Preparatore Atletico
Telesi Fabrizio – General Manager
Balestra Andrea – Team Manager


BASKET ISEO

17 Azzola Marco – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1994 – Cm 192
2 Banfi Mattia – Playmaker – 1998 – Cm 188
7 Baroni Mattia – Ala Grande/Centro – 1987 – Cm 197
13 Foresti Matias – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 190
25 Foresti Nicolò – Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 197
8 Gentili Mirko – Guardia/Playmaker – 1993 – Cm 186
4 Giudici Massimo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 179
52 Lui Federico – Centro – 2004 – Cm 201
45 Montini Andrea – Ala Grande/Centro – 2003 – Cm 197
15 Prestini Gianluigi – Ala Grande/Centro – 1989 – Cm 200
33 Rizzini Matteo – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 176
71 Rodella Francesco – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 200
55 Staffiere Giovanni – Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 185
22 Staffiere Rocco Eliseo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – Cm 191
19 Veronesi Filippo – Ala Grande/Centro – Cm 195
1 Zappalà Jacopo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 185

Mazzoli Samuele – Coach
Consoli Giuseppe – Vice Coach
Delbarba Lorenzo – Vice Coach
Rodegari Marco – Fisioterapista
Ghitti Simone – Preparatore Atletico


OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

22 Arici Andrea – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 184
8 Balogun Michael – Ala Piccola – 1994 – Cm 196
6 Borghetti Luca – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 192
7 Copeta Filippo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 193
19 Diminic Mise – Centro – 1989 – Cm 210
12 Ghirlanda Giuseppe – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 180
4 Leone Andrea – Playmaker – 1994 – Cm 185
20 Romanò Giovanni – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 197
3 Silva Bruno – Ala Grande – 1996 – Cm 197
2 Torri Paolo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 195
10 Zamattio Nicolò – Ala Grande/Centro – 1999 – Cm 200
25 Zorat Michele – Guardia – 2001 – Cm 192

Bianchi Massimo
– Coach
Guindani Andrea – Vice Coach
Pace Emanuele – Fisioterapista
Saresera Andrea – Preparatore Atletico


NBB MAZZANO

18 Assui Sophony – Centro – 1996 Cm 198
16 Ballini Federico – Ala Grande/Centro – 2003 – Cm 200
5 Calò Emanuele – Playmaker/Guardia – 1995 – Cm 188
11 De Ninno Fabrizio – Guardia – 1997 – Cm 191
20 Dessì Nicholas – Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 200
6 Fenaroli Filippo – Playmaker- 2003 – Cm 188
14 Ganna Samuele – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 195
13 Guido Alessandro – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 192
4 Intini Marco – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 175
10 Lombardi Stefano – Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 - Cm 188
17 Marangon Matteo – Ala Grande/Centro – 2004 – Cm 200
12 Risolo Simone – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 190
15 Rocco Filippo – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 195
9 Russo Francesco – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 192

Lovino Vincenzo – Coach
Di Matteo Piero – Vice Coach
Lorusso Francesco – Vice Coach
Voltolini Ivan – Preparatore Atletico


OSPITALETTO BASKET

21 Campostrini Riccardo – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 187
15 Cremaschi Marco – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 192
20 Crescini Diego – Guardia – 1987 – Cm 189
0 Effanidi Majd – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
1 Milesi Davide – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 180
7 Zanardi William – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 193
9 Giorgini Diego – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 186
11 Migliorati Luca – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 201
14 Ochoa Ignacio – Centro – 1979 – Cm 202
16 Olivieri Simone – Centro – 1992 – Cm 200
23 Frase Claudio – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 193
25 Del Bono Marco – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 195

Morandi Simone -
Coach dalla 3 giornata
Zanardi Stefano
– Coach fino alla 2 giornata
Allanda Alberto – Vice Coach


BASKET TEAM 1995 PIZZIGHETTONE

22 Albertini Andrea – Centro – 1999 – Cm 201
11 Belloni Francesco – Playmaker/Guardia – 1994 – Cm 193
15 Biondi Matteo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 183
24 Boccasavia Dario – Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 198
8 Ndiaye Babacar – Ala Grande – 1990 – Cm 195
32 Pairone Nicholas – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1987 – Cm 197
6 Pedrini Simone – Ala Grande/Centro – 1986 – Cm 196
10 Pomana Daniel – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 186
9 Samija Dominik – Ala Piccola – 1994 – Cm 198
20 Tolasi Michele – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 180
16 Zafferoni Mattia – Playmaker/Guardia – 2005 – Cm 185
55 Zampolli Gionata – Guardia – 1985 – Cm 188

