Sesta Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE F1

Pol. Tumminelli Romana - AS Dil. Leoniana     0 - 0     23/01  18:50 
Pol. Tumminelli Romana : 
AS Dil. Leoniana : 

ASD Soul Milano - ASD Basketown Milano     0 - 0     21/01  21:15
ASD Soul Milano : 
ASD Basketown Milano : 

ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 - Ebro Basket     0 - 0     23/01  18:30
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 : 
Ebro Basket : 

ASD Vismara Hoosiers - AS  Dil. Leone XIII     0 - 0     23/01   20:45
ASD Vismara Hoosiers : 
AS  Dil. Leone XIII : 


GIRONE F2

ASD Aurora Milano - ASA Cinisello     0 - 0     23/01  21:00 
ASD Aurora Milano : 
ASA Cinisello : 

Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco - Azzurri Niguardese Basket     0 - 0     23/01  18:30
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco : 
Azzurri Niguardese Basket : 

ASD Mojazza - Social O.S.A. Milano     0 - 0     23/01  19:00
ASD Mojazza : 
Social O.S.A. Milano : 

ASD Tigers Milano - Pol. Ardor Bollate     0 - 0     21/01  21:30
ASD Tigers Milano : 
Pol. Ardor Bollate : 


Quinta Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE F1

ASD Basketown Milano - Pol. Tumminelli Romana
     78 - 60     Parziali  13-16, 34-24, 64-47
ASD Basketown Milano :  Orsi Carbone Roberto 25, Roncadin Tancredi 15, Botto Tommaso 10, Abbruciati Federico 10, Pedrazzini Luca 9, Castoro Vittorio 5, Bandera Leonardo 3, Agostini 1, Meschia Daniel 0, All. Papale Angelo, vice Grassi Matteo  
Pol. Tumminelli Romana :
  Palmerini Mattia 16, Cami Luca 11, Amoruso Kevin 10, Passaretti Mauro 9, Putti Francesco 6, Carone Lorenzo 5, Toniolo 2, Sartorio Roberto 1, Benci Simone 0, Tombola Federico 0, Bayo 0, All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea  

AS Dil. Leoniana - ASD Vismara Hoosiers     57 - 64     Parziali  14-18, 25-33, 49-49
AS Dil. Leoniana :  Bellani Emanuele 18, Cusani Francesco 17, Bertani Tommaso 6, Kaburi Maurice 6, Garavaglia Giorgio 4, Dibenedetto Nicolò 3, Tieghi Federico 2, Porta Pietro 1, Pavesi Pietro 0, Tieghi Francesco 0, All. Morlacchi Sergio, vici Celin Cristian/Lollini Roberto  
ASD Vismara Hoosiers :
  Chiani Giacomo 12, Di Mauro Simone 10, Palazzi Alessandro 10, Re Andrea 10, Sasso Nicolò 8, Tonioni Jacopo 6, Corrada 6, Di Puglia Riccardo 2, Buzzoni Mattia 0, Poletti Sebastiano 0, Valtolina Mattia 0, All. Ruggieri Caludio  

Ebro Basket - AS  Dil. Leone XIII     47 - 65     Parziali  11-20, 27-36, 35-47
Ebro Basket :  Albiero Giovanni 21, Girardin Riccardo 6, Tirsi Riccardo 6, Cima Alessio 4, Taccari Jacopo 4, Sallustio Niccolò 3, Rognoni Marco 2, Orenze Renzel 1, D'alonzo Stefano 0, Piazza Andrea 0, Crespi Andrea 0, Schironi 0, All. Tirsi Antonio, vice Ponticiello Pierluigi  
AS  Dil. Leone XIII :
   De Spuches Giuseppe 18, Silva Luca 14, Silva Giovanni 8, Della Flora Marco 6, Fernandez Alessio 6, Pena Charles Miguel 6, Riggi Luca 3, Di Gianvittorio Simone 2, Vercesi Davide 2, De Lacerda Nicholas 0, Bertani Filippo 0, All. Lo Iacono Gabriele, vice Ventura Emiliano 

ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 - ASD Soul Milano     52 - 56     Parziali  19-18, 29-28, 41-42
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 :  Fiorani Gianluca 13, Paganoni Giosè 8, Popandonov Jacopo 7, Vantini Giacomo 7, Trifilò Francesco 6, Visentini Daniele 4, Boffino Roberto 3, Djibtil Niang 3, Ripamonti Fabio 1, All. Santambrogio Davide, vice Grisanti Francesco  
ASD Soul Milano :
  Balboni Gabriele 16, Capasso Cristiano 9, Valle Riccardo 7, Ruffini Federico 6, Cerutti Pietro 5, Quagini 5, Pratelli Matteo 2, Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo 2, Savoldelli 2, Brini 2, Muzio Tommaso 0, Scotti 0, All. Valle Stefano, vici Sigari G./Bruzzese E.  


GIRONE F2

Social O.S.A. Milano - ASD Aurora Milano     34 - 65     Parziali  7-18, 18-34, 24-48
Social O.S.A. Milano : Molin Leonardo 12, Ghiandoni Luca 5, Airoldi Davide 3, Governa Alessandro 3, Airoldi Filippo 2, Di Iorio Marco 2, Losi Marco 2, Lucchini Pietro 2, Rabbachin 2, Lovecchio Thomas 1, Cerati Giacomo 0, Gaboli 0, All. Maifredi Alberto, vice Maifredi Andrea   
ASD Aurora Milano :   Almansi Filippo 13, Colombo Riccardo 12, Ceccariglia Ruben 11, Mantica Fabrizio 7, Villa Lorenzo 7, Degradi Daniele 4, Riverso Alessandro 4, Caserini Davide 3, Paviglianiti Davide 2, Scanziani Matteo 2, Nosiglia 0, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda

Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco - ASD Tigers Milano
     78 - 56     Parziali
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco :  Fanelli Luca 16, Bertolotti Giovanni 14, Grioni Federico 14, Macrì Cristian 8, Panzera Filippo 8, Scaramuzzi Filippo 7, Rusconi Lorenzo 6, Luisari Nicola 3, Gnocchi Federico 2, Ratti Davide 0, All. Fili Stefano, vici Arienti M./Zenoni M.  
ASD Tigers Milano :
  Gennarelli Luca 14, Buongiorno Andrea 13, Minoggio Matteo 13, Pin 8, Barbieri 5, Efenio Emanuel 3, Basso Federico 0, Bellomo Mattia 0, Faienza Davide 0, Iannicello Simone 0, Omazzi Mattia 0, Tamborrino 0, All. Villa Alessandro  

