Decima Giornata di Ritorno

Tigers Milano - Leone XIII Milano     0 - 0     03/03  18:00 
Tigers Milano
Leone XIII Milano

Ebro Basket Milano - US S. Giovanni Bosco     0 - 0     03/03  18:45
Ebro Basket Milano
US S. Giovanni Bosco

Virtus Binasco - Rozzano Pro Loco     0 - 0     01/03  21:30
Virtus Binasco
Rozzano Pro Loco

Basketown Milano - S. Pio X Milano     0 - 0     03/03  18:30
Basketown Milano
S. Pio X Milano

Trezzano Basket - Pol. Garegnano 1976     0 - 0     01/03  21:30
Trezzano Basket
Pol. Garegnano 1976

Cus Milano - Tumminelli Romana     0 - 0     01/03  21:30
Cus Milano
Tumminelli Romana


Nona Giornata di Ritorno

Tumminelli Romana - Leone XIII Milano     47 - 53     Parziali  7-13, 17-29, 29-40
Tumminelli Romana : Riva Tito 16, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 11, Valsecchi Lorenzo 9, Canti Pietro 5, Benci Simone 2, Ruoti Stefano 2, Sartorio Roberto 2, Castrini Matteo 0, Salciarini Riccardo 0, Valentino Pierpaolo 0, Camara 0, Giulivo Francesco ne, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco
Leone XIII Milano : Spirolazzi Davide 15, De Spuches Giuseppe 13, Bortolani Riccardo 6, Vercesi Davide 6, Ripamonti Jacopo 5, Luciano Roberto 4, Di Franco Fabrizio 2, Ripamonti Pietro 2, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 0, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. 0, Mastrapasqua Paolo 0, Comastri Luca ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio

Basketown Milano - Trezzano Basket     79 - 61     Parziali  15-20, 36-37, 53-47
Basketown Milano : Botto Tommaso 18, Orsi Carbone Roberto 18, De Conto Paolo 14, Del Bono Michele 12, Morelli Filippo 5, Carnevali Niccolò 4, Meschia Daniel 4, Pedrazzini Luca 4, Castoro Vittorio 0, Colombo Giacomo 0, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo
Trezzano Basket :  Rescia Giacomo 14, Torres Alberto 12, Cavagnera Riccardo 10, Arisi Alessandro 7, Invernizzi Bruno 7, Colombo Andrea 5, Rovida Mattia 4, Carandini Riccardo 2, Azeez Adetokunbo 0, Grassi Paolo 0, Franza Stefano ne, Gasparro Federico ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice: Pozzi Riccardo

Virtus Binasco - Tigers Milano     76 - 62    Parziali  16-10, 31-29, 56-48
Virtus Binasco : Spinelli Lorenzo 15, Marchesi Francesco 13, Meleri Andrea 10, Arsti Matteo 8, Degiorgio Gabriele 6, Sperindio 4, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 4, Capella Lorenzo 3, Galliena Ludovico 2, Gualandi Alberto 2, Palazzi Alessandro 2, Sergio Giuseppe ne, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca
Tigers Milano : Omazzi Mattia 19, Baraka 9, Alon Tyeone (2007) 8, Buongiorno Andrea 6, Bellomo Mattia 5, Garrini Mattia 5, Bologna Sebastiano 4, Pozzetto Fabio 4, Roth Nicola 3, Chinello Andrea 2, Nobili Pietro 0, Recalcati Lorenzo 0, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo

US S. Giovanni Bosco - Pol. Garegnano 1976     63 - 83     Parziali   18-25, 29-38, 48-63
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Nicola Alessandro 22, Pozzi Nicola 15, Gabellotti Matteo 9, Brianza R. 8, Lovatti G. 5, Mangiarotti Alessio 4, Pizzi Andrea 0, Orlandini S. 0, Pirovano Luca ne, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Vantini Giacomo 20, Popandonov Jacopo 14, Boffino Roberto 10, Motta Simone 10, Niang Djbril 8, Schiavone Gioacomo 8, Mantica Fabrizio 6, Cascione Mattia 5, Motta Davide 2, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco

Rozzano Pro Loco - Ebro Basket Milano     62 - 86     Parziali   10-26, 25-51, 47-64
Rozzano Pro Loco :  Liazzo Mirko 13, Grasso Luca 11, Cassol Simone 11, Bertolini Manuel 8, La Bionda Andrea 7, Calasso Gianmarco 5, Gaboli Jacopo 3, Iosca Marco 2, Mori Alberto 2, Cassol Nicolò 0, Lanzi Jacopo 0, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco
Ebro Basket Milano : Piantini Brian Inoa 24, Borroni Marco 12, Girardin Riccardo 12, Albiero Giovanni 10, Taccari Jacopo 9, Galati Gianluca 5, Botta Pietro 4, Marra Gabriele 4, Piana Federico 4, Borsoi Matteo 2, Rastelli Francesco 0, Palazzo 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro

Cus Milano - S. Pio X Milano     61 - 72     Parziali   15-15, 32-32, 43-50
Cus Milano : Salerno Giuseppe 13, Carletti Davide 11, Simone Carlo 11, Clementi Gianmaria 9, Meneghini Michael 7, Bistolfi Claudio 6, Benati Emanuele 2, Vignola Giuseppe 2, Danovaro Federico 0, Kahnt Victor 0, Piserchia Ciro 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo
S. Pio X Milano : Triglione Nicola 16, Caterini Francesco 11, Barbantini Luca 9, Lania Matteo 9, Zecchillo Simone 7, Castoldi Rodrigo 6, Sebastiani Marco 5, Accordino Eric 5, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 2, Marini Filippo 2, Stendardo Mattia 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco


Ottava Giornata di Ritorno

S. Pio X Milano - US S. Giovanni Bosco     70 - 57     Parziali  21-20, 38-37, 56-47
S. Pio X Milano : Sebastiani Marco 17, Caterini Francesco 11, Barbantini Luca 9, Lania Matteo 9, Accordino Eric 9, Zecchillo Simone 6, Triglione Nicola 6, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 3, Marini Filippo 0, Ghezzi Leonardo 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Bettanti Filippo 14, Nicola Alessandro 14, Piva Leonardo 11, Pirovano Luca 8, Mangiarotti Alessio 6, Gabellotti Matteo 4, Lovatti G. 0, Brianza R. 0, Moro Jacopo 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio

Tigers Milano - Rozzano Pro Loco     74 - 57     Parziali  19-17, 44-29, 61-41
Tigers Milano : Baraka 18, Bellomo Mattia 15, Roth Nicola 9, Buongiorno Andrea 8, Nobili Pietro 8, Garrini Mattia 6, Bologna Sebastiano 4, Ianniciello P. Simone 4, Omazzi Mattia 2, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo
Rozzano Pro Loco : Cassol Nicolò 17, Cassol Simone 11, Iosca Marco 10, Iosca Andrea 7, Gaboli Jacopo 6, Liazzo Mirko 2, Mori Alberto 2, Sciro Leonardo 2, Bertolini Manuel 0, La Bionda Andrea 0, Calasso Gianmarco 0, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco

Trezzano Basket - Cus Milano     75 - 68     Parziali  16-11, 36-27, 51-49
Trezzano Basket : Arisi Alessandro 19, Torres Alberto 17, Colombo Andrea 10, Cavagnera Riccardo 10, Rescia Giacomo 9, Carandini Riccardo 4, Invernizzi Bruno 4, Grassi Paolo 2, Azeez Adetokunbo 0, Franza Stefano 0, Gasparro Federico 0, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice: Pozzi Riccardo
Cus Milano : Carletti Davide 21, Simone Carlo 12, Benati Emanuele 9, Cuccoli Riccardo 9, Kahnt Victor 9, Clementi Gianmaria 4, Maramonti Luca 4, Meneghini Michael 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo

Ebro Basket Milano - Tumminelli Romana     71 - 69     Parziali  25-15, 37-33, 49-50
Ebro Basket Milano : Borsoi Matteo 14, Piantini Brian Inoa 14, Albiero Giovanni 13, Piana Federico 10, Taccari Jacopo 8, Girardin Riccardo 5, Botta Pietro 4, Borroni Marco 2, Muratore Simone 1, Marra Gabriele 0, Pomo Davide 0, Rastelli Francesco 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro
Tumminelli Romana : Valsecchi Lorenzo 14, Riva Tito 13, Canti Pietro 10, Sartorio Roberto 10, Valentino Pierpaolo 7, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 6, Benci Simone 5, Salciarini Riccardo 2, Camara 2, Castrini Matteo 0, Giulivo Francesco 0, Tombola Federico 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco

Pol. Garegnano 1976 - Virtus Binasco     71 - 68     Parziali  13-23, 27-46, 44-57
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Vantini Giacomo 21, Niang Djbril 17, Cusani Francesco 13, Mantica Fabrizio 12, Motta Simone 6, Boffino Roberto 2, Cascione Mattia 0, Popandonov Jacopo 0, Motta Davide 0, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco
Virtus Binasco : Degiorgio Gabriele 13, Meleri Andrea 9, Arsti Matteo 8, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 8, Spinelli Lorenzo 7, Marchesi Francesco 6, Palazzi Alessandro 6, Galliena Ludovico 5, Gualandi Alberto 4, Capella Lorenzo 2, Sergio Giuseppe ne, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca

Leone XIII Milano - Basketown Milano     70 - 80     Parziali  14-22, 30-46. 54-58
Leone XIII Milano : Ripamonti Jacopo 17, De Spuches Giuseppe 14, Spirolazzi Davide 12, Mariani Giacomo 10, Riggi Luca 9, Bortolani Riccardo 7, Ripamonti Pietro 1, Di Franco Fabrizio 0, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 0, Vercesi Davide 0, Mastrapasqua Paolo 0, Luciano Roberto ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio
Basketown Milano : Botto Tommaso 22, De Conto Paolo 17, Morelli Filippo 13, Carnevali Niccolò 11, Pedrazzini Luca 9, Orsi Carbone Roberto 8, Bandera Leonardo 0, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Negro Leonardo 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo


Settima Giornata di Ritorno

Pol. Garegnano 1976 - Ebro Basket Milano     68 - 71     Parziali  9-19, 37-38, 57-58
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Fiorani Gianluca 16, Cusani Francesco 11, Niang Djbril 10, Vantini Giacomo 9, Motta Simone 8, Mantica Fabrizio 7, Popandonov Jacopo 3, Boffino Roberto 2, Cascione Mattia 2, Schiavone Gioacomo 0, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco
Ebro Basket Milano : Albiero Giovanni 16, Borsoi Matteo 14, Borroni Marco 11, Galati Gianluca 11, Taccari Jacopo 9, Girardin Riccardo 5, Piana Federico 5, Botta Pietro 0, Marra Gabriele 0, Rastelli Francesco 0, Palazzo 0, Piantini Brian Inoa 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro

Basketown Milano - US S. Giovanni Bosco     88 - 50     Parziali  18-15, 38-29, 65-42
Basketown Milano : Del Bono Michele 22, Carnevali Niccolò 16, Morelli Filippo 15, Botto Tommaso 11, De Conto Paolo 7, Pedrazzini Luca 7, Bandera Leonardo 4, Guizzardi Alessandro 3, Orsi Carbone Roberto 3, Meschia Daniel 0, Negro Leonardo 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Ltifi Kaled 15, Pirovano Luca 14, Bettanti Filippo 9, Nicola Alessandro 9, Lovatti G. 2, Mangiarotti Alessio 1, Piva Leonardo 0, Brianza T. 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio

Virtus Binasco - Cus Milano     74 - 65     Parziali  23-18, 45-42, 59-52
Virtus Binasco : Arsti Matteo 22, Degiorgio Gabriele 14, Spinelli Lorenzo 11, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 9, Sperindio 8, Palazzi Alessandro 5, Galliena Ludovico 3, Meleri Andrea 2, Capella Lorenzo 0, Gualandi Alberto 0, Marchesi Francesco 0, Sergio Giuseppe ne, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca
Cus Milano : Cuccoli Riccardo 16, Salerno Giuseppe 10, Simone Carlo 8, Kahnt Victor 7, Danovaro Federico 6, Quagini Davide 6, Bistolfi Claudio 3, Carletti Davide 3, Clementi Gianmaria 3, Maramonti Luca 3, Vignola Giuseppe 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo

Tumminelli Romana - Trezzano Basket     59 - 54     Parziali  10-14, 28-27, 45-45
Tumminelli Romana : Valsecchi Lorenzo 25, Riva Tito 14, Benci Simone 6, Canti Pietro 5, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 5, Valentino Pierpaolo 3, Sartorio Roberto 1, Castrini Matteo 0, Labate Mirko 0, Salciarini Riccardo 0, Tombola Federico ne, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco
Trezzano Basket : Cavagnera Riccardo 14, Rescia Giacomo 12, Torres Alberto 8, Pasqualini Andrea 7, Colombo Andrea 6, Grassi Paolo 4, Rovida Mattia 3, Carandini Riccardo 0, Gasparro Federico 0, Meregalli Federico 0, Invernizzi Bruno 0, Franza Stefano ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice: Pozzi Riccardo

Tigers Milano - S. Pio X Milano     51 - 59     Parziali  12-18, 26-28, 40-45
Tigers Milano : Ianniciello P. Simone 11, Baraka 10, Bellomo Mattia 9, Omazzi Mattia 9, Roth Nicola 4, Bologna Sebastiano 2, Camponovo Matteo 2, Garrini Mattia 2, Nobili Pietro 2, Fiorani Riccardo ne, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo
S. Pio X Milano : Sebastiani Marco 18, Barbantini Luca 14, Zecchillo Simone 8, Caterini Francesco 6, Triglione Nicola 6, Accordino Eric 4, Lania Matteo 2, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 1, Castoldi Rodrigo 0, Stendardo Mattia 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco

Rozzano Pro Loco - Leone XIII Milano     77 - 85     Parziali  22-16, 36-39, 53-60
Rozzano Pro Loco : Iosca Marco 24, Liazzo Mirko 15, Cassol Simone 13, Cassol Nicolò 9, Iosca Andrea 8, Mori Alberto 4, Lanzi Jacopo 2, Gaboli Jacopo 2, Bertolini Manuel 0, Bovi Alessio 0, Sciro Leonardo 0, Elini 0, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco
Leone XIII Milano : Bortolani Riccardo 26, Mastrapasqua Paolo 14, Ripamonti Jacopo 13, Di Franco Fabrizio 8, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 8, Spirolazzi Davide 7, Vercesi Davide 7, Riggi Luca 2, Luciano Roberto 0, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. 0, Comastri Luca ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio


Sesta Giornata di Ritorno

Cus Milano - Tigers Milano     76 - 49     Parziali  20-11, 56-28, 56-45
Cus Milano : Carletti Davide 21, Quagini Davide 12, Simone Carlo 11, Benati Emanuele 8, Danovaro Federico 8, Cuccoli Riccardo 7, Vignola Giuseppe 5, Maramonti Luca 4, Kahnt Victor 0, Meneghini Michael 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo
Tigers Milano : Omazzi Mattia 17, Bellomo Mattia 9, Buongiorno Andrea 8, Ianniciello P. Simone 8, Camponovo Matteo 3, Chinello Andrea 2, Alon Tyeone (2007) 2, Bologna Sebastiano 0, Nobili Pietro 0, Roth Nicola 0, Villeret Sebastien C. 0, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo

US S. Giovanni Bosco - Tumminelli Romana     60 - 76     Parziali   15-13, 28-36, 45-66
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Nicola Alessandro 16, Ltifi Kaled 15, Gabellotti Matteo 10, Pirovano Luca 10, Mangiarotti Alessio 4, Bettanti Filippo 3, Pizzi Andrea 1, Brianza T. 1, Piva Leonardo 0, Lovatti G. 0, Orlandini S. 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio
Tumminelli Romana : All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco
Tumminelli Romana : Sartorio Roberto 17, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 13, Valsecchi Lorenzo 12, Riva Tito 10, Canti Pietro 7, Valentino Pierpaolo 6, Giulivo Francesco 5, Labate Mirko 2, Tombola Federico 2, Benci Simone 1, Castrini Matteo 1, Tombola Tommaso 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco

Virtus Binasco - Trezzano Basket     66 - 69     Parziali  22-20, 38-40, 52-54
Virtus Binasco :  Degiorgio Gabriele 24, Spinelli Lorenzo 15, Palazzi Alessandro 10, Arsti Matteo 6, Meleri Andrea 4, Capella Lorenzo 3, Marchesi Francesco 2, Sperindio 2, Galliena Ludovico 0, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 0, Gualandi Alberto ne, Sergio Giuseppe ne, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca
Trezzano Basket : Cavagnera Riccardo 15, Colombo Andrea 14, Rescia Giacomo 12, Invernizzi Bruno 9, Grassi Paolo 7, Carandini Riccardo 6, Arisi Alessandro 2, Gasparro Federico 2, Meregalli Federico 1, Pasqualini Andrea 1, Rovida Mattia 0, Franza Stefano ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice: Pozzi Riccardo

Basketown Milano - Rozzano Pro Loco     60 - 63     Parziali  12-11, 30-24, 44-39
Basketown Milano : De Conto Paolo 19, Carnevali Niccolò 17, Del Bono Michele 14, Orsi Carbone Roberto 7, Botto Tommaso 3, Bandera Leonardo 0, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Negro Leonardo 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, Botto F. 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo
Rozzano Pro Loco : Iosca Andrea 23, Iosca Marco 14, Cassol Nicolò 8, Gaboli Jacopo 5, Lanzi Jacopo 4, Cassol Simone 3, Bovi Alessio 2, Sciro Leonardo 2, Grasso Luca 2, Bertolini Manuel 0, Mori Alberto 0, Elini 0, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco

S. Pio X Milano - Pol. Garegnano 1976     43 - 49     Parziali  6-15, 19-31, 31-42
S. Pio X Milano : Barbantini Luca 13, Castoldi Rodrigo 6, Sebastiani Marco 5, Triglione Nicola 5, Caterini Francesco 4, Zecchillo Simone 4, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 3, Accordino Eric 3, Lania Matteo 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Vantini Giacomo 19, Fiorani Gianluca 9, Niang Djbril 6, Cascione Mattia 5, Mantica Fabrizio 3, Motta Simone 3, Boffino Roberto 2, Popandonov Jacopo 2, Schiavone Gioacomo 0, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco

Ebro Basket Milano - Leone XIII Milano     76 - 69     Parziali  18-9, 35-26, 51-59
Ebro Basket Milano : Piantini B. 17, Borroni Marco 13, Marra Gabriele 12, Albiero Giovanni 10, Borsoi Matteo 10, Girardin Riccardo 9, Botta Pietro 2, Galati Gianluca 2, Piana Federico 1, Pomo Davide 0, Taccari Jacopo 0, Rastelli Francesco 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro
Leone XIII Milano : Mariani Giacomo 22, De Spuches Giuseppe 14, Spirolazzi Davide 9, Ripamonti Pietro 8, Vercesi Davide 7, Bortolani Riccardo 6, Riggi Luca 3, Di Franco Fabrizio 0, Ripamonti Jacopo 0, Mastrapasqua Paolo 0, Comastri Luca ne, Fernandez H. Werner Al. ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio


Quinta Giornata di Ritorno

Leone XIII Milano - S. Pio X Milano     75 - 62     Parziali   13-14, 35-32, 60-45
Leone XIII Milano : Mariani Giacomo 19, Spirolazzi Davide 17, De Spuches Giuseppe 13, Bortolani Riccardo 10, Ripamonti Jacopo 8, Vercesi Davide 5, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 3, Di Franco Fabrizio 0, Luciano Roberto 0, Ripamonti Pietro 0, Mastrapasqua Paolo 0, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio
S. Pio X Milano : Triglione Nicola 13, Sebastiani Marco 12, Corrias Stefano 10, Barbantini Luca 9, Castoldi Rodrigo 6, Caterini Francesco 6, Accordino Eric 4, Zecchillo Simone 2, Ottone Federico, Lania Matteo 0, Stendardo Mattia 0, Savarese Luca 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco

Tumminelli Romana - Virtus Binasco     69 - 47   Parziali 28-12, 44-26, 58-37
Tumminelli Romana : Rodriguez O. Wander A. 21, Valsecchi Lorenzo 19, Riva Tito 10, Benci Simone 6, Carone Lorenzo 5, Canti Pietro 3, Valentino Pierpaolo 3, Castrini Matteo 1, Giulivo Francesco 1, Labate Mirko 0, Tombola Federico 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco
Virtus Binasco : Degiorgio Gabriele 16, Capella Lorenzo 8, Meleri Andrea 6, Arsti Matteo 5, Spinelli Lorenzo 5, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 3, Marchesi Francesco 2, Palazzi Alessandro 2, Galliena Ludovico 0, Gualandi Alberto 0, Sperindio 0, Sergio Giuseppe ne, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca

Pol. Garegnano 1976 - Cus Milano     72 - 57     Parziali  19-20, 37-29, 50-40
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Fiorani Gianluca 31, Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 9, Comella Luca 5, Vantini Giacomo 5, Boffino Roberto 4, Cascione Mattia 4, Cusani Francesco 4, Niang Djbril 4, Popandonov Jacopo 4, Mantica Fabrizio 2, Schiavone Gioacomo 0, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco
Cus Milano : Cuccoli Riccardo 11, Clementi Gianmaria 10, Carletti Davide 8, Salerno Giuseppe 8, Benati Emanuele 7, Piserchia Ciro 7, Danovaro Federico 2, Quagini Davide 2, Simone Carlo 2, Bistolfi Claudio 0, Meneghini Michael 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo

Tigers Milano - Basketown Milano    46 - 57     Parziali  7-20, 24-34, 30-43
Tigers Milano : Ianniciello P. Simone 10, Garrini Mattia 8, Omazzi Mattia 8, Chinello Andrea 6, Nobili Pietro 4, Camponovo Matteo 3, Roth Nicola 3, Bellomo Mattia 2, Villeret Sebastien C. 2, Bologna Sebastiano 0, Fiorani Riccardo 0, Grassi Matteo 0, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo
Basketown Milano : De Conto Paolo 15, Botto Tommaso 13, Carnevali Niccolò 9, Pedrazzini Luca 7, Morelli Filippo 6, Orsi Carbone Roberto 4, Del Bono Michele 3, Bandera Leonardo 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Negro Leonardo 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo

Trezzano Basket - Ebro Basket Milano     69 - 77      Parziali  20-19, 34-39, 55-59
Trezzano Basket : Rescia Giacomo 20, Meregalli Federico 12, Colombo Andrea 10, Carandini Riccardo 9, Rovida Mattia 6, Cavagnera Riccardo 5, Pasqualini Andrea 4, Invernizzi Bruno 2, Grassi Paolo 1, Gasparro Federico 0, Franza Stefano ne, Mastromatteo Michele ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice: Pozzi Riccardo
Ebro Basket Milano : Girardin Riccardo 16, Borroni Marco 14, Borsoi Matteo 12, Albiero Giovanni 9, Galati Gianluca 7, Piana Federico 7, Botta Pietro 6, Taccari Jacopo 4, Marra Gabriele 2, Monzani Marcello 0, Rastelli Francesco 0, Palazzo 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro

Rozzano Pro Loco - US S. Giovanni Bosco     73 - 61      Parziali  20-21, 31-36, 54-48
Rozzano Pro Loco :  Liazzo Mirko 18, Iosca Andrea 17, Bovi Alessio 12, Gaboli Jacopo 10, Cassol Nicolò 5, Lanzi Jacopo 5, Grasso 3, Calasso Gianmarco 3, Mori Alberto 0, Sciro Leonardo 0, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Ltifi Kaled 15, Pirovano Luca 14, Bettanti Filippo 10, Nicola Alessandro 9, Pozzi Nicola 5, Mangiarotti Alessio 4, Piva Leonardo 4, Gabellotti Matteo 0, Lovatti 0, Brianza 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio


Quarta Giornata di Ritorno

Tigers Milano - Tumminelli Romana     55 - 68     Parziali  16-21, 28-40, 41-52
Tigers Milano : Villeret Sebastien C. 10, Ianniciello P. Simone 9, Bologna Sebastiano 8, Buongiorno Andrea 7, Garrini Mattia 5, Omazzi Mattia 5, Fiorani Riccardo 3, Grassi Matteo 3, Roth Nicola 3, Bellomo Mattia 2, Chinello Andrea 0, Nobili Pietro ne, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo
Tumminelli Romana : Riva Tito 24, Canti Pietro 13, Valsecchi Lorenzo 8, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 6, Labate Mirko 5, Benci Simone 4, Carone Lorenzo 3, Tombola Federico 3, Salciarini Riccardo 1, Sartorio Roberto 1, Giulivo Francesco 0, Valentino Pierpaolo 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco

Ebro Basket Milano - Basketown Milano     63 - 59     Parziali  9-10, 26-27, 36-37, 54-54, D1ts
Ebro Basket Milano : Borroni Marco 19, Albiero Giovanni 17, Galati Gianluca 8, Borsoi Matteo 7, Taccari Jacopo 7, Piana Federico 3, Girardin Riccardo 2, Botta Pietro 0, Marra Gabriele 0, Monzani Marcello 0, Pomo Davide 0, Palazzo 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro
Basketown Milano : Orsi Carbone Roberto 16, De Conto Paolo 15, Botto Tommaso 11, Morelli Filippo 6, Carnevali Niccolò 5, Del Bono Michele 3, Meschia Daniel 3, Bandera Leonardo 0, Colombo Giacomo 0, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, Negro Leonardo 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo

Leone XIII Milano - Pol. Garegnano 1976     52 - 60     Parziali  8-23, 21-29, 34-42
Leone XIII Milano : Spirolazzi Davide 11, De Spuches Giuseppe 10, Bortolani Riccardo 9, Ripamonti Jacopo 9, Riggi Luca 5, Vercesi Davide 4, Ripamonti Pietro 3, Di Franco Fabrizio 1, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 0, Mastrapasqua Paolo 0, Comastri Luca NE, Luciano Roberto ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Fiorani Gianluca 27, Mantica Fabrizio 13, Niang Djbril 7, Popandonov Jacopo 6, Vantini Giacomo 6, Cascione Mattia 1, Boffino Roberto 0, Comella Luca 0, Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 0, Schiavone Gioacomo 0, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco

US S. Giovanni Bosco - Virtus Binasco     69 - 75     Parziali  18-22, 35-41, 55-56
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Pirovano Luca 24, Bettanti Filippo 17, Nicola Alessandro 12, Ltifi Kaled 8, Mangiarotti Alessio 4, Gabellotti Matteo 2, Piva Leonardo 2, Degregori Nicolò 0, Lovatti 0, Pozzi Nicola ne, Brianza ne, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio
Virtus Binasco : Degiorgio Gabriele 15, Meleri Andrea 15, Spinelli Lorenzo 13, Marchesi Francesco 10, Arsti Matteo 9, Sperindio 7, Capella Lorenzo 2, Gualandi Alberto 2, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 2, Galliena Ludovico 0, Palazzi Alessandro 0, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca

S. Pio X Milano - Trezzano Basket     67 - 59     Parziali  13-15, 34-28, 50-37
S. Pio X Milano : Barbantini Luca 16, Caterini Francesco 13, Corrias S. 9, Zecchillo Simone 8, Ceccariglia Ruben 7, Accordino Eric 6, Goglio Gregorio 4, Lania Matteo 2, Sebastiani Marco 2, Stendardo Mattia 0, Karim Andrea Mohamed 0, Triglione N. 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco
Trezzano Basket : Carandini Riccardo 11, Torres Alberto 10, Colombo Andrea 9, Rescia Giacomo 7, Arisi Alessandro 6, Invernizzi Bruno 6, Azeez Adetokunbo 4, Rovida Mattia 4, Grassi Paolo 2, Franza Stefano 0, Gasparro Federico 0, Pasqualini Andrea 0, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice: Pozzi Riccardo

Rozzano Pro Loco - Cus Milano     77 - 81     Parziali  22-19, 35-39, 53-65
Rozzano Pro Loco : Iosca Andrea 17, Liazzo Mirko 16, Cavagnera Riccardo 14, Calasso Gianmarco 12, Cassol Simone 8, Bovi Alessio 4, Mori Alberto 4, Cassol Nicolò 2, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco
Cus Milano : Carletti Davide 15, Kahnt Victor 11, Quagini Davide 10, Cuccoli Riccardo 9, Maramonti Luca 9, Piserchia Ciro 9, Danovaro Federico 8, Clementi Gianmaria 6, Casadei Nicola 4, Bistolfi Claudio 0, Meneghini Michael 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo



Terza Giornata di Ritorno

Tumminelli Romana - Rozzano Pro Loco     67 - 58     Parziali  21-17, 34-30, 48-52
Tumminelli Romana : Salciarini Riccardo 12, Valsecchi Lorenzo 12, Benci Simone 11, Sartorio Roberto 11, Riva Tito 9, Carone Lorenzo 6, Canti Pietro 6, Castrini Matteo 0, Gianola Alberto 0, Giulivo Francesco 0, Tombola Federico 0, Valentino Pierpaolo 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco
Rozzano Pro Loco : Iosca Andrea 17, Calasso 13, Cavagnera Riccardo 9, Liazzo Mirko 6, Cassol S. 5, Cassol Nicolò 4, Gaboli Jacopo 2, Grasso 2, Bertolini Manuel 0, Mori Alberto 0, Santobuono Loris 0, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco

Trezzano Basket - Leone XIII Milano     64 - 69     Parziali   21-17, 31-44, 43-56
Trezzano Basket : Torres Alberto 20, Rovida Mattia 11, Arisi Alessandro 8, Rescia Giacomo 7, Colombo Andrea 5, Invernizzi Bruno 5, Azeez Adetokunbo 4, Carandini Riccardo 2, Pasqualini Andrea 2, Grassi Paolo 0, Franza Stefano ne, Gasparro Federico ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice: Pozzi Riccardo
Leone XIII Milano : Ripamonti Jacopo 17, Bortolani Riccardo 16, Spirolazzi Davide 13, De Spuches Giuseppe 9, Ripamonti Pietro 9, Luciano Roberto 3, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 2, Comastri Luca 0, Di Franco Fabrizio 0, Brini Federico 0, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio

US S. Giovanni Bosco - Tigers Milano     65 - 59     Parziali  14-18, 32-36, 48-45
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Bettanti Filippo 21, Ltifi Kaled 15, Pirovano Luca 11, Nicola Alessandro 9, Gabellotti Matteo 4, Mangiarotti Alessio 2, Pozzi Nicola 2, Pizzi Andrea 1, Degregori Nicolò 0, Lovatti 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio
Tigers Milano : Omazzi Mattia 18, Buongiorno Andrea 11, Bologna Sebastiano 8, Alon Tyeone (2007) 4, Villeret Sebastien C. 4, Chinello Andrea 3, Fiorani Riccardo 3, Garrini Mattia 3, Roth Nicola 2, Nava Lorenzo (2007) 2, Camponovo Matteo 1, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo

Virtus Binasco - S. Pio X Milano     85 - 67     Parziali   21-17, 39-33, 62-51
Virtus Binasco : Arsti Matteo 20, Degiorgio Gabriele 16, Palazzi Alessandro 14, Capella Lorenzo 9, Marchesi Francesco 9, Sperindio 6, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 4, Spinelli Lorenzo 3, Galliena Ludovico 2, Gualandi Alberto 2, Meleri Andrea 0, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca
S. Pio X Milano : Sebastiani Marco 15, Caterini Francesco 10, Ceccariglia Ruben 10, Zecchillo Simone 9, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 7, Castoldi Rodrigo 5, Triglione N. 5, Barbantini Luca 4, Corrias S. 2, Lania Matteo 0, Accordino Eric 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco

Cus Milano - Ebro Basket Milano     54 - 65     Parziali   13-16, 32-30, 45-44
Cus Milano : Cuccoli Riccardo 10, Danovaro Federico 10, Clementi Gianmaria 8, Quagini Davide 7, Simone Carlo 6, Maramonti Luca 4, Piserchia Ciro 4, Carletti Davide 3, Casadei Nicola 2, Kahnt Victor 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo
Ebro Basket Milano : Borroni Marco 19, Borsoi Matteo 15, Galati Gianluca 13, Albiero Giovanni 11, Girardin Riccardo 3, Botta Pietro 2, Taccari Jacopo 2, Marra Gabriele 0, Monzani Marcello 0, Piana Federico 0, Rastelli Francesco 0, Palazzo 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro

Basketown Milano - Pol. Garegnano 1976     71 - 61     Parziali  22-7, 39-27, 56-48
Basketown Milano : Botto Tommaso 16, Orsi Carbone Roberto 15, De Conto Paolo 13, Carnevali Niccolò 11, Morelli Filippo 7, Meschia Daniel 4, Castoro Vittorio 3, Del Bono Michele 2, Colombo Giacomo 0, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, Mazzi William 0, Negro Leonardo 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Cusani Francesco 16, Comella Luca 12, Fiorani Gianluca 10, Niang Djbril 8, Vantini Giacomo 6, Motta Simone 3, Popandonov Jacopo 3, Boffino Roberto 2, Mantica Fabrizio 1, Cascione Mattia 0, Schiavone Gioacomo 0, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco


Seconda Giornata di Ritorno

Ebro Basket Milano - Virtus Binasco    90 - 63     Parziali  27-13, 49-34, 67-50
Ebro Basket Milano : Borsoi Matteo 16, Taccari Jacopo 15, Albiero Giovanni 14, Borroni Marco 13, Galati Gianluca 9, Piana Federico 9, Marra Gabriele 7, Botta Pietro 4, Girardin Riccardo 3, Monzani Marcello 0, Rastelli Francesco 0, Palazzo 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro
Virtus Binasco : Capella Lorenzo 15, Sperindio 15, Spinelli Lorenzo 10, Arsti Matteo 6, Degiorgio Gabriele 6, Palazzi Alessandro 6, Galliena Ludovico 3, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 2, Marchesi Francesco 0, Meleri Andrea 0, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca

Trezzano Basket - Tigers Milano     79 - 76     Parziali  21-17, 42-41, 64-60
Trezzano Basket : Carandini Riccardo 20, Rescia Giacomo 15, Torres Alberto 14, Meregalli Federico 8, Arisi Alessandro 7, Pasqualini Andrea 5, Colombo Andrea 4, Rovida Mattia 4, Grassi Paolo 2, Gasparro Federico 0, Invernizzi Bruno 0, Mastromatteo Michele ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice: Pozzi Riccardo
Tigers Milano : Ianniciello P. Simone 23, Bologna Sebastiano 9, Garrini Mattia 9, Villeret Sebastien C. 8, Grassi Matteo 7, Omazzi Mattia 7, Nava Lorenzo (2007) 7, Alon Tyeone (2007) 3, Camponovo Matteo 2, Fiorani Riccardo 1, Roth Nicola 0, Recalcati Lorenzo 0, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo

Pol. Garegnano 1976 - Rozzano Pro Loco     87 - 62    Parziali  24-19, 46-37, 72-49
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Popandonov Jacopo 22, Fiorani Gianluca 15, Casale Daniele 13, Mantica Fabrizio 13, Vantini Giacomo 8, Niang Djbril 6, Motta Simone 4, Boffino Roberto 2, Cascione Mattia 2, Schiavone Gioacomo 2, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco
Rozzano Pro Loco : Iosca Andrea 21, Liazzo Mirko 14, Cavagnera Riccardo 12, Civili Massimiliano 7, Iosca Marco 3, Lanzi Jacopo 3, Demasi Cristian Danilo 2, Cassol Nicolò 0, La Bionda Andrea 0, Mori Alberto 0, Gaboli Jacopo 0, Grasso 0, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco

Basketown Milano - Cus Milano     72 - 48     Parziali  13-13, 30-28, 55-40
Basketown Milano : Botto Tommaso 39, De Conto Paolo 9, Castoro Vittorio 8, Orsi Carbone Roberto 6, Meschia Daniel 4, Negro Leonardo 4, Del Bono Michele 2, Carnevali Niccolò 0, Colombo Giacomo 0, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, Lolla 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo
Cus Milano : Casadei Nicola 10, Cuccoli Riccardo 9, Benati Emanuele 6, Vignola Giuseppe 6, Carletti Davide 5, Piserchia Ciro 5, Quagini Davide 3, Clementi Gianmaria 2, Danovaro Federico 2, Simone Carlo 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo

S. Pio X Milano - Tumminelli Romana     62 - 55     Parziali  12-10, 31-29, 44-44
S. Pio X Milano : Zecchillo Simone 12, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 11, Ceccariglia Ruben 10, Sebastiani Marco 9, Goglio Gregorio 8, Caterini Francesco 5, Accordino Eric 4, Barbantini Luca 2, Lania Matteo 1, Castoldi Rodrigo 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco
Tumminelli Romana : Rodriguez O. Wander A. 12, Riva Tito 11, Benci Simone 9, Carone Lorenzo 9, Valsecchi Lorenzo 8, Canti Pietro 6, Castrini Matteo 0, Giulivo Francesco 0, Sartorio Roberto 0, Valentino Pierpaolo 0, Gianola Alberto ne, Tombola Federico ne, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco

Leone XIII Milano - US S. Giovanni Bosco     83 - 59     Parziali  26-14, 47-25, 59-43
Leone XIII Milano : Spirolazzi Davide 27, Bortolani Riccardo 16, De Spuches Giuseppe 16, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 15, Mariani Giacomo 6, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. 3, Comastri Luca 0, Ripamonti Pietro 0, Vercesi Davide 0, Conte 0, Ripamonti Jacopo ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Bettanti Filippo 21, Nicola Alessandro 12, Pirovano Luca 9, Ltifi Kaled 7, Piva Leonardo 7, Pozzi Nicola 2, Lovatti 1, Mangiarotti Alessio 0, Pizzi Andrea 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio



Prima Giornata di Ritorno

Virtus Binasco - Basketown Milano     65 - 63     Parziali  22-11, 31-28, 46-48
Virtus Binasco : Sperindio 20, Degiorgio Gabriele 16, Arsti Matteo 12, Spinelli Lorenzo 8, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 5, Capella Lorenzo 4, Gualandi Alberto 0, Marchesi Francesco 0, Sergio Giuseppe 0, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca
Basketown Milano : De Conto Paolo 13, Botto Tommaso 12, Negro Leonardo 10, Orsi Carbone Roberto 10, Carnevali Niccolò 9, Del Bono Michele 7, Morelli Filippo 2, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, Lolla 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo

Tigers Milano - Ebro Basket Milano    86 - 66     Parziali  25-23, 45-32, 67-52
Tigers Milano : Omazzi Mattia 22, Buongiorno Andrea 13, Ndou (2007) 11, Ianniciello P. Simone 8, Bellomo Mattia 7, Recalcati 7, Bologna Sebastiano 5, Nava (2007) 5, Garrini Mattia 4, Alon Tyeone (2007) 3, Roth Nicola 1, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo
Ebro Basket Milano : Albiero Giovanni 26, Borsoi Matteo 17, Marra Gabriele 9, Girardin Riccardo 4, Monzani Marcello 3, Piana Federico 3, Rognoni Marco 2, Taccari Jacopo 2, Galati Gianluca 0, Genovesi Filippo 0, Muratore Simone 0, Palazzo 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro

US S. Giovanni Bosco - Trezzano Basket     53 - 72     Parziali  13-16, 25-43, 34-58
US S. Giovanni Bosco :  Nicola Alessandro 19, Pozzi Nicola 9, Mangiarotti Alessio 6, Pirovano Luca 6, Invernizzi Giovanni 6, Gabellotti Matteo 4, Degregori Nicolò 2, Lovatti 1, Renda Giuseppe 0, Pizzi Andrea 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio
Trezzano Basket : Arisi Alessandro 19, Magistrelli Giacomo 9, Rovida Mattia 9, Rescia Giacomo 8, Pasqualini Andrea 7, Torres Alberto 5, Azeez Adetokunbo 4, Carandini Riccardo 4, Colombo Andrea 3, Invernizzi Bruno 3, Grassi Paolo 1, Franza Stefano 0, All. coach  Orecchio Simone

Tumminelli Romana - Pol. Garegnano 1976     72 - 67     Parziali  14-22, 34-41, 59-52
Tumminelli Romana : Valsecchi Lorenzo 17, Carone Lorenzo 14, Benci Simone 12, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 12, Riva Tito 11, Canti Pietro 6, Castrini Matteo 0, Giulivo Francesco 0, Sartorio Roberto 0, Valentino Pierpaolo 0, Gianola Alberto ne, Tombola Federico ne, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Trombini Emilio 17, Popandonov Jacopo 14, Vantini Giacomo 14, Fiorani Gianluca 8, Niang Djbril 6, Casale Daniele 3, Schiavone Gioacomo 3, Mantica Fabrizio 2, Boffino Roberto 0, Motta Simone 0, Cascione Mattia ne, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco

Cus Milano - Leone XIII Milano     82 - 64     Parziali  21-6, 37-27, 65-46
Cus Milano : Salerno Giuseppe 25, Cuccoli Riccardo 16, Carletti Davide 11, Piserchia Ciro 10, Clementi Gianmaria 9, Quagini Davide 3, Benati Emanuele 2, Maramonti Luca 2, Meneghini Michael 2, Vignola Giuseppe 2, Bistolfi Claudio 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo
Leone XIII Milano : Spirolazzi Davide 17, Bortolani Riccardo 15, Mariani Giacomo 14, De Spuches Giuseppe 10, Ripamonti Pietro 6, Brini Federico 2, Di Franco Fabrizio 0, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 0, Luciano Roberto 0, Vercesi Davide 0, Comastri Luca ne, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio

Rozzano Pro Loco - S. Pio X Milano     69 - 63     Parziali  14-20, 31-31, 55-49
Rozzano Pro Loco : Iosca Andrea 23, Cavagnera Riccardo 17, Liazzo Mirko 10, Iosca Marco 8, Mori Alberto 4, Grasso 3, Lanzi Jacopo 2, Gaboli Jacopo 2, Sciro Leonardo 0, Demasi Cristian Danilo 0, Elini 0, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco
S. Pio X Milano : Ceccariglia Ruben 13, Zecchillo Simone 11, Barbantini Luca 10, Sebastiani Marco 8, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 6, Caterini Francesco 5, Accordino Eric 5, Goglio Gregorio 4, Triglione N. 1, Castoldi Rodrigo 0, Lania Matteo 0, Marchini Enrico 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco



Undicesima Giornata

Virtus Binasco - Leone XIII Milano     69 - 62     Parziali  12-18, 31-40, 43-53
Virtus Binasco : Degiorgio Gabriele 21, Palazzi Alessandro 15, Sperindio 10, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 6, Capella Lorenzo 5, Arsti Matteo 4, Galliena Ludovico 4, Spinelli Lorenzo 4, Gualandi Alberto 0, Meleri Andrea 0, Sergio Giuseppe 0, Frigerio Giosuè ne, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca
Leone XIII Milano : Spirolazzi Davide 15, Bortolani Riccardo 13, Ripamonti Pietro 13, Ripamonti Jacopo 6, Vercesi Davide 5, De Spuches Giuseppe 4, Di Franco Fabrizio 2, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 2, Brini Federico 2, Amisano Lorenzo ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio

Cus Milano - US S. Giovanni Bosco     85 - 63     Parziali  25-26, 43-45, 68-56
Cus Milano : Salerno Giuseppe 22, Carletti Davide 17, Clementi Gianmaria 10, Casadei Nicola 9, Piserchia Ciro 8, Meneghini Michael 7, Kahnt Victor 4, Bistolfi Claudio 3, Simone Carlo 3, Danovaro Federico 2, Vignola Giuseppe 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Bettanti Filippo 22, Nicola Alessandro 15, Pirovano Luca 12, Degregori Nicolò 5, Rossi Raccagni Simone 3, Mangiarotti Alessio 2, Piva Leonardo 2, Lovatti 2, Renda Giuseppe 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio

Basketown Milano - Tumminelli Romana     49 - 61     Parziali  13-7, 24-29, 37-44
Basketown Milano : Carnevali Niccolò 21, Orsi Carbone Roberto 12, Botto Tommaso 6, Del Bono Michele 4, Negro Leonardo 4, Meschia Daniel 2, Castoro Vittorio 0, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, Lolla 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo
Tumminelli Romana : Valsecchi Lorenzo 11, Riva Tito 10, Labate Mirko 9, Sartorio Roberto 9, Carone Lorenzo 8, Giulivo Francesco 6, Benci Simone 4, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 4, Castrini Matteo 0, Valentino Pierpaolo 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco

Tigers Milano - Pol. Garegnano 1976     66 - 83     Parziali  25-20.43-47, 54-68
Tigers Milano : Ianniciello P. Simone 13, Omazzi Mattia 12, Garrini Mattia 11, Bellomo Mattia 8, Nobili Pietro 8, Bologna Sebastiano 4, Grassi Matteo 4, Villeret 4, Efenio Emmanuel 2, Fierro Federico 0, Roth Nicola 0, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Fiorani Gianluca 26, Trombini Emilio 13, Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 11, Cascione Mattia 8, Vantini Giacomo 8, Niang Djbril 7, Boffino Roberto 6, Schiavone Gioacomo 4, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco

Ebro Basket Milano - S. Pio X Milano     60 - 63     Parziali  9-19, 31-26, 47-41
Ebro Basket Milano :  Girardin Riccardo 16, Muratore Simone 11, Borroni Marco 8, Marra Gabriele 8, Albiero Giovanni 7, Galati Gianluca 5, Borsoi Matteo 3, Rognoni Marco 2, Monzani Marcello 0, Piana Federico 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro
S. Pio X Milano : Ceccariglia Ruben 11, Caterini Francesco 8, Marchini Enrico 8, Accordino Eric 8, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 7, Goglio Gregorio 6, Zecchillo Simone 6, Barbantini Luca 4, Menezes C. Bolelli Felipe 3, Sebastiani Marco 2, Castoldi Rodrigo 0, Lania Matteo 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco

Trezzano Basket - Rozzano Pro Loco     73 - 67     Parziali  18-13, 40-35, 62-49
Trezzano Basket : Torres Alberto 17, Rescia Giacomo 16, Carandini Riccardo 13, Invernizzi Bruno 7, Colombo Andrea 6, Azeez Adetokunbo 4, Grassi Paolo 4, Pasqualini Andrea 4, Arisi Alessandro 2, Rovida Mattia 0, Franza Stefano ne, Magistrelli Giacomo ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice  Fucci Igino
Rozzano Pro Loco : Liazzo Mirko 18, Iosca Marco 15, Iosca Andrea 11, Cavagnera Riccardo 10, Mori Alberto 9, Bertolini Manuel 2, Cassol Nicolò 2, La Bionda Andrea 0, Lanzi Jacopo 0, Demasi Cristian Danilo 0, Grasso 0, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco




Decima Giornata di Andata

Leone XIII Milano - Tigers Milano     74 - 62     Parziali  20-13, 40-32, 52-53
Leone XIII Milano : Spirolazzi Davide 22, Bortolani Riccardo 17, De Spuches Giuseppe 16, Mariani Giacomo 14, Ripamonti Jacopo 3, Ripamonti Pietro 2, Comastri Luca 0, Di Franco Fabrizio 0, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 0, Luciano Roberto 0, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. 0, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio
Tigers Milano : Omazzi Mattia 13, Bellomo Mattia 12, Grassi Matteo 8, Ianniciello P. Simone 7, Buongiorno Andrea 5, Garrini Mattia 5, Nobili Pietro 4, Roth Nicola 4, Bologna Sebastiano 2, Efenio Emmanuel 2, Chinello Andrea 0, Fiorani Riccardo ne, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo

US S. Giovanni Bosco - Ebro Basket Milano     46 - 65     Parziali  5-14.22-34, 29-51
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Nicola Alessandro 18, Pirovano Luca 11, Ltifi Kaled 9, Bettanti Filippo 5, Gabellotti Matteo 3, Degregori Nicolò 0, Mangiarotti Alessio 0, Renda Giuseppe 0, Pizzi Andrea 0, Invernizzi Giovanni 0, Piva Leonardo 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio
Ebro Basket Milano : Marra Gabriele 17, Albiero Giovanni 15, Borroni Marco 9, Girardin Riccardo 5, Piana Federico 5, Borsoi Matteo 4, Galati Gianluca 4, Monzani Marcello 3, Rognoni Marco 2, Muratore Simone 1, Rastelli Francesco 0, Sindoni 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro

Rozzano Pro Loco - Virtus Binasco     75 - 51     Parziali  21-21, 42-30, 61-42
Rozzano Pro Loco :  Iosca Marco 19, Cavagnera Riccardo 18, Iosca Andrea 8, Liazzo Mirko 8, Cassol Nicolò 7, Mori Alberto 7, Bovi Alessio 4, Grasso 4, Civili Massimiliano 0, La Bionda Andrea 0, Demasi Cristian Danilo 0, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco
Virtus Binasco : Degiorgio Gabriele 15, Sperindio 9, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 8, Meleri Andrea 6, Spinelli Lorenzo 5, Arsti Matteo 3, Capella Lorenzo 3, Galliena Ludovico 2, Gualandi Alberto 0, Marchesi Francesco 0, Palazzi Alessandro 0, Sergio Giuseppe 0, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca

S. Pio X Milano - Basketown Milano    91 - 82     Parziali 22-24, 46-46, 69-64
S. Pio X Milano : Ceccariglia Ruben 21, Marchini Enrico 16, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 14, Menezes C. Bolelli Felipe 14, Castoldi Rodrigo 6, Triglione N. 6, Goglio Gregorio 5, Zecchillo Simone 5, Caterini Francesco 4, Lania Matteo 0, Accordino Eric 0, Stendardo M. 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco
Basketown Milano : Botto Tommaso 28, Carnevali Niccolò 17, Negro Leonardo 12, Castoro Vittorio 9, Del Bono Michele 9, Orsi Carbone Roberto 7, Colombo Giacomo 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, Lolla 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo

Pol. Garegnano 1976 - Trezzano Basket     63 - 50     Parziali 13-15, 33-26, 42-38
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Fiorani Gianluca 16, Niang Djbril 10, Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 9, Casale Daniele 8, Vantini Giacomo 6, Mantica Fabrizio 5, Trombini Emilio 4, Popandonov Jacopo 3, Boffino Roberto 2, Motta Simone 0, Cascione Mattia ne, Schiavone Gioacomo ne, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco
Trezzano Basket : Rescia Giacomo 17, Torres Alberto 10, Colombo Andrea 8, Carandini Riccardo 7, Azeez Adetokunbo 2, Pasqualini Andrea 2, Rovida Mattia 2, Arisi Alessandro 1, Mastromatteo Michele 1, Grassi Paolo 0, Magistrelli Giacomo 0, Franza Stefano ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice  Fucci Igino

Tumminelli Romana - Cus Milano     65 - 57    Parziali 19-11, 33-26, 56-42
Tumminelli Romana : Sartorio Roberto 15, Benci Simone 14, Riva Tito 11, Salciarini Riccardo 7, Valsecchi Lorenzo 7, Carone Lorenzo 5, Valentino Pierpaolo 3, Gianola Alberto 2, Castrini Matteo 1, Giulivo Francesco 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco
Cus Milano : Piserchia Ciro 12, Cuccoli Riccardo 9, Clementi Gianmaria 7, Kahnt Victor 7, Danovaro Federico 6, Bistolfi Claudio 4, Vignola Giuseppe 4, Quagini Davide 3, Benati Emanuele 2, Meneghini Michael 2, Simone Carlo 1, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo



Nona Giornata di Andata

Leone XIII Milano - Tumminelli Romana     82 - 69     Parziali  14-21, 37-34, 67-50
Leone XIII Milano :  Spirolazzi Davide 16, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 14, Bortolani Riccardo 13, De Spuches Giuseppe 10, Mariani Giacomo 9, Ripamonti Jacopo 8, Ripamonti Pietro 6, Luciano Roberto 4, Comastri Luca 2, Di Franco Fabrizio 0, Brini Federico 0, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio
Tumminelli Romana : Canti Pietro 18, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 9, Valsecchi Lorenzo 9, Carone Lorenzo 8, Riva Tito 8, Benci Simone 7, Castrini Matteo 6, Salciarini Riccardo 2, Valentino Pierpaolo 2, Bayo Rassoul 0, Giulivo Francesco 0, Sartorio Roberto 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco

Trezzano Basket - Basketown Milano     68 - 79     Parziali  22-15, 39-31, 59-54     
Trezzano Basket :  Torres Alberto 21, Carandini Riccardo 9, Rescia Giacomo 9, Colombo Andrea 8, Rovida Mattia 8, Meregalli Federico 7, Grassi Paolo 3, Pasqualini Andrea 3, Franza Stefano 0, Gasparro Federico 0, Magistrelli Giacomo 0, Mastromatteo Michele ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice  Fucci Igino
Basketown Milano :  Botto Tommaso 22, Carnevali Niccolò 19, Del Bono Michele 15, Orsi Carbone Roberto 14, Castoro Vittorio 7, Negro Leonardo 2, Meschia Daniel 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, Lolla ne, All. coach  Papale Angelo

Tigers Milano - Virtus Binasco     56 - 77     Parziali  14-20, 25-43, 40-60
Tigers Milano : Chinello Andrea 8, Ianniciello P. Simone 8, Buongiorno Andrea 7, Garrini Mattia 7, Nobili Pietro 6, Roth Nicola 5, Grassi Matteo 4, Bellomo Mattia 3, Efenio Emmanuel 3, Fiorani Riccardo 3, Omazzi Mattia 2, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo
Virtus Binasco : Arsti Matteo 14, Degiorgio Gabriele 13, Sperindio 12, Palazzi Alessandro 9, Spinelli Lorenzo 8, Capella Lorenzo 7, Gualandi Alberto 4, Meleri Andrea 3, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 3, Galliena Ludovico 2, Sergio Giuseppe 2, Marchesi Francesco ne, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca

Pol. Garegnano 1976 - US S. Giovanni Bosco     86 - 28     Parziali  24-6, 47-13, 68-17
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Mantica Fabrizio 16, Niang Djbril 12, Motta Simone 10, Vantini Giacomo 9, Schiavone Gioacomo 8, Trombini Emilio 7, Cascione Mattia 6, Popandonov Jacopo 5, Fiorani Gianluca 4, Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 4, Boffino Roberto 3, Casale Daniele 2, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Pirovano Luca 15, Nicola Alessandro 9, Pizzi Andrea 2, Invernizzi Giovanni 2, Chlaika Karim 0, Gabellotti Matteo 0, Mangiarotti Alessio 0, Piva Leonardo 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio

Ebro Basket Milano - Rozzano Pro Loco     96 - 66     Parziali  14-9, 51-25, 74-41
Ebro Basket Milano : Albiero Giovanni 23, Borsoi Matteo 20, Borroni Marco 16, Marra Gabriele 11, Rognoni Marco 10, Monzani Marcello 6, Girardin Riccardo 3, Genovesi Filippo 2, Pomo Davide 2, Rastelli Francesco 2, Piana Federico 1, Muratore Simone 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro
Rozzano Pro Loco : Iosca Marco 17, Cavagnera Riccardo 16, Liazzo Mirko 15, Iosca Andrea 9, Sciro Leonardo 5, La Bionda Andrea 4, Bovi Alessio 0, Lanzi Jacopo 0, Mori Alberto 0, Gaboli Jacopo 0, Demasi Cristian Danilo 0, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco

S. Pio X Milano - Cus Milano     58 - 75    Parziali  15-27, 22-41, 36-55
S. Pio X Milano : Barbantini Luca 15, Ceccariglia Ruben 13, Marchini Enrico 10, Sebastiani Marco 10, Castoldi Rodrigo 5, Caterini Francesco 5, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 0, Goglio Gregorio 0, Lania Matteo 0, Menezes C. Bolelli Felipe 0, Accordino Eric 0, Triglione N. 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco
Cus Milano : Kahnt Victor 13, Quagini Davide 13, Bistolfi Claudio 9, Maramonti Luca 7, Vignola Giuseppe 7, Cuccoli Riccardo 6, Danovaro Federico 5, Piserchia Ciro 5, Benati Emanuele 4, Meneghini Michael 4, Clementi Gianmaria 2, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo



Ottava Giornata di Andata

US S. Giovanni Bosco - S. Pio X Milano     73 - 71     Parziali  14-20, 39-36, 57-56
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Ltifi Kaled 20, Bettanti Filippo 15, Gioia Alessandro 14, Pirovano Luca 13, Nicola Alessandro 7, Chlaika Karim 2, Rossi Raccagni Simone 2, Gabellotti Matteo 0, Mangiarotti Alessio 0, Invernizzi Giovanni 0, Piva Leonardo ne, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio
S. Pio X Milano : Sebastiani Marco 15, Ceccariglia Ruben 10, Marchini Enrico 10, Caterini Francesco 9, Barbantini Luca 8, Goglio Gregorio 8, Menezes C. Bolelli Felipe 6, Castoldi Rodrigo 3, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 2, Lania Matteo 0, Accordino Eric 0, Savarese L. 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco

Rozzano Pro Loco - Tigers Milano     60 - 64     Parziali  15-24, 28-39, 45-48
Rozzano Pro Loco :  Iosca Marco 18, Iosca Andrea 14, Liazzo Mirko 12, Cavagnera Riccardo 11, Lanzi Jacopo 5, Bovi Alessio 0, Civili Massimiliano 0, La Bionda Andrea 0, Sciro Leonardo 0, Gaboli Jacopo 0, All. coach  Leo Davide, vice  Donghi  Daniele, ass Ricciardi Marco
Tigers Milano : Buongiorno Andrea 18, Bellomo Mattia 12, Ianniciello P. Simone 12, Nobili Pietro 9, Omazzi Mattia 6, Alon (2007) 4, Bologna Sebastiano 3, Camponovo Matteo 0, Chinello Andrea 0, Fiorani Riccardo 0, Garrini Mattia 0, Santacroce (2007) 0, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo

Cus Milano - Trezzano Basket     82 - 45     Parziali  25-14, 43-23, 66-33
Cus Milano : Piserchia Ciro 18, Cuccoli Riccardo 17, Kahnt Victor 8, Clementi Gianmaria 6, Maramonti Luca 6, Bistolfi Claudio 5, Carletti Davide 5, Danovaro Federico 5, Meneghini Michael 5, Simone Carlo 4, Vignola Giuseppe 3, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo
Trezzano Basket : Azeez Adetokunbo 10, Rovida Mattia 7, Magistrelli Giacomo 6, Torres Alberto 6, Carandini Riccardo 5, Colombo Andrea 5, Rescia Giacomo 4, Pasqualini Andrea 2, Franza Stefano 0, Gasparro Federico 0, Grassi Paolo 0, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice  Fucci Igino

Tumminelli Romana - Ebro Basket Milano     46 - 53     Parziali  10-17, 18-26, 29-37
Tumminelli Romana : Rodriguez O. Wander A. 12, Canti Pietro 9, Valsecchi Lorenzo 8, Benci Simone 6, Riva Tito 4, Castrini Matteo 3, Sartorio Roberto 2, Valentino Pierpaolo 2, Bayo Rassoul 0, Carone Lorenzo 0, Giulivo Francesco 0, Salciarini Riccardo 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco
Ebro Basket Milano : Borroni Marco 18, Galati Gianluca 7, Borsoi Matteo 6, Marra Gabriele 6, Monzani Marcello 6, Girardin Riccardo 3, Muratore Simone 3, Albiero Giovanni 2, Piana Federico 2, Rognoni Marco 0, Rastelli Francesco 0, Sindoni 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro

Virtus Binasco - Pol. Garegnano 1976     62 - 70     Parziali  11-19, 32-33, 50-48
Virtus Binasco :  Spinelli Lorenzo 16, Degiorgio Gabriele 10, Meleri Andrea 9, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 8, Arsti Matteo 7, Palazzi Alessandro 7, Gualandi Alberto 2, Sperindio 2, Capella Lorenzo 1, Galliena Ludovico 0, Sergio Giuseppe 0, Marchesi Francesco ne, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Niang Djbril 12, Vantini Giacomo 11, Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 10, Mantica Fabrizio 9, Popandonov Jacopo 9, Fiorani Gianluca 8, Trombini Emilio 4, Boffino Roberto 3, Casale Daniele 3, Schiavone Gioacomo 1, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco

Basketown Milano - Leone XIII Milano     64 - 68     Parziali  14-22, 30-34, 47-48
Basketown Milano :  Orsi Carbone Roberto 18, Botto Tommaso 13, Carnevali Niccolò 12, Negro Leonardo 10, Castoro Vittorio 5, Pedrazzini Luca 4, Del Bono Michele 2, Colombo Giacomo 0, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Morelli Filippo 0, Lolla 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo
Leone XIII Milano : Spirolazzi Davide 21, Ripamonti Jacopo 12, Mariani Giacomo 11, Bortolani Riccardo 9, De Spuches Giuseppe 9, Comastri Luca 4, Vercesi Davide 2, Di Franco Fabrizio 0, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 0, Luciano Roberto 0, Ripamonti Pietro 0, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. 0, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio



Settima Giornata di Andata

Ebro Basket Milano - Pol. Garegnano 1976     70 - 76     Parziali  12-20, 38-34, 58-60
Ebro Basket Milano : Albiero Giovanni 12, Monzani Marcello 12, Galati Gianluca 11, Girardin Riccardo 8, Piana Federico 8, Borroni Marco 7, Borsoi Matteo 4, Muratore Simone 4, Taccari Jacopo 4, Genovesi Filippo 0, Rognoni Marco 0, Rastelli Francesco 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 24, Niang Djbril 10, Vantini Giacomo 10, Fiorani Gianluca 9, Casale Daniele 7, Mantica Fabrizio 6, Popandonov Jacopo 5, Trombini Emilio 3, Boffino Roberto 2, Motta Simone 0, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco

US S. Giovanni Bosco - Basketown Milano    58 - 83     Parziali  15-21, 33-44, 45-66
US S. Giovanni Bosco :  Nicola Alessandro 21, Bettanti Filippo 10, Pirovano Luca 8, Chlaika Karim 4, Gioia Alessandro 4, Invernizzi Giovanni 4, Piva Leonardo 3, Ltifi Kaled 2, Rossi Raccagni Simone 2, Gabellotti Matteo 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio
Basketown Milano : Botto Tommaso 24, Negro Leonardo 12, Orsi Carbone Roberto 12, Carnevali Niccolò 11, Meschia Daniel 9, Del Bono Michele 8, Pedrazzini Luca 4, Castoro Vittorio 3, Colombo Giacomo 0, Lolla 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo

Cus Milano - Virtus Binasco     75 - 65     Parziali  14-22, 32-36, 58-50
Cus Milano : Benati Emanuele 20, Carletti Davide 14, Salerno Giuseppe 9, Simone Carlo 7, Cuccoli Riccardo 6, Piserchia Ciro 6, Vignola Giuseppe 6, Quagini Davide 4, Kahnt Victor 3, Bistolfi Claudio 0, Meneghini Michael 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo
Virtus Binasco : Arsti Matteo 18, Palazzi Alessandro 13, Degiorgio Gabriele 11, Sperindio 9, Capella Lorenzo 4, Gualandi Alberto 4, Sergio Giuseppe 2, Spinelli Lorenzo 2, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 2, Galliena Ludovico 0, Meleri Andrea 0, Marchesi Francesco ne, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca

Trezzano Basket - Tumminelli Romana     62 - 70     Parziali  6-21, 24-29, 58-50
Trezzano Basket :  Arisi Alessandro 13, Torres Alberto 10, Rescia Giacomo 9, Rovida Mattia 8, Carandini Riccardo 7, Azeez Adetokunbo 5, Pasqualini Andrea 4, Colombo Andrea 3, Magistrelli Giacomo 3, Grassi Paolo 0, Mastromatteo Michele 0, Franza Stefano ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice  Fucci Igino
Tumminelli Romana : Valsecchi Lorenzo 24, Riva Tito 13, Carone Lorenzo 12, Canti Pietro 7, Ruoti Stefano 7, Castrini Matteo 3, Benci Simone 2, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 2, Giulivo Francesco 0, Salciarini Riccardo 0, Valentino Pierpaolo 0, Bayo Rassoul ne, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco

S. Pio X Milano - Tigers Milano     78 - 62     Parziali  15-17, 36-24, 53-40
S. Pio X Milano : Caterini Francesco 12, Marchini Enrico 12, Castoldi Rodrigo 9, Ceccariglia Ruben 9, Goglio Gregorio 9, Barbantini Luca 8, Sebastiani Marco 8, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 7, Menezes C. Bolelli Felipe 4, Lania Matteo 0, Accordino Eric 0, Stendardo M. 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco
Tigers Milano : Omazzi Mattia 21, Ianniciello P. Simone 14, Buongiorno Andrea 13, Bellomo Mattia 12, Grassi Matteo 2, Bologna Sebastiano 0, Chinello Andrea 0, Efenio Emmanuel 0, Fiorani Riccardo 0, Nobili Pietro 0, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo

Leone XIII Milano - Rozzano Pro Loco     84 - 60     Parziali  24-10, 49-19, 70-39
Leone XIII Milano : De Spuches Giuseppe 19, Ripamonti Jacopo 13, Mariani Giacomo 11, Comastri Luca 7, Giacalone Tommaso 7, Di Franco Fabrizio 6, Vercesi Davide 6, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 5, Ripamonti Pietro 5, Luciano Roberto 3, Brini Federico 2, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. 0, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio
Rozzano Pro Loco : Iosca Andrea 15, Civili Massimiliano 13, Mori Alberto 8, Liazzo Mirko 6, Bovi Alessio 4, La Bionda Andrea 4, Sciro Leonardo 4, Iosca Marco 2, Lanzi Jacopo 2, Santobuono Loris 2, All. coach  Galimberti Roberto, vice  Fumagalli Fabio



Sesta Giornata di Andata

Tigers Milano - Cus Milano     65 - 80      Parziali 22-23, 29-49, 45-68
Tigers Milano : Buongiorno Andrea 12, Bellomo Mattia 9, Omazzi Mattia 9, Garrini Mattia 8, Grassi Matteo 7, Ianniciello P. Simone 7, Roth Nicola 7, Camponovo Matteo 2, Chinello Andrea 2, Nobili Pietro 2, Fiorani Riccardo 0, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo
Cus Milano : Salerno Giuseppe 19, Carletti Davide 15, Cuccoli Riccardo 14, Kahnt Victor 9, Meneghini Michael 7, Bistolfi Claudio 5, Clementi Gianmaria 4, Simone Carlo 3, Maramonti Luca 2, Piserchia Ciro 2, Quagini Davide 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo

Tumminelli Romana - US S. Giovanni Bosco     60 - 35      Parziali 14-6, 37-17, 50-26
Tumminelli Romana : Riva Tito 15, Giulivo Francesco 12, Valsecchi Lorenzo 9, Canti Pietro 7, Ruoti Stefano 4, Tombola Tommaso 4, Sartorio Roberto 3, Benci Simone 2, Salciarini Riccardo 2, Valentino Pierpaolo 2, Carone Lorenzo 0, Labate Mirko 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Nicola Alessandro 17, Pirovano Luca 10, Bettanti Filippo 5, Ltifi Kaled 2, Chlaika Karim 1, Gabellotti Matteo 0, Gioia Alessandro 0, Mangiarotti Alessio 0, Rossi Raccagni Simone 0, Pizzi Andrea 0, Invernizzi Giovanni 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio

Trezzano Basket - Virtus Binasco     77 - 52     Parziali  17-16, 35-27, 59-40
Trezzano Basket : Colombo Andrea 14, Arisi Alessandro 13, Carandini Riccardo 12, Torres Alberto 12, Azeez Adetokunbo 9, Rescia Giacomo 7, Mastromatteo Michele 5, Rovida Mattia 3, Pasqualini Andrea 2, Gasparro Federico 0, Grassi Paolo 0, Magistrelli Giacomo 0, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice  Fucci Igino
Virtus Binasco : Degiorgio Gabriele 17, Spinelli Lorenzo 9, Meleri Andrea 7, Palazzi Alessandro 5, Carnevale Garè Gianluca 4, Capella Lorenzo 3, Galliena Ludovico 3, Arsti Matteo 2, Sperindio 2, Gualandi Alberto 0, Marchesi Francesco 0, Sergio Giuseppe 0, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca

Rozzano Pro Loco - Basketown Milano     65 - 67     Parziali  11-26, 36-46, 52-56
Rozzano Pro Loco : Iosca Marco 20, Liazzo Mirko 15, Iosca Andrea 11, Civili Massimiliano 6, La Bionda Andrea 4, Mori Alberto 4, Santobuono Loris 3, Grasso 2, Sciro Leonardo 0, Gaboli Jacopo 0, Demasi Cristian Danilo 0, All. coach  Galimberti Roberto, vice  Fumagalli Fabio
Basketown Milano : Botto Tommaso 19, Carnevali Niccolò 14, Castoro Vittorio 14, Negro Leonardo 9, Pedrazzini Luca 6, Bandera Leonardo 3, Colombo Giacomo 2, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Pastori Edoardo 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo

Pol. Garegnano 1976 - S. Pio X Milano     70 - 60      Parziali 20-10, 41-28, 62-40
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 16, Fiorani Gianluca 14, Popandonov Jacopo 11, Niang Djbril 9, Casale Daniele 7, Vantini Giacomo 7, Mantica Fabrizio 3, Trombini Emilio 3, Boffino Roberto 0, Motta Simone 0, Cascione Mattia ne, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco
S. Pio X Milano : Sebastiani Marco 15, Ceccariglia Ruben 12, Barbantini Luca 8, Caterini Francesco 6, Menezes C. Bolelli Felipe 6, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 4, Castoldi Rodrigo 3, Goglio Gregorio 3, Marchini Enrico 3, Lania Matteo 0, Zecchillo Simone 0, Accordino Eric 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco

Leone XIII Milano - Ebro Basket Milano     69 - 85     Parziali  21-17, 35-35, 50-69
Leone XIII Milano : Bortolani Riccardo 14, Spirolazzi Davide 13, Ripamonti Pietro 11, De Spuches Giuseppe 10, Ripamonti Jacopo 10, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 5, Luciano Roberto 4, Comastri Luca 2, Di Franco Fabrizio 0, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. 0, Brini 0, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio
Ebro Basket Milano : Galati Gianluca 25, Albiero Giovanni 24, Borroni Marco 15, Muratore Simone 8, Monzani Marcello 4, Piana Federico 4, Marra Gabriele 3, Girardin Riccardo 2, Gianola Matteo 0, Rognoni Marco 0, Taccari Jacopo 0, Rastelli Francesco 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro


Quinta Giornata di Andata

S. Pio X Milano - Leone XIII Milano     64 - 70     Parziali  14-20, 31-36, 55-56
S. Pio X Milano : Bonaccorsi Gabriele 10, Sebastiani Marco 9, Barbantini Luca 8, Marchini Enrico 8, Menezes C. Bolelli Felipe 8, Caterini Francesco 6, Zecchillo Simone 6, Goglio Gregorio 5, Ceccariglia Ruben 4, Castoldi Rodrigo 0, Lania Matteo 0, Accordino Eric 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco
Leone XIII Milano : Spirolazzi Davide 18, Mariani Giacomo 17, Ripamonti Pietro 11, Bortolani Riccardo 8, Bortolani Jacopo 8, Luciano Roberto 4, Vercesi Davide 4, Comastri Luca 0, Di Franco Fabrizio 0, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. ne, Brini ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio

Virtus Binasco - Tumminelli Romana     54 - 62    Parziali  13-18, 25-35, 38-51
Virtus Binasco : Spinelli Lorenzo 13, Meleri Andrea 11, Degiorgio Gabriele 9, Carnevale 5, Galliena Ludovico 4, Palazzi Alessandro 4, Arsti Matteo 2, Capella Lorenzo 2, Gualandi Alberto 2, Sperindio 2, Marchesi Francesco 0, Sergio Giuseppe 0, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca
Tumminelli Romana : Ruoti Stefano 13, Valsecchi Lorenzo 11, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 9, Canti Pietro 7, Riva Tito 7, Benci Simone 6, Carone Lorenzo 5, Tombola Federico 4, Giulivo Francesco 0, Sartorio Roberto 0, Valentino Pierpaolo 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco

Cus Milano - Pol. Garegnano 1976     48 - 62     Parziali  18-20, 29-34, 36-50
Cus Milano : Salerno Giuseppe 12, Carletti Davide 10, Clementi Gianmaria 6, Quagini Davide 5, Bistolfi Claudio 4, Cuccoli Riccardo 4, Benati Emanuele 3, Meneghini Michael 2, Vignola 2, Maramonti Luca 0, Piserchia Ciro 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Fiorani Gianluca 15, Trifilò Francesco 14, Trombini Emilio 8, Popandonov Jacopo 7, Niang Djbril 4, Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 4, Vantini Giacomo 4, Casale Daniele 3, Mantica Fabrizio 3, Schiavone Gioacomo 0, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco

Basketown Milano - Tigers Milano     51 - 70     Parziali  13-24, 26-47, 40-57
Basketown Milano : Botto Tommaso 16, Del Bono Michele 15, Castoro Vittorio 13, Negro Leonardo 5, Orsi Carbone Roberto 2, Bandera Leonardo 0, Cabassi Carlo Lupo 0, Colombo Giacomo 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, Lolla 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo
Tigers Milano : Buongiorno Andrea 19, Grassi Matteo 13, Bellomo Mattia 9, Ianniciello P. Simone 8, Roth Nicola 8, Nobili Pietro 4, Omazzi Mattia 4, Garrini Mattia 3, Bologna Sebastiano 2, Chinello Andrea 0, Fierro Federico 0, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo

Ebro Basket Milano - Trezzano Basket     52 - 54     Parziali  15-13, 23-24, 36-45
Ebro Basket Milano : Girardin Riccardo 15, Borroni Marco 10, Albiero Giovanni 7, Piana Federico 6, Taccari Jacopo 5, Monzani Marcello 3, Borsoi Matteo 2, Marra Gabriele 2, Muratore Simone 2, Genovesi Filippo 0, Rognoni Marco 0, Rastelli Francesco 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro
Trezzano Basket : Carandini Riccardo 20, Torres Alberto 13, Rescia Giacomo 5, Arisi Alessandro 4, Azeez Adetokunbo 4, Pasqualini Andrea 3, Grassi Paolo 2, Rovida Mattia 2, Mastromatteo Michele 1, Gasparro Federico 0, Magistrelli Giacomo 0, Franza Stefano ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice  Fucci Igino

US S. Giovanni Bosco - Rozzano Pro Loco     95 - 89     Parziali  23-14, 39-40, 69-53, 81-81, D1ts
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Nicola Alessandro 44, Gioia Alessandro 17, Bettanti Filippo 11, Pirovano Luca 8, Degregori Nicolò 6, Invernizzi G. 4, Chlaika Karim 2, Mangiarotti Alessio 2, Ltifi Kaled 1, Gabellotti Matteo 0, Rossi Raccagni Simone 0, Pizzi ne, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio
Rozzano Pro Loco :Iosca Marco 25, Iosca Andrea 18, Liazzo Mirko 17, La Bionda Andrea 12, Lanzi Jacopo 8, Mori Alberto 7, Cassol Nicolò 2, Bovi Alessio 0, Sciro Leonardo 0, Gaboli 0, All. coach  Galimberti Roberto, vice  Fumagalli Fabio


Quarta Giornata di Andata

Tumminelli Romana - Tigers Milano     74 - 61     Parziali  19-13, 38-38, 56-51
Tumminelli Romana : Riva 14, Valsecchi Lorenzo 12, Sartorio Roberto 11, Carone Lorenzo 9, Giulivo Francesco 9, Salciarini Riccardo 5, Ruoti Stefano 4, Bayo Rassoul 3, Castrini Matteo 3, Canti Pietro 2, Tombola Federico 2, Valentino 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco
Tigers Milano : Buongiorno Andrea 13, Roth Nicola 11, Ianniciello P. Simone 9, Bellomo Mattia 7, Omazzi Mattia 7, Garrini Mattia 4, Nobili Pietro 4, Bologna Sebastiano 2, Fiorani Riccardo 2, Corno T. 2, Fierro Federico 0, Grassi Matteo 0, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo

Basketown Milano - Ebro Basket Milano     58 - 63     Parziali  12-13, 27-29, 38-49
Basketown Milano : Castoro Vittorio 13, Del Bono Michele 12, Carnevali Niccolò 11, Orsi Carbone Roberto 8, Botto Tommaso 6, Negro Leonardo 6, Meschia Daniel 2, Bandera Leonardo 0, Colombo Giacomo 0, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, Morelli Filippo 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo
Ebro Basket Milano : Borroni Marco 24, Taccari Jacopo 10, Borsoi Matteo 9, Albiero Giovanni 6, Girardin Riccardo 6, Piana Federico 5, Tirsi Riccardo 2, Galati Gianluca 1, Gianola Matteo 0, Marra Gabriele 0, Monzani Marcello 0, Rastelli Francesco 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro

Pol. Garegnano 1976 - Leone XIII Milano     76 - 68     Parziali  10-19, 34-42.53-47
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Fiorani Gianluca 15, Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 15, Casale Daniele 8, Vantini Giacomo 8, Popandonov Jacopo 7, Trifilò Francesco 7, Trombini Emilio 6, Mantica Fabrizio 5, Niang Djbril 5, Boffino Roberto 0, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco
Leone XIII Milano : Mariani Giacomo 19, Bortolani Riccardo 13, Spirolazzi Davide 11, Ripamonti Pietro 6, Vercesi Davide 6, De Spuches Giuseppe 5, Ripamonti Jacopo 5, Di Franco Fabrizio 3, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 0, Luciano Roberto 0, Comastri Luca ne, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio

Virtus Binasco - US S. Giovanni Bosco     78 - 52     Parziali  22-13, 38-32, 57-41
Virtus Binasco :  Spinelli Lorenzo 14, Degiorgio Gabriele 12, Sperindio 12, Carnevale 10, Palazzi Alessandro 8, Marchesi Francesco 7, Meleri Andrea 5, Galliena Ludovico 4, Arsti Matteo 3, Gualandi Alberto 2, Capella Lorenzo 1, Frigerio Giosuè ne, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Nicola Alessandro 15, Bettanti Filippo 10, Gioia Alessandro 8, Pirovano Luca 5, Chlaika Karim 4, Ltifi Kaled 4, Mangiarotti Alessio 2, Rossi Raccagni Simone 2, Invernizzi G. 2, Pizzi 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio

Trezzano Basket - S. Pio X Milano     72 - 75     Parziali  19-27, 44-48, 52-66
Trezzano Basket :  Carandini Riccardo 20, Arisi Alessandro 15, Rovida Mattia 11, Pasqualini Andrea 5, Torres Alberto 5, Azeez Adetokunbo 4, Colombo Andrea 4, Rescia Giacomo 4, Franza Stefano 2, Grassi Paolo 2, Magistrelli Giacomo 0, Gasparro Federico ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice  Fucci Igino
S. Pio X Milano : Ceccariglia Ruben 15, Menezes C. Bolelli Felipe 13, Sebastiani Marco 12, Caterini Francesco 10, Marchini Enrico 9, Barbantini Luca 7, Zecchillo Simone 6, Castoldi Rodrigo 3, Castoldi Raniero 0, Karim A. 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco

Cus Milano - Rozzano Pro Loco     74 - 61     Parziali  23-14, 42-28, 57-42
Cus Milano : Cuccoli Riccardo 17, Salerno Giuseppe 17, Carletti Davide 15, Simone Carlo 7, Clementi Gianmaria 4, Quagini Davide 4, Vignola 3, Benati Emanuele 2, Bistolfi Claudio 2, Piserchia Ciro 2, Kahnt Victor 1, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo
Rozzano Pro Loco : Liazzo Mirko 16, Iosca Andrea 15, Cassol Nicolò 9, Cavagnera Riccardo 6, La Bionda Andrea 6, Bovi Alessio 4, Demasi 3, Grasso 2, Iosca Marco 0, Lanzi Jacopo 0, Gaboli 0, All. coach  Galimberti Roberto, vice  Fumagalli Fabio


Terza Giornata di Andata

Rozzano Pro Loco - Tumminelli Romana     72 - 69     Parziali  15-18, 25-35, 44-45, 60-60, D1Ts
Rozzano Pro Loco : Cavagnera Riccardo 26, Iosca Andrea 17, Cassol Nicolò 8, Iosca Marco 7, Mori Alberto 5, Gaboli 4, Grasso 3, Bovi Alessio 2, Civili Massimiliano 0, Lanzi Jacopo 0, Demasi ne, All. coach  Galimberti Roberto, vice  Fumagalli Fabio
Tumminelli Romana : Valsecchi Lorenzo 18, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 15, Riva 13, Ruoti Stefano 6, Sartorio Roberto 5, Canti Pietro 4, Benci Simone 3, Bayo Rassoul 2, Tombola Federico 2, Valentino 1, Castrini Matteo 0, Giulivo Francesco 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco

Leone XIII Milano - Trezzano Basket     78 - 68     Parziali  27-16, 37-32, 64-52
Leone XIII Milano : Spirolazzi Davide 20, Mariani Giacomo 17, De Spuches Giuseppe 15, Ripamonti Pietro 13, Ripamonti Jacopo 8, Bortolani Riccardo 3, Luciano Roberto 2, Di Franco Fabrizio 0, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 0, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. 0, Vercesi Davide ne, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio
Trezzano Basket : Rescia Giacomo 15, Carandini Riccardo 14, Torres Alberto 13, Pasqualini Andrea 6, Grassi Paolo 5, Arisi Alessandro 4, Rovida Mattia 4, Colombo Andrea 2, Gasparro Federico 2, Mastromatteo Michele 2, Meregalli Federico 1, Franza Stefano 0, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice  Fucci Igino

Tigers Milano - US S. Giovanni Bosco     81 - 57     Parziali  23-12, 41-22, 62-39.
Tigers Milano : Bellomo Mattia 18, Ianniciello P. Simone 14, Nobili Pietro 11, Buongiorno Andrea 8, Bologna Sebastiano 6, Fiorani Riccardo 5, Garrini Mattia 5, Omazzi Mattia 5, Grassi Matteo 4, Roth Nicola 3, Fierro Federico 2, Corno 0, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Pirovano Luca 15, Nicola Alessandro 13, Gioia Alessandro 12, Bettanti Filippo 7, Ltifi Kaled 6, Mangiarotti Alessio 4, Chlaika Karim 0, Degregori Nicolò 0, Gabellotti Matteo 0, Rossi Raccagni Simone 0, Invernizzi G. 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio

S. Pio X Milano - Virtus Binasco     35 - 58     Parziali  4-14, 20-25, 28-41.
S. Pio X Milano : Bonaccorsi Gabriele 8, Marchini Enrico 7, Barbantini Luca 5, Goglio Gregorio 5, Caterini Francesco 2, Ceccariglia Ruben 2, Menezes C. Bolelli Felipe 2, Sebastiani Marco 2, Zecchillo Simone 2, Castoldi Rodrigo 0, Accordino E. 0, Stendardo M. 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco
Virtus Binasco : Meleri Andrea 15, Degiorgio Gabriele 11, Arsti Matteo 8, Spinelli Lorenzo 8, Capella Lorenzo 4, Marchesi Francesco 3, Sperindio 3, Galliena Ludovico 2, Gualandi Alberto 2, Carnevale 2, Palazzi Alessandro 0, Sergio Giuseppe ne, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi 