Giubertoni Massimo Coach
Ogliari Luca – Vice Coach
Piazzi Pietro – Vice Coach
Spotti Alberto – Preparatore
Team Manager – Baggi GianRoberto


SANSEBASKET CREMONA

7 Bona Marco – Guardia – 1989 – Cm 190
4 Feraboli Alessandro – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 192
47 Speronello Davide – Playmaker/Guardia – 1995 – Cm 193
14 Piarchak Vlad – Centro – 2002 – Cm 206
9 Zacchigna Mauro – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 195
8 Zanetti Giacomo – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 203
12 Galli Filippo – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 197
10 Vecchiola Tommaso – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 187
11 Penna Lorenzo – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 190
3 Duchi Riccardo – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 188
2 Martini Mattia – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 188
21 Cottarelli Elia – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 184
15 Kapllanaj Kristian – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 188
24 Risari Roberto – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 190
16 Rizzi Alberto – Centro – 2004 – Cm 196
17 Secci Filippo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 191
18 Tedeschi Carlo – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 187
 
Coccoli Paolo – Coach
Ruscelli Mirko – Vice Coach
Mariotti Nicolò – Vice Coach
Rossi Federico – Vice Coach
Ruscelli Mirko – Preparatore
Rossi Giovanni – Fisioterapista
Gambazzi Marco – Team Manager
Mereni Mauro – Dirigente Responsabile
Bonvini Oreste – Addetto Arbitri


MI GAMES MILANO

0 Finazzer Flori Federico – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 190
3 Cazzaniga Daniele – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 184
4 Ardizzone Davide – Guardia – 1988 – Cm 188
5 Binaghi Matteo – Playmaker/Guardia – 1999 – Cm 190
7 Piatti Michele – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 187
8 Piovani Matteo – Centro – 1989 – Cm 194
11 Usardi Andrea – Playmaker/Guardia – 1997 – Cm 180
16 Martini Alessandro – Centro – 1994 – Cm 195
21 Fontana Gionata – Ala Grande/Centro – Cm 197
De Rivo Stefano – Coach
Finocchio Luca – Vice Coach
Salis Andrea – Vice Coach


A.D. SERIANA BK 75 - NEMBRO

4 Altavilla Giuseppe - Playmaker – 1997 – Cm 188
10 Amboni Alessandro – Guardia – 2002 – Cm 188
23 Belotti Stefano – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 193
21 Buffo Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 193
17 Calò Ruben Elia – Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 195
11 Comerio Alessandro – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 190
16 Coria Michele – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 186
18 Corti Simone – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 186
7 Crimeni Enrico – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 195
22 Fall Mamadou Ndene – Centro – 2004 – Cm 205
14 Gherardi Nicola – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 206
8 Kushev Sasha – Centro – 1990 – Cm 201
15 Micheli Davide – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 195
9 Nani Filippo – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 187
6 Orlandi Matteo – Playmaker – 1993 – Cm 180
13 Parigi Lorenzo – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 191
20 Perico Stefano – Ala Piccola – 2003 Cm 190
Filippo Baroggi – Coach
Matteo Mazzoleni – Vice Coach
Marco Giacinti – Preparatore Atletico


LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

30 Campeggi Tommaso – Ala Grande/Centro – 1997 – Cm 198
13 Casati Federico – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 190
10 Ferraris Federico – Playmaker – 2001 – Cm 186
25 Franco Tommaso – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1998 – Cm 193
27 Gozo Loris – Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 196
7   Grioni Federico – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 192
8   Luisetti Lorenzo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1988 – Cm 197
1   Mandelli Luca – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 188
3   Mazzola Nicolò – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 188
5   Meier Mattia – Playmaker 2005 – Cm 175
12 Merlati Andrea – Centro – 1995 – Cm 205
24 Romano Samuele – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2001 – Cm 194
11 Sirtori Emanuele – Ala Grande/Centro – 1994 – Cm 200

Fili Stefano – Coach
Arienti Marco – Vice Coach
Zenoni Marco – Vice Coach
Canegrati Federico – Preparatore
Guffanti Andrea – Direttore Sportivo