Azzurri Niguardese Basket - ASD Mojazza     0 - 0     Rinviata  20/01  21:30
Azzurri Niguardese Basket :
ASD Mojazza :


ASA Cinisello - Pol. Ardor Bollate     71 - 69     Parziali  22-20, 36-30, 54-53
ASA Cinisello :   Protti Stefano 17, Biase Andrea 14, Grassi Andrea 13, Sasso Nicolò 10, Lucanto Gianmarco 7, Fumagalli Francesco 5, Silva 3, Capra Lorenzo 2, Corti Davide 0, Cremonesi Jacopo 0, Scaccabarozzi Francesco 0, All. Damaso Stefano, vice Rubichi Simone  
Pol. Ardor Bollate :
Zucchetti Simone 12, Colombo Alessio 11, Mariani Andrea 11, Deponte Francesco 10, Annoni Giacopo 8, Cimorelli Liam 4, Mitrano Luca 4, Piotto Gravena Bruno 4, Bianco Lorenzo 3, Piccinin Davide 2, Lazzati Emanuele 0, Saita Lorenzo 0, All. Grassi Carlo, vici Mitrano R./Carli L.  


Quarta Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE F1

ASD Vismara Hoosiers - ASD Basketown Milano     72 - 82     Parziali  16-18, 28-38, 49-54
ASD Vismara Hoosiers :  Re Andrea 22, Sasso Nicolò 15, Chiani Giacomo 14, Palazzi Alessandro 5, Di Puglia Riccardo 4, Corrada 4, Corti Andrea 3, Di Mauro Simone 3, Tonioni Jacopo 2, Buzzoni Mattia 0, Buti Matteo 0, Polett  
ASD Basketown Milano :
Botto Tommaso 30, Abbruciati Federico 20, Roncadin Tancredi 12, Castoro Vittorio 9, Orsi Carbone Roberto 5, Bandera Leonardo 3, Belli Jacopo 3, Meschia Daniel 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, All. Papale Angelo, vice Grassi Matteo   

ASD Soul Milano - Ebro Basket     56 - 61     Parziali  11-14, 28-34, 42-38
ASD Soul Milano :  Cerutti Pietro 13, Preti Daniele 10, Ruffini Alessandro 9, Lambrugo Filippo 8, Quagini 6, Balboni Gabriele 5, Savoldelli 5, Capasso Cristiano 0, Gualtieri Andrea 0, Muzio Tommaso 0, Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo 0, Valle Riccardo 0, All. Valle Stefano, vici Sigari G./Bruzzese E.  
Ebro Basket :
  Albiero Giovanni 11, Sallustio Niccolò 11, Piazza Andrea 8, Taccari Jacopo 8, Girardin Riccardo 7, Orenze Renzel 6, Tirsi Riccardo 5, Magenta Francesco 5, Rognoni Marco 0, Crespi Andrea 0, Ferruti Alessio 0, Marra 0, All. Tirsi Antonio, vice Ponticiello Pierluigi  

Pol. Tumminelli Romana - ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976     68 - 64     Parziali  15-22, 31-39, 48-49
Pol. Tumminelli Romana :  Passaretti Mauro 21, Palmerini Mattia 18, Putti Francesco 14, Tallei Giovanni 7, Carone Lorenzo 6, Amoruso Kevin 2, Benci Simone 0, Sartorio Roberto 0, Tombola Federico 0, Bayo 0, Toniolo ne, All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea  
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 :
Vantini Giacomo 16, Fiorani Gianluca 12, Trombini Emilio 9, Trifilò Francesco 8, Djibtil Niang 6, Paganoni Giosè 5, Boffino Roberto 4, Popandonov Jacopo 2, Visentini Daniele 2, Schiavone Giacomo 0, All. Santambrogio Davide, vice Grisanti Francesco   

AS  Dil. Leone XIII - AS Dil. Leoniana     66 - 63    Parziali  23-13, 37-35, 52-51
AS  Dil. Leone XIII :  De Spuches Giuseppe 14, Della Flora Marco 11, Di Gianvittorio Simone 9, Pena Charles Miguel 9, Riggi Luca 9, Silva Giovanni 7, Silva Luca 5, Fernandez Alessio 2, Vercesi Davide 0, Bertani Filippo 0, De Lacerda Nicholas ne, All. Lo Iacono Gabriele, vice Ventura Emiliano  
AS Dil. Leoniana :
  Cusani Francesco 14, Benazzi Paolo 10, Mele Massimo 9, Porta Pietro 7, Stigliano Enrico 7, Casadei Teodoro 6, Bertani Tommaso 5, Kaburi Maurice 5, Garavaglia Giorgio 0, Pavesi Pietro ne, All. Morlacchi Sergio, vici Celin Cristian/Lollini Roberto  


GIRONE F2

ASD Mojazza - Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco     93 - 86     Parziali  17-18, 35-31, 56-49, 80-80, D1ts
ASD Mojazza :  Raffaele Stefano 22, Ravasi Marco 18, Colombo Davide 16, Pirola Enrico 11, Migliorini 8, De Pasquale Manuel 7, Zaccarini Luca 7, Bombonati Michele 2, Negri Giovanni 2, Riva Tommaso ne, All. Casetta Jacopo
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco :
  Fanelli Luca 22, Grioni Federico 17, Bertolotti Giovanni 9, Corbelli Federico 8, Macrì Cristian 8, Rusconi Lorenzo 8, Ghezzi Gabriele 5, Luisari Nicola 5, Marelli Matteo 3, Panzera Filippo 1, Ratti Davide 0, All. Fili Stefano, vici Arienti M./Zenoni M.  

