Undicesima Giornata

Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta - Indipendente Appiano     72 - 69     Parziali  15-13, 36-33, 51-45
Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta :  Monguzzi Francesco 29, Bettoschi Bogdan 11, Leggiero Michele 10, Moscatelli Marco 9, Mladenovic Marko 6, Frosi Manuel 4, Marchisio Alessandro 3, Dellavalle Daniele 0, Paganotto Federico 0, Terruzzi Matteo 0, Brambilla Cristian ne, Colombo Mirko ne, All. Bonfio Andrea, ass: Merlo Alberto, Assi Roberto   
Indipendente Appiano :  Novati Marco 16, Gorla Jacopo 11, Borsani Riccardo 10, Leva Matteo 9, Tomaselli Jacopo 9, Clerici Alex 8, Castelli Alessandro 6, Ferloni Simone 0, Luraschi Luigi 0, Lanzi L. 0, All. Bonassi Matteo, vice: Allevi Andrea   

Bottanuco Basket - ABC Cantý     69 - 75     Parziali  15-27, 36-39, 50-55
Bottanuco Basket :  Mazzoleni Marco 16, Augeri Andrea 15, Farinatti Luca 15, Beretta Matteo 12, Vitali Marco 6, Sala Nicholas  2, Tamagnone Norberto 2, De Gaetano Samuele 1, Ondei Davide 0, Veber Martin Jr 0, Pirotta Giulio ne, All. Ronconi Cristian, vice: Puopolo Michele   
ABC Cantý :  Tarallo Gabriele 20, Borsani Guglielmo 13, Greppi Riccardo 12, Stefanov Rubin 7, Meroni Gregorio 6, Brembilla Davide 5, Tosetti Carlo 5, Cattaneo Luca 3, Terragni Pietro 2, Trombetta Luca 2, Mazzoleni Federico 0, All. Costacurta Mattia, ass: Pozzoli Giovanni

Fortitudo Busnago - Pol. Varedo     70 - 61     Parziali  26-15, 36-26, 47-37
Fortitudo Busnago :  Casati Simone 17, Favalessa Matteo 16, Perego Davide 15, Maniero Davide 8, Parlato Riccardo 7, Brigatti Riccardo 5, Trassini Pietro 2, Chirico Edoardo 0, Ravasio Tommaso 0, Epis Daniele ne, Sala Edoardo Marco ne, Ghisleni Alessandro ne, All. Galli Alessandro, vice: Brigatti Nives   
Pol. Varedo :  Aledjou Mohamed 15, Carpineti Giorgio 13, Spreafico Alessandro 13, Crosby Evan 9, Meroni Aron 7, Najafi Massimo 4, Fumagalli Stefano 0, Pardeo Lorenzo 0, Picozzi Matteo 0, Boscolo Luca ne, Pesenato Enrico ne, Vitali Gioele ne, All. Gatti Matteo, vice: Chiorboli Luca, Ferrario Luca   

Mandello Lario - Di.Po. Vimercate     73 - 51     Parziali  17-13, 30-27, 50-41
Mandello Lario :  Papa Niang Ibrahim 16, Redaelli Stefano 14, De Gregorio Thomas 9, Combi Stefano 8, Marrazzo Giacomo 8, Balatti Daniele 6, Ratti Andrea 4, Longhi Omar 3, Puglisi Francesco 3, Invernizzi Alessio 2, Scala Marco 0, Lanfranconi Leonardo ne, All. Tocalli Federico, ass: Triboli Marco   
Di.Po. Vimercate : Tremolada Stefano 12, Formenti Mattia 8, Imasuen Spencer 8, Zanchetta Giacomo 5, Barazzetta Luca 4, Colombo Andrea 4, Gabaldi Mauro 4, Panella Marco 4, Maconi Filippo 2, Calabrese Paolo 0, Mosca Federico 0, Scolari Giacomo 0, All. Tassi Paolo, vice: Moschini Andrea  

Morbegno 70 - Pol. Rondinella     81 - 73     Parziali  28-17, 42-40, 61-55
Morbegno 70 :  Eerikinharju Elias Vilho 25, Martinalli Filippo 16, Manni Emanuele 13, Del Barba Alessandro 10, Gottari Giorgio 10, Broggi Andrea 5, Galli Giorgio 2, Cazzaniga Davide 0, Del Barba Davide 0, Folzani Federico 0, Salvadori Stefano 0, Gurini F. 0, All. Bianchi Ivan, vice: Del Nero PierGiuseppe  
Pol. Rondinella :  Borozenets Nikita 15, Galasso Riccardo 15, Biavaschi Stefano 10, Carmagnola Andrea 6, De Donŗ Lorenzo 6, Rizzi Antonio 6, Balaara Angelo 5, De Mezza Giacomo 4, Quarto di Paolo Domenico 4, Corigliano Carlo 2, Bassi Giacomo ne, Cirulia Francesco ne, All. Telesi Riccardo, vice: Tavakoli Moeid, Ass: Brambilla Gianluca

O.SA.L. Novate - Carpe Diem Calolziocorte     72 - 70     Parziali  19-12, 34-28, 57-46
O.SA.L. Novate :  Cigada Matteo 16, Sala Stefano 14, Pietrobon Andrea 9, Vismara Cristian 9, Cogliati Emiliano 7, Villa NicolÚ 5, Torriani Luca 4, Isasi Herrera Denzel 3, Molin Leonardo Ettore 3, Gorla Matteo 2, Vassallo Davide ne, All. Ascenzo Alessio, ass: Manzi Alessandro, Zani Carlo    
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte :   Rusconi Martino 16, Crippa Michele 15, Meroni Leonardo 13, Longhi Samuele 9, Mazzoleni Thomas 7, Tentori Filippo 5, Paduano Simone 3, Crippa Riccardo 2, Carcano Giorgio 0, Minari Simone 0, All. Mazzoleni Angelo, vice: Ciceri Alessandro

Bellini Virtus Gorle - Casa Della Gioventý Erba     84 - 59    Parziali  20-6, 45-20, 64-37
Bellini Virtus Gorle :  Montagnosi Luca 19, Milanesi Stefano 16, Colombo Morris 13, Osaghae Daniel 13, Gotti Claudio 9, Deleidi Lorenzo 5, Pirovano NicolÚ 5, Ravanelli Matteo 4, Epis Giorgio 0, Scarcella Danilo 0, Curigliano Francesco ne, All. Rossi Vanni, vici: Bettani Michael, Locatelli Alberto   
Casa Della Gioventý Erba :  Stillo Francesco 19, Arnaboldi Edoardo 9, Allevi Alessandro 6, Pagani Stefano 6, Brambilla Carlo 4, Cagnazzo Stefano 4, Smaniotto Simone 4, Meroni Marco 3, Caimi Francesco 2, Corti Gianluca 2, Sivaglieri Giorgio 0, Spreafico Marco 0, All. Fracassa Arturo, vice: Livio Mauro   


Decima Giornata 

Morbegno 70 - Carpe Diem Calolziocorte     63 - 67     Parziali  16-25, 33-40, 45-58
Morbegno 70 :  Eerikinharju Elias Vilho 28, Folzani Federico 12, Del Barba Alessandro 11, Manni Emanuele 6, Martinalli Filippo 6, Broggi Andrea 0, Cazzaniga Davide 0, Del Barba Davide 0, Galli Giorgio 0, Salvadori Stefano 0, Masolini F. 0, Lo M. 0, All. Bianchi Ivan, vice: Del Nero PierGiuseppe   
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte :  Pirovano Mattia 16, Meroni Leonardo 13, Castagna Francesco 11, Rusconi Martino 11, Crippa Michele 6, Longhi Samuele 4, Tentori Filippo 4, Crippa Riccardo 2, Carcano Giorgio 0, Minari Simone ne, Paduano Simone ne, All. Mazzoleni Angelo, vice: Ciceri Alessandro

Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta - Bellini Virtus Gorle     47 - 64     Parziali  18-12, 28-42, 34-53
Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta :  Monguzzi Francesco 14, Moscatelli Marco 11, Mladenovic Marko 9, Paganotto Federico 5, Leggiero Michele 4, Marchisio Alessandro 2, Colombo Mirko 2, Dellavalle Daniele 0, Frosi Manuel 0, Brambilla Cristian 0, Terruzzi Matteo 0, Brignani 0, All. Bonfio Andrea, ass: Merlo Alberto, Assi Roberto   
Bellini Virtus Gorle :  Deleidi Lorenzo 15, Carrara Alex 12, Montagnosi Luca 12, Pirovano NicolÚ 9, Milanesi Stefano 7, Gotti Claudio 5, Colombo Morris 2, Osaghae Daniel 2, Epis Giorgio 0, Ravanelli Matteo 0, Curigliano Francesco ne, All. Rossi Vanni, vici: Bettani Michael, Locatelli Alberto