MARNATESE BASKET

18 Zivkovic Mihael – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 187
1 Lavelli Tommaso – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 187
11 Ferro Francesco – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 184
22 Martinoli Lorenzo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 190
24 Tosi Paolo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1999 – Cm 202
42 Pogliana Riccardo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
4 Parietti Matteo – Playmaker – 1991 – Cm 180
13 Azzimonti Edoardo – Centro – 1988 – Cm 200
14 Guidi Alessandro – Playmaker/Guardia – 1996 – Cm 187
15 Cattaneo Andrea – Ala Grande/Centro – 1989 – Cm 198
10 Preatoni Vittorio – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1992 – Cm 190
5 Tiengo Filippo – Guardia – 1997 – Cm 185
8 Augusto Matteo – Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 188
7 Arui Alessandro – Playmaker – 1992 – Cm 180
0 De Franco Federico – Centro – 1988 – Cm 195


Viola Stefano – Coach
Santaterra Stefano – Vice Coach
Pellizzaro Matteo – Vice Coach
Ferioli Stefano – Preparatore Atletico
Aspesani Cristian - Fisioterapista


NOW BASKETBALL VIGEVANO

23 Facchi Andrea – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 190
10 Facchi Gabriele – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 190
9 Invernizzi Bruno – Playmaker/Guardia – 1999 – Cm 184
70 Lonati Davide – Ala Grande/Centro – 2002 – Cm 202
17 Muzio Daniel Christian – Centro – 2001 – Cm 198
7 Pirovano Luca – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 177
1 Bettanti Filippo – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 184
3 Billi Lorenzo – Playmaker/Guardia – 1997 – Cm 184
11 Chlaika Karim – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 186
44 Creus Valerias Javier – Ala Grande/Centro – 1998 – Cm 203
6 Di Paolo Francesco – Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 182
0 Ltifi Kaled – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 194
90 Rossi Raccagni Simone – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 195
8 Kordis Sandro – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1992 – Cm 196
20 Laverone Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2006 – Cm 193

Zanellati Alfonso – Coach
Gerosa Enrico – Vice Coach
Bettanti Davide - Accompagnatore


BASKET 7 LAGHI - GAZZADA SCHIANNO

12  Gerli Emanuele – Ala Grande/Centro – 1990 – Cm 192
4    Foti Fabrizio – Playmaker – 1988 – Cm 174
9    Bossola Davide – Ala Grande – 1990 – Cm 200
6    Lepri Jacopo – Playmaker – 1995 – Cm 180
11  Somaschini Elia – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1992 – Cm 190
15  Alesina Jacopo – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 180
13  Somaschini Tommaso – Playmaker/Guardia – 2001 – Cm 191
77 Ballarate Matteo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1989 – Cm 191
1   Pilotti Andrea – Ala Grande – 1980 – Cm 196
22 Vai Federico – Guardia – 1995 – Cm 191
5   Gaye Khadim – Centro – 1997 – Cm 201
0   Granata Riccardo – xxx – xxx – Cm xxx
19 Sambo Tommaso – xxx – xxx – Cm xxx


Zambelli Alberto – Coach
Bologna Matteo – Vice Coach
Longhi Gabriele – Vice Coach
Bianchi Stefano – Preparatore Atletico


SETTIMO BASKET

7   Acerni Amedeo – Guardia – 1997 – Cm 184
17 Battilocchi Yari – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 190
21 Chiesa Alessandro – Centro -1998 – Cm 203
35 D’Ambrosio Domenico – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 201
19 Ferrario Leonardo – Ala Grande/Centro – 2003 – Cm 195
9   Frison Leonardo – Guardia/Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 188
6   Guccini Riccardo – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 193
11 Guerrini Riccardo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 186
0   Marangoni Gabriele – Guardia – 1996 – Cm 185
8   Miranda Pedro – Ala Grande/Centro – 2003 – Cm 201
4   Seregni Giulio – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 195
5   Tornatore Riccardo – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 173
2   Turano Natale – Playmaker – 1999 – Cm 183
35 Catalano Matteo – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 142


Di Gregorio Luca
– Coach
Zucchero Valerio – Vice Coach
Armila Simone – Vice Coach
Maffezzoli Matteo - General Manager
Gatta Matteo – Fisioterapista
Lamanna Giuseppe - Presidente


