Promozione Bergamo 2 classifica marcatori  punti segnati

Giocatore

Squadra

Punti

P.G

1

Cavagna T.

Palaval Basket 2004

126

6

2

Capelli M.

U.S.S. Pellegrino VB Basket

95

6

3

Tontini Antonio

Mad Basket Valtexas

78

6

4

Nasatti P.

Grupo Sportivo Due VI

75

4

5

Abbiati F.

Palaval Basket 2004

73

6

6

Gritti Tommaso

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

70

4

7

Radaelli A.

Polisportiva Lierna

70

5

8

Padova A.

Treviolo Basket

70

6

9

Ceresoli A.

Treviolo Basket

67

6

10

Dieng Pape A.

Palaval Basket 2004

65

6

11

Parsani Mattia

Mad Basket Valtexas

64

6

12

Reffo A.

U.S.S. Pellegrino VB Basket

64

6

13

Rota Martir M.

U.S.S. Pellegrino VB Basket

62

6

14

Colombo Pietro

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

54

5

15

Pizzarelli Davide

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

52

6

16

Falconetti F.

Treviolo Basket

50

6

17

Del Ben A.

U.S.S. Pellegrino VB Basket

50

6

18

Lodovici Fabio

Mad Basket Valtexas

49

5

19

Alari A.

Treviolo Basket

45

6

20

Giuliani Tiziano

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

45

6

21

Bertoli D.

U.S.S. Pellegrino VB Basket

44

6

22

Bonardi Michele

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

41

5

23

Bettinelli Diego

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

41

6

24

Falco Fabio

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

36

5

25

Turani Stefano

Mad Basket Valtexas

36

6

26

Mussetti Matteo

Mad Basket Valtexas

35

5

27

Bassani S.

Polisportiva Lierna

35

5

28

Pelizzoli Nicoḷ

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

34

6

29

Santini Lorenzo

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

32

6

30

Capelli G.

U.S.S. Pellegrino VB Basket

32

6

31

Lanfranconi L.

Polisportiva Lierna

31

4

32

Espero Alex (k)

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

31

5

33

Castelli M.

Palaval Basket 2004

31

6

34

Pedalino L.

Palaval Basket 2004

30

6

35

Ghislanzoni G.

Grupo Sportivo Due VI

28

4

36

Ravelli Paolo

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

28

4

37

Galizzi E.

U.S.S. Pellegrino VB Basket

28

6

38

Tanzarella F.

U.S.S. Pellegrino VB Basket

28

6

39

Iosia Simone

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

27

6

40

Lollini F.

Polisportiva Lierna

26

4

41

Longobardi P.

Treviolo Basket

24

2

42

Gilardi V.

Palaval Basket 2004

24

5

43

Damiani Fabio

Mad Basket Valtexas

24

6

44

Pedrini G.

Treviolo Basket

23

4

45

Consonni M.

Polisportiva Lierna

23

5

46

Frigeni M.

Treviolo Basket

23

6

47

Ljubenko A.

Polisportiva Lierna

22

5

48

Bonacina M.

Treviolo Basket

22

6

49

Ravasio S.

Treviolo Basket

21

5

50

Viola D.

Treviolo Basket

21

6

51

Catanese M.

Grupo Sportivo Due VI

20

4

52

Spreafico M.

Polisportiva Lierna

20

4

53

Dubini Giorgio

Mad Basket Valtexas

20

6

54

Lussignoli Jacopo

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

20

6

55

Orlandi G.

Polisportiva Lierna

19

5

56

Baggioli S.

Grupo Sportivo Due VI

18

4

57

Bonasio Mirko

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

17

6

58

Sala M.

U.S.S. Pellegrino VB Basket

17

6

59

Lanfranconi S.

Polisportiva Lierna

16

2

60

Valle Lorenzo

Mad Basket Valtexas

16

4

61

Bonardi Francesco

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

16

5

62

Gagliani L.

Grupo Sportivo Due VI

15

4

63

Villa L.

Grupo Sportivo Due VI

15

4

64

Bonacina D.

Palaval Basket 2004

15

5

65

Zucchi R.

Polisportiva Lierna

15

5

66

Belloli A.

Palaval Basket 2004

15

6

67

Lego M.

Treviolo Basket

14

4

68

Locatelli F.

Palaval Basket 2004

14

4

69

Perna Andrea

Mad Basket Valtexas

13

3

70

Galbiati Andrea

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

13

4

71

Vitali Matteo

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

13

5

72

Mauri M.

Polisportiva Lierna

12

2

73

Salvi Luca

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

12

4

74

Bonini G.

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

12

4

75

Lanzi Lorenzo

Mad Basket Valtexas

12

5

76

Pelliccioli Davide

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

11

5

77

Montanello C.

Grupo Sportivo Due VI

10

4

78

Papini A.

Grupo Sportivo Due VI

9

3

79

Pennati

Grupo Sportivo Due VI

8

3

80

Sinatra Fabio

Mad Basket Valtexas

8

3

81

Rota Robin

Almenno BG Trasmissioni

8

3

82

Piras M.

Grupo Sportivo Due VI

8

4

83

Dell'Oro J.

Grupo Sportivo Due VI

7

1

84

Viscardi P.

Treviolo Basket

7

5

85

Grena Michele

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

6

3

86

Sorri Nicola

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

6

4

87

Rota Martir S.

U.S.S. Pellegrino VB Basket

6

6

88

Adornetto A.

U.S.S. Pellegrino VB Basket

5

2

89

Capelli Thomas

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

5

5

90

Pizzoli Andrea

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

4

1

91

Pirovano F.

Grupo Sportivo Due VI

4

3

92

Domenghini L.

Treviolo Basket

4

4

93

Beccia A.

Palaval Basket 2004

4

5

94

Agazzi M.

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

3

4

95

Gamba A.

Palaval Basket 2004

3

5

96

Piccoli A.

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

2

1

97

Locatelli A.

Palaval Basket 2004

2

2

98

Benedetti Marco

Brembo Basket Mozzo 2013

2

5

99

Sangalli F.

Palaval Basket 2004

2

5

100

Ghisleni Filippo

Mad Basket Valtexas

1

4

101

Finazzi Andrea

Mad Basket Valtexas

1

4