Seconda Giornata di Andata

ARS Rovagnate - Basket Nibionno     0 - 0     06/10  21:15 
ARS Rovagnate
Basket Nibionno

Mandello Lario - Blackcourth BK Cucciago Bulls     0 - 0     06/10  21:15
Mandello Lario
Blackcourth BK Cucciago Bulls

G.S. Giovanile Civatese - Basket Club Tirano     0 - 0     06/10  21:30
G.S. Giovanile Civatese
Basket Club Tirano

G.S. Villaguardia ASD - Morbegno 70     0 - 0     06/10  21:30
G.S. Villaguardia ASD
Morbegno 70

Il Gigante Inverigo - Sportiva Sondrio     0 - 0     06/10  21:00
Il Gigante Inverigo
Sportiva Sondrio

Casa Della Gioventù Erba - Indipendente Appiano     0 - 0     08/10  18:00
Casa Della Gioventù Erba
Indipendente Appiano


Prima Giornata di Andata

Indipendente Appiano - Il Gigante Inverigo     73 - 61     Parziali   16-17, 40-29, 59-39.
Indipendente Appiano : Lanzi Lorenzo 23, Leva Matteo 10, Clerici Alex 9, Novati Marco 9, Borsani Riccardo 7, Gorla Jacopo 7, Castelli Alessandro 2, Castelli Federico 2, Rossi Marco 2, Zaffaroni G. 2, Ferloni Simone 0, All. coach  Ferloni, vice  Leva
Il Gigante Inverigo :  Bianchi Omar 18, Smaniotto Simone 13, Caggio David 11, Galli Riccardo 7, Galli Matteo 3, Ravasi Marco 3, Bianchini Emanuele 2, Cappelletti Simone 2, Gafforelli Tommaso 2, Galli Federico 0, Garota Giacomo 0, All. coach  Pina Davide, vici: Marchesi Fabio, Maiorano Laura

Blackcourth BK Cucciago Bulls - G.S. Giovanile Civatese     71 - 62     Parziali   21-16, 32-34, 50-49.
Blackcourth BK Cucciago Bulls :  Caviezel Fabio 17, Politi Filippo 14, Kisonga Alexandre Joao 11, Gualazzi Alessandro 10, Zappa Lorenzo 8, Girolimetto Gianluca 7, Radice Jacopo 2, Radice Leonardo 2, Angiolini Alberto 0, Ciriaco Edoardo 0, Molteni Andrea 0, Molteni Matteo 0, All. coach  Bocciarelli Corrado, vice  Biraghi Mario
G.S. Giovanile Civatese : Galli Daniele 17, Castagna Daniele 12, Corti Andrea 8, Butti Marcello 7, Bianchi Simone 6, Rotta Riccardo 6, Panzeri Fabio 3, Negri Alessandro 2, Galliani 1, Lomastro Marco 0, Maver Andrea 0, Minari Simone 0, All. coach  De Lazzari Fausto, vici:  Aldeghi Umberto, Pozzi Marco

Basket Club Tirano - G.S. Villaguardia ASD     70 - 69     Parziali   20-10, 39-32, 55-51.
Basket Club Tirano : Rapposelli Giuseppe 18, Baggi Matteo 17, Natta Domenico 15, Panizza Simone 14, Valli Dario 3, Sgrò Giulio 2, Del Campo Stefano 1, Giudes Filippo 0, Della Cagnoletta 0, De Campo Gianluca 0, All. coach  Ronconi Cristian, vice  Pola Fabio
G.S. Villaguardia ASD : Bassi Angelo 16, Cucchi Riccardo 15, Lamedica Alessio 10, Pagani Samuele 9, Moscatelli Igor 7, Magatti Leonardo 6, Baparapè Malik 2, Gatti Nicolò 2, Strambini Pietro 2, Dhaoui Andrea 0, Mazzoni Michael 0, Volontè Edoardo ne, All. coach  Di Lorenzo Mattia, vice  Coira Marco

Basket Nibionno - Mandello Lario     58 - 70     Parziali   17-24, 31-45, 49-60.
Basket Nibionno : Viganò Mattia 19, Borghesi Alessandro 15, Di Marco Andrea 7, Brambilla Davide 6, Carsana Erik 6, Corbetta Andrea 3, Gaddi Michele 2, Mariani Simone 0, Panzeri Mattia 0, Ranieri Simone 0, Kriaa Ulysse ne, All. coach  Fracassa Arturo, vici:  Corbetta Franco, Ranieri Niccolò
Mandello Lario : Cazzaniga Matteo 17, Cala Mathias 9, De Gregorio Thomas 9, Puglisi Francesco 8, Raimondo Giorgio 7, Longhi Omar 6, Ratti Andrea 6, Serigne Diagne 4, Balatti Daniele 2, Nasatti Paolo 2, De Paola Andrea 0, All. coach   Tocalli Federico, vici:  Spandrio Francesco, Triboli Marco

Sportiva Sondrio - ARS Rovagnate     72 - 77     Parziali
Sportiva Sondrio : Motalli Tommaso 33, Lavizzari Pietro 14, De Buglio Francesco 8, Parolo Roberto 7, Spinelli Gregorio 7, Bonfadini Francesco 2, Stefanelli Pietro 1, Leoncelli Gioele 0, Monaco Stefano 0, Patroni Andrea 0, Spinelli Guglielmo 0, Della Bosca A. 0, All. coach Busi Gianfranco, 1° Ass  Marchetti Luca. 2° Ass Scala Francesco
ARS Rovagnate : Sudati Valerio 22, Sudati Gabriele 17,Mitov Matteo 12, Carzaniga Matteo 11, Roda Ador 7, Brambillasca Tommaso 2, Chillon Leonardo 2, Conti Matteo 2, Pisanelli Diego 2, Colombo Luca, Arrigoni Gabriele ne, Jbaria Ismail ne. All. Cecchini Roberto, vice Pesenti Alessio e Bianchi Christopher.

Morbegno 70 - Casa Della Gioventù Erba     66 - 72    Parziali  14-25, 29-37, 47-59
Morbegno 70 : Broggi Andrea 17, Folzani Federico 13, Del Barba Alessandro 12, Galli Giorgio 7, Manni Emanuele 7, Martinalli Filippo 4, Castelli Manuel 3, Tarabini Lorenzo 3, De Marchi Cristian 0, Del Barba Davide 0, Salvadori Stefano 0, Scalera Luigi 0, All. coach  Bianchi Ivan, vice  Manni Simone
Casa Della Gioventù Erba :  Stillo Francesco 18, Terragni Pietro 12, Allevi Alessandro 9, Arnaboldi Edoardo 9, Brambilla Carlo 9, Caimi Francesco 5, Cagnazzo Stefano 4, Spreafico Marco 4, Pagani Stefano 2, Colombo Lorenzo 0, Corti Gianluca 0, Stefanoni Federico 0, All. coach  Pesca Alessio, vice  Duzioni Davide