Serie C Play Off - Semifinali

Terzo incontro

Bocconi Sport Team - Bottanuco Basket        0 - 0     16/06  18:15  (1 - 1)
Bocconi Sport Team:
Bottanuco Basket



Serie C Play Off - Semifinali

Secondo incontro

Bottanuco Basket - Bocconi Sport Team        68 - 57     Parziali  22-16, 45-28, 50-42  (1 - 1)
Bottanuco Basket: Adami Samuele 25, Silva Bruno 11, Turelli Matteo 9, Pirotta Tommaso 7, Corna Andrea 5, Casati Federico 4, Todeschini Davide 4, Bonvini Luca 3, De Gaetano Samuele 0, Puozzo Riccardo 0, Sada Joshua Osaigbovo ne, Gotti Carlo ne, All. coach  Cornaghi Marco, vici: Bonaita Nicola, Manzoni Stefano
Bocconi Sport Team: Cefarelli Dario 17, Renoldi Adriano 9, Bordi Massimiliano 8, Benevelli Andrea 6, Guarise Edoardo 6, Marchetti Filippo 6, Zullo Cesare 3, Ghezzi Jacopo 2, Alberti Mattia 0, Atsur Engin 0, De Dominicis Piero 0, Salerno Vincenzo 0, All. coach Favero Carlo, vici: Santolamazza Riccardo, Moretti Marco

Pall. Lissone - JBStings Curtatone       57 - 80      Parziali  14-27, 29-50, 45-62  (0 - 2)    
Pall. Lissone: Fiorito Simone 14, Meregalli Mirko 10, Villa Gabriele 7, Terreni G.S. Emanuel 6, Collini Riccardo 5, Tomba Enrico 5, Broggi Marria 4, Cristofori Leonardo 3, Marinò Matteo 3, Dascola Loris 0, Villa Edoardo 0, All. coach  Mazzali Massimiliano, vici:  Sala Matteo, Bassanini Paolo
JBStings Curtatone: Ammannato Marco 22, Reati Davide 18, Boudet Crhistian L. 15, Guerra Francesco 12, Pasquino Matteo 8, Ihedioha Francesco I. 3, Aguirrezabala Thiago 2, Bortolotto Emiliano 0, Dall'Ora Luigi 0, Mellacca Matteo 0, Miladinovic Ilija 0, Peralta Enzo 0, All. coach Romero Pablo, vice Ochoa Ignacio




Serie C Play Off - Semifinali

Primo incontro

Bocconi Sport Team -  Bottanuco Basket        81 - 75     Parziali  25-19, 39-40, 64-50  (1 - 0)
Bocconi Sport Team: Guarise Edoardo 21, Atsur Engin 19, Marchetti Filippo 15, Cefarelli Dario 9, De Dominicis Piero 6, Bordi Massimiliano 5, Renoldi Adriano 3, Ghezzi Jacopo 2, Alberti Mattia 1, Di Rauso Giovanni 0, Salerno Vincenzo 0, All. coach Favero Carlo, vici: Santolamazza Riccardo, Moretti Marco
Bottanuco Basket: Casati Federico 14, Todeschini Davide 14, Bonvini Luca 11, Adami Samuele 10, Turelli Matteo 8, Silva Bruno 7, Corna Andrea 5, Pirotta Tommaso 4, De Gaetano Samuele 2, Puozzo Riccardo 0, Sala Nicholas 0, Sada Joshua Osaigbovo ne, All. coach  Cornaghi Marco, vici: Bonaita Nicola, Manzoni Stefano

JBStings Curtatone -  Pall. Lissone       87 - 63      Parziali  21-18, 41-36, 64-51  (1 - 0)    
JBStings Curtatone: Guerra Francesco 20, Pasquino Matteo 16, Reati Davide 15, Ammannato Marco 13, Boudet Crhistian L. 13, Aguirrezabala Thiago 4, Ihedioha Francesco I. 4, Almeida Pires Davi 2, Bortolotto Emiliano 0, Mellacca Matteo 0, Miladinovic Ilija 0, Peralta Enzo 0, All. coach Romero Pablo, vice Ochoa Ignacio
Pall. Lissone: Marinò Matteo 17, Collini Riccardo 13, Tomba Enrico 11, Fiorito Simone 9, Terreni G.S. Emanuel 9, Villa Edoardo 4, Broggi Marria 0, Cristofori Leonardo 0, Meregalli Mirko 0, Villa Gabriele 0, Dascola Loris ne, All. coach  Mazzali Massimiliano, vici:  Sala Matteo, Bassanini Paolo



Serie C Play Out - Turno Unico

Quinto incontro

Now Academy Vigevano - Viadana Basket     66 - 54    Parziali  17-22, 36-37, 51-49   (3 - 2)
Now Academy Vigevano : Maggi Alejo 22, Baldinotti Leonardo 14, Facchi Andrea 11, Lonati Davide 8, Tonon Oliver Tancredi 4, Pirovano Luca Guido 3, Facchi Gabriele 2, Litfi Kaled 2, Bettanti Filippo 0, Colombo Alessio 0, Forni D. ne, All. coach Zanellati Alfons, vice Gerosa Enrico
Viadana Basket :  Usai Andrea 17, Cacciavillani Davide 11, El Ibrahimi Adam 9, Negri Alessio 4, Cacciatori Mirko 3, Martelli Filippo 3, Altamirano Falco Carlos 3, Corona Santiago 3, Ceron Simone 1, Defendi Nathan 0, Gardani Alessandro 0, Righi Gabriele ne, All. coach Tellini Denis, vici: Flisi Davide, Bertacchi Franco




Serie C Play Off - Quarti

Terzo incontro

Bocconi Sport Team - 9Care Romano Basket       83 - 76     Parziali  23-17, 38-44, 63-61  (2 - 1)
Bocconi Sport Team: Cefarelli Dario 19, Renoldi Adriano 14, Atsur Engin 13, Benevelli Andrea 12, De Dominicis Piero 10, Bordi Massimiliano 9, Di Rauso Giovanni 4, Guarise Edoardo 2, Ghezzi Jacopo 0, Marchetti Filippo 0, Alberti Mattia ne, Zullo Cesare ne, All. coach Favero Carlo, vici: Santolamazza Riccardo, Moretti Marco
9Care Romano Basket: Ferri Andrea 18, Milesi Andrea 14, Carrara Alex 13, Rossi Emanuele 8, Foresti Matias 7, Perego Andrea 6, Trassini Luca 5, Guerci Andrea 3, Quartieri Daniele 2, Carpi Giacomo 0, Falappi Leonardo 0, Trassini Pietro 0, All. coach  Tusa Alessandro, vici:  Paris Riccardo, Sorti Ramon
 