Indipendente Appiano - Fortitudo Busnago     86 - 85     Parziali  18-15, 32-36, 52-50, 62-62, 69-69, 81-81 D2ts  
Indipendente Appiano :  Novati Marco 24, Clerici Alex 22, Gorla Jacopo 11, Castelli Alessandro 9, Tomaselli Jacopo 9, Borsani Riccardo 6, Lanzi L. 3, Leva Matteo 2, Ferloni Simone 0, Luraschi Luigi 0, All. Bonassi Matteo, vice: Allevi Andrea   
Fortitudo Busnago :  Casati Simone 26, Favalessa Matteo 21, Perego Davide 18, Chirico Edoardo 8, Arioli Federico 3, Parlato Riccardo 3, Trassini Pietro 3, Epis Daniele 2, Brigatti Riccardo 1, Calamari Michele ne, Sala Edoardo Marco ne, Ghisleni Alessandro ne, All. Galli Alessandro, vice: Brigatti Nives

ABC Cantý - Casa Della Gioventý Erba     80 - 57     Parziali  22-15, 38-29, 55-44
ABC Cantý :  Meroni Gregorio 19, Brembilla Davide 12, Greppi Riccardo 10, Stefanov Rubin 9, Cattaneo Luca 7, Tosetti Carlo 7, Trombetta Luca 7, Borsani Guglielmo 2, Mazzoleni Alessandro 2, Terragni Pietro 2, Toluwa George Miracle 2, Mazzoleni Federico 1, All. Costacurta Mattia, ass: Pozzoli Giovanni   
Casa Della Gioventý Erba :  Allevi Alessandro 10, Meroni Marco 10, Arnaboldi Edoardo 8, Stillo Francesco 7, Cagnazzo Stefano 5, Sironi Daniele 5, Smaniotto Simone 5, Brambilla Carlo 2, Caimi Francesco 2, Corti Gianluca 2, Spreafico Marco 1, Pagani Stefano 0, All. Fracassa Arturo, vice: Livio Mauro

Pol. Varedo - O.SA.L. Novate     67 - 81    Parziali  17-22, 38-49, 51-67
Pol. Varedo : Aledjou Mohamed 14, Crosby Evan 13, Najafi Massimo 12, Spreafico Alessandro 10, Meroni Aron 8, Carolo Marco 5, Carpineti Giorgio 4, Fumagalli Stefano 1, Picozzi Matteo 0, Vitali Gioele 0, Pardeo Lorenzo ne, Pesenato Enrico ne, All. Gatti Matteo, vice: Chiorboli Luca, Ferrario Luca  
O.SA.L. Novate :  Molin Leonardo Ettore 16, Isasi Herrera Denzel 11, Cigada Matteo 10, Cogliati Emiliano 10, Gorla Matteo 10, Sala Stefano 7, Villa NicolÚ 7, Vismara Cristian 6, Pietrobon Andrea 3, Vassallo Davide 1, All. Ascenzo Alessio, ass: Manzi Alessandro, Zani Carlo

Pol. Rondinella - Mandello Lario     56 - 49     Parziali  22-11, 34-23, 42-42
Pol. Rondinella :  Borozenets Nikita 10, De Donŗ Lorenzo 10, Galasso Riccardo 9, Biavaschi Stefano 7, Rizzi Antonio 6, Balaara Angelo 5, Carmagnola Andrea 3, De Mezza Giacomo 2, Corigliano Carlo 2, Quarto di Paolo Domenico 2, Sirtori Davide 0, De Francesco Federico 0, All. Telesi Riccardo, vice: Tavakoli Moeid, Ass: Brambilla Gianluca   
Mandello Lario : Papa Niang Ibrahim 15, Longhi Omar 12, Marrazzo Giacomo 8, Balatti Daniele 7, Ratti Andrea 4, De Gregorio Thomas 2, Puglisi Francesco 1, Combi Stefano 0, Invernizzi Alessio 0, Lanfranconi Samuele 0, Scala Marco 0, All. Tocalli Federico, ass: Triboli Marco

Di.Po. Vimercate - Bottanuco Basket     54 - 66     Parziali  19-17, 32-33, 41-50
Di.Po. Vimercate :  ViganÚ Claudio 24, Tremolada Stefano 8, Imasuen Spencer 7, Formenti Mattia 6, Gabaldi Mauro 4, Zanchetta Giacomo 3, Panella Marco 2, Calabrese Paolo 0, Maconi Filippo 0, Mosca Federico 0, Scolari Giacomo 0, All. Tassi Paolo, vice: Moschini Andrea   
Bottanuco Basket :  Sala Nicholas  20, Farinatti Luca 12, Mazzoleni Marco 9, Vitali Marco 7, Tamagnone Norberto 6, Augeri Andrea 4, De Gaetano Samuele 4, Beretta Matteo 2, Veber Martin Jr 2, Ondei Davide 0, Pirotta Giulio ne, All. Ronconi Cristian, vice: Puopolo Michele


Nona Giornata

O.SA.L. Novate - Indipendente Appiano     66 - 61     Parziali  21-19, 33-33, 52-47
O.SA.L. Novate :  Gorla Matteo 12, Vismara Cristian 12, Cigada Matteo 11, Cogliati Emiliano 8, Isasi Herrera Denzel 6, Molin Leonardo Ettore 6, Sala Stefano 5, Pietrobon Andrea 4, Villa NicolÚ 2, Vassallo Davide ne, All. Ascenzo Alessio, ass: Manzi Alessandro, Zani Carlo   
Indipendente Appiano :  Borsani Riccardo 13, Gorla Jacopo 13, Castelli Alessandro 8, Leva Matteo 8, Tomaselli Jacopo 8, Novati Marco 5, Castelli Federico 4, Clerici Alex 2, Ferloni Simone 0, All. Bonassi Matteo, vice: Allevi Andrea

Fortitudo Busnago - Pol. Rondinella     75 - 60     Parziali  25-17, 44-27, 60-46
Fortitudo Busnago :  Favalessa Matteo 22, Perego Davide 13, Arioli Federico 11, Maniero Davide 8, Parlato Riccardo 7, Trassini Pietro 6, Brigatti Riccardo 5, Chirico Edoardo 3, Calamari Michele 0, Epis Daniele 0, Ravasio Tommaso 0, Casati Simone ne, All. Galli Alessandro, vice: Brigatti Nives   
Pol. Rondinella :  Borozenets Nikita 10, De Donŗ Lorenzo 10, Corigliano Carlo 10, Biavaschi Stefano 9, De Mezza Giacomo 8, Rizzi Antonio 4, Galasso Riccardo 3, Carmagnola Andrea 2, Cirulia Francesco 2, Quarto di Paolo Domenico 2, Bassi Giacomo 0, Sirtori Davide 0, All. Telesi Riccardo, vice: Tavakoli Moeid, Ass: Brambilla Gianluca

Bottanuco Basket - Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta     65 - 55     Parziali  8-14, 25-27, 48-44
Bottanuco Basket :  Vitali Marco 25, Mazzoleni Marco 11, Farinatti Luca 10, Augeri Andrea 5, De Gaetano Samuele 5, Tamagnone Norberto 4, Beretta Matteo 3, Sala Nicholas  2, Ondei Davide 0, Pirotta Giulio 0, Veber Martin Jr 0, All. Ronconi Cristian, vice: Puopolo Michele   
Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta : Marchisio Alessandro 21, Frosi Manuel 10, Paganotto Federico 9, Monguzzi Francesco 6, Moscatelli Marco 4, Mladenovic Marko 3, Dellavalle Daniele 2, Brambilla Cristian 0, Terruzzi Matteo 0, Brignani 0, All. Bonfio Andrea, ass: Merlo Alberto, Assi Roberto

Bellini Virtus Gorle - Morbegno 70     88 - 90      Parziali  25-28, 41-52, 65-68
Bellini Virtus Gorle :   Deleidi Lorenzo 25, Gotti Claudio 24, Montagnosi Luca 22, Pirovano NicolÚ 7, Colombo Morris 4, Carrara Alex 2, Milanesi Stefano 2, Ravanelli Matteo 2, Osaghae Daniel 0, Budau David ne, Epis Giorgio ne, Scarcella Danilo ne, All. Rossi Vanni, vici: Bettani Michael, Locatelli Alberto   
Morbegno 70 :  Eerikinharju Elias Vilho 24, Broggi Andrea 22, Del Barba Alessandro 14, Manni Emanuele 12, Gottari Giorgio 8, Galli Giorgio 5, Martinalli Filippo 3, Folzani Federico 2, Cazzaniga Davide 0, Del Barba Davide 0, Salvadori Stefano 0, Masolini 0, All. Bianchi Ivan, vice: Del Nero PierGiuseppe

Casa Della Gioventý Erba - Pol. Varedo     75 - 60     Parziali  16-13, 37-31, 58-44
Casa Della Gioventý Erba :  Colombo Tommaso 15, Arnaboldi Edoardo 13, Corti Gianluca 9, Meroni Marco 8, Cagnazzo Stefano 7, Stillo Francesco 6, Smaniotto Simone 5, Spreafico Marco 5, Pagani Stefano 3, Allevi Alessandro 2, Brambilla Carlo 2, Caimi Francesco 0, All. Fracassa Arturo, vice: Livio Mauro   
Pol. Varedo :  Spreafico Alessandro 18, Crosby Evan 10, Najafi Massimo 10, Aledjou Mohamed 9, Meroni Aron 8, Pardeo Lorenzo 3, Carolo Marco 2, Fumagalli Stefano 0, Boscolo Luca ne, Foschini Federico ne, Vitali Gioele ne, All. Gatti Matteo, vice: Chiorboli Luca, Ferrario Luca