Ebro Basket Milano - Cus Milano     66 - 73     Parziali  16-17, 32-35, 53-52.
Ebro Basket Milano : Galati Gianluca 17, Albiero Giovanni 15, Girardin Riccardo 15, Taccari Jacopo 7, Borroni Marco 4, Borsoi Matteo 4, Marra Gabriele 2, Tirsi Riccardo 2, Monzani Marcello 0, Piana Federico 0, Rastelli Francesco 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro
Cus Milano : Carletti Davide 22, Salerno Giuseppe 19, Clementi Gianmaria 9, Piserchia Ciro 8, Cuccoli Riccardo 7, Quagini Davide 4, Benati Emanuele 2, Simone Carlo 2, Bistolfi Claudio 0, Kahnt Victor 0, Maramonti Luca 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo

Pol. Garegnano 1976 - Basketown Milano     47 - 53     Parziali  14-20, 25-34, 39-45.
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Fiorani Gianluca 14, Mantica Fabrizio 8, Niang Djbril 8, Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 6, Trifilò Francesco 6, Popandonov Jacopo 3, Vantini Giacomo 2, Boffino Roberto 0, Casale Daniele 0, Schiavone Gioacomo 0, Motta Simone ne, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco
Basketown Milano : Botto Tommaso 16, Morelli Filippo 13, Carnevali Niccolò 7, Del Bono Michele 7, Orsi Carbone Roberto 7, Castoro Vittorio 3, Bandera Leonardo 0, Colombo Giacomo 0, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Negro Leonardo 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo


Seconda Giornata di Andata

Virtus Binasco - Ebro Basket Milano     59 - 71     Parziali  16-23, 30-35, 39-53
Virtus Binasco : Degiorgio Gabriele 13, Arsti Matteo 11, Gualandi Alberto 7, Capella Lorenzo 6, Galliena Ludovico 6, Meleri Andrea 5, Carnevale 5, Palazzi Alessandro 4, Spinelli Lorenzo 2, Marchesi Francesco 0, Sperindio 0, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca
Ebro Basket Milano : Galati Gianluca 14, Albiero Giovanni 13, Girardin Riccardo 12, Tirsi Riccardo 9, Marra Gabriele 8, Borroni Marco 5, Piana Federico 5, Borsoi Matteo 3, Rognoni Marco 2, Monzani Marcello 0, Restelli Francesco 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro

Tigers Milano - Trezzano Basket     81 - 80     Parziali  25-20, 49-35, 66-59
Tigers Milano : Buongiorno Andrea 29, Ianniciello P. Simone 18, Bellomo Mattia 11, Bologna Sebastiano 10, Omazzi Mattia 7, Chinello Andrea 2, Nobili Pietro 2, Roth Nicola 2, Camponovo Matteo 0, Garrini Mattia 0, Grassi Matteo 0, Fiorani Riccardo ne, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo
Trezzano Basket : Carandini Riccardo 15, Rovida Mattia 13, Colombo Andrea 12, Pasqualini Andrea 11, Torres Alberto 9, Arisi Alessandro 7, Meregalli Federico 5, Grassi Paolo 4, Rescia Giacomo 4, Franza Stefano 0, Magistrelli Giacomo ne, Mastromatteo Michele ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice  Fucci Igino

Rozzano Pro Loco - Pol. Garegnano 1976     61 - 91     Parziali  18-24, 29-57, 47-73
Rozzano Pro Loco : Cavagnera Riccardo 24, Cassol Nicolò 8, Liazzo Mirko 8, Mori Alberto 6, Civili Massimiliano 5, Bovi Alessio 3, La Bionda Andrea 3, Iosca Andrea 2, Lanzi Jacopo 2, Sciro Leonardo 0, Demasi 0, All. coach  Galimberti Roberto, vice  Fumagalli Fabio
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 17, Niang Djbril 12, Popandonov Jacopo 12, Fiorani Gianluca 11, Mantica Fabrizio 9, Trifilò Francesco 9, Boffino Roberto 6, Schiavone Gioacomo 6, Casale Daniele 5, Vantini Giacomo 4, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco

Cus Milano - Basketown Milano     72 - 66     Parziali  22-20, 49-27, 58-51
Cus Milano : Salerno Giuseppe 20, Carletti Davide 14, Bistolfi Claudio 9, Clementi Gianmaria 9, Kahnt Victor 6, Piserchia Ciro 5, Vignola 4, Casadei Nicola 3, Cuccoli Riccardo 2, Maramonti Luca 0, Meneghini Michael 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo
Basketown Milano : Orsi Carbone Roberto 23, Botto Tommaso 14, Carnevali Niccolò 9, Del Bono Michele 7, Castoro Vittorio 5, Negro Leonardo 4, Mazzi William 2, Pedrazzini Luca 2, Bandera Leonardo 0, Colombo Giacomo 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Moretti Giorgio 0, All. coach  Papale Angelo

Tumminelli Romana - S. Pio X Milano     63 - 55     Parziali  13-12, 24-27, 39-37
Tumminelli Romana : Sartorio Roberto 18, Valsecchi Lorenzo 12, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 10, Benci Simone 6, Canti Pietro 6, Riva 4, Ruoti Stefano 3, Valentino 3, Castrini Matteo 1, Bayo Rassoul 0, Carone Lorenzo 0, Tombola Federico 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco
S. Pio X Milano : Ceccariglia Ruben 9, Zecchillo Simone 8, Menezes C. Bolelli Felipe 7, Caterini Francesco 6, Accordino E. 6, Barbantini Luca 5, Goglio Gregorio 5, Marchini Enrico 4, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 3, Sebastiani Marco 2, Castoldi Rodrigo 0, Lania Matteo 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco

US S. Giovanni Bosco - Leone XIII Milano     62 - 80     Parziali  20-27, 33-43, 42-65
US S. Giovanni Bosco :  Bettanti Filippo 24, Ltifi Kaled 11, Nicola Alessandro 11, Gioia Alessandro 6, Chlaika Karim 4, Degregori Nicolò 2, Pirovano Luca 2, Rossi Raccagni Simone 2, Mangiarotti Alessio 0, Renda 0, Pizzi 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio
Leone XIII Milano : Spirolazzi Davide 14, De Spuches Giuseppe 13, Bortolani Riccardo 12, Ripamonti Jacopo 12, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 10, Mariani Giacomo 8, Di Franco Fabrizio 4, Luciano Roberto 4, Comastri Luca 2, Ripamonti Pietro 1, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. 0, Guenci Giacomo 0, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio


Prima Giornata di Andata

Basketown Milano - Virtus Binasco     50 - 51     Parziali   10-13, 22-29, 34-42.
Basketown Milano : Orsi Carbone Roberto 13, Carnevali Niccolò 12, Botto Tommaso 9, Morelli Filippo 6, Castoro Vittorio 4, Mazzi William 3, Del Bono Michele 2, Negro Leonardo 1, Bandera Leonardo 0, Colombo Giacomo 0, Guizzardi Alessandro 0, Meschia Daniel 0, All. coach  Papale 
Virtus Binasco : Carnevale 13, Meleri Andrea 10, Degiorgio Gabriele 8, Spinelli Lorenzo 7, Arsti Matteo 3, Capella Lorenzo 3, Palazzi Alessandro 3, Galliena Ludovico 2, Sperindio 2, Gualandi Alberto 0, Marchesi Francesco 0, Sergio Giuseppe ne, All. coach  Zanini Simone, vici:  Colombo Paolo, Rossi Luca

Ebro Basket Milano - Tigers Milano     71 - 35     Parziali   27-8, 45-15, 57-23.
Ebro Basket Milano : Albiero Giovanni 14, Borsoi Matteo 14, Borroni Marco 10, Piana Federico 8, Rognoni Marco 7, Tirsi Riccardo 7, Muratore Simone 4, Marra Gabriele 3, Galati Gianluca 2, Girardin Riccardo 2, Genovesi Filippo 0, Gianola Matteo 0, All. coach  Tirsi Antonio, vice  Caddeo Pietro
Tigers Milano : Buongiorno Andrea 13, Nobili Pietro 6, Garrini Mattia 5, Fierro Federico 4, Fiorani Riccardo 3, Grassi Matteo 2, Corno 2, Bellomo Mattia 0, Bologna Sebastiano 0, Chinello Andrea 0, Roth Nicola 0, Pozzetto 0, All. coach  Minoggio Matteo, vice  Roth Angelo

Trezzano Basket - US S. Giovanni Bosco     79 - 59     Parziali  23-21, 46-29, 62-45
Trezzano Basket : Arisi Alessandro 27, Carandini Riccardo 17, Torres Alberto 8, Meregalli Federico 6, Colombo Andrea 5, Rescia Giacomo 5, Rovida Mattia 5, Grassi Paolo 3, Magistrelli Giacomo 3, Gasparro Federico 0, Mastromatteo Michele 0, Franza Stefano ne, All. coach  Orecchio Simone, vice  Fucci Igino
US S. Giovanni Bosco : Nicola Alessandro 19, Gioia Alessandro 18, Ltifi Kaled 8, Pirovano Luca 8, Degregori Nicolò 3, Rossi Raccagni Simone 3, Bettanti Filippo 0, Chlaika Karim 0, Forni Samuele 0, Gabellotti Matteo 0, Mangiarotti Alessio 0, All. coach  Gerosa Enrico, vice  Accalai Ferruccio

Pol. Garegnano 1976 - Tumminelli Romana     75 - 73     Parziali  19-18, 41-32, 60-51
Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Palacio Alcalde Rodrigo S. 12, Trifilò Francesco 11, Casale Daniele 10, Mantica Fabrizio 9, Trombini Emilio 9, Comella Luca 7, Fiorani Gianluca 6, Niang Djbril 4, Vantini Giacomo 4, Popandonov Jacopo 3, All. coach Santambrogio Davide, vice  Grisanti Francesco
Tumminelli Romana : Valsecchi Lorenzo 18, Rodriguez O. Wander A. 14, Canti Pietro 10, Ruoti Stefano 10, Benci Simone 8, Riva 6, Giulivo Francesco 4, Carone Lorenzo 3, Labate Mirko 0, Salciarini Riccardo 0, Valentino 0, All. coach D'Alonzo Andrea, vice  Rizzo Francesco

Leone XIII Milano - Cus Milano     89 - 65     Parziali  25-11, 46-23, 69-46
Leone XIII Milano : De Spuches Giuseppe 16, Mariani Giacomo 12, Spirolazzi Davide 12, Di Franco Fabrizio 10, Fernandez H. Werner Al. 10, Bortolani Riccardo 9, Ripamonti Pietro 7, Ripamonti Jacopo 6, Vercesi Davide 5, Luciano Roberto 2, Comastri Luca 0, Tamborrino O. Gabriele M. 0, All. coach  Silva Giovanni, vice  Marelli Giorgio
Cus Milano : Salerno Giuseppe 17, Simone Carlo 11, Quagini Davide 7, Bistolfi Claudio 6, Cuccoli Riccardo 6, Kahnt Victor 6, Carletti Davide 4, Piserchia Ciro 4, Clementi Gianmaria 2, Vignola 2, Casadei Nicola 0, All. coach  Di Benedetto Lorenz, vice  Belluomo Vincenzo

S. Pio X Milano - Rozzano Pro Loco     70 - 64     Parziali   15-16, 29-28, 43-43.
S. Pio X MilanoMarchini Enrico 18, Menezes C. Bolelli Felipe 17,  Goglio Gregorio 14, Caterini Francesco 7, Ceccariglia Ruben 6, Zecchillo Simone 4, Sebastiani Marco 2, Accordino E. 2, Bonaccorsi Gabriele 0, Castoldi Rodrigo 0, Lania Matteo 0, All. coach  Telesi Riccardo, vice  De Franco Francesco
Rozzano Pro Loco : Cavagnera Riccardo 16, Liazzo Mirko 16, Civili Massimiliano 12, Mori Alberto 11, Iosca Andrea 8, Lanzi Jacopo 1, Bovi Alessio 0, Cassol Nicolò 0, Gaboli 0, La Bionda Andrea ne, Demasi ne, All. coach  Galimberti Roberto, vice  Fumagalli Fabio