Milanotre Basket - Pall. Lissone       70 - 81      Parziali  17-17, 34-36, 49-58    (1 - 2)
Milanotre Basket: Giocondo Giuseppe 14, Merlati Andrea 14, Colombo Marco 13, Bonora Fabio 10, Cinquepalmi Nicholas 10, Iacono Michael 6, Barbisan Massimo 3, Alfieri Alberto 0, El Rawi Marco ne, Maiorano Davide ne, Valdameri Lorenzo ne, Greco Giacomo ne, All. coach Pugliese Sandro, vici: Carezzano Luca, Savini Davide
Pall. Lissone: Marinò Matteo 24, Terreni G.S. Emanuel 23, Tomba Enrico 10, Meregalli Mirko 9, Collini Riccardo 8, Fiorito Simone 4, Cristofori Leonardo 2, Villa Gabriele 1, Broggi Marria 0, Dascola Loris ne, Villa Edoardo ne, All. coach  Mazzali Massimiliano, vici:  Sala Matteo, Bassanini Paolo


Serie C Play Out - Turno Unico

Quarto incontro

Carpe Diem Calolzio - Basket Venegono     80 - 83    Parziali  18-22, 44-45, 60-65      (1 - 3)
Carpe Diem Calolzio : Radaelli Stefano 29, Rusconi Martino 13, Perego Davide 11, Pirovano Mattia 11, Meroni Leonardo 10, Longhi Samuele 4, Mazzoleni Thomas 2, Combi Stefano 0, Paduano Simone 0, Marabelli Thomas ne, Papini Nicholas ne, All. coach  Mazzoleni Angelo, vici:  Ciceri Alessandro
Basket Venegono : Turano Federico 21, Caruso Riccardo 14, Villamil Guido 11, Bellotti Luca 11, Presentazzi Andrea 8, Florio Lorenzo 6, Somaschini Elia 6, Caccianiga Stefano 6, Pavese Lorenzo 0, Colombo Giacobbe ne, Fumagalli ne, All. coach  Serafini Angelo


Viadana Basket  - Now Academy Vigevano    72 - 87    Parziali  15-26, 35-40, 51-66   (2 - 2)
Viadana Basket :  Cacciatori Mirko 19, Cacciavillani Davide 15, El Ibrahimi Adam 13, Negri Alessio 8, Usai Andrea 6, Altamirano Falco Carlos 4, Corona Santiago 4, Ceron Simone 3, Defendi Nathan 0, Gardani Alessandro 0, Martelli Filippo 0, Righi Gabriele 0, All. coach Tellini Denis, vici: Flisi Davide, Bertacchi Franco
Now Academy Vigevano : Baldinotti Leonardo 26, Tonon Oliver Tancredi 18, Maggi Alejo 16, Lonati Davide 15, Pirovano Luca Guido 8, Bettanti Filippo 4, Colombo Alessio 0, Litfi Kaled 0, Facchi Andrea ne, Facchi Gabriele ne, All. coach Zanellati Alfons, vice Gerosa Enrico



Serie C Play Off - Quarti

Secondo incontro

9Care Romano Basket - Bocconi Sport Team       37 - 67     Parziali  6-17, 15-30, 29-50  (1 - 1)
9Care Romano Basket: Trassini Luca 8, Milesi Andrea 7, Foresti Matias 5, Guerci Andrea 5, Falappi Leonardo 4, Rossi Emanuele 4, Carrara Alex 2, Quartieri Daniele 2, Ferri Andrea 0, Perego Andrea 0, Carpi Giacomo ne, Trassini Pietro ne, All. coach  Tusa Alessandro, vici:  Paris Riccardo, Sorti Ramon
Bocconi Sport Team: Renoldi Adriano 14, Cefarelli Dario 11, Benevelli Andrea 9, Guarise Edoardo 9, Marchetti Filippo 7, Di Rauso Giovanni 6, Bordi Massimiliano 5, De Dominicis Piero 4, Salerno Vincenzo 2, Alberti Mattia 0, Ghezzi Jacopo 0, Zullo Cesare 0, All. coach Favero Carlo, vici: Santolamazza Riccardo, Moretti Marco
 
Bottanuco Basket - Yes Basketball Gussago       80 - 73    Parziali  17-14, 43-33, 65-54   (2 - 0)
Bottanuco Basket: Todeschini Davide 17, Silva Bruno 15, Casati Federico 14, Turelli Matteo 13, Corna Andrea 9, Bonvini Luca 6, Adami Samuele 4, Pirotta Tommaso 2, Scaramuzzi Filippo 0, De Gaetano Samuele ne, Puozzo Riccardo ne, Sala Nicholas ne, All. coach  Cornaghi Marco, vici: Bonaita Nicola, Manzoni Stefano
Yes Basketball Gussago: Tedoldi Marco 16, Ghirlanda Giuseppe 13, Veronesi Filippo 13, Zorat Michele 13, Fossati Massimiliano 8, Asamoah Benjamin 6, Outmane Yassine 2, Staffiere Giovanni 2, Copeta Filippo 0, Orlandi Matteo 0, Staffiere Rocco 0, All. coach  Guindani Andrea, vici: Codenotti Stefano, Sguizzato Simone
 


Conforama It. Varese Academy - JBStings Curtatone       62 - 83      Parziali  13-19, 32-43, 46-65  (0 - 2)    
Conforama It. Varese Academy: Seini Amidissini Amadou 15, Ewanke Ronny Brad 10, Bosso Niang Loic 8, Pinzi Alessandro 6, Sartori Cristian  6, Veronesi Matteo 6, Beyrne Gomez Santiago 5, Thiam Lamine 4, Nantah Benjamen 2, Gandini Mattia 0, Moltrasio Isacco 0, Petrucciano Davide 0, All. coach  Danna Federico, vice Sapini Fabrizio
JBStings Curtatone: Reati Davide 28, Boudet Crhistian L. 27, Guerra Francesco 7, Miladinovic Ilija 6, Aguirrezabala Thiago 5, Ammannato Marco 5, Ihedioha Francesco I. 5, Bortolotto Emiliano 0, Dall'Ora Luigi 0, Mellacca Matteo 0, Pasquino Matteo 0, Peralta Enzo 0, All. coach Romero Pablo, vice Ochoa Ignacio
 