Di.Po. Vimercate - Carpe Diem Calolziocorte     63 - 66     Parziali  8-13, 23-28, 45-52
Di.Po. Vimercate :  Tremolada Stefano 14, ViganÚ Claudio 11, Formenti Mattia 8, Colombo Andrea 7, Imasuen Spencer 7, Panella Marco 5, Gabaldi Mauro 4, Maconi Filippo 4, Zanchetta Giacomo 3, Barazzetta Luca 0, Calabrese Paolo 0, Mosca Federico 0, All. Tassi Paolo, vice: Moschini Andrea 
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte :  Crippa Michele 15, Meroni Leonardo 13, Castagna Francesco 10, Rusconi Martino 9, Pirovano Mattia 7, Crippa Riccardo 5, Longhi Samuele 5, Tentori Filippo 2, Carcano Giorgio 0, Mazzoleni Thomas 0, Galli Riccardo ne, Minari Simone ne, All. Mazzoleni Angelo, vice: Ciceri Alessandro

Mandello Lario - ABC Cantý     62 - 76     Parziali  17-15, 32-34, 50-52
Mandello Lario :  Longhi Omar 13, Marrazzo Giacomo 13, Puglisi Francesco 12, Balatti Daniele 8, Papa Niang Ibrahim 4, Ratti Andrea 4, Combi Stefano 3, De Gregorio Thomas 3, Lanfranconi Samuele 2, Invernizzi Alessio 0, Scala M. 0, All. Tocalli Federico, ass: Triboli Marco   
ABC Cantý :  Brembilla Davide 15, Meroni Gregorio 14, Greppi Riccardo 12, Stefanov Rubin 12, Tosetti Carlo 10, Trombetta Luca 6, Mazzoleni Federico 4, Cattaneo Luca 2, Terragni Pietro 1, Mazzoleni Alessandro 0, Moscatelli Pietro 0, Toluwa George Miracle 0, All. Costacurta Mattia, ass: Pozzoli Giovanni


Ottava Giornata

ABC Cantý - O.SA.L. Novate     67 - 73     Parziali  19-15, 34-27, 49-51
ABC Cantý : Meroni Gregorio 15, Tosetti Carlo 15, Brembilla Davide 13, Stefanov Rubin 10, Trombetta Luca 9, Mazzoleni Federico 3, Borsani Guglielmo 2, Cattaneo Luca 0, Dioum Saliou 0, Moscatelli Pietro 0, Terragni Pietro 0, Toluwa George Miracle 0, All. Costacurta Mattia, ass: Pozzoli Giovanni     
O.SA.L. Novate :  Sala Stefano 18, Molin Leonardo Ettore 14, Gorla Matteo 10, Cigada Matteo 8, Vismara Cristian 6, Cogliati Emiliano 5, Villa NicolÚ 5, Isasi Herrera Denzel 4, Pietrobon Andrea 3, Vassallo Davide ne, All. Ascenzo Alessio, ass: Manzi Alessandro, Zani Carlo

Pol. Rondinella - Casa Della Gioventý Erba     61 - 71     Parziali  18-17, 39-32, 51-52
Pol. Rondinella :  Biavaschi Stefano 15, Galasso Riccardo 13, Borozenets Nikita 11, Rizzi Antonio 8, Quarto di Paolo Domenico 8, Carmagnola Andrea 6, De Donŗ Lorenzo 0, De Mezza Giacomo 0, Bassi Giacomo ne, Cirulia Francesco ne, Garrera NicolÚ ne, De Francesco Federico ne, All. Telesi Riccardo, vice: Tavakoli Moeid, Ass: Brambilla Gianluca
Casa Della Gioventý Erba : Smaniotto Simone 17, Pagani Stefano 12, Allevi Alessandro 11, Colombo Tommaso 9, Corti Gianluca 8, Cagnazzo Stefano 6, Arnaboldi Edoardo 5, Caimi Francesco 3, Meroni Marco 0, Sivaglieri Giorgio 0, Spreafico Marco 0, Stillo Francesco 0, All. Fracassa Arturo, vice: Livio Mauro

Carpe Diem Calolziocorte - Bottanuco Basket     63 - 57     Parziali  16-10, 35-24, 46-39
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte :  Crippa Michele 15, Longhi Samuele 11, Meroni Leonardo 11, Rusconi Martino 9, Tentori Filippo 8, Pirovano Mattia 6, Castagna Francesco 3, Carcano Giorgio 0, Crippa Riccardo 0, Mazzoleni Thomas 0, Galli Riccardo ne, Minari Simone ne, All. Mazzoleni Angelo, vice: Ciceri     
Bottanuco Basket : Pirotta Giulio 11, Mazzoleni Marco 10, Farinatti Luca 9, Vitali Marco 9, Sala Nicholas  8, Beretta Matteo 5, Ondei Davide 3, Augeri Andrea 2, De Gaetano Samuele 0, Tamagnone Norberto 0, Veber Martin Jr 0, All. Ronconi Cristian, vice: Puopolo Michele

Indipendente Appiano - Bellini Virtus Gorle     56 - 65     Parziali  2-19, 16-32, 38-47
Indipendente Appiano :  Borsani Riccardo 13, Novati Marco 13, Gorla Jacopo 8, Tomaselli Jacopo 6, Ferloni Simone 5, Leva Matteo 5, Castelli Federico 4, Quaglia Pietro 2, Castelli Alessandro 0, Clerici Alex 0, Luraschi Luigi ne, All. Bonassi Matteo, vice: Allevi Andrea   
Bellini Virtus Gorle :  Colombo Morris 19, Montagnosi Luca 16, Pirovano NicolÚ 12, Deleidi Lorenzo 11, Milanesi Stefano 4, Osaghae Daniel 3, Carrara Alex 0, Epis Giorgio 0, Gotti Claudio 0, Ravanelli Matteo 0, Curigliano Francesco ne, Scarcella Danilo ne, All. Rossi Vanni, vici: Bettani Michael, Locatelli Alberto  

Morbegno 70 - Mandello Lario     78 - 87     Parziali  22-15, 40-45, 51-69
Morbegno 70 :  Gottari Giorgio 22, Eerikinharju Elias Vilho 16, Folzani Federico 16, Del Barba Alessandro 15, Martinalli Filippo 4, Broggi Andrea 3, Manni Emanuele 2, Cazzaniga Davide 0, Del Barba Davide 0, Galli Giorgio 0, Salvadori Stefano 0, Scalera Luigi 0, All. Bianchi Ivan, vice: Del Nero PierGiuseppe    
Mandello Lario :  Papa Niang Ibrahim 25, Marrazzo Giacomo 19, Ratti Andrea 15, Combi Stefano 12, Longhi Omar 7, Puglisi Francesco 6, Balatti Daniele 3, Invernizzi Alessio 0, Lanfranconi Leonardo 0, Scala M. 0, All. Tocalli Federico, ass: Triboli Marco

Pol. Varedo - Di.Po. Vimercate     77 - 59     Parziali  27-13, 44-24, 58-39
Pol. Varedo :  Spreafico Alessandro 29, Meroni Aron 13, Najafi Massimo 11, Crosby Evan 8, Fumagalli Stefano 8, Picozzi Matteo 5, Pesenato Enrico 3, Carolo Marco 0, Vitali Gioele 0, Pessina ne, All. Gatti Matteo, vice: Chiorboli Luca, Ferrario Luca   
Di.Po. Vimercate :   Zanchetta Giacomo 12, Imasuen Spencer 10, ViganÚ Claudio 10, Barazzetta Luca 8, Formenti Mattia 8, Tremolada Stefano 5, Colombo Andrea 2, Maconi Filippo 2, Panella Marco 2, Gabaldi Mauro 0, All. Tassi Paolo, vice: Moschini Andrea

Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta - Fortitudo Busnago     55 - 50     Parziali  13-19, 26-23, 37-38
Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta :  Monguzzi Francesco 12, Marchisio Alessandro 11, Frosi Manuel 8, Mladenovic Marko 7, Moscatelli Marco 6, Dellavalle Daniele 5, Brambilla Cristian 3, Paganotto Federico 3, Colombo Mirko 0, Terruzzi Matteo 0, Schiavon Matteo ne, All. Bonfio Andrea, ass: Merlo Alberto, Assi Roberto  
Fortitudo Busnago :   Favalessa Matteo 17, Casati Simone 15, Perego Davide 5, Maniero Davide 4, Arioli Federico 3, Parlato Riccardo 3, Trassini Pietro 3, Brigatti Riccardo 0, Epis Daniele 0, Ghisleni 0, Calamari Michele ne, Sala ne, All. Galli Alessandro, vice: Brigatti Nives


Settima Giornata

Fortitudo Busnago - Morbegno 70     86 - 68     Parziali  17-7, 38-33, 61-55
Fortitudo Busnago :  Favalessa Matteo 21, Arioli Federico 18, Casati Simone 15, Parlato Riccardo 10, Perego Davide 10, Maniero Davide 8, Brigatti Riccardo 2, Chirico Edoardo 2, Trassini Pietro 0, Ghisleni 0, Epis Daniele ne, Ravasio Tommaso ne, All. Galli Alessandro, vice: Brigatti Nives   
Morbegno 70 :   Gottari Giorgio 17, Del Barba Alessandro 14, Broggi Andrea 13, Martinalli Filippo 11, Galli Giorgio 7, Manni Emanuele 6, Del Barba Davide 0, Folzani Federico 0, Salvadori Stefano 0, All. Bianchi Ivan, vice: Del Nero PierGiuseppe  

Bellini Virtus Gorle - Pol. Rondinella     0 - 0     06/11  17:00
Bellini Virtus Gorle : Montagnosi Luca 24, Pirovano NicolÚ 14, Deleidi Lorenzo 11, Carrara Alex 10, Scarcella Danilo 7, Milanesi Stefano 6, Epis Giorgio 5, Gotti Claudio 5, Colombo Morris 4, Osaghae Daniel 1, Ravanelli Matteo 1, Curigliano Francesco 0, All. Rossi Vanni, vici: Bettani Michael, Locatelli Alberto 
Pol. Rondinella : Corigliano Carlo 21, Quarto di Paolo Domenico 10, Galasso Riccardo 8, Balaara Angelo 5, Carmagnola Andrea 4, Rizzi Antonio 3, De Francesco Federico 3, Bassi Giacomo 0, Biavaschi Stefano 0, Cirulia Francesco 0, De Mezza Giacomo 0, Sirtori Davide 0, All. Telesi Riccardo, vice: Tavakoli Moeid, Ass: Brambilla Gianluca  

Di.Po. Vimercate - Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta     67 - 45     Parziali  24-8, 33-24, 47-32
Di.Po. Vimercate :    Zanchetta Giacomo 19, Formenti Mattia 12, Tremolada Stefano 11, Colombo Andrea 7, Barazzetta Luca 6, Imasuen Spencer 4, Maconi Filippo 4, Panella Marco 2, ViganÚ Claudio 2, Calabrese Paolo 0, Gabaldi Mauro 0, All. Tassi Paolo, vice: Moschini Andrea
Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta :  Monguzzi Francesco 11, Moscatelli Marco 8, Mladenovic Marko 7, Bettoschi Bogdan 6, Morse Demerik 4, Paganotto Federico 4, Marchisio Alessandro 3, Frosi Manuel 2, Dellavalle Daniele 0, Brambilla Cristian 0, Colombo Mirko 0, All. Bonfio Andrea, ass: Merlo Alberto, Assi Roberto

Carpe Diem Calolziocorte - Mandello Lario     76 - 61     Parziali  19-17, 38-35, 57-50
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte :  Meroni Leonardo 16, Rusconi Martino 14, Crippa Michele 12, Longhi Samuele 8, Tentori Filippo 8, Crippa Riccardo 7, Mazzoleni Thomas 7, Castagna Francesco 4, Carcano Giorgio 0, Minari Simone 0, Pirovano Mattia 0, Galli Riccardo ne, All. Mazzoleni Angelo, vice: Ciceri Alessandro   
Mandello Lario :   Puglisi Francesco 14, Marrazzo Giacomo 13, Ratti Andrea 11, Combi Stefano 7, De Gregorio Thomas 5, Longhi Omar 4, Papa Niang Ibrahim 4, Balatti Daniele 3, Lanfranconi Leonardo 0, All. Tocalli Federico, ass: Triboli Marco  

Pol. Varedo - ABC Cantý     47 - 79     Parziali  8-16, 20-40, 37-58
Pol. Varedo :   Spreafico Alessandro 14, Crosby Evan 7, Meroni Aron 7, Najafi Massimo 7, Foschini Federico 4, Pardeo Lorenzo 4, Carolo Marco 2, Pessina 2, Boscolo Luca 0, Carpineti Giorgio 0, Fumagalli Stefano 0, Vitali Gioele 0, All. Gatti Matteo, vice: Chiorboli Luca, Ferrario Luca
ABC Cantý :  Meroni Gregorio 13, Stefanov Rubin 13, Greppi Riccardo 12, Elli Stefano 10, Tarallo Gabriele 10, Tosetti Carlo 8, Borsani Guglielmo 6, Cattaneo Luca 4, Trombetta Luca 3, Mazzoleni Federico 0, Milici Simone 0, Terragni Pietro 0, All. Costacurta Mattia, ass: Pozzoli Giovanni

Bottanuco Basket - Indipendente Appiano     72 - 43     Parziali  17-7, 36-15, 51-27
Bottanuco Basket :  Farinatti Luca 14, Vitali Marco 13, Ondei Davide 8, Pirotta Giulio 8, Sala Nicholas  8, Veber Martin Jr 5, Augeri Andrea 4, Beretta Matteo 4, De Gaetano Samuele 4, Tamagnone Norberto 4, Goxhaj Matteo 0, Baggi 0, All. Ronconi Cristian, vice: Puopolo Michele   
Indipendente Appiano :  Gorla Jacopo 10, Borsani Riccardo 8, Castelli Alessandro 7, Novati Marco 6, Leva Matteo 3, Tomaselli Jacopo 3, Bottinelli Luca 2, Ferloni Simone 2, Quaglia Pietro 2, Clerici Alex 0, Luraschi Luigi 0, All. Bonassi Matteo, vice: Allevi Andrea

Casa Della Gioventý Erba - O.SA.L. Novate     61 - 71    Parziali  17-9, 29-27, 43-51
Casa Della Gioventý Erba :  Allevi Alessandro 10, Corti Gianluca 10, Meroni Marco 10, Colombo Tommaso 8, Cagnazzo Stefano 6, Arnaboldi Edoardo 5, Stillo Francesco 5, Pagani Stefano 3, Caimi Francesco 2, Spreafico Marco 2, Brambilla Carlo 0, Smaniotto Simone 0, All. Fracassa Arturo, vice: Livio Mauro   
O.SA.L. Novate :  Cigada Matteo 19, Gorla Matteo 10, Pietrobon Andrea 10, Villa NicolÚ 9, Sala Stefano 8, Molin Leonardo Ettore 6, Isasi Herrera Denzel 5, Vismara Cristian 4, Cogliati Emiliano 0, Petruzzi Francesco 0, Botter Giacomo ne, Vassallo Davide ne, All. Ascenzo Alessio, ass: Manzi Alessandro, Zani Carlo  


Sesta Giornata

Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta - Pol. Varedo     64 - 61     Parziali  21-11, 40-34, 58-49
Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta :  Monguzzi Francesco 14, Frosi Manuel 12, Mladenovic Marko 10, Morse Demerik 8, Bettoschi Bogdan 7, Marchisio Alessandro 7, Dellavalle Daniele 4, Paganotto Federico 2, Moscatelli Marco 0, Brambilla Cristian ne, Colombo Mirko ne, All. Bonfio Andrea, ass: Merlo Alberto, Assi Roberto   
Pol. Varedo :  Najafi Massimo 13, Aledjou Mohamed 12, Carolo Marco 11, Crosby Evan 10, Foschini Federico 7, Carpineti Giorgio 6, Spreafico Alessandro 2, Fumagalli Stefano 0, Pardeo Lorenzo 0, Boscolo Luca ne, Meroni Aron ne, Pessina ne, All. Gatti Matteo, vice: Chiorboli Luca, Ferrario Luca    

Bellini Virtus Gorle - Di.Po. Vimercate     0 - 20     mancanza medico di campo
Bellini Virtus Gorle : 
Di.Po. Vimercate : 

Mandello Lario - Casa Della Gioventý Erba     69 - 77     Parziali  19-16, 39-40, 59-59
Mandello Lario :  Papa Niang Ibrahim 21, Ratti Andrea 16, De Gregorio Thomas 10, Combi Stefano 8, Marrazzo Giacomo 6, Balatti Daniele 4, Longhi Omar 4, Invernizzi Alessio 0, Lanfranconi Leonardo 0, Lanfranconi Samuele 0, Melzi Sebastiano 0, Puglisi Francesco 0, All. Tocalli Federico, ass: Triboli Marco   
Casa Della Gioventý Erba :  Smaniotto Simone 15, Colombo Tommaso 11, Allevi Alessandro 10, Arnaboldi Edoardo 10, Corti Gianluca 9, Pagani Stefano 7, Cagnazzo Stefano 6, Meroni Marco 6, Stillo Francesco 3, Brambilla Carlo 0, Caimi Francesco 0, Spreafico Marco 0, All. Fracassa Arturo, vice: Livio Mauro

O.SA.L. Novate - Fortitudo Busnago     77 - 80     Parziali  22-9, 45-36, 60-55
O.SA.L. Novate :  Cigada Matteo 14, Gorla Matteo 14, Pietrobon Andrea 14, Cogliati Emiliano 12, Sala Stefano 10, Molin Leonardo Ettore 9, Villa NicolÚ 2, Vismara Cristian 2, Vassallo Davide 0, Botter Giacomo ne, All. Ascenzo Alessio, ass: Manzi Alessandro, Zani Carlo   
Fortitudo Busnago :  Favalessa Matteo 21, Arioli Federico 16, Chirico Edoardo 16, Casati Simone 12, Trassini Pietro 6, Maniero Davide 5, Brigatti Riccardo 3, Perego Davide 1, Parlato Riccardo 0, Calamari Michele ne, Epis Daniele ne, Sala ne, All. Galli Alessandro, vice: Brigatti Nives

Pol. Rondinella - Carpe Diem Calolziocorte     52 - 76     Parziali  16-23, 22-34, 30-64
Pol. Rondinella :  Biavaschi Stefano 12, Borozenets Nikita 7, Corigliano Carlo 6, De Donŗ Lorenzo 5, De Mezza Giacomo 5, Galasso Riccardo 5, Quarto di Paolo Domenico 4, Balaara Angelo 3, Carmagnola Andrea 3, Rizzi Antonio 2, Sirtori Davide 0, De Francesco Federico 0, All. Tavakoli Moeid, Ass: Brambilla Gianluca   
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte :   Rusconi Martino 22, Pirovano Mattia 15, Crippa Michele 9, Longhi Samuele 9, Castagna Francesco 8, Tentori Filippo 4, Minari Simone 3, Carcano Giorgio 2, Crippa Riccardo 2, Galli Riccardo 2, Mazzoleni Thomas 0, Meroni Leonardo 0, All. Mazzoleni Angelo, vice: Ciceri Alessandro

Indipendente Appiano - ABC Cantý     65 - 69     Parziali
Indipendente Appiano :  Novati Marco 20, Castelli Alessandro 13, Ferloni Simone 10, Tomaselli Jacopo 6, Borsani Riccardo 5, Bottinelli Luca 5, Gorla Jacopo 4, Quaglia Pietro 2, Clerici Alex 0, Leva Matteo 0, Luraschi Luigi 0, All. Bonassi Matteo, vice: Allevi Andrea   
ABC Cantý :  Greppi Riccardo 15, Tosetti Carlo 10, Meroni Gregorio 9, Brembilla Davide 8, Tarallo Gabriele 7, Borsani Guglielmo 6, Elli Stefano 5, Milici Simone 5, Stefanov Rubin 2, Trombetta Luca 2, Cattaneo Luca 0, All. Costacurta Mattia, ass: Pozzoli Giovanni   

Morbegno 70 - Bottanuco Basket     77 - 45     Parziali 23-8, 36-17, 56-28
Morbegno 70 :  Eerikinharju Elias Vilho 30, Folzani Federico 13, Martinalli Filippo 10, Del Barba Alessandro 9, Gottari Giorgio 8, Salvadori Stefano 3, Broggi Andrea 2, Galli Giorgio 1, Manni Emanuele 1, Del Barba Davide 0, Scalera Luigi 0, Colombini Giuseppe 0, All. Bianchi Ivan, vice: Del Nero PierGiuseppe   
Bottanuco Basket :  Sala Nicholas  12, Pirotta Giulio 11, Farinatti Luca 7, Tamagnone Norberto 4, Augeri Andrea 3, Ondei Davide 3, De Gaetano Samuele 2, Beretta Matteo 1, Goxhaj Matteo 1, Vitali Marco 1, Veber Martin Jr 0, All. Ronconi Cristian, vice: Puopolo Michele


Quinta Giornata

Pol. Varedo - Bottanuco Basket     53 - 65    Parziali  26-8, 31-30, 42-50
Pol. Varedo :  Crosby Evan 17, Foschini Federico 14, Carolo Marco 9, Meroni Aron 6, Najafi Massimo 4, Aledjou Mohamed 3, Carpineti Giorgio 0, Fumagalli Stefano 0, Pardeo Lorenzo 0, Spreafico Alessandro ne, Vitali Gioele ne, Pessina ne, All. Gatti Matteo, vice: Chiorboli Luca, Ferrario Luca  
Bottanuco Basket :  Sala Nicholas  23, Vitali Marco 19, Pirotta Giulio 11, De Gaetano Samuele 5, Ondei Davide 3, Beretta Matteo 2, Farinatti Luca 2, Augeri Andrea 0, Goxhaj Matteo 0, Tamagnone Norberto 0, Veber Martin Jr 0, Baggi 0, All. Ronconi Cristian, vice: Puopolo Michele   

Fortitudo Busnago - Mandello Lario     71 - 84     Parziali  19-16, 32-40, 47-56
Fortitudo Busnago :  Parlato Riccardo 20, Favalessa Matteo 12, Arioli Federico 9, Casati Simone 8, Maniero Davide 8, Perego Davide 8, Chirico Edoardo 3, Trassini Pietro 3, Andreotti Roberto 0, Brigatti Riccardo 0, Epis Daniele ne, Ghisleni ne, All. Galli Alessandro, vice: Brigatti Nives  
Mandello Lario :  Papa Niang Ibrahim 18, Combi Stefano 12, De Gregorio Thomas 12, Ratti Andrea 12, Marrazzo Giacomo 11, Balatti Daniele 7, Longhi Omar 6, Puglisi Francesco 4, Melzi Sebastiano 2, Lanfranconi Leonardo 0, All. Tocalli Federico, ass: Triboli Marco   

Carpe Diem Calolziocorte - Indipendente Appiano     65 - 60     Parziali  11-15, 33-34, 56-53
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte :  Rusconi Martino 18, Crippa Michele 15, Meroni Leonardo 15, Longhi Samuele 6, Pirovano Mattia 5, Castagna Francesco 4, Carcano Giorgio 2, Crippa Riccardo 0, Mazzoleni Thomas 0, Galli Riccardo ne, Minari Simone ne, All. Mazzoleni Angelo, vice: Ciceri Alessandro    
Indipendente Appiano :  Tomaselli Jacopo 18, Leva Matteo 12, Novati Marco 11, Ferloni Simone 8, Borsani Riccardo 6, Castelli Federico 4, Bottinelli Luca 1, Castelli Alessandro 0, Clerici Alex 0, Luraschi Luigi 0, Quaglia Pietro 0, All. Bonassi Matteo, vice: Allevi Andrea  

ABC Cantý - Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta     67 - 72     Parziali 21-21, 39-40, 58-53
ABC Cantý :  Brembilla Davide 16, Meroni Gregorio 13, Tarallo Gabriele 12, Tosetti Carlo 11, Elli Stefano 6, Trombetta Luca 4, Borsani Guglielmo 2, Cattaneo Luca 2, Terragni Pietro 1, Mazzoleni Alessandro 0, Stefanov Rubin 0, Toluwa George Miracle 0, All. Costacurta Mattia, ass: Pozzoli Giovanni   
Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta :  Leggiero Michele 17, Moscatelli Marco 15, Morse Demerik 12, Mladenovic Marko 10, Frosi Manuel 9, Monguzzi Francesco 9, Bettoschi Bogdan 0, Dellavalle Daniele 0, Marchisio Alessandro 0, Colombo Mirko 0, Terruzzi Matteo 0, All. Bonfio Andrea, ass: Merlo Alberto, Assi Roberto   

Di.Po. Vimercate - Pol. Rondinella     73 - 47     Parziali  19-15, 39-22, 51-29
Di.Po. Vimercate :  Maconi Filippo 12, Colombo Andrea 11, Imasuen Spencer 11, ViganÚ Claudio 9, Formenti Mattia 7, Barazzetta Luca 6, Zanchetta Giacomo 6, Panella Marco 5, Calabrese Paolo 2, Gabaldi Mauro 2, Scolari Giacomo 2, Mosca Federico 0, All. Tassi Paolo, vice: Moschini Andrea   
Pol. Rondinella :   De Donŗ Lorenzo 13, Galasso Riccardo 10, De Mezza Giacomo 8, Balaara Angelo 4, Biavaschi Stefano 4, Rizzi Antonio 4, Carmagnola Andrea 2, Quarto di Paolo Domenico 2, Cirulia Francesco 0, Corigliano Carlo 0, Bassi Giacomo ne, All. Telesi Riccardo, vice: Tavakoli Moeid, Ass: Brambilla Gianluca

Casa Della Gioventý Erba - Morbegno 70     78 - 71     Parziali  20-14, 34-37, 47-54
Casa Della Gioventý Erba :  Allevi Alessandro 16, Smaniotto Simone 15, Stillo Francesco 12, Corti Gianluca 11, Cagnazzo Stefano 6, Colombo Tommaso 6, Arnaboldi Edoardo 5, Pagani Stefano 4, Caimi Francesco 3, Meroni Marco 0, Spreafico Marco 0, All. Fracassa Arturo, vice: Livio Mauro   
Morbegno 70 :  Eerikinharju Elias Vilho 31, Folzani Federico 9, Del Barba Alessandro 8, Gottari Giorgio 8, Broggi Andrea 6, Manni Emanuele 6, Galli Giorgio 3, Del Barba Davide 0, Martinalli Filippo 0, Pace Gianluca 0, Salvadori Stefano 0, Scalera Luigi 0, All. Bianchi Ivan, vice: Del Nero PierGiuseppe

O.SA.L. Novate - Bellini Virtus Gorle     66 - 58     Parziali  17-18, 31-25, 51-37
O.SA.L. Novate :  Cogliati Emiliano 14, Pietrobon Andrea 9, Sala Stefano 9, Villa NicolÚ 9, Vismara Cristian 9, Cigada Matteo 7, Molin Leonardo Ettore 7, Gorla Matteo 2, Botter Giacomo 0, Vassallo Davide 0, Petruzzi Francesco ne, All. Ascenzo Alessio, ass: Manzi Alessandro, Zani Carlo   
Bellini Virtus Gorle :  Deleidi Lorenzo 19, Carrara Alex 16, Montagnosi Luca 15, Milanesi Stefano 4, Gotti Claudio 2, Osaghae Daniel 2, Colombo Morris 0, Epis Giorgio 0, Pirovano NicolÚ 0, Ravanelli Matteo 0, Scarcella Danilo ne, All. Rossi Vanni, vici: Bettani Michael, Locatelli Alberto   



Quarta Giornata

Mandello Lario - Bellini Virtus Gorle     47 - 59         Parziali  18-16, 20-31, 38-43
Mandello Lario :   Papa Niang Ibrahim 14, Balatti Daniele 8, Ratti Andrea 7, Longhi Omar 6, Combi Stefano 5, Marrazzo Giacomo 4, De Gregorio Thomas 3, Invernizzi Alessio 0, Lanfranconi Leonardo 0, Lanfranconi Samuele 0, Puglisi Francesco 0, Scala M. 0, All. Tocalli Federico, ass: Triboli Marco   
Bellini Virtus Gorle :  Deleidi Lorenzo 17, Montagnosi Luca 13, Milanesi Stefano 11, Osaghae Daniel 7, Gotti Claudio 5, Colombo Morris 4, Ravanelli Matteo 2, Carrara Alex 0, Epis Giorgio 0, Curigliano Francesco ne, Pirovano NicolÚ ne, Scarcella Danilo ne, All. Rossi Vanni, vici: Bettani Michael, Locatelli Alberto    

Morbegno 70 - O.SA.L. Novate     63 - 69        Parziali  14-18, 29-40, 55-57
Morbegno 70 :   Eerikinharju Elias Vilho 22, Broggi Andrea 13, Martinalli Filippo 9, Del Barba Alessandro 7, Gottari Giorgio 7, Galli Giorgio 3, Manni Emanuele 2, Del Barba Davide 0, Folzani Federico 0, Pace Gianluca 0, Salvadori Stefano 0, Colombini Giuseppe 0, All. Bianchi Ivan, vice: Del Nero PierGiuseppe   
O.SA.L. Novate :  Cigada Matteo 17, Gorla Matteo 13, Molin Leonardo Ettore 13, Sala Stefano 10, Pietrobon Andrea 7, Vismara Cristian 6, Cogliati Emiliano 3, Botter Giacomo 0, Petruzzi Francesco 0, Vassallo Davide ne, All. Ascenzo Alessio, ass: Manzi Alessandro, Zani Carlo   

Fortitudo Busnago - Casa Della Gioventý Erba     69 - 55        Parziali  24-14, 36-36, 42-58
Fortitudo Busnago :  Casati Simone 17, Arioli Federico 15, Chirico Edoardo 8, Favalessa Matteo 8, Perego Davide 7, Maniero Davide 6, Parlato Riccardo 6, Brigatti Riccardo 2, Calamari Michele 0, Ravasio Tommaso 0, Trassini Pietro 0, Sala 0, All. Galli Alessandro, vice: Brigatti Nives   
Casa Della Gioventý Erba :   Arnaboldi Edoardo 12, Corti Gianluca 9, Allevi Alessandro 8, Colombo Tommaso 5, Meroni Marco 5, Spreafico Marco 5, Caimi Francesco 4, Smaniotto Simone 4, Stillo Francesco 3, Cagnazzo Stefano 0, Salvo Giacomo 0, Sironi Daniele 0, All. Fracassa Arturo, vice: Livio Mauro

Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta - Carpe Diem Calolziocorte    69 - 64        Parziali  20-15, 32-29, 46-48
Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta :  Mladenovic Marko 14, Monguzzi Francesco 11, Moscatelli Marco 9, Castiglioni Julian 8, Bettoschi Bogdan 7, Leggiero Michele 6, Marchisio Alessandro 6, Frosi Manuel 4, Morse Demerik 4, Dellavalle Daniele ne, Colombo Mirko ne, Paganotto Federico ne, All. Bonfio Andrea, ass: Merlo Alberto, Assi Roberto   
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte :  Rusconi Martino 13, Meroni Leonardo 12, Crippa Michele 11, Crippa Riccardo 10, Castagna Francesco 8, Longhi Samuele 6, Mazzoleni Thomas 2, Pirovano Mattia 2, Carcano Giorgio 0, Minari Simone 0, Galli Riccardo ne, All. Mazzoleni Angelo, vice: Ciceri Alessandro   

ABC Cantý - Di.Po. Vimercate     68 - 60      Parziali  12-17, 34-34, 53-51
ABC Cantý : Tarallo Gabriele 18, Meroni Gregorio 16, Clerici Filippo 9, Stefanov Rubin 8, Tosetti Carlo 5, Brembilla Davide 4, Borsani Guglielmo 3, Terragni Pietro 3, Greppi Riccardo 2, Cattaneo Luca 0, Mazzoleni Federico 0, Trombetta Luca 0, All. Costacurta Mattia, ass: Pozzoli Giovanni   
Di.Po. Vimercate :  Maconi Filippo 11, Barazzetta Luca 10, Gabaldi Mauro 9, Formenti Mattia 8, ViganÚ Claudio 8, Tremolada Stefano 5, Colombo Andrea 4, Imasuen Spencer 3, Panella Marco 2, Calabrese Paolo ne, Mosca Federico ne, Scolari Giacomo ne, All. Tassi Paolo, vice: Moschini Andrea

Bottanuco Basket - Pol. Rondinella     80 - 58       Parziali  21-22, 42-27, 57-44
Bottanuco Basket :  Sala Nicholas  18, Vitali Marco 16, Farinatti Luca 11, Beretta Matteo 7, Mazzoleni Marco 6, Tamagnone Norberto 6, Veber Martin Jr 6, Pirotta Giulio 4, De Gaetano Samuele 3, Augeri Andrea 2, Baggi 1, Ondei Davide 0, All. Ronconi Cristian, vice: Puopolo Michele    
Pol. Rondinella :  De Donŗ Lorenzo 13, Galasso Riccardo 12, Biavaschi Stefano 11, Balaara Angelo 7, Borozenets Nikita 4, De Mezza Giacomo 4, Carmagnola Andrea 3, De Francesco Federico 3, Corigliano Carlo 1, Sirtori Davide 0, Rizzi Antonio 0, Cirulia Francesco ne, All. Telesi Riccardo, vice: Tavakoli Moeid, Ass: Brambilla Gianluca   

Indipendente Appiano - Pol. Varedo     61 - 52       Parziali  16-14, 35-34, 46-46
Indipendente Appiano :  Tomaselli Jacopo 17, Novati Marco 14, Bottinelli Luca 9, Leva Matteo 8, Clerici Alex 6, Castelli Alessandro 4, Castelli Federico 2, Borsani Riccardo 1, Ferloni Simone 0, Luraschi Luigi 0, Quaglia Pietro 0, All. Bonassi Matteo, vice: Allevi Andrea   
Pol. Varedo :  Crosby Evan 13, Foschini Federico 12, Carolo Marco 10, Spreafico Alessandro 7, Meroni Aron 4, Najafi Massimo 3, Aledjou Mohamed 2, Carpineti Giorgio 0, Fumagalli Stefano 0, Pardeo Lorenzo 0, Franco Federico ne, Vitali Gioele ne, All. Gatti Matteo, vice: Chiorboli Luca, Ferrario Luca


Terza Giornata

Casa Della Gioventý Erba - Bottanuco Basket     67 - 61     Parziali  24-13, 39-37, 56-46
Casa Della Gioventý Erba :  Stillo Francesco 20, Arnaboldi Edoardo 14, Corti Gianluca 8, Colombo Tommaso 6, Terraneo NicolÚ 6, Allevi Alessandro 3, Smaniotto Simone 3, Spreafico Marco 3, Caimi Francesco 2, Meroni Marco 2, Brambilla Carlo 0, Sivaglieri Giorgio 0, All. Fracassa Arturo, vice: Livio Mauro    
Bottanuco Basket :  Mazzoleni Marco 16, Pirotta Giulio 14, Farinatti Luca 10, Beretta Matteo 9, Sala Nicholas  5, Vitali Marco 5, Augeri Andrea 2, Tamagnone Norberto 0, Veber Martin Jr 0, Goxhaj Matteo ne, Ondei Davide ne, All. Ronconi Cristian, vice: Puopolo Michele

Pol. Rondinella - Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta     48 - 88     Parziali  23-21, 23-47, 42-63
Pol. Rondinella :  Balaara Angelo 9, De Donŗ Lorenzo 8, Carmagnola Andrea 7, De Mezza Giacomo 7, Corigliano Carlo 7, Quarto di Paolo 3, Biavaschi Stefano 2, Galasso Riccardo 2, Rizzi Antonio 2, Borozenets Nikita 1, Bassi Giacomo 0, Cirulia Francesco 0, All. Telesi Riccardo, vice: Tavakoli Moeid, Ass: Brambilla Gianluca   
Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta :  Monguzzi Francesco 19, Morse Demerik 18, Leggiero Michele 15, Castiglioni Julian 9, Bettoschi Bogdan 8, Mladenovic Marko 8, Moscatelli Marco 5, Dellavalle Daniele 3, Frosi Manuel 3, Marchisio Alessandro 0, Colombo Mirko 0, Paganotto Federico 0, All. Bonfio Andrea, ass: Merlo Alberto, Assi Roberto

Di.Po. Vimercate - Indipendente Appiano     63 - 55    Parziali  15-16, 28-25, 46-39
Di.Po. Vimercate :  Tremolada Stefano 18, Colombo Andrea 12, Formenti Mattia 11, Zanchetta Giacomo 8, Imasuen Spencer 6, Panella Marco 5, Barazzetta Luca 3, Calabrese Paolo 0, Gabaldi Mauro 0, Maconi Filippo 0, Mosca Federico 0, Scolari Giacomo 0, All. Tassi Paolo, vice: Moschini Andrea    
Indipendente Appiano :  Clerici Alex 13, Leva Matteo 13, Novati Marco 9, Tomaselli Jacopo 9, Bottinelli Luca 6, Ferloni Simone 4, Quaglia Pietro 1, Borsani Riccardo 0, Castelli Alessandro 0, Castelli Federico 0, Luraschi Luigi 0, All. Bonassi Matteo, vice: Allevi Andrea

O.SA.L. Novate - Mandello Lario     65 - 50    Parziali  23-9, 41-19, 57-34
O.SA.L. Novate :   Sala Stefano 15, Molin Leonardo Ettore 12, Pietrobon Andrea 11, Cigada Matteo 7, Villa NicolÚ 6, Cogliati Emiliano 5, Vismara Cristian 5, Vassallo Davide 4, Botter Giacomo 0, Gorla Matteo 0, Isasi Herrera Denzel 0, All. Ascenzo Alessio, ass: Manzi Alessandro, Zani Carlo  
Mandello Lario :  Combi Stefano 11, Papa Niang Ibrahim 11, Puglisi Francesco 7, Ratti Andrea 6, Melzi Sebastiano 5, Balatti Daniele 4, De Gregorio Thomas 2, Lanfranconi Samuele 2, Marrazzo Giacomo 2, Invernizzi Alessio 0, Lanfranconi Leonardo 0, Longhi Omar 0, All. Tocalli Federico, ass: Triboli Marco    

Bellini Virtus Gorle - Fortitudo Busnago     59 - 71     Parziali  20-15, 31-30, 39-65
Bellini Virtus Gorle :  Deleidi Lorenzo 14, Montagnosi Luca 13, Carrara Alex 6, Milanesi Stefano 6, Scarcella Danilo 6, Epis Giorgio 5, Gotti Claudio 5, Osaghae Daniel 4, Colombo Morris 0, Curigliano Francesco 0, Ravanelli Matteo 0, Pirovano NicolÚ ne, All. Rossi Vanni, vici: Bettani Michael, Locatelli Alberto   
Fortitudo Busnago :  Perego Davide 19, Chirico Edoardo 13, Favalessa Matteo 12, Casati Simone 8, Maniero Davide 7, Parlato Riccardo 6, Arioli Federico 3, Trassini Pietro 3, Andreotti Roberto 0, Brigatti Riccardo 0, Sala 0, Ghisleni 0, All. Galli Alessandro, vice: Brigatti Nives

Carpe Diem Calolziocorte - Pol. Varedo     62 - 71     Parziali  24-19, 35-38, 45-56
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte :  Crippa Michele 12, Meroni Leonardo 9, Paduano Simone 8, Pirovano Mattia 8, Rusconi Martino 8, Carcano Giorgio 6, Castagna Francesco 5, Mazzoleni Thomas 4, Longhi Samuele 2, Crippa Riccardo 0, Galli Riccardo ne, Minari Simone ne, All. Mazzoleni Angelo, vice: Ciceri Alessandro   
Pol. Varedo :  Foschini Federico 16, Crosby Evan 14, Spreafico Alessandro 10, Carolo Marco 9, Najafi Massimo 8, Aledjou Mohamed 5, Meroni Aron 5, Carpineti Giorgio 4, Fumagalli Stefano 0, Carrera Alessandro ne, Franco Federico ne, Vitali Gioele ne, All. Gatti Matteo, vice: Chiorboli Luca, Ferrario Luca   

Morbegno 70 - ABC Cantý     78 - 69     Parziali  16-23, 42-42, 60-59
Morbegno 70 :  Eerikinharju Elias Vilho 20, Del Barba Alessandro 19, Gottari Giorgio 14, Broggi Andrea 8, Galli Giorgio 6, Folzani Federico 5, Manni Emanuele 4, Martinalli Filippo 2, Cazzaniga Davide 0, Del Barba Davide 0, Pace Gianluca 0, Salvadori Stefano 0, All. Bianchi Ivan, vice: Del Nero PierGiuseppe  
ABC Cantý :  Tarallo Gabriele 21, Brembilla Davide 11, Terragni Pietro 10, Meroni Gregorio 9, Trombetta Luca 7, Borsani Guglielmo 4, Tosetti Carlo 4, Cattaneo Luca 3, Clerici Filippo 0, Milici Simone 0, Stefanov Rubin 0, Toluwa George Miracle 0, All. Costacurta Mattia, ass: Pozzoli Giovanni


Seconda Giornata

Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta - Morbegno 70     58 - 71     Parziali  14-16, 30-32, 43-50
Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta :  Castiglioni Julian 18, Monguzzi Francesco 11, Leggiero Michele 10, Mladenovic Marko 6, Frosi Manuel 5, Morse Demerik 4, Moscatelli Marco 2, Paganotto Federico 2, Bettoschi Bogdan 0, Dellavalle Daniele 0, Marchisio Alessandro 0, Brambilla Cristian 0, All. Bonfio Andrea, ass: Merlo Alberto, Assi Roberto   
Morbegno 70 :  Eerikinharju Elias Vilho 18, Del Barba Alessandro 17, Gottari Giorgio 13, Folzani Federico 10, Broggi Andrea 9, Manni Emanuele 2, Galli Giorgio 1, Martinalli Filippo 1, Salvadori Stefano 0, Scalera Luigi 0, All. Bianchi Ivan, vice: Del Nero PierGiuseppe  

Bottanuco Basket - Mandello Lario     79 - 69    Parziali  15-6, 29-29, 45-47, 63-63, D1ts
Bottanuco Basket :  Mazzoleni Marco 20, Farinatti Luca 18, Sala Nicholas  16, Beretta Matteo 9, Vitali Marco 8, Tamagnone Norberto 4, Pirotta Giulio 2, Veber Martin Jr 2, Augeri Andrea 0, Goxhaj Matteo 0, Ondei Davide 0, All. Ronconi Cristian, vice: Puopolo Michele  
Mandello Lario :  Marrazzo Giacomo 26, Combi Stefano 14, Puglisi Francesco 11, Papa Niang Ibrahim 10, Ratti Andrea 7, De Gregorio Thomas 1, Balatti Daniele 0, Lanfranconi Samuele 0, Melzi Sebastiano 0, Invernizzi Alessio ne, Lanfranconi Leonardo ne, All. Tocalli Federico, ass: Triboli Marco   

Pol. Rondinella - Pol. Varedo     63 - 71     Parziali  12-18, 25-34, 44-46
Pol. Rondinella :  De Donŗ Lorenzo 12, Galasso Riccardo 11, De Mezza Giacomo 10, Balaara Angelo 8, Corigliano Carlo 8, Borozenets Nikita 6, Carmagnola Andrea 5, Biavaschi Stefano 3, Cirulia Francesco 0, Sirtori Davide 0, Rizzi Antonio 0, De Francesco 0, All. Telesi Riccardo, vice: Tavakoli Moeid, Ass: Brambilla Gianluca   
Pol. Varedo :  Najafi Massimo 23, Crosby Evan 14, Foschini Federico 8, Meroni Aron 8, Aledjou Mohamed 7, Spreafico Alessandro 6, Carolo Marco 4, Pardeo Lorenzo 1, Carpineti Giorgio 0, Franco Federico ne, Fumagalli Stefano ne, Vitali Gioele ne, All. Gatti Matteo, vice: Chiorboli Luca, Ferrario Luca  

Carpe Diem Calolziocorte - Fortitudo Busnago     52 - 68     Parziali  22-14, 31-24, 40-57
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte :  Rusconi Martino 15, Carcano Giorgio 8, Crippa Michele 7, Pirovano Mattia 6, Paduano Simone 5, Longhi Samuele 4, Meroni Leonardo 4, Castagna Francesco 2, Minari Simone 1, Crippa Riccardo 0, Galli Riccardo 0, Mazzoleni Thomas 0, All. Mazzoleni Angelo, vice: Ciceri Alessandro   
Fortitudo Busnago :  Arioli Federico 16, Favalessa Matteo 13, Casati Simone 12, Chirico Edoardo 10, Maniero Davide 8, Perego Davide 7, Trassini Pietro 2, Brigatti Riccardo 0, Parlato Riccardo 0, Ravasio Tommaso 0, Calamari Michele ne, Sala ne, All. Galli Alessandro, vice: Brigatti Nives

ABC Cantý - Bellini Virtus Gorle     76 - 68     Parziali  25-14, 38-39, 51-51
ABC Cantý :  Meroni Gregorio 14, Tarallo Gabriele 14, Tosetti Carlo 14, Terragni Pietro 12, Borsani Guglielmo 8, Elli Stefano 4, Trombetta Luca 4, Stefanov Rubin 3, Clerici Filippo 2, Milici Simone 1, Cattaneo Luca 0, Toluwa George Miracle 0, All. Costacurta Mattia, ass: Pozzoli Giovanni   
Bellini Virtus Gorle :  Deleidi Lorenzo 17, Gotti Claudio 16, Montagnosi Luca 16, Ravanelli Matteo 9, Colombo Morris 4, Epis Giorgio 2, Milanesi Stefano 2, Osaghae Daniel 2, Carrara Alex 0, Curigliano Francesco ne, Pirovano NicolÚ ne, Scarcella Danilo ne, All. Rossi Vanni, vici: Bettani Michael, Locatelli Alberto

Indipendente Appiano - Casa Della Gioventý Erba     70 - 62     Parziali  14-12, 33-25, 49-44
Indipendente Appiano :  Leva Matteo 19, Novati Marco 17, Borsani Riccardo 9, Clerici Alex 8, Quaglia Pietro 6, Bottinelli Luca 4, Tomaselli Jacopo 3, Castelli Alessandro 2, Castelli Federico 2, Ferloni Simone 0, Luraschi Luigi 0, All. Bonassi Matteo, vice: Allevi Andrea   
Casa Della Gioventý Erba :  Smaniotto Simone 18, Allevi Alessandro 9, Meroni Marco 8, Caimi Francesco 6, Colombo Tommaso 6, Corti Gianluca 6, Stillo Francesco 5, Spreafico Marco 2, Terraneo NicolÚ 2, Arnaboldi Edoardo 0, Cagnazzo Stefano 0, Pagani Stefano 0, All. Fracassa Arturo, vice: Livio Mauro

Di.Po. Vimercate - O.SA.L. Novate     45 - 58     Parziali  8-12, 20-33, 34-43
Di.Po. Vimercate :  Tremolada Stefano 14, ViganÚ Claudio 11, Colombo Andrea 8, Panella Marco 4, Barazzetta Luca 3, Maconi Filippo 2, Zanchetta Giacomo 2, Imasuen Spencer 1, Calabrese Paolo 0, Formenti Mattia 0, Mosca Federico 0, Scolari Giacomo 0, All. Tassi Paolo, vice: Moschini Andrea  
O.SA.L. Novate :  Pietrobon Andrea 16, Molin Leonardo Ettore 12, Sala Stefano 10, Cigada Matteo 6, Gorla Matteo 5, Vismara Cristian 4, Villa NicolÚ 3, Petruzzi Francesco 2, Botter Giacomo 0, Isasi Herrera Denzel 0, Vassallo Davide ne, All. Ascenzo Alessio, ass: Manzi Alessandro, Zani Carlo


Prima Giornata

Pol. Rondinella - Indipendente Appiano     61 - 65     Parziali  17-17, 36-30, 44-44
Pol. Rondinella :  Galasso Riccardo 18, Balaara Angelo 11, Borozenets Nikita 10, Carmagnola Andrea 9, De Donŗ Lorenzo 7, Corigliano Carlo 6, Biavaschi Stefano 0, Cirulia Francesco 0, De Mezza Giacomo 0, Rizzi Antonio 0, Bassi Giacomo ne, Garrera NicolÚ ne, All. Telesi Riccardo, vice: Tavakoli Moeid, Ass: Brambilla Gianluca  
Indipendente Appiano : Castelli Federico 13, Novati Marco 13, Castelli Alessandro 9, Leva Matteo 9, Gorla Jacopo 7, Tomaselli Jacopo 6, Borsani Riccardo 4, Clerici Alex 2, Ferloni Simone 1, Quaglia Pietro 1, Luraschi Luigi 0, All. Bonassi Matteo, vice: Allevi Andrea  

Fortitudo Busnago - ABC Cantý     75 - 69     Parziali  22-14, 41-24, 56-45
Fortitudo Busnago :  Arioli Federico 21, Parlato Riccardo 16, Casati Simone 15, Favalessa Matteo 11, Chirico Edoardo 6, Maniero Davide 6, Andreotti Roberto 0, Brigatti Riccardo 0, Calamari Michele 0, Ravasio Tommaso 0, Trassini Pietro 0, Perego Davide ne, All. Galli Alessandro, vice: Brigatti Nives  
ABC Cantý :  Meroni Gregorio 30, Greppi Riccardo 7, Tarallo Gabriele 7, Stefanov Rubin 6, Tosetti Carlo 5, Borsani Guglielmo 4, Moscatelli Pietro 4, Milici Simone 2, Toluwa George Miracle 2, Trombetta Luca 2, Clerici Filippo 0, Terragni Pietro 0, All. Costacurta Mattia, ass: Pozzoli Giovanni  

O.SA.L. Novate - Bottanuco Basket     52 - 48     Parziali  11-18, 19-28, 32-41
O.SA.L. Novate :  Cigada Matteo 11, Gorla Matteo 11, Sala Stefano 8, Pietrobon Andrea 7, Molin Leonardo Ettore 6, Petruzzi Francesco 3, Villa NicolÚ 3, Vismara Cristian 3, Botter Giacomo 0, Vassallo Davide 0, All. Ascenzo Alessio, ass: Manzi Alessandro, Zani Carlo    
Bottanuco Basket :  Mazzoleni Marco 16, Pirotta Giulio 8, Beretta Matteo 7, Farinatti Luca 6, Vitali Marco 5, Augeri Andrea 2, Sala Nicholas  2, Tamagnone Norberto 2, Ondei Davide 0, Goxhaj Matteo ne, Veber Martin Jr ne, All. Ronconi Cristian, vice: Puopolo Michele    

Bellini Virtus Gorle - Pol. Varedo     84 - 54     Parziali  15-14, 31-31, 57-42
Bellini Virtus Gorle :  Carrara Alex 18, Deleidi Lorenzo 14, Montagnosi Luca 14, Milanesi Stefano 11, Gotti Claudio 8, Colombo Morris 6, Ravanelli Matteo 5, Osaghae Daniel 4, Epis Giorgio 2, Scarcella Danilo 2, Guardabascio Marco 0, Pirovano NicolÚ ne, All. Rossi Vanni, vici: Bettani Michael, Locatelli Alberto  
Pol. Varedo :  Aledjou Mohamed 14, Najafi Massimo 11, Spreafico Alessandro 10, Carolo Marco 6, Foschini Federico 6, Pardeo Lorenzo 5, Meroni Aron 2, Carpineti Giorgio 0, Franco Federico 0, Fumagalli Stefano 0, Sormani Andrea ne, All. Gatti Matteo, vice: Chiorboli Luca, Ferrario Luca

Casa Della Gioventý Erba - Carpe Diem Calolziocorte     74 - 80     Parziali  22-23, 36-40, 63-53
Casa Della Gioventý Erba :   Meroni Marco 21, Stillo Francesco 11, Smaniotto Simone 10, Arnaboldi Edoardo 9, Allevi Alessandro 8, Corti Gianluca 7, Colombo Tommaso 4, Salvo Giacomo 4, Brambilla Carlo 0, Caimi Francesco 0, Sironi Daniele ne, All. Fracassa Arturo, vice: Livio Mauro 
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte :  Rusconi Martino 19, Pirovano Mattia 15, Paduano Simone 14, Crippa Michele 10, Castagna Francesco 8, Longhi Samuele 4, Meroni Leonardo 4, Carcano Giorgio 2, Crippa Riccardo 2, Mazzoleni Thomas 2, Galli Riccardo ne, Minari Simone ne, All. Mazzoleni Angelo, vice: Ciceri Alessandro

Mandello Lario - Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta     61 - 81     Parziali  12-18, 28-44, 44-64
Mandello Lario :  Longhi Omar 12, Papa Niang Ibrahim 11, Combi Stefano 9, Balatti Daniele 8, De Gregorio Thomas 6, Ratti Andrea 6, Marrazzo Giacomo 5, Lanfranconi Samuele 2, Melzi Sebastiano 2, Invernizzi Alessio 0, Lanfranconi Leonardo 0, Puglisi Francesco 0, All. Tocalli Federico, ass: Triboli Marco  
Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta :  Castiglioni Julian 18, Leggiero Michele 13, Mladenovic Marko 12, Bettoschi Bogdan 10, Morse Demerik 9, Moscatelli Marco 7, Monguzzi Francesco 6, Dellavalle Daniele 3, Marchisio Alessandro 3, Brambilla Cristian 0, Colombo Mirko 0, Urso Andrea ne, All. Bonfio Andrea, ass: Merlo Alberto, Assi Roberto

Morbegno 70 - Di.Po. Vimercate     72 - 69     Parziali  21-17, 43-35, 58-57
Morbegno 70 :  Del Barba Alessandro 16, Eerikinharju Elias Vilho 16, Gottari Giorgio 12, Broggi Andrea 9, Manni Emanuele 6, Folzani Federico 5, Martinalli Filippo 4, Pace Gianluca 3, Galli Giorgio 1, Romegialli Rocco 0, Scalera Luigi 0, Colombini Giuseppe 0, All. Bianchi Ivan, vice: Del Nero PierGiuseppe  
Di.Po. Vimercate :  ViganÚ Claudio 17, Imasuen Spencer 12, Zanchetta Giacomo 12, Barazzetta Luca 7, Gabaldi Mauro 7, Tremolada Stefano 7, Maconi Filippo 4, Colombo Andrea 3, Panella Marco 0, Formenti Mattia ne, Mosca Federico ne, Scolari Giacomo ne, All. Tassi Paolo, vice: Moschini Andrea