ASD Tigers Milano - ASA Cinisello     79 - 95     Parziali  19-19, 37-44, 63-67
ASD Tigers Milano :   Buongiorno Andrea 21, Gennarelli Luca 18, Minoggio Matteo 16, Basso Federico 10, Cicero Andrea 7, Bellomo Mattia 5, Omazzi Mattia 1, Tamborrino 1, Faenza Davide 0, Iannicello Simone 0, Tagliavini Luigi 0, Garrini Mattinna  ne, All. Villa Alessandro  
ASA Cinisello :
   Sasso Nicolò 28, Lucanto Gianmarco 20, Biase Andrea 17, Protti Stefano 13, Grassi Andrea 7, Bosoni Mattia 4, Corti Davide 3, Scaccabarozzi Francesco 2, Furlani Samuel 1, Capra Lorenzo 0, Fumagalli Francesco 0, Ottini Marco ne, All. Damaso Stefano, vice Rubichi Simone 

ASD Aurora Milano - Azzurri Niguardese Basket 
    66 - 49     Parziali  18-12, 41-25, 59-33
ASD Aurora Milano :  Ceccariglia Ruben 17, Mantica Fabrizio 17, Almansi Filippo 9, Scanziani Matteo 7, Degradi Daniele 5, Caserini Davide 3, Riverso Alessandro 3, Villa Lorenzo 2, Nosiglia 2, Colombo Riccardo 1, Paviglianiti Davide 0, Cogo 0, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda
Azzurri Niguardese Basket :
  Bestetti Manuel 14, Dal Bianco Marco 9, Buizza Giovanni 8, Kamgna Julien 5, Stile Roberto 4, Mantovani Lorenzo 3, Conati Matteo 2, Panfili Nicola 2, Bevivino 2, Balicco Mattia 0, Donghi Simone 0, Marini alberto 0, All. Mauri Andrea, vice Tropea Fulvio  

Pol. Ardor Bollate - Social O.S.A. Milano     69 - 54     Parziali  17-18, 32-31, 52-41
Pol. Ardor Bollate : Piccinin Davide 12, Piotto Gravena Bruno 12, Zucchetti Simone 11, Colombo Alessio 10, Bianco Lorenzo 6, Lazzati Emanuele 5, Deponte Francesco 4, Saita Lorenzo 4, Mella 3, Mitrano Luca 2, Annoni Giacopo 0, Mariani Andrea ne, All. Grassi Carlo, vici Mitrano R./Carli L.   
Social O.S.A. Milano :
Lucchini Pietro 14, Molin Leonardo 14, Losi Marco 8, Verucchi 8, Tito Riva 6, Di Iorio Marco 3, Governa Alessandro 1, Baccalaro Marco 0, Della Monica Riccardo 0, Forghieri Marco 0, Ghiandoni Luca 0, Cerati Giacomo ne, All. Maifredi Alberto, vice Maifredi Andrea   


Terza Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE F1

ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 - ASD Vismara Hoosiers     71 - 36     Parziali  18-7, 38-20, 52-28
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 :  Trifilò Francesco 16, Fiorani Gianluca 13, Tessitori Andre 12, Paganoni Giosè 9, Trombini Emilio 7, Vantini Giacomo 7, Popandonov Jacopo 3, Schiavone Giacomo 2, Visentini Daniele 2, All. Santambrogio Davide, vice Grisanti Francesco  
ASD Vismara Hoosiers :
  Chiani Giacomo 7, Re Andrea 6, Tonioni Jacopo 6, Di Mauro Simone 5, Sasso Nicolò 4, Palazzi Alessandro 3, Buti Matteo 2, Corrada 2, Poletti Sebastiano 1, Buzzoni Mattia 0, All. Ruggieri Caludio  

ASD Soul Milano - AS  Dil. Leone XIII
     44 - 48     Parziali  16-18, 24-24, 37-39
ASD Soul Milano : Balboni Gabriele 21, Capasso Cristiano 8, Radaelli Simone 4, Arosio Diego 3, Cerutti Pietro 2, Gualtieri Andrea 2, Ruffini Alessandro 2, Valle Riccardo 2, Brazzaduro Andrea 0, Muzio Tommaso 0, Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo 0, Quagini 0, All. Valle Stefano, vici Sigari G./Bruzzese E.   
AS  Dil. Leone XIII :
  Silva Giovanni 9, Della Flora Marco 7, Fernandez Alessio 7, Pena Charles Miguel 7, Vercesi Davide 6, De Spuches Giuseppe 4, Riggi Luca 4, Silva Luca 4, De Lacerda Nicholas 0, All. Lo Iacono Gabriele, vice Ventura Emiliano  

ASD Basketown Milano - AS Dil. Leoniana     81 - 74     Parziali  22-20, 45-41, 63-61
ASD Basketown Milano :  Belli Jacopo 21, Botto Tommaso 20, Bandera Leonardo 16, Roncadin Tancredi 12, Castoro Vittorio 7, Marchesi 3, Pedrazzini Luca 2, Micaglio 0, Agostini 0, Bo Nicola 0, All. Papale Angelo, vice Grassi Matteo  
AS Dil. Leoniana :
  Cusani Francesco 28, Benazzi Paolo 18, Stigliano Enrico 7, Porta Pietro 6, Casadei Teodoro 5, Kaburi Maurice 5, Dibenedetto Nicolò 3, Bertani Tommaso 2, Pavesi Pietro 0, Tieghi Francesco 0, All. Morlacchi Sergio, vici Celin Cristian/Lollini Roberto  

Ebro Basket - Pol. Tumminelli Romana     66 - 59     Parziali  14-18, 24-38, 43-45
Ebro Basket :  Albiero Giovanni 15, Magenta Francesco 12, Marra 12, Girardin Riccardo 9, Sallustio Niccolò 7, Rognoni Marco 5, Orenze Renzel 4, Crespi Andrea 2, Ferruti Alessio 0, Schironi 0, All. Tirsi Antonio, vice Ponticiello Pierluigi  
Pol. Tumminelli Romana :
  Palmerini Mattia 16, Canti Pietro 9, Carone Lorenzo 8, Amoruso Kevin 7, Putti Francesco 6, Cami Luca 5, Passaretti Mauro 5, Valentino Pierpaolo 3, Benci Simone 0, Sartorio Roberto 0, Tallei Giovanni 0, Di Costanzo Riccardo ne, All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea  


GIRONE F2


ASA Cinisello - Social O.S.A. Milano
     92 - 44     Parziali  24-15, 38-22, 62-31
ASA Cinisello :  Lucanto Gianmarco 29, Sasso Nicolò 19, Grassi Andrea 9, Rota Matteo 8, Protti Stefano 7, Fumagalli Francesco 5, Biase Andrea 4, Corti Davide 4, Bosoni Mattia 3, Ottini Marco 2, Scaccabarozzi Francesco 2, Capra Lorenzo 0, All. Damaso Stefano, vice Rubichi Simone  
Social O.S.A. Milano :
  Governa Alessandro 14, Verucchi 9, Ghiandoni Luca 8, Losi Marco 3, Airoldi Filippo 2, Della Monica Riccardo 2, Di Iorio Marco 2, Forghieri Marco 2, Varisco 2, Baccalaro Marco 0, Lucchini Pietro 0, Rabbachin 0, All. Maifredi Alberto, vice Maifredi Andrea  