Pall. Lissone - Milanotre Basket        68 - 74      Parziali  17-19, 38-27, 53-44    (1 - 1)
Pall. Lissone: Terreni G.S. Emanuel 17, Marinò Matteo 15, Cristofori Leonardo 13, Fiorito Simone 11, Meregalli Mirko 4, Villa Edoardo 4, Collini Riccardo 2, Tomba Enrico 2, Broggi Marria 0, Villa Gabriele 0, Dascola Loris ne, All. coach  Mazzali Massimiliano, vici:  Sala Matteo, Bassanini Paolo
Milanotre Basket: Giocondo Giuseppe 25, Iacono Michael 17, Bonora Fabio 14, Merlati Andrea 9, Cinquepalmi Nicholas 6, Barbisan Massimo 3, Alfieri Alberto 0, Colombo Marco 0, Maiorano Davide 0, Valdameri Lorenzo 0, Greco Giacomo 0, All. coach Pugliese Sandro, vici: Carezzano Luca, Savini Davide



Serie C Play Off - Quarti

Primo incontro

Bocconi Sport Team - 9Care Romano Basket         54 - 55     Parziali  17-21, 28-37, 44-48  (0 - 1)
Bocconi Sport Team: Renoldi Adriano 17, Cefarelli Dario 16, Guarise Edoardo 9, Salerno Vincenzo 4, Bordi Massimiliano 3, Marchetti Filippo 3, Benevelli Andrea 2, De Dominicis Piero 0, Di Rauso Giovanni 0, Ghezzi Jacopo 0, Alberti Mattia ne, All. coach Favero Carlo, vici: Santolamazza Riccardo, Moretti Marco
9Care Romano Basket:  Carrara Alex 10, Milesi Andrea 10, Rossi Emanuele 10, Foresti Matias 9, Trassini Luca 6, Quartieri Daniele 5, Guerci Andrea 3, Ferri Andrea 2, Perego Andrea 0, Falappi Leonardo ne, Trassini Pietro ne, All. coach  Tusa Alessandro, vici:  Paris Riccardo, Sorti Ramon

Yes Basketball Gussago - Bottanuco Basket     59 - 70     Parziali  16-22, 35-43, 45-56   (0 - 1)
Yes Basketball Gussago: Roljic Luka 16, Veronesi Filippo 16, Zorat Michele 10, Staffiere Giovanni 6, Staffiere Rocco 6, Copeta Filippo 2, Fossati Massimiliano 2, Outmane Yassine 1, Asamoah Benjamin 0, Ghirlanda Giuseppe 0, Orlandi Matteo 0, Tedoldi Marco 0, All. coach  Guindani Andrea, vici: Codenotti Stefano, Sguizzato Simone
Bottanuco Basket: Corna Andrea 23, Turelli Matteo 13, Todeschini Davide 12, Silva Bruno 9, Bonvini Luca 5, Casati Federico 4, Pirotta Tommaso 2, Adami Samuele 1, Scaramuzzi Filippo 1, De Gaetano Samuele 0, Puozzo Riccardo 0, Sala Nicholas 0, All. coach  Cornaghi Marco, vici: Bonaita Nicola, Manzoni Stefano



JBStings Curtatone - Conforama It. Varese Academy        96 - 66      Parziali  19-17, 45-33, 69-48  (1 - 0)    
JBStings Curtatone: Reati Davide 19, Guerra Francesco 14, Aguirrezabala Thiago 12, Boudet Crhistian L. 12, Peralta Enzo 10, Ihedioha Francesco I. 9, Ammannato Marco 7, Bortolotto Emiliano 4, Miladinovic Ilija 4, Mellacca Matteo 3, Pasquino Matteo 2, Dall'Ora Luigi 0, All. coach Romero Pablo, vice Ochoa Ignacio
Conforama It. Varese Academy: Seini Amidissini Amadou 15, Pinzi Alessandro 12, Veronesi Matteo 11, Beyrne Gomez Santiago 8, Sartori Cristian  7, Bosso Niang Loic 4, Thiam Lamine 4, Gandini Mattia 2, Moltrasio Isacco 2, Nantah Benjamen 1, All. coach  Danna Federico, vice Sapini Fabrizio

Milanotre Basket -  Pall. Lissone       63 - 70    Parziali  21-19, 30-33, 44-49     (0 - 1)
Milanotre Basket: Alfieri Alberto 12, Giocondo Giuseppe 9, Bonora Fabio 8, Cinquepalmi Nicholas 8, Colombo Marco 8, Iacono Michael 8, Merlati Andrea 4, Barbisan Massimo 3, Valdameri Lorenzo 3, El Rawi Marco 0, Maiorano Davide 0, All. coach Pugliese Sandro, vici: Carezzano Luca, Savini Davide
Pall. Lissone: Terreni G.S. Emanuel 16, Marinò Matteo 11, Tomba Enrico 10, Cristofori Leonardo 9, Meregalli Mirko 8, Villa Gabriele 7, Fiorito Simone 6, Collini Riccardo 3, Broggi Marria 0, Villa Edoardo 0, Dascola Loris ne, All. coach  Mazzali Massimiliano, vici:  Sala Matteo, Bassanini Paolo



Serie C Play Out - Turno Unico

Terzo incontro

Basket Venegono - Carpe Diem Calolzio    81 - 72    Parziali  33-19, 44-41, 49-60     (2 - 1)
Basket Venegono : Caruso Riccardo 21, Turano Federico 16, Caccianiga Stefano 15, Bellotti Luca 15, Presentazzi Andrea 8, Florio Lorenzo 4, Somaschini Elia 2, Pavese Lorenzo 0, Villamil Guido 0, Fumagalli ne, All. coach  Serafini Angelo
Carpe Diem Calolzio : Longhi Samuele 16, Pirovano Mattia 13, Rusconi Martino 12, Meroni Leonardo 10, Radaelli Stefano 10, Perego Davide 7, Combi Stefano 2, Mazzoleni Thomas 2, Paduano Simone 0, Papini Nicholas 0, All. coach  Mazzoleni Angelo, vici:  Ciceri Alessandro

Ospitaletto Basket - Pallacanestro Tromello     89 - 74     Parziali 29-20, 48-35, 70-65    (3 - 0)
Ospitaletto Basket :  Tanfoglio Nicolas 34, Pollini Lorenzo 19, Reghenzi Alberto 18, Malagnini Lorenzo 5, Fantino Matteo 4, Porto Matteo 4, Tonelli Alessandro 4, Sertic Daniel 1, Pezzali Alberto 0, Sertic Filip 0, Tanfoglio Andrea 0, Noci Alessandro ne, All. coach  Alberti Gianpaolo, vici: Parzani Paolo, Rossi Pietro
Pallacanestro Tromello : 

Now Academy Vigevano - Viadana Basket     76 - 86     Parziali  26-21, 42-36, 60-56   (1 - 2)
Now Academy Vigevano : Maggi Alejo 28, Lonati Davide 17, Baldinotti Leonardo 11, Bettanti Filippo 7, Litfi Kaled 6, Facchi Andrea 5, Pirovano Luca Guido 2, Facchi Gabriele 0, Tonon Oliver Tancredi 0, Colombo Alessio ne, Nicola Alessandro ne, All. coach Zanellati Alfons, vice Gerosa Enrico
Viadana Basket : El Ibrahimi Adam 25, Corona Santiago 20, Cacciavillani Davide 11, Cacciatori Mirko 10, Ceron Simone 6, Usai Andrea 6, Righi Gabriele 3, Gardani Alessandro 2, Negri Alessio 2, Martelli Filippo 1, Defendi Nathan 0, Altamirano Falco Carlos 0, All. coach Tellini Denis, vici: Flisi Davide, Bertacchi Franco

Manerbio Basket - Cmt Virtus Luino     83 - 73    Parziali  24-21, 49-38, 69-54  (3 - 0)
Manerbio Basket :  Franzoni Mattia 17, D'Amelio Alberto 14, Crescini Diego 12, Giaveno Juan Jose 11, Paderno Luca 9, Pezzali Alessandro 9, Agazzi Filippo 6, Arcidiacono Riccardo 5, Capuzzi Tommaso 0, Picuno Andrea 0, Galli Alessandro 0, Taino Mauro ne, All. coach  Moreno Massimiliano, vice Zanoli Giancarlo
Cmt Virtus Luino : Del Bosco Samuele 20, Lo Biondo Matteo 17, Camurati Mario 15, Fumasi Cesare 9, Marotta Davide 5, Ciotti Giacomo 4, Bertani Alessio 2, D'Errico Leonardo 0, Pehar Marin 0, Selvini Riccardo 0, All. coach  Senesi Enrico, vice  Servello Jacopo

Fortitudo Busnago - Basket Rovello    84 - 61   Parziali  26-17, 46-36, 63-48   (3 - 0)
Fortitudo Busnago :  Casati Simone 20, Favalessa Matteo 15, Chirico Edoardo 13, Arioli Federico 11, Maniero Davide 6, Dallavalle Daniele 6, Farinatti Luca 4, Mazzoleni Marco 4, Saini Federico 4, Gotti Claudio 1, All. coach  Ascenzo Alessio, vici:  Favalessa Fabio, Brigatti Nives
Basket Rovello : Ronchetti Paolo 17, Ronchetti Andrea 14, Caccia Luca 11, Banfi Emanuele 8, Pozzi Alessandro 6, Losa Riccardo 3, Rampoldi Davide 1, Tomaselli Jacopo 1, Aceti Oscar 0, Cattaneo Simone 0, Sgobbi Simone 0, All. coach  Rossini Luca, vici: Banfi Tommaso, Guarchi Pietro



Serie C Play Off - Ottavi

Terzo incontro

Bocconi Sport Team - S. Pio X Mantova        82 - 69     Parziali  22-13, 50-28   (2 - 1)
Bocconi Sport Team: Atsur Engin 18, Cefarelli Dario 17, De Dominicis Piero 11, Di Rauso Giovanni 8, Guarise Edoardo 8, Marchetti Filippo 7, Bordi Massimiliano 6, Benevelli Andrea 3, Ghezzi Jacopo 3, Renoldi Adriano 1, Alberti Mattia 0, Zullo Cesare 0, All. coach Favero Carlo, vici: Santolamazza Riccardo, Moretti Marco
S. Pio X Mantova: Arici Andrea 20, Dalovic Marko 17, De Nicolao Francesco 15, Raskovic Marko 6, Malagutti Leonardo 4, Valeika Arturas 4, Barrotta Alessio 3, Genitrini Leonardo 0, Pettinà Simone ne, Trazzi Andrea ne, Bonazzi Luca ne, Gardini ne, All. coach Gabrielli Marco, vici: Gabrielli Bruno, Repellini Mattia

9Care Romano Basket - US Marnatese Basket USD        84 - 68   Parziali  24-13, 49-30, 63-51   (2 - 1)       
9Care Romano Basket: Quartieri Daniele 21, Milesi Andrea 12, Rossi Emanuele 11, Trassini Luca 10, Foresti Matias 9, Ferri Andrea 8, Carrara Alex 6, Guerci Andrea 4, Trassini Pietro 3, Carpi Giacomo ne, Falappi Leonardo ne, Perego Andrea ne, All. coach  Tusa Alessandro, vici:  Paris Riccardo, Sorti Ramon
US Marnatese Basket USD: Augusto Matteo 15, Guidi Alessandro 13, Scaltritti Pietro 13, Croci Nicolò 8, Arui Alessandro 7, Lavelli Tommaso 4, Negri Claudio 3, Preatoni Vittorio 3, Tandoi Niccolò 2, Pogliana Riccardo 0, Prioschi Valentino 0, Zivkovic Mihael ne, All. coach  Donati Gabriele, vice Grati Alessandro


Yes Basketball Gussago - Opera Basket Club        78 - 52   Parziali  24-13, 38-28, 61-38    (2 - 1)  
Yes Basketball Gussago: Roljic Luka 21, Veronesi Filippo 20, Zorat Michele 16, Asamoah Benjamin 5, Outmane Yassine 4, Staffiere Rocco 4, Orlandi Matteo 3, Tedoldi Marco 3, Ghirlanda Giuseppe 2, Copeta Filippo 0, Fossati Massimiliano 0, Staffiere Giovanni 0, All. coach  Guindani Andrea, vici: Codenotti Stefano, Sguizzato Simone
Opera Basket Club:  Cardani Lorenzo 13, Pezzola Edoardo 10, Anelli Nicholas 9, De Castro Ludovico 6, Panaccione Orso 4, Rosettani Nicola 4, Ciccarelli Romeo 4, Licari Jordan 2, Nobile Tommaso 0, Pollicoro Martin 0, Rao Patrick 0, All. coach Loiacono Gabriele, vice Martino Simone

GS Casoratese - Bottanuco Basket        58 - 74   Parziali  16-18, 29-43, 38-55     (1 - 2)     
GS Casoratese:  Pariani Marcello 19, Ciardiello Luca 12, Bellotti Giorgio 7, Bernardi Gioele 5, Ferrario Andrea 5, Magnani Edoardo 5, Napoletano Giorgio 4, Beretta Pietro 1, Goffi Samuele 0, Gennarino Thomas 0, Zorzan Gioele 0, Tarocco Filippo ne, All. coach Allegretti Marco, vici: Agrillo Marco, Carlesso Mirko
Bottanuco Basket: Adami Samuele 21, Casati Federico 14, Corna Andrea 13, Turelli Matteo 10, Silva Bruno 7, Todeschini Davide 7, Bonvini Luca 2, Puozzo Riccardo 0, Sada Joshua Osaigbovo 0, Scaramuzzi Filippo 0, De Gaetano Samuele ne, Sala Nicholas ne, All. coach  Cornaghi Marco, vici: Bonaita Nicola, Manzoni Stefano




