D Lomb. Girone  F1  classifica marcatori  punti segnati

Giocatore

Squadra

Punti

P.G

1

Cusani Francesco

AS Dil. Leoniana

177

9

2

Balboni Gabriele

ASD Soul Basket

154

9

3

Botto Tommaso

Basketown Milano

146

9

4

Trifilò Francesco

Pol. Garegnano 1976

136

9

5

Albiero Giovanni

Ass. Dil. Ebro Basket

129

9

6

De Spuches Giuseppe

AS Dil. Leone XXIII

113

9

7

Belli Jacopo

Basketown Milano

111

9

8

Benazzi Paolo

AS Dil. Leoniana

110

8

9

Vantini Giacomo

Pol. Garegnano 1976

97

9

10

Cami Luca

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

91

9

11

Putti Francesco

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

84

9

12

Roncadin Tancredi

Basketown Milano

81

9

13

Silva Giovanni

AS Dil. Leone XXIII

80

8

14

Tirsi Riccardo

Ass. Dil. Ebro Basket

79

7

15

Palazzi Alessandro

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

79

8

16

Taccari Jacopo

Ass. Dil. Ebro Basket

79

9

17

Capasso Cristiano

ASD Soul Basket

77

9

18

Chiani Giacomo

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

74

9

19

Mazzi William

Basketown Milano

73

8

20

Bianchi Giordano

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

72

7

21

Pena Charles Miguel

AS Dil. Leone XXIII

70

9

22

Della Flora Marco

AS Dil. Leone XXIII

69

9

23

Djibtil Niang

Pol. Garegnano 1976

68

8

24

Riggi Luca

AS Dil. Leone XXIII

68

9

25

Palmerini Mattia

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

67

8

26

Di Gianvittorio Simone

AS Dil. Leone XXIII

66

9

27

Trombini Emilio

Pol. Garegnano 1976

62

4

28

Mele Massimo

AS Dil. Leoniana

60

5

29

Orenze Renzel

Ass. Dil. Ebro Basket

60

8

30

Re Andrea

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

59

9

31

Sasso Nicolò

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

58

8

32

Canti Pietro

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

57

8

33

Orsi Carbone Roberto

Basketown Milano

57

8

34

Castoro Vittorio

Basketown Milano

57

9

35

Girardin Riccardo

Ass. Dil. Ebro Basket

56

8

36

Silva Luca

AS Dil. Leone XXIII

53

9

37

Amoruso Kevin

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

49

6

38

Sartorio Roberto

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

48

7

39

Casadei Teodoro

AS Dil. Leoniana

47

8

40

Sallustio Niccolò

Ass. Dil. Ebro Basket

45

8

41

Tonioni Jacopo

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

45

9

42

D'alonzo Stefano

Ass. Dil. Ebro Basket

43

9

43

Passaretti Mauro

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

41

8

44

Paganoni Giosè

Pol. Garegnano 1976

39

9

45

Valle Riccardo

ASD Soul Basket

38

5

46

Di Mauro Simone

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

38

8

47

Rognoni Marco

Ass. Dil. Ebro Basket

38

9

48

Garavaglia Giorgio

AS Dil. Leoniana

37

7

49

Ruffini Alessandro

ASD Soul Basket

37

8

50

Popandonov Jacopo

Pol. Garegnano 1976

34

8

51

Poletti Sebastiano

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

32

7

52

Carone Lorenzo

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

32

7

53

Fiorani Gianluca

Pol. Garegnano 1976

32

8

54

Ripamonti Fabio

Pol. Garegnano 1976

31

7

55

Bertani Tommaso

AS Dil. Leoniana

30

6

56

Cerutti Pietro

ASD Soul Basket

30

9

57

Puglia Dario

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

29

5

58

Boffino Roberto

Pol. Garegnano 1976

29

8

59

Vercesi Davide

AS Dil. Leone XXIII

27

6

60

Porta Pietro

AS Dil. Leoniana

27

6

61

Mileva Antonio

ASD Soul Basket

25

8

62

Fedele Alessandro

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

24

5

63

Kaburi Maurice

AS Dil. Leoniana

23

6

64

Preti Daniele

ASD Soul Basket

21

5

65

Visentini Daniele

Pol. Garegnano 1976

21

8

66

Schiavone Giacomo

Pol. Garegnano 1976

20

7

67

Gualtieri Andrea

ASD Soul Basket

20

9

68

Quagini

ASD Soul Basket

19

9

69

Di Puglia Riccardo

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

18

6

70

Valtolina Mattia

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

17

6

71

Tieghi Federico

AS Dil. Leoniana

17

6

72

Magenta Francesco

Ass. Dil. Ebro Basket

15

9

73

Bandera Leonardo

Basketown Milano

15

9

74

Melley Giovanni

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

14

3

75

Bellani Emanuele

AS Dil. Leoniana

14

4

76

Stigliano Enrico

AS Dil. Leoniana

14

4

77

Fernandez Alessio

AS Dil. Leone XXIII

14

8

78

Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo

ASD Soul Basket

14

9

79

Pedrazzini Luca

Basketown Milano

13

8

80

Ruffini Federico

ASD Soul Basket

12

5

81

Buzzoni Mattia

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

12

8

82

Ferruti Alessio

Ass. Dil. Ebro Basket

11

6

83

Meschia Daniel

Basketown Milano

11

7

84

Dibenedetto Nicolò

AS Dil. Leoniana

10

4

85

Piazza Andrea

Ass. Dil. Ebro Basket

10

9

86

Morano Ludovico

Basketown Milano

8

3

87

Tallei Giovanni

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

8

7

88

Pessina Emanuele

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

7

4

89

Tieghi Francesco

AS Dil. Leoniana

7

4

90

Valentino Pierpaolo

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

7

5

91

Lambrugo Filippo

ASD Soul Basket

6

1

92

Cicogna Cesare

ASD Soul Basket

6

7

93

Rapaccini Giacomo

AS Dil. Leone XXIII

5

1

94

Marra

Ass. Dil. Ebro Basket

5

4

95

Benci Simone

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

5

5

96

Tesoro Christian

AS Dil. Leoniana

4

1

97

Bertani Filippo

AS Dil. Leone XXIII

4

4

98

Di Costanzo Riccardo

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

4

5

99

Corti Andrea

ASD Vismara Hoosiers

3

2

100

Casale Fabio

Pol. Garegnano 1976

2

2

101

De Lacerda Nicholas

AS Dil. Leone XXIII

2

3

102

Bo Federico

Basketown Milano

2

3

103

Radaelli Simone

ASD Soul Basket

2

4

104

Agostini

Basketown Milano

2

7

 

D Lomb. Girone  F2  classifica marcatori  punti segnati

Giocatore

Squadra

Punti

P.G

1

Ceccariglia Ruben

ASD Aurora Milano

164

9

2

Mantica Fabrizio

ASD Aurora Milano

163

9

3

Sasso Nicolò

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

156

9

4

Cicero Andrea

ASD Tigers Milano

151

8

5

Minoggio Matteo

ASD Tigers Milano

151

9

6

Lucanto Gianmarco

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

137

9

7

Colombo Davide

ASD Mojazza

129

9

8

Zucchetti Simone

Pol. Ardor ASD

128

9

9

Omazzi Mattia

ASD Tigers Milano

127

9

10

Almansi Filippo

ASD Aurora Milano

121

9

11

Conati Matteo

Azzurri Niguardese

115

9

12

Bestetti Manuel

Azzurri Niguardese

108

9

13

Buongiorno Andrea

ASD Tigers Milano

102

9

14

Molin Leonardo

Social Osa Milano

99

8

15

Marini alberto

Azzurri Niguardese

96

8

16

Deponte Francesco

Pol. Ardor ASD

94

9

17

Biase Andrea

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

90

7

18

Ghiandoni Luca

Social Osa Milano

90

8

19

De Pasquale Manuel

ASD Mojazza

86

9

20

Raffaele Stefano

ASD Mojazza

84

8

21

Ravasi Marco

ASD Mojazza

83

6

22

Gennarelli Luca

ASD Tigers Milano

82

7

23

Colombo Riccardo

ASD Aurora Milano

78

9

24

Abdou Youssef

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

74

9

25

Grassi Andrea

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

72

9

26

Grioni Federico

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

69

8

27

Mariani Andrea

Pol. Ardor ASD

63

9

28

Saita Lorenzo

Pol. Ardor ASD

62

9

29

Protti Stefano

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

59

8

30

Balicco Mattia

Azzurri Niguardese

55

7

31

Panzera Filippo

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

55

8

32

Verucchi

Social Osa Milano

53

6

33

Corbelli Federico

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

53

7

34

Piccinin Davide

Pol. Ardor ASD

53

9

35

Bianco Lorenzo

Pol. Ardor ASD

49

9

36

Degradi Daniele

ASD Aurora Milano

47

6

37

Bertolotti Giovanni

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

44

7

38

Fanelli Luca

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

43

8

39

Colombo Alessio

Pol. Ardor ASD

43

8

40

Di Iorio Marco

Social Osa Milano

43

9

41

Annoni Giacopo

Pol. Ardor ASD

42

7

42

Tito Riva

Social Osa Milano

40

6

43

Buizza Giovanni

Azzurri Niguardese

39

8

44

Rusconi Lorenzo

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

39

8

45

Cimorelli Liam

Pol. Ardor ASD

39

8

46

Governa Alessandro

Social Osa Milano

39

9

47

Dal Bianco Marco

Azzurri Niguardese

38

5

48

Mitrano Luca

Pol. Ardor ASD

37

9

49

Caserini Davide

ASD Aurora Milano

37

9

50

Lucchini Pietro

Social Osa Milano

36

6

51

Pirola Enrico

ASD Mojazza

32

5

52

Piotto Gravena Bruno

Pol. Ardor ASD

31

8

53

Macrì Cristian

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

30

8

54

Ghezzi Gabriele

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

30

9

55

Bombonati Michele

ASD Mojazza

30

9

56

Ballocchi Simone

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

28

3

57

Riverso Alessandro

ASD Aurora Milano

28

8

58

Kamgna Julien

Azzurri Niguardese

27

7

59

Baccalaro Marco

Social Osa Milano

27

9

60

Fumagalli Francesco

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

26

8

61

Airoldi Filippo

Social Osa Milano

25

6

62

Luisari Nicola

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

25

7

63

Stefanucci Michele

ASD Mojazza

23

5

64

Rota Matteo

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

22

8

65

Basso Federico

ASD Tigers Milano

21

8

66

Mantovani Lorenzo

Azzurri Niguardese

21

9

67

Cavallini Federico

ASD Aurora Milano

20

4

68

Losi Marco

Social Osa Milano

19

5

69

Cremonesi Jacopo

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

18

7

70

Rabbachin

Social Osa Milano

18

7

71

Stile Roberto

Azzurri Niguardese

18

8

72

Stilinovic Dario

Azzurri Niguardese

16

5

73

Scaccabarozzi Francesco

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

16

9

74

Ratti Davide

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

15

8

75

Donghi Simone

Azzurri Niguardese

15

9

76

Scaramuzzi Filippo

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

14

2

77

Zaccarini Luca

ASD Mojazza

14

6

78

Bindoni Diego

Azzurri Niguardese

12

2

79

Marelli Matteo

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

12

2

80

Datteo Riccardo

ASD Mojazza

12

3

81

Scanziani Matteo

ASD Aurora Milano

12

4

82

Lazzati Emanuele

Pol. Ardor ASD

12

7

83

Migliorini

ASD Mojazza

11

4

84

Platini Stefano

ASD Mojazza

11

5

85

Bellomo Mattia

ASD Tigers Milano

11

7

86

Riva Tommaso

ASD Mojazza

11

7

87

Iannicello Simone

ASD Tigers Milano

11

9

88

De Santis

ASD Mojazza

9

3

89

Almasio Emanuele

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

9

4

90

Villa Lorenzo

ASD Aurora Milano

9

6

91

Lazri Nicol

ASD Mojazza

7

5

92

Tamborrino

ASD Tigers Milano

6

4

93

Della Monica Riccardo

Social Osa Milano

6

4

94

Negri Giovanni

ASD Mojazza

6

4

95

Panfili Nicola

Azzurri Niguardese

6

6

96

Bosoni Mattia

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

5

2

97

Tagliavini Luigi

ASD Tigers Milano

5

3

98

Varisco

Social Osa Milano

4

3

99

Valentini

ASD Mojazza

4

3

100

Efenio Emanuel

ASD Tigers Milano

4

4

101

Zucchetti Luca

Pol. Ardor ASD

4

4

102

Airoldi Davide

Social Osa Milano

4

7

103

Scaglione Simone

Social Osa Milano

3

3

104

Mastrorillo Fabio

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

2

1

105

Stilinovic Mattia non gioca

Azzurri Niguardese

2

2

106

Sirena Danilo

ASD Aurora Milano

2

2

107

Guadalupi

ASD Aurora Milano

2

2

108

Capra Lorenzo

ASA AS Dil. Cinisello

2

3

109

Faenza Davide

ASD Tigers Milano

2

7

110

Paviglianiti Davide

ASD Aurora Milano

2

7

111

De Marchi Pietro

Azzurri Niguardese

2

8

112

Cogo

ASD Aurora Milano

1

3

113

Gnocchi Federico

Pol. Libertas Cernusco

1

5