ASD Mojazza - ASD Aurora Milano 
    60 - 69     Parziali  12-21, 24-35, 40-52
ASD Mojazza :  Raffaele Stefano 14, Ravasi Marco 14, Colombo Davide 9, Bombonati Michele 8, De Pasquale Manuel 6, Pirola Enrico 5, Platini Stefano 2, Riva Tommaso 2, Zaccarini Luca 0, De Santis 0, All. De Dominicis Carlo  
ASD Aurora Milano :
  Almansi Filippo 17, Ceccariglia Ruben 17, Mantica Fabrizio 16, Riverso Alessandro 7, Degradi Daniele 5, Colombo Riccardo 2, Scanziani Matteo 2, Cogo 1, Caserini Davide 0, Paviglianiti Davide 0, Nosiglia 0, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda  

Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco - Pol. Ardor Bollate     61 - 71     Parziali  19-15, 33-39, 57-56
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco :  Bertolotti Giovanni 12, Grioni Federico 11, Corbelli Federico 8, Fanelli Luca 8, Rusconi Lorenzo 7, Ghezzi Gabriele 4, Marelli Matteo 3, Ratti Davide 3, Scaramuzzi Filippo 3, Luisari Nicola 2, Gnocchi Federico 0, Macrì Cristian 0, All. Fili Stefano, vici Arienti M./Zenoni M.  
Pol. Ardor Bollate :
  Piccinin Davide 15, Colombo Alessio 14, Piotto Gravena Bruno 11, Lazzati Emanuele 8, Mariani Andrea 7, Saita Lorenzo 5, Annoni Giacopo 3, Bianco Lorenzo 2, Cimorelli Liam 2, Deponte Francesco 2, Mitrano Luca 2, Verdi Pietro 0, All. Grassi Carlo, vici Mitrano R./Carli L.  

Azzurri Niguardese Basket - ASD Tigers Milano     60 - 58     Parziali  14-19, 28-31, 40-38, 50-50, 54-54, D2ts
Azzurri Niguardese Basket :  Minoggio Matteo 16, Gennarelli Luca 12, Cicero Andrea 7, Omazzi Mattia 6, Codogno Alberto 5, Buongiorno Andrea 4, Garrini Mattinna  3, Faenza Davide 2, Tamborrino 2, Tagliavini Luigi 1, Bellomo Mattia 0, Iannicello Simone 0, All. Villa Alessandro 
ASD Tigers Milano :
  Minoggio Matteo 16, Gennarelli Luca 12, Cicero Andrea 7, Omazzi Mattia 6, Codogno Alberto 5, Buongiorno Andrea 4, Garrini Mattinna  3, Faenza Davide 2, Tamborrino 2, Tagliavini Luigi 1, Bellomo Mattia 0, Iannicello Simone 0, All. Villa Alessandro  


Seconda Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE F1


ASD Vismara Hoosiers - Ebro Basket  
   52 - 61     Parziali   16-13, 29-28, 31-48
ASD Vismara Hoosiers :   Poletti Sebastiano 17, Palazzi Alessandro 10, Di Mauro Simone 9, Chiani Giacomo 4, Di Puglia Riccardo 4, Re Andrea 4, Buzzoni Mattia 2, Tonioni Jacopo 2, Buti Matteo 0, Fedele Alessandro 0, All. Ruggieri Caludio 
Ebro Basket : 
  Albiero Giovanni 16, Taccari Jacopo 15, D'alonzo Stefano 8, Orenze Renzel 5, Sallustio Niccolò 5, Magenta Francesco 5, Girardin Riccardo 3, Rognoni Marco 3, Marra 1, Piazza Andrea 0, Crespi Andrea 0, Schironi 0, All. Tirsi Antonio, vice Ponticiello Pierluigi 

AS Dil. Leoniana - ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976     72 - 71     Parziali  18-21, 41-40, 51-52
AS Dil. Leoniana :  Benazzi Paolo 23, Mele Massimo 15, Cusani Francesco 11, Porta Pietro 10, Casadei Teodoro 6, Tieghi Federico 5, Kaburi Maurice 2, Garavaglia Giorgio 0, Pavesi Pietro 0, Stigliano Enrico 0, All. Morlacchi Sergio, vici Celin Cristian/Lollini Roberto  
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976
:  Trifilò Francesco 20, Trombini Emilio 15, Vantini Giacomo 13, Visentini Daniele 7, Popandonov Jacopo 5, Fiorani Gianluca 3, Boffino Roberto 2, Djibtil Niang 2, Paganoni Giosè 2, Schiavone Giacomo 2, All. Santambrogio Davide, vice Grisanti Francesco 

ASD Basketown Milano - AS  Dil. Leone XIII     59 - 58     Parziali  20-16, 32-27, 42-41
ASD Basketown Milano :   Botto Tommaso 17, Roncadin Tancredi 16, Belli Jacopo 8, Castoro Vittorio 7, Orsi Carbone Roberto 6, Mazzi William 4, Bandera Leonardo 1, Guardamagna Matteo 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, All. Papale Angelo, vice Grassi Matteo 
AS  Dil. Leone XIII :
  De Spuches Giuseppe 16, Silva Giovanni 12, Pena Charles Miguel 11, Di Gianvittorio Simone 6, Riggi Luca 6, Della Flora Marco 4, Vercesi Davide 2, Silva Luca 1, Fernandez Alessio 0, De Lacerda Nicholas ne, Bertani Filippo ne, All. Lo Iacono Gabriele, vice Ventura Emiliano  

Pol. Tumminelli Romana - ASD Soul Milano     65 - 59    Parziali  19-21, 33-28, 57-37
Pol. Tumminelli Romana : Sartorio Roberto 14, Cami Luca 13, Amoruso Kevin 12, Putti Francesco 8, Canti Pietro 6, Palmerini Mattia 5, Puglia Dario 5, Benci Simone 1, Passaretti Mauro 1, Tombola Federico 0, Valentino Pierpaolo 0, All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea   
ASD Soul Milano :
  Balboni Gabriele 24, Capasso Cristiano 10, Mileva Antonio 8, Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo 7, Cerutti Pietro 6, Quagini 2, Gualtieri Andrea 1, Ruffini Alessandro 1, Maschio Mario 0, Muzio Tommaso 0, Preti Daniele 0, Radaelli Simone 0, All. Valle Stefano, vici Sigari G./Bruzzese E.  