Serie C Play Out

Secondo incontro

Carpe Diem Calolzio - Basket Venegono     68 - 84     Parziali  20-22, 40-39, 52-55    (1 - 1)
Carpe Diem Calolzio : Rusconi Martino 19, Pirovano Mattia 10, Meroni Leonardi 9, Paduano Simone 8, Radaelli Stefano 8, Perego Davide 7, Longhi Samuele 5, Mazzoleni Thomas 2, All. coach  Mazzoleni Angelo, vici:  Ciceri Alessandro
Basket Venegono : Caruso Riccardo 19, Presentazzi Andrea 15, Turano Federico 14, Florio Lorenzo 12, Villamil Guido 10, Bellotti Luca 9, Caccianiga Stefano 3, Somaschini Elia 2, Colombo Giacobbe 0, Pavese Lorenzo 0, Somaschini Tommaso 0, All. coach  Serafini Angelo

Pallacanestro Tromello - Ospitaletto Basket    70 - 90     Parziali  25-26, 41-56, 53-81    (0 - 2)
Pallacanestro Tromello : Bettanti Matteo 19, Casadei Alberto 10, Manuelli Daniele 9, Bertoni Filippo 9, Zucca Gianluca 8, Diop Pape Ibrahima 8, Villa Jacopo 6, Di Giulio Massimo 1, Timelli Giacomo 0, Zonca Carlo Eman. 0, Nazha Bilal Dario ne, Viotto Alessandro ne, All. coach Garavaglia Simone, vici: Nicola Giacomo, Carandini Marco
Ospitaletto Basket Pollini Lorenzo 26, Tonelli Alessandro 18, Malagnini Lorenzo 16, Sertic Filip 16, Reghenzi Alberto 8, Sertic Daniel 4, Pezzali Alberto 2, Fantino Matteo 0, Noci Alessandro 0, Tanfoglio Andrea 0, All. coach  Alberti Gianpaolo, vici: Parzani Paolo, Rossi Pietro
 
Viadana Basket - Now Academy Vigevano    64 - 72     Parziali   18-17, 33-35, 43-49    (1 - 1)
Viadana Basket : Cacciatori Mirko 27, Usai Andrea 12, Cacciavillani Davide 9, Negri Alessio 8, Corona Santiago 7, Martelli Filippo 1, Castoldi Francesco 0, Ceron Simone 0, Defendi Nathan 0, El Ibrahimi Adam 0, Gardani Alessandro 0, Righi Gabriele 0, All. coach Tellini Denis, vici: Flisi Davide, Bertacchi Franco
Now Academy Vigevano : Maggi Alejo 21, Tonon Oliver Tancredi 18, Baldinotti Leonardo 9, Colombo Alessio 5, Litfi Kaled 4, Lonati Davide 4, Pirovano Luca Guido 4, Facchi Gabriele 3, Bettanti Filippo 2, Facchi Andrea 2, All. coach Zanellati Alfons, vice Gerosa Enrico
 
Cmt Virtus Luino  - Manerbio Basket    77 - 86     Parziali   27-22, 35-51   (0 - 2)
Cmt Virtus Luino : Lo Biondo Matteo 22, Camurati Mario 15, Del Bosco Samuele 12, Pehar Marin 11, Fumasi Cesare 8, Bertani Alessio 4, Selvini Riccardo 3, Marotta Davide 2, D'Errico Leonardo 0, Caputo Samuele ne, Ciotti Giacomo ne, Plumez Ethan ne, All. coach  Senesi Enrico, vice  Servello Jacopo
Manerbio Basket : Franzoni Mattia 20, Picuno Andrea 16, Giaveno Juan Jose 14, D'Amelio Alberto 10, Pezzali Alessandro 9, Arcidiacono Riccardo 6, Crescini Diego 6, Paderno Luca 5, Capuzzi Tommaso 0, Taino Mauro 0, Widanege Lojtha G. 0, Galli Alessandro 0, All. coach  Moreno Massimiliano, vice Zanoli Giancarlo

Basket Rovello - Fortitudo Busnago    74 - 79     Parziali  17-21, 40-41, 61-58   (0 - 2)
Basket Rovello : Ronchetti Andrea 19, Pozzi Alessandro 14, Caccia Luca 12, Tomaselli Jacopo 9, Olgiati Lorenzo 7, Ronchetti Paolo 6, Banfi Emanuele 3, Losa Riccardo 2, Rampoldi Davide 2, Cattaneo Simone 0, Aceti Oscar ne, Cesana Paolo ne, All. coach  Rossini Luca, vici: Banfi Tommaso, Guarchi Pietro
Fortitudo Busnago : Maniero Davide 19, Casati Simone 16, Arioli Federico 14, Mazzoleni Marco 13, Favalessa Matteo 11, Gotti Claudio 4, Saini Federico 2, Calamari Michele 0, Chirico Edoardo 0, Dallavalle Daniele 0, All. coach  Ascenzo Alessio, vici:  Favalessa Fabio, Brigatti Nives



Serie C Play Off - Ottavi

Secondo incontro

S. Pio X Mantova - Bocconi Sport Team        76 - 62    Parziali  22-20, 42-33, 56-56      (1 - 1)
S. Pio X Mantova: Dalovic Marko 15, Barrotta Alessio 13, Malagutti Leonardo 13, De Nicolao Francesco 12, Arici Andrea 10, Valeika Arturas 7, Raskovic Marko 6, Genitrini Leonardo 0, Mazzieri 0, Pettinà Simone ne, Trazzi Andrea ne, Gardini ne, All. coach Gabrielli Marco, vici: Gabrielli Bruno, Repellini Mattia
Bocconi Sport Team: Guarise Edoardo 19, Benevelli Andrea 12, Cefarelli Dario 10, Atsur Engin 5, Marchetti Filippo 5, Ghezzi Jacopo 3, Renoldi Adriano 3, Bordi Massimiliano 2, Di Rauso Giovanni 2, De Dominicis Piero 1, Alberti Mattia ne, Zullo Cesare ne, All. coach Favero Carlo, vici: Santolamazza Riccardo, Moretti Marco
 
US Marnatese Basket USD - 9Care Romano Basket        82 - 78    Parziali  17-20, 39-37, 61-54     (1 - 1)       
US Marnatese Basket USD: Guidi Alessandro 24, Arui Alessandro 18, Augusto Matteo 10, Scaltritti Pietro 7, Negri Claudio 6, Preatoni Vittorio 5, Lavelli Tommaso 4, Pogliana Riccardo 4, Croci Nicolò 4, Tandoi Niccolò 0, Prioschi Valentino ne, Zivkovic Mihael ne, All. coach  Donati Gabriele, vice Grati Alessandro
9Care Romano Basket:  Guerci Andrea 18, Ferri Andrea 14, Milesi Andrea 14, Foresti Matias 12, Rossi Emanuele 6, Quartieri Daniele 5, Trassini Luca 5, Carrara Alex 3, Trassini Pietro 1, Perego Andrea 0, Falappi Leonardo ne, All. coach  Tusa Alessandro, vici:  Paris Riccardo, Sorti Ramon


Opera Basket Club - Yes Basketball Gussago      82 - 80    Parziali  18-15, 36-43, 56-64     (1 - 1)  
Opera Basket Club: Pezzola Edoardo 20, Anelli Nicholas 19, Panaccione Orso 19, Rosettani Nicola 12, Ciccarelli Romeo 7, Cardani Lorenzo 2, De Castro Ludovico 2, Licari Jordan 1, Nobile Tommaso 0, Pollicoro Martin ne, Rao Patrick ne, All. coach Loiacono Gabriele, vice Martino Simone
Yes Basketball Gussago: Zorat Michele 18, Tedoldi Marco 16, Veronesi Filippo 12, Asamoah Benjamin 10, Outmane Yassine 7, Staffiere Giovanni 7, Roljic Luka 5, Staffiere Rocco 3, Copeta Filippo 2, Fossati Massimiliano 0, Ghirlanda Giuseppe 0, Orlandi Matteo 0, All. coach  Guindani Andrea, vici: Codenotti Stefano, Sguizzato Simone

Bottanuco Basket - GS Casoratese       85 - 57     Parziali  30-21, 51-26,66-45     (1 - 1)     
Bottanuco Basket: Turelli Matteo 21, Corna Andrea 17, Todeschini Davide 17, Bonvini Luca 9, Casati Federico 7, Scaramuzzi Filippo 5, Silva Bruno 4, Sala Nicholas 3, Adami Samuele 2, De Gaetano Samuele 0, Puozzo Riccardo 0, Sada Joshua Osaigbovo 0, All. coach  Cornaghi Marco, vici: Bonaita Nicola, Manzoni Stefano
GS Casoratese: Bellotti Giorgio 11, Beretta Pietro 10, Puricelli Daniele 10, Bernardi Gioele 9, Magnani Edoardo 7, Ciardiello Luca 3, Zorzan Gioele 3, Ferrario Andrea 2, Pariani Marcello 2, Goffi Samuele 0, Napoletano Giorgio 0, Gennarino Thomas 0, All. coach Allegretti Marco, vici: Agrillo Marco, Carlesso Mirko




Basket Sanmaurense Pavia  - JBStings Curtatone       47 - 74     Parziali  7-21, 24-37, 42-50    (0 - 2)    
Basket Sanmaurense Pavia: Maghet Fabio 12, Bruciamonti Stefano 11, Crimeni Enrico 8, Cinalli Francesco 7, Ragni Alberto 5, Biraghi Francesco 4, Gatto Christian 0, Pagetti Edoardo 0, Pinto Matteo 0, Gualandi Paolo 0, Ricordi Giovanni 0, Alemanno 0, All. coach Fossati Roberto, vici: Degrada Stefano, Lauricella Rosario
JBStings Curtatone: Ihedioha Francesco I. 24, Ammannato Marco 14, Reati Davide 9, Guerra Francesco 8, Pasquino Matteo 7, Boudet Crhistian L. 6, Peralta Enzo 4, Aguirrezabala Thiago 2, Bortolotto Emiliano 0, Dall'Ora Luigi 0, Miladinovic Ilija 0, All. coach Romero Pablo, vice Ochoa Ignacio

NBB Mazzano - Conforama It. Varese Academy      64 - 68     Parziali  8-14, 33-38, 51-55   (0 - 2)   
NBB Mazzano: De Leo Giuseppe 21, Dilascio Santiago 17, Veronesi Giacomo 13, Giovara Matteo 5, Iannello Marco Antonio 5, Ballini Federico 2, Filahi Anoir 1, Litoumi Marwane 0, Lombardi Stefano 0, Caldera Alessandro ne, Risolo Simone ne, Rocco Filippo ne, All. coach Lovino Vincenzo, vici: Di Matteo Piero, Lorusso Francesco 
Conforama It. Varese Academy: Veronesi Matteo 18, Nantah Benjamen 11, Ewanke Ronny Brad 10, Pinzi Alessandro 7, Beyrne Gomez Santiago 7, Bosso Niang Loic 6, Seini Amidissini Amadou 6, Sartori Cristian  3, Thiam Lamine 0, Gandini Mattia ne, Natola Giulio ne, All. coach  Danna Federico, vice Sapini Fabrizio


Pall. Milano 1958 - Milanotre Basket       78 - 79    Parziali  29-28, 52-45, 64-58     (0 - 2)
Pall. Milano 1958: Gorla Nicolò 23, Reali Marco 21, Foti Fabrizio 9, Paleari Andrea 8, Cattaneo Michele 6, Cattaneo Tommaso 5, Motta Giorgio 4, Giovanelli Matteo 2, Corno Alessandro 0, Ghiringhelli Mattia 0, Martino Andrea 0, Amoruso Kevin 0, All. coach  Petitti Romano, vice  Cattaneo Daniele
Milanotre Basket: Giocondo Giuseppe 26, Bonora Fabio 15, Cinquepalmi Nicholas 10, Iacono Michael 9, Barbisan Massimo 7, Merlati Andrea 7, Colombo Marco 3, Alfieri Alberto 2, El Rawi Marco 0, Maiorano Davide ne, Valdameri Lorenzo ne, Greco Giacomo ne, All. coach Pugliese Sandro, vici: Carezzano Luca, Savini Davide

Wiz Basket Legnano 91 - Pall. Lissone      63 - 82    Parziali  20-24, 36-48, 53-61    (0 - 2)  
Wiz Basket Legnano 91: Hamadi Giosuè 13, Villa Lorenzo 13, Cantarin Stefano 9, Cogliati Emiliano 6, Frontini Giovanni 6, Radice Simone 5, Rinke Andreas 5, Ferrario Leonardo 4, Portaluppi Nicolò 2, Battilana Luca 0, Ezzaouia Youness ne, Rotoni Tommaso ne, All. coach Beneggi Roberto, vici: Pozzi Umberto, Formica Marco
Pall. Lissone: Terreni G.S. Emanuel 30, Tomba Enrico 19, Cristofori Leonardo 12, Fiorito Simone 6, Meregalli Mirko 6, Villa Edoardo 4, Morandi Giovanni 3, Collini Riccardo 2, Broggi Marria 0, Dascola Loris 0, Villa Gabriele 0, All. coach  Mazzali Massimiliano, vici:  Sala Matteo, Bassanini Paolo



Serie C Play Off - Ottavi

Primo incontro

Bocconi Sport Team - S. Pio X Mantova        81 - 80     Parziali  17-19, 40-42, 57-58   (1 - 0)
Bocconi Sport Team: Cefarelli Dario 23, Atsur Engin 13, Bordi Massimiliano 12, Guarise Edoardo 12, Benevelli Andrea 9, Marchetti Filippo 8, De Dominicis Piero 2, Renoldi Adriano 2, Di Rauso Giovanni 0, Ghezzi Jacopo 0, Alberti Mattia ne, Zullo Cesare ne, All. coach Favero Carlo, vici: Santolamazza Riccardo, Moretti Marco
S. Pio X Mantova: Valeika Arturas 22, Arici Andrea 18, Barrotta Alessio 16, Malagutti Leonardo 15, De Nicolao Francesco 7, Raskovic Marko 2, Dalovic Marko 0, Genitrini Leonardo ne, Pettinà Simone ne, Trazzi Andrea ne, Gardini ne, All. coach Gabrielli Marco, vici: Gabrielli Bruno, Repellini Mattia

9Care Romano Basket - US Marnatese Basket USD        91 - 86   Parziali  24-23, 43-42, 71-69  (1 - 0)       
9Care Romano Basket: Perego Andrea 16, Trassini Luca 15, Quartieri Daniele 14, Carrara Alex 13, Foresti Matias 9, Guerci Andrea 9, Milesi Andrea 8, Ferri Andrea 4, Rossi Emanuele 3, Carpi Giacomo ne, Falappi Leonardo ne, Trassini Pietro ne, All. coach  Tusa Alessandro, vici:  Paris Riccardo, Sorti Ramon
US Marnatese Basket USD: Preatoni Vittorio 27, Guidi Alessandro 16, Negri Claudio 16, Augusto Matteo 9, Tandoi Niccolò 9, Arui Alessandro 3, Lavelli Tommaso 2, Pogliana Riccardo 2, Scaltritti Pietro 2, Croci Nicolò 0, Prioschi Valentino ne, Zivkovic Mihael ne, All. coach  Donati Gabriele, vice Grati Alessandro


Yes Basketball Gussago - Opera Basket Club        75 - 70   Parziali 25-15, 43-24, 63-57    (1 - 0)  
Yes Basketball Gussago: Veronesi Filippo 28, Outmane Yassine 13, Roljic Luka 13, Zorat Michele 13, Asamoah Benjamin 3, Copeta Filippo 3, Staffiere Rocco 2, Fossati Massimiliano 0, Ghirlanda Giuseppe 0, Orlandi Matteo 0, Staffiere Giovanni 0, Tedoldi Marco 0, All. coach  Guindani Andrea, vici: Codenotti Stefano, Sguizzato Simone
Opera Basket Club: Rosettani Nicola 17, Anelli Nicholas 16, Panaccione Orso 11, Cardani Lorenzo 10, Pezzola Edoardo 10, De Castro Ludovico 3, Licari Jordan 3, Nobile Tommaso 0, Pollicoro Martin 0, Rao Patrick 0, Ciccarelli Romeo 0, All. coach Loiacono Gabriele, vice Martino Simone  

GS Casoratese - Bottanuco Basket        82 - 79    Parziali  18-18, 37-37, 67-61     (1 - 0)     
GS Casoratese: Bernardi Gioele 15, Napoletano Giorgio 14, Bellotti Giorgio 13, Ciardiello Luca 12, Magnani Edoardo 9, Pariani Marcello 7, Ferrario Andrea 6, Puricelli Daniele 4, Beretta Pietro 2, Goffi Samuele 0, Gennarino Thomas ne, Zorzan Gioele ne, All. coach Allegretti Marco, vici: Agrillo Marco, Carlesso Mirko
Bottanuco Basket: Turelli Matteo 20, Corna Andrea 16, Bonvini Luca 13, Silva Bruno 10, Todeschini Davide 7, Scaramuzzi Filippo 8, Sala Nicholas 3, Adami Samuele 2, Casati Federico 0, De Gaetano Samuele 0, Puozzo Riccardo ne, Sada Joshua Osaigbovo ne, All. coach  Cornaghi Marco, vici: Bonaita Nicola, Manzoni Stefano




JBStings Curtatone - Basket Sanmaurense Pavia        83 - 60      Parziali  17-15, 39-40, 61-52   (1 - 0)    
JBStings Curtatone: Ammannato Marco 25, Reati Davide 15, Boudet Crhistian L. 10, Pasquino Matteo 9, Peralta Enzo 8, Guerra Francesco 7, Ihedioha Francesco I. 5, Aguirrezabala Thiago 3, Bortolotto Emiliano 1, Dall'Ora Luigi 0, Miladinovic Ilija 0, Pettovello 0, All. coach Romero Pablo, vice Ochoa Ignacio
Basket Sanmaurense Pavia: Cinalli Francesco 16, Crimeni Enrico 13, Maghet Fabio 9, Biraghi Francesco 8, Bruciamonti Stefano 6, Ragni Alberto 6, Pagetti Edoardo 2, Gatto Christian 0, Pinto Matteo 0, Ricordi Giovanni 0, Alemanno 0, Correggi 0, All. coach Fossati Roberto, vici: Degrada Stefano, Lauricella Rosario

Conforama It. Varese Academy - NBB Mazzano        75 - 72    Parziali  8-23, 30-46, 52-55   (1 - 0)   
Conforama It. Varese Academy: Seini Amidissini Amadou 21, Beyrne Gomez Santiago 16, Pinzi Alessandro 12, Bosso Niang Loic 9, Nantah Benjamen 8, Thiam Lamine 4, Sartori Cristian  3, Veronesi Matteo 2, Gandini Mattia 0, Natola Giulio 0, Poloni Giulio 0, All. coach  Danna Federico, vice Sapini Fabrizio
NBB Mazzano: Dilascio Santiago 22, De Leo Giuseppe 13, Filahi Anoir 10, Giovara Matteo 10, Lombardi Stefano 7, Ballini Federico 6, Veronesi Giacomo 2, Iannello Marco Antonio 2, Litoumi Marwane 0, Risolo Simone 0, Rocco Filippo 0, Caldera Alessandro ne, All. coach Lovino Vincenzo, vici: Di Matteo Piero, Lorusso Francesco


Milanotre Basket - Pall. Milano 1958        62 - 61    Parziali  19-17, 31-35, 43-51     (1 - 0)
Milanotre Basket: Cinquepalmi Nicholas 19, Giocondo Giuseppe 17, Bonora Fabio 15, Merlati Andrea 8, Colombo Marco 3, Alfieri Alberto 0, Barbisan Massimo 0, El Rawi Marco 0, Iacono Michael 0, Maiorano Davide ne, Valdameri Lorenzo ne, Greco Giacomo ne, All. coach Pugliese Sandro, vici: Carezzano Luca, Savini Davide
Pall. Milano 1958: Foti Fabrizio 14, Cattaneo Tommaso 12, Paleari Andrea 11, Gorla Nicolò 10, Motta Giorgio 4, Corno Alessandro 3, Cattaneo Michele 3, Amoruso Kevin 2, Giovanelli Matteo 1, Reali Marco 1, Ghiringhelli Mattia ne, Martino Andrea ne, All. coach  Petitti Romano, vice  Cattaneo Daniele

Pall. Lissone - Wiz Basket Legnano 91        81 - 56    Parziali  20-20, 42-27, 64-43  (1 - 0)  
Pall. Lissone: Meregalli Mirko 17, Terreni G.S. Emanuel 13, Cristofori Leonardo 11, Fiorito Simone 11, Villa Gabriele 9, Collini Riccardo 7, Tomba Enrico 7, Dascola Loris 4, Broggi Marria 2, Marinò Matteo 0, Morandi Giovanni 0, All. coach  Mazzali Massimiliano, vici:  Sala Matteo, Bassanini Paolo
Wiz Basket Legnano 91: Cantarin Stefano 15, Radice Simone 15, Frontini Giovanni 7, Battilana Luca 5, Cogliati Emiliano 4, Hamadi Giosuè 4, Rinke Andreas 3, Villa Lorenzo 3, Ezzaouia Youness 0, Ferrario Leonardo 0, Portaluppi Nicolò 0, Rotoni Tommaso ne, All. coach Beneggi Roberto, vici: Pozzi Umberto, Formica Marco





Serie C Play Out

Primo incontro

Basket Venegono - Carpe Diem Calolzio    57 - 74    Parziali   17-19, 28-46, 50-64     (0 - 1)
Basket Venegono : Turano Federico 21, Caccianiga Stefano 9, Bellotti Luca 9, Presentazzi Andrea 6, Villamil Guido 6, Florio Lorenzo 4, Caruso Riccardo 2, Pavese Lorenzo 0, Fumagalli ne, All. coach  Serafini Angelo
Carpe Diem Calolzio : Longhi Samuele 16, Rusconi Martino 14, Paduano Simone 11, Perego Davide 8, Pirovano Mattia 7, Radaelli Stefano 7, Meroni Leonardi 5, Combi Stefano 4, Mazzoleni Thomas 2, Marabelli Thomas 0, Papini Nicholas 0, All. coach  Mazzoleni Angelo, vici:  Ciceri Alessandro

Ospitaletto Basket - Pallacanestro Tromello     59 - 56     Parziali  18-16, 35-34, 62-43    (1 - 0)
Ospitaletto Basket : Pollini Lorenzo 27, Porto Matteo 14, Tanfoglio Nicolas 14, Reghenzi Alberto 9, Fantino Matteo 8, Sertic Filip 7, Sertic Daniel 5, Tonelli Alessandro 5, Malagnini Lorenzo 0, Noci Alessandro 0, Pezzali Alberto 0, Tanfoglio Andrea 0, All. coach  Alberti Gianpaolo, vici: Parzani Paolo, Rossi Pietro
Pallacanestro Tromello : Manuelli Daniele 15, Zonca Carlo Eman. 10, Viotto Alessandro 9, Casadei Alberto 8, Nazha Bilal Dario 6, Villa Jacopo 4, Timelli Giacomo 2, Zucca Gianluca 2, All. coach Garavaglia Simone, vici: Nicola Giacomo, Carandini Marco

Now Academy Vigevano - Viadana Basket     68 - 79     Parziali  17-16, 36-41, 48-58, 68-68, D1ts   (0 - 1)
Now Academy Vigevano : Maggi Alejo 19, Baldinotti Leonardo 18, Facchi Andrea 9, Lonati Davide 9, Pirovano Luca Guido 7, Bettanti Filippo 4, Facchi Gabriele 2, Colombo Alessio 0, Nicola Alessandro 0, All. coach Zanellati Alfons, vice Gerosa Enrico
Viadana BasketCacciatori Mirko 27, Cacciavillani Davide 18, Corona Santiago 18, Usai Andrea 9, Gardani Alessandro 4, Negri Alessio 2, Martelli Filippo 1, Castoldi Francesco 0, Ceron Simone 0, Defendi Nathan 0, Righi Gabriele 0, Asante Kelvin 0, All. coach Tellini Denis, vici: Flisi Davide, Bertacchi Franco

Manerbio Basket - Cmt Virtus Luino     98 - 81    Parziali  29-16, 57-37, 72-57  (1 - 0)
Manerbio Basket : Pezzali Alessandro 23, Giaveno Juan Jose 14, Franzoni Mattia 13, D'Amelio Alberto 12, Crescini Diego 11, Picuno Andrea 10, Arcidiacono Riccardo 9, Agazzi Filippo 2, Paderno Luca 2, Taino Mauro 2, Widanege Lojtha G. 0, Galli Alessandro 0, All. coach  Moreno Massimiliano, vice Zanoli Giancarlo
Cmt Virtus Luino : Del Bosco Samuele 18, Marotta Davide 18, Lo Biondo Matteo 15, Bertani Alessio 13, Fumasi Cesare 9, Pehar Marin 7, Caputo Samuele 1, Ciotti Giacomo 0, D'Errico Leonardo 0, Plumez Ethan 0, Camurati Mario ne, All. coach  Senesi Enrico, vice  Servello Jacopo

Fortitudo Busnago - Basket Rovello    70 - 67   Parziali  18-25, 33-42, 61-52  (1 - 0)
Fortitudo Busnago : Favalessa Matteo 17, Chirico Edoardo 15, Casati Simone 11, Arioli Federico 10, Maniero Davide 6, Mazzoleni Marco 6, Gotti Claudio 3, Farinatti Luca 2, Brigatti Riccardo 0, Saini Federico 0, All. coach  Ascenzo Alessio, vici:  Favalessa Fabio, Brigatti Nives
Basket Rovello : Caccia Luca 18, Pozzi Alessandro 17, Ronchetti Paolo 12, Ronchetti Andrea 6, Tomaselli Jacopo 5, Losa Riccardo 4, Cesana Paolo 3, Rampoldi Davide 2, Banfi Emanuele 0, Cattaneo Simone 0, Aceti Oscar ne, Sgobbi Simone ne, All. coach  Rossini Luca, vici: Banfi Tommaso, Guarchi Pietro