ROBUR SARONNO

ROBUR SARONNO

22 Beretta Matteo – Playmaker – 1999 – Cm 188
14 Tresso Davide – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 193
6   Figini Leonardo – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 189
99 Banfi Tommaso – Playmaker – 2003 – Cm 180
9   Quinti Andrea – Ala Grande – 2001 – Cm 200
10 De Capitani Francesco – Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 185
15 Fabbian Alessandro – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 185
8   Negri Andrea – Ala Piccola – 1988 – Cm 193
18 Cova Filippo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 181
20 Motta Giacomo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 196
13 Bellotti Luca – Playmaker – 1993 – Cm 181
16 Fusella Pietro – Centro – 1989 – Cm 202
0   Ugolini Pietro – Ala Grande – 2000 – Cm 196
6   Pagani Davide – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 191
21 Fusetti Davide – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 193

Biffi Renato Coach
De Piccoli Ezio – Vice Coach
Bettoni Gianni – Vice Coach
Giandomenico Francesco – Preparatore


OPERA BASKET

1 Baggi Luca – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 195
8 Bencivenni Filippo – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 190
7 Blo Simone – Guardia – 2000 – Cm 187
0 Ciocca Matteo – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 195
13 De Castro Ludovico – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 182
21 Diop Pape Ibrahima – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 198
3 Fortunati Riccardo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 196
10 Giardini Samuele – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 187
2 Licari Jordan – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 182
16 Nobile Tommaso – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 190
22 Pastore Manuel – Ala Grande/Centro - 1996 – Cm 200
11 Peri Davide – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 192
6 Villa Andrea – Ala Grande – 2002 – Cm 196

Celè Marco
– Coach
Martino Simone – Vice Coach


NUOVA ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA

7 Coraini Andrea – Guardia/Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 190
4 Brown Xavier – Ala Grande – 1991 – Cm 196
0 Rossi Simone – Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 197
10 Brambilla Alessandro – Playmaker/Guardia – 2003 – Cm 188
5 Longoni Stefano – Ala Piccola – 1997 – Cm 190
24 Nodari Paolo – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 190
22 Rusconi Filippo – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 188
2 Arciuli Davide – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 185
25 Maestroni Matteo – Playmaker – 2007 – Cm 175
14 Radice Matteo – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 190
15 Colombo Ruggero – Ala Grande – 1987 – Cm 196
26 Adami Samuele – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 185
8 Marra Paolo – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 190
13 Ruzzon Andrea – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1994 – Cm 193
3 Grampa Matteo – Playmaker/Guardia – 1991 – Cm 190

Scaltrito Andrea – Coach
Benetti Fabio – Vice Coach
Rosada Vittoriano – Vice Coach


MILANOTRE BASKET

0 Alfieri Alberto – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 190
16 Bertoglio Nicola – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 185
43 Bonora Fabio – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 196
14 Colombo Marco – Ala Piccola – 1989 – Cm 191
18 El Rawi Marco – Centro – 1999 – Cm 200
12 Garbujo Federico – Ala Grande/Centro – 2004 – Cm 195
10 Iacono Michael – Playmaker/Guardia – 1987 – Cm 185
9 Mori Matteo – Ala Grande/Centro – 1997 – Cm 195
11 Musumeci Riccardo – Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 190
20 Orlandi Diego – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 185
22 Tandoi Niccolò – Guardia – 1993 – Cm 188
00 Tidey Tyrell – Centro – 1999 – Cm 202
3 Turin Simone – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 195
13 Valdameri Lorenzo – Ala Piccola – 1999 – Cm 190

Pugliese Sandro – Coach
Carezzano Luca – Vice
Savini Davide - Vice


VARESE ACADEMY

10 Filipovic Jovan – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 194
3   Jokic Balsa – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 202
4   Guimdo Valdo – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 194
9   Bosso Loic – Centro – 2005 – Cm 205
     Gardelli Riccardo – Ala Piccola – 2000 – Cm 192
32 Frangos Demostene – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 193
     Poloni Giulio – Playmaker – 2006 – Cm 180
     Pinzi Alessandro – Guardia – 2006 – Cm 192
9   Coppa Giacomo – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 178
31 Maccecchini Cesare – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 184
13 Ratti Giacomo – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 190
26 Peretti Fabio – Playmaker – 2004 – Cm 178
28 Thiam Lamine – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 192
2   Moltrasio Isacco – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 185
 
Markovski Zare – Coach
Sapini Fabrizio - Vice Coach



VIRTUS CERMENATE

VIRTUS CERMENATE

11 Barbisan Massimo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1993 – Cm 193
13 Bosa Andrea – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 1989 – Cm 187
5   Broggi Mattia – Playmaker – 1992 – Cm 180
16 Carioni Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 195
3   Verga Phuwin Simone – Guardia/Ala Piccola – 2003 – Cm 188
7   Villa Lorenzo – Ala Grande – 1995 – Cm 198
     Cairoli Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 193
6   Cairoli Luca – Playmaker/Guardia – 2004 – Cm 187
20 Freri Federico – Ala Grande/Centro – 1996 – Cm 204
14 Nasini Pietro – Playmaker/Guardia – 2002 – Cm 195
18 Strambini Pietro – Centro – 2003 – Cm 195
3   Tremolada Michele – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1999 – Cm 196
10 Sangare Lamin – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 187
15 Sappa Patrick
– Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 190
12 Verga Edoardo
– Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 185


Spinelli Gilberto – Coach
Rota Marco – Vice Coach
Semoventa Matteo – Vice Coach
Zanotti Luca – Preparatore Atletico
Galli Marco – Osteopata
Cardani Achille – General Manager


NERVIANESE

0 Genovese Giorgio – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 194
4 Ceppi Stefano – Playmaker – 1996 – Cm 180
7 Crusca Marcello – Ala Piccola – 1996 – Cm 192
8 Marotto Giulio – Guardia – 1999 – Cm 188
9 De Vita Gianmarco – Ala Grande – 1997 – Cm 190
10 Nuclich Simone – Guardia – 1998 – Cm 185
11 Florio Lorenzo – Centro – 1998 – Cm 200
17 Sciucca Roberto – Playmaker – 2002 – Cm 191
18 Goretti Nicolò – Centro – 1997 – Cm 200
20 Tannoia Riccardo – Guardia – 1997 – Cm 197
21 Iaquinta Iacopo – Centro – 2001 – Cm 202
24 Bigarella Fabio – Centro – 2004 – Cm 200
44 Pisoni Paolo – Ala Grande – 2003 – Cm 200

Barbarossa Alberto – Coach
Cozzi Gian Luigi – Vice Coach
Brambilla Ares – Vice Coach


C.S.C. CUSANO MILANINO

31 Ciccarelli Romeo – Guardia – 2003 – Cm 186
44 De Carlo Tommaso – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 193
39 Di Liberto Alessandro – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 185
46 Emanuelli Francesco – Ala Grande/Centro -  Cm 194
29 Maffezzoli Andrea – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – Cm 182
24 Manzoli Alessandro – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 184
18 Osio Davide – Ala Piccola – 2005 – Cm 194
1 Pezzola Edoardo – Ala Grande – 2004 – Cm 194
6 Romano Federico – Al Grande – 2005 – Cm 190
25 Sagher Tito – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 185
13 Tacchini Matteo – Guardia/Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 186
2 Vignola Giuseppe – Centro – 2003 – Cm 200
Cotrone Federico – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 184
Cotrone Samuele – Guardia – 2005 – Cm 184
Langella Riccardo – Playmaker – 2005 – Cm 180
Solimeno Samuele – Centro – 2005 – Cm 200
Tesoro Ruggero – Ala Grande – 2005 – Cm 190

Montefusco Enrico – Coach
Cinquanta Eugenio - Vice Coach
Tassellari Tommaso – Vice Coach
Fugazza Clara - Preparatore


PALL. LISSONE

15 Arosio Diego – Guardia – 2004 – Cm 187
8 Collini Riccardo – Centro – 1990 – Cm 201
18 Cristofori Leonardo – Ala Piccola/Ala Grande – 1998 – Cm 196
20 Gatti Matteo – Playmaker – 2000 – Cm 191
13 Marinò Matteo – Playmaker – 1986 – Cm 180
12 Meani Mattia – Ala Grande/Centro – 2002 – Cm 203
6 Meregalli Mirko – Guardia – 1989 – Cm 189
4 Riboldi Matteo – Ala Piccola – 2002 – Cm 191
17 Dascola Loris – Ala Piccola – 2004 – Cm 193
7 Tomba Enrico – Playmaker/Guardia – 2000 – Cm 187
5 Villa Edoardo – Playmaker /Guardia – 2002 – Cm 187
11 Villa Gabriele – Ala Grande – 1984 – Cm 202

Fumagalli Sebastiano – Coach
Sala Matteo – Vice Coach
Bassanini Paolo – Vice Coach
Meoni Cavalli Luigi – Preparatore Atletico
Savasta Mattia – Massofisio
Grazioli Andrea – Direttore Sportivo



Copyright 2010 canecaccia.com
All Rights Reserved