GIRONE F2

Pol. Ardor Bollate - ASD Aurora Milano     67 - 65     Parziali  26-20, 47-39, 58-51
Pol. Ardor Bollate :  Mantica Fabrizio 21, Degradi Daniele 13, Ceccariglia Ruben 12, Colombo Riccardo 8, Almansi Filippo 5, Cavallini Federico 3, Riverso Alessandro 3, Caserini Davide 0, Villa Lorenzo 0, Cogo ne, Nosiglia ne, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda  
ASD Aurora Milano :
Mantica Fabrizio 21, Degradi Daniele 13, Ceccariglia Ruben 12, Colombo Riccardo 8, Almansi Filippo 5, Cavallini Federico 3, Riverso Alessandro 3, Caserini Davide 0, Villa Lorenzo 0, Cogo ne, Nosiglia ne, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda   

ASD Tigers Milano - ASD Mojazza     82 - 77     Parziali  22-13, 37-32, 60-57
ASD Tigers Milano :  Minoggio Matteo 29, Gennarelli Luca 23, Buongiorno Andrea 15, Omazzi Mattia 7, Tamborrino 4, Bellomo Mattia 2, Iannicello Simone 2, Basso Federico 0, Efenio Emanuel 0, Garrini Mattinna  0, Faenza Davide ne, All. Villa Alessandro  
ASD Mojazza :
Raffaele Stefano 26, Ravasi Marco 20, Colombo Davide 12, Bombonati Michele 5, De Pasquale Manuel 5, Pirola Enrico 4, Migliorini 3, Negri Giovanni 2, Platini Stefano 0, Valentini 0, Riva Tommaso ne, All. De Dominicis Carlo   

Social O.S.A. Milano - Azzurri Niguardese Basket     54 - 68     Parziali  9-13, 26-32, 35-51
Social O.S.A. Milano : Di Iorio Marco 12, Losi Marco 11, Verucchi 11, Ghiandoni Luca 10, Molin Leonardo 8, Lucchini Pietro 2, Airoldi Davide 0, Airoldi Filippo 0, Baccalaro Marco 0, Governa Alessandro 0, Pelissero Jacopo 0, Rabbachin 0, All. Maifredi Alberto, vice Maifredi Andrea   
Azzurri Niguardese Basket :
Bestetti Manuel 17, Marini alberto 13, Kamgna Julien 11, Conati Matteo 8, Buizza Giovanni 5, Dal Bianco Marco 5, Donghi Simone 3, Mantovani Lorenzo 2, Stile Roberto 2, Stilinovic Dario 2, Panfili Nicola 0, Bevivino 0, All. Mauri Andrea, vice Tropea Fulvio   

ASA Cinisello - Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco
     82 - 77     Parziali  30-14, 42-36, 58-52, 68-68, D1ts
ASA Cinisello :  Sasso Nicolò 21, Lucanto Gianmarco 16, Biase Andrea 13, Grassi Andrea 12, Ballocchi Simone 9, Bosoni Mattia 4, Protti Stefano 3, Fumagalli Francesco 2, Rota Matteo 2, Corti Davide 0, Cremonesi Jacopo 0, Scaccabarozzi Francesco 0, All. Damaso Stefano, vice Rubichi Simone 
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco :
  Grioni Federico 15, Abdou Youssef 12, Rusconi Lorenzo 12, Macrì Cristian 10, Almasio Emanuele 7, Marelli Matteo 6, Bertolotti Giovanni 5, Panzera Filippo 5, Ratti Davide 5, Ghezzi Gabriele 0, All. Fili Stefano, vici Arienti M./Zenoni M.  


Prima Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE F1

ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 - ASD Basketown Milano     65 - 77     Parziali  12-14, 27-27, 40-54
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 :  Vantini Giacomo 14, Boffino Roberto 13, Djibtil Niang 12, Trifilò Francesco 10, Schiavone Giacomo 7, Popandonov Jacopo 4, Visentini Daniele 3, Fiorani Gianluca 2, Paganoni Giosè 0, Casale Fabio 0, All. Santambrogio Davide, vice Grisanti Francesco  
ASD Basketown Milano :
  Botto Tommaso 18, Castoro Vittorio 17, Belli Jacopo 16, Bandera Leonardo 9, Roncadin Tancredi 8, Mazzi William 7, Orsi Carbone Roberto 2, Pedrazzini Luca 0, Agostini 0, All. Papale Angelo, vice Grassi Matteo  

ASD Vismara Hoosiers - ASD Soul Milano     66 - 53     Parziali  18-12, 36-36, 60-47
ASD Vismara Hoosiers :  Tonioni Jacopo 14, Palazzi Alessandro 11, Sasso Nicolò 10, Chiani Giacomo 8, Di Mauro Simone 8, Poletti Sebastiano 4, Di Puglia Riccardo 3, Fedele Alessandro 3, Re Andrea 3, Buzzoni Mattia 2, Buti Matteo 0, All. Ruggieri Caludio  
ASD Soul Milano :
Capasso Cristiano 19, Balboni Gabriele 14, Preti Daniele 10, Cerutti Pietro 2, Gualtieri Andrea 2, Radaelli Simone 2, Ruffini Alessandro 2, Quagini 2, Mileva Antonio 0, Muzio Tommaso 0, Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo 0, Mazzucato 0, All. Valle Stefano, vici Sigari G./Bruzzese E.   

Ebro Basket - AS Dil. Leoniana    67 - 56     Parziali  26-16, 39-28, 54-38
Ebro Basket :   Albiero Giovanni 19, Girardin Riccardo 10, Piazza Andrea 8, Taccari Jacopo 8, Tirsi Riccardo 8, D'alonzo Stefano 7, Rognoni Marco 7, Cima Alessio 0, Sallustio Niccolò 0, Crespi Andrea 0, Magenta Francesco 0, Marra 0, All. Tirsi Antonio, vice Ponticiello Pierluigi 
AS Dil. Leoniana :
  Cusani Francesco 18, Benazzi Paolo 9, Casadei Teodoro 8, Kaburi Maurice 7, Porta Pietro 6, Garavaglia Giorgio 4, Bellani Emanuele 2, Tieghi Federico 2, Dibenedetto Nicolò 0, Pavesi Pietro 0, All. Morlacchi Sergio, vici Celin Cristian/Lollini Roberto  

AS  Dil. Leone XIII - Pol. Tumminelli Romana     63 - 40     Parziali  9-19, 27-23, 48-34
AS  Dil. Leone XIII :  Della Flora Marco 13, De Spuches Giuseppe 11, Pena Charles Miguel 10, Riggi Luca 9, Di Gianvittorio Simone 8, Silva Giovanni 7, Fernandez Alessio 2, Vercesi Davide 2, Silva Luca 1, De Lacerda Nicholas 0, Bertani Filippo 0, All. Lo Iacono Gabriele, vice Ventura Emiliano  
Pol. Tumminelli Romana :
Puglia Dario 12, Palmerini Mattia 10, Cami Luca 7, Amoruso Kevin 6, Putti Francesco 5, Canti Pietro 0, Carone Lorenzo 0, Passaretti Mauro 0, Sartorio Roberto 0, Benci Simone ne, Di Costanzo Riccardo ne, Tallei Giovanni ne, All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea   


GIRONE F2

Pol. Ardor Bollate - Azzurri Niguardese Basket     75 - 68     Parziali  23-28, 42-43, 56-55
Pol. Ardor Bollate :   Zucchetti Simone 20, Deponte Francesco 13, Annoni Giacopo 11, Cimorelli Liam 7, Colombo Alessio 6, Saita Lorenzo 6, Bianco Lorenzo 4, Mitrano Luca 4, Piccinin Davide 4, Lazzati Emanuele 0, Mariani Andrea 0, Piotto Gravena Bruno 0, All. Grassi Carlo, vici Mitrano R./Carli L. 
Azzurri Niguardese Basket :
  Marini alberto 18, Balicco Mattia 15, Bestetti Manuel 15, Stilinovic Dario 7, Conati Matteo 6, Mantovani Lorenzo 3, Buizza Giovanni 2, Stile Roberto 2, De Marchi Pietro 0, Donghi Simone 0, Causin 0, All. Mauri Andrea, vice Tropea Fulvio  

ASD Mojazza - ASA Cinisello     78 - 66     Parziali  23-20, 46-33, 56-50
ASD Mojazza :   Ravasi Marco 30, Colombo Davide 16, Pirola Enrico 13, Negri Giovanni 4, Raffaele Stefano 4, Valentini 4, Migliorini 3, Riva Tommaso 2, Zaccarini Luca 2, Bombonati Michele 0, De Pasquale Manuel 0, All. De Dominicis Carlo 
ASA Cinisello :
  Ballocchi Simone 17, Biase Andrea 10, Lucanto Gianmarco 10, Protti Stefano 10, Sasso Nicolò 6, Cremonesi Jacopo 5, Grassi Andrea 5, Rota Matteo 3, Corti Davide 0, Scaccabarozzi Francesco 0, Bosoni Mattia ne, Fumagalli Francesco ne, All. Damaso Stefano, vice Rubichi Simone

Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco - Social O.S.A. Milano     70 - 61     Parziali  15-13, 38-29, 51-42
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco : Grioni Federico 17, Abdou Youssef 13, Bertolotti Giovanni 10, Corbelli Federico 9, Panzera Filippo 9, Rusconi Lorenzo 6, Ghezzi Gabriele 2, Luisari Nicola 2, Ratti Davide 2, Fanelli Luca 0, Gnocchi Federico 0, Macrì Cristian 0, All. Fili Stefano, vici Arienti M./Zenoni M.   
Social O.S.A. Milano :
  Ghiandoni Luca 14, Di Iorio Marco 8, Verucchi 8, Airoldi Filippo 6, Baccalaro Marco 6, Rabbachin 6, Lucchini Pietro 5, Governa Alessandro 4, Molin Leonardo 4, Losi Marco 0, Samaritani 0, All. Maifredi Alberto, vice Maifredi Andrea  

ASD Aurora Milano - ASD Tigers Milano     74 - 55     Parziali  15-18, 41-31, 57-46
ASD Aurora Milano :  Mantica Fabrizio 23, Ceccariglia Ruben 21, Degradi Daniele 12, Villa Lorenzo 6, Colombo Riccardo 5, Almansi Filippo 3, Riverso Alessandro 2, Guadalupi 2, Caserini Davide 0, Paviglianiti Davide 0, Cogo 0, Nosiglia 0, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda  
ASD Tigers Milano :
  Minoggio Matteo 15, Cicero Andrea 11, Omazzi Mattia 10, Gennarelli Luca 9, Buongiorno Andrea 6, Basso Federico 2, Tamborrino 2, Bellomo Mattia 0, Codogno Alberto 0, Faenza Davide 0, Garrini Mattinna  0, Iannicello Simone 0, All. Villa Alessandro  


Settima Giornata

GIRONE  F1

ASD Soul Milano - AS Dil. Leoniana     56 - 69     Parziali  17-17, 28-31, 52-45
ASD Soul Milano :  Balboni Gabriele 17, Capasso Cristiano 10, Preti Daniele 7, Quagini 6, Cerutti Pietro 4, Mileva Antonio 4, Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo 4, Ruffini Alessandro 3, Cicogna Cesare 1, Gualtieri Andrea 0, Muzio Tommaso 0, Ruffini Federico 0, All. Valle Stefano, vici Sigari G./Bruzzese E. 
AS Dil. Leoniana :
  Cusani Francesco 18, Benazzi Paolo 15, Mele Massimo 12, Garavaglia Giorgio 8, Casadei Teodoro 7, Kaburi Maurice 5, Porta Pietro 4, Dibenedetto Nicolò 0, Pavesi Pietro 0, Stigliano Enrico 0, All. Morlacchi Sergio, vici Celin Cristian/Lollini Roberto  

ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 - AS  Dil. Leone XIII     55 - 60    Parziali  12-11, 28-27, 39-44
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 :   Trifilò Francesco 16, Vantini Giacomo 14, Djibtil Niang 6, Popandonov Jacopo 6, Visentini Daniele 4, Schiavone Giacomo 3, Boffino Roberto 2, Fiorani Gianluca 2, Ripamonti Fabio 2, Paganoni Giosè 0, All. Santambrogio Davide, vice Grisanti Francesco 
AS  Dil. Leone XIII : 
  Della Flora Marco 16, Silva Giovanni 13, Pena Charles Miguel 8, Vercesi Davide 7, Di Gianvittorio Simone 6, Silva Luca 5, Riggi Luca 3, De Spuches Giuseppe 2, Bertani Filippo 0, De Lacerda Nicholas ne, Sacchi Tommaso ne, All. Lo Iacono Gabriele, vice Ventura Emiliano 

ASD Basketown Milano - Ebro Basket     70 - 82     Parziali  15-24, 32-49, 51-71
ASD Basketown Milano :   Belli Jacopo 17, Botto Tommaso 16, Roncadin Tancredi 12, Orsi Carbone Roberto 10, Mazzi William 7, Castoro Vittorio 6, Morano Ludovico 2, Bandera Leonardo 0, Guardamagna Matteo 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, Agostini 0, All. Papale Angelo, vice Grassi Matteo 
Ebro Basket : 
Albiero Giovanni 14, Orenze Renzel 14, Tirsi Riccardo 14, Sallustio Niccolò 11, Taccari Jacopo 10, D'alonzo Stefano 6, Girardin Riccardo 5, Magenta Francesco 3, Ferruti Alessio 3, Rognoni Marco 2, Cima Alessio 0, Piazza Andrea 0, All. Tirsi Antonio, vice Ponticiello Pierluigi  

Pol. Tumminelli Romana - ASD Vismara Hoosiers     55 - 50     Parziali  16-13, 23-32, 40-41
Pol. Tumminelli Romana :  Putti Francesco 19, Palmerini Mattia 13, Canti Pietro 10, Cami Luca 9, Carone Lorenzo 2, Valentino Pierpaolo 2, Di Costanzo Riccardo 0, Passaretti Mauro 0, Puglia Dario 0, Tallei Giovanni 0, Benci Simone ne, Tombola Federico ne, All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea  
ASD Vismara Hoosiers :
  Chiani Giacomo 15, Di Mauro Simone 8, Sasso Nicolò 7, Di Puglia Riccardo 5, Palazzi Alessandro 5, Buzzoni Mattia 4, Poletti Sebastiano 4, Re Andrea 2, Bianchi Giordano 0, Tonioni Jacopo 0, Valtolina Mattia 0, All. Ruggieri Caludio  


GIRONE  F2


ASD Aurora Milano - Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco     84 - 64     Parziali  20-13, 50-24, 69-39
ASD Aurora Milano :  Mantica Fabrizio 18, Colombo Riccardo 17, Caserini Davide 14, Ceccariglia Ruben 14, Almansi Filippo 6, Degradi Daniele 4, Scanziani Matteo 4, Villa Lorenzo 3, Cavallini Federico 2, Paviglianiti Davide 2, Munaretto 0, Cogo 0, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda  
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco : 
  Abdou Youssef 16, Bertolotti Giovanni 12, Grioni Federico 9, Scaramuzzi Filippo 5, Fanelli Luca 4, Macrì Cristian 4, Rusconi Lorenzo 4, Panzera Filippo 3, Corbelli Federico 2, Luisari Nicola 2, Ratti Davide 2, Ghezzi Gabriele 1, All. Fili Stefano, vici Arienti M./Zenoni M. 

ASD Mojazza - Pol. Ardor Bollate     58 - 91     Parziali  15-21, 26-51, 41-73
ASD Mojazza :  Colombo Davide 21, Raffaele Stefano 13, De Pasquale Manuel 6, Ravasi Marco 5, Riva Tommaso 4, Pirola Enrico 3, Bombonati Michele 2, Stefanucci Michele 2, Migliorini 2, Negri Giovanni 0, Valentini 0, All. De Dominicis Carlo  
Pol. Ardor Bollate :
  Mitrano Luca 14, Colombo Alessio 11, Deponte Francesco 11, Piotto Gravena Bruno 11, Bianco Lorenzo 10, Saita Lorenzo 8, Zucchetti Simone 8, Cimorelli Liam 6, Mariani Andrea 5, Piccinin Davide 5, Annoni Giacopo 2, Zucchetti Luca 0, All. Grassi Carlo, vici Mitrano R./Carli L.  

Azzurri Niguardese Basket - ASA Cinisello     64 - 63     Parziali  15-15, 33-21, 41-35
Azzurri Niguardese Basket :  Conati Matteo 16, Marini alberto 13, Bestetti Manuel 12, Dal Bianco Marco 10, Buizza Giovanni 5, Mantovani Lorenzo 5, Stilinovic Mattia non gioca 2, Kamgna Julien 1, De Marchi Pietro 0, Donghi Simone 0, Stile Roberto 0, Panfili Nicola 0, All. Mauri Andrea, vice Tropea Fulvio  
ASA Cinisello :
  Lucanto Gianmarco 23, Sasso Nicolò 16, Biase Andrea 11, Grassi Andrea 3, Rota Matteo 3, Ballocchi Simone 2, Fumagalli Francesco 2, Protti Stefano 2, Bosoni Mattia 1, Corti Davide 0, Ottini Marco 0, Scaccabarozzi Francesco 0, All. Damaso Stefano, vice Rubichi Simone  

ASD Tigers Milano - Social O.S.A. Milano     90 - 74     Parziali    21-24, 44-42, 66-61
ASD Tigers Milano : Cicero Andrea 26, Buongiorno Andrea 18, Gennarelli Luca 16, Minoggio Matteo 12, Omazzi Mattia 10, Tagliavini Luigi 3, Basso Federico 2, Efenio Emanuel 2, Iannicello Simone 1, Bellomo Mattia 0, Codogno Alberto 0, Tamborrino 0, All. Villa Alessandro   
Social O.S.A. Milano :
  Lucchini Pietro 16, Verucchi 17, Governa Alessandro 15, Tito Riva 8, Baccalaro Marco 6, Airoldi Filippo 4, Di Iorio Marco 4, Della Monica Riccardo 2, Scaglione Simone 1, Varisco 1, Rabbachin 1, Airoldi Davide 0, All. Maifredi Alberto, vice Maifredi Andrea


Sesta Giornata

GIRONE F1


AS Dil. Leoniana - Pol. Tumminelli Romana
     65 - 60     Parziali  18-10, 27-30, 48-46
AS Dil. Leoniana :   Cusani Francesco 23, Benazzi Paolo 11, Dibenedetto Nicolò 8, Mele Massimo 8, Porta Pietro 6, Kaburi Maurice 5, Casadei Teodoro 4, Bellani Emanuele 0, Bertani Tommaso 0, Pavesi Pietro 0, All. Morlacchi Sergio, vici Celin Cristian/Lollini Roberto
Pol. Tumminelli Romana :
  Palmerini Mattia 14, Sartorio Roberto 11, Passaretti Mauro 9, Cami Luca 8, Canti Pietro 7, Putti Francesco 5, Amoruso Kevin 2, Tallei Giovanni 2, Valentino Pierpaolo 2, Tombola Federico 0, Benci Simone ne, All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea  

ASD Basketown Milano - ASD Soul Milano
     60 - 39    Parziali  14-15, 29-13, 40-26
ASD Basketown Milano :   Botto Tommaso 18, Orsi Carbone Roberto 11, Belli Jacopo 8, Mazzi William 7, Roncadin Tancredi 5, Castoro Vittorio 4, Pedrazzini Luca 4, Meschia Daniel 2, Bandera Leonardo 1, Guardamagna Matteo 0, Morano Ludovico 0, Agostini 0, All. Papale Angelo, vice Grassi Matteo 
ASD Soul Milano :
Balboni Gabriele 16, Capasso Cristiano 7, Quagini 7, Cerutti Pietro 3, Ruffini Alessandro 3, Cicogna Cesare 2, Mileva Antonio 1, Gualtieri Andrea 0, Muzio Tommaso 0, Radaelli Simone 0, Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo 0, Zattarin Luca 0, All. Valle Stefano, vici Sigari G./Bruzzese E.   

Ebro Basket - ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976     71 - 60     Parziali  22-12, 37-26, 52-40
Ebro Basket :   Tirsi Riccardo 17, Albiero Giovanni 14, Girardin Riccardo 9, Orenze Renzel 8, Taccari Jacopo 8, D'alonzo Stefano 6, Rognoni Marco 4, Magenta Francesco 3, Sallustio Niccolò 2, Piazza Andrea 0, Crespi Andrea 0, Ferruti Alessio 0, All. Tirsi Antonio, vice Ponticiello Pierluigi 
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 :
Trifilò Francesco 20, Vantini Giacomo 12, Paganoni Giosè 9, Djibtil Niang 7, Boffino Roberto 3, Popandonov Jacopo 3, Ripamonti Fabio 3, Fiorani Gianluca 2, Schiavone Giacomo 1, Visentini Daniele 0, All. Santambrogio Davide, vice Grisanti Francesco   

AS  Dil. Leone XIII - ASD Vismara Hoosiers
     77 - 72     Parziali  20-15, 40-33, 61-51
AS  Dil. Leone XIII :   De Spuches Giuseppe 15, Pena Charles Miguel 12, Riggi Luca 11, Della Flora Marco 10, Di Gianvittorio Simone 10, Silva Giovanni 10, Silva Luca 7, Fernandez Alessio 2, De Lacerda Nicholas ne, Sacchi Tommaso ne, Bertani Filippo ne, All. Lo Iacono Gabriele, vice Ventura Emiliano 
ASD Vismara Hoosiers :
  Bianchi Giordano 20, Re Andrea 14, Chiani Giacomo 10, Sasso Nicolò 9, Poletti Sebastiano 7, Di Mauro Simone 5, Valtolina Mattia 5, Tonioni Jacopo 2, Buzzoni Mattia 0, Pessina Emanuele 0, All. Ruggieri Caludio  


GIRONE F2

ASA Cinisello - ASD Aurora Milano 
    74 - 78     Parziali  11-24, 37-46, 61-55
ASA Cinisello :  Sasso Nicolò 28, Biase Andrea 18, Lucanto Gianmarco 14, Grassi Andrea 7, Rota Matteo 4, Fumagalli Francesco 3, Corti Davide 0, Cremonesi Jacopo 0, Scaccabarozzi Francesco 0, Ballocchi Simone ne, Bosoni Mattia ne, All. Damaso Stefano, vice Rubichi Simone  
ASD Aurora Milano :
  Almansi Filippo 29, Mantica Fabrizio 13, Cavallini Federico 12, Ceccariglia Ruben 10, Colombo Riccardo 7, Riverso Alessandro 5, Degradi Daniele 2, Caserini Davide 0, Paviglianiti Davide ne, Villa Lorenzo ne, Munaretto ne, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda  

Azzurri Niguardese Basket - Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco     60 - 54    Parziali  17-16, 33-23, 46-35
Azzurri Niguardese Basket :  Conati Matteo 15, Buizza Giovanni 11, Marini alberto 11, Balicco Mattia 7, Dal Bianco Marco 6, Bestetti Manuel 5, Panfili Nicola 4, Donghi Simone 1, De Marchi Pietro 0, Kamgna Julien 0, Mantovani Lorenzo 0, Stile Roberto 0, All. Mauri Andrea, vice Tropea Fulvio  
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco :
  Corbelli Federico 15, Panzera Filippo 12, Abdou Youssef 7, Fanelli Luca 6, Luisari Nicola 6, Rusconi Lorenzo 4, Bertolotti Giovanni 2, Ghezzi Gabriele 2, Almasio Emanuele 0, Gnocchi Federico 0, Ratti Davide 0, Grioni Federico ne, All. Fili Stefano, vici Arienti M./Zenoni M.  

Social O.S.A. Milano - ASD Mojazza     52 - 63    Parziali  18-17, 33-32, 42-42
Social O.S.A. Milano :  Ghiandoni Luca 11, Governa Alessandro 10, Verucchi 8, Tito Riva 7, Lucchini Pietro 6, Molin Leonardo 5, Losi Marco 3, Baccalaro Marco 2, Airoldi Davide 0, Di Iorio Marco 0, Forghieri Marco 0, Rabbachin 0, All. Maifredi Alberto, vice Maifredi Andrea  
ASD Mojazza :
   Colombo Davide 19, De Pasquale Manuel 14, Pirola Enrico 11, Platini Stefano 6, Raffaele Stefano 6, Stefanucci Michele 4, Datteo Riccardo 2, Lazri Nicol 1, Bombonati Michele 0, Riva Tommaso 0, All. De Dominicis Carlo 

Pol. Ardor Bollate - ASD Tigers Milano     77 - 67     Parziali  18-21, 46-32, 63-51
Pol. Ardor Bollate :  Zucchetti Simone 16, Deponte Francesco 14, Saita Lorenzo 12, Mariani Andrea 9, Colombo Alessio 7, Piccinin Davide 7, Bianco Lorenzo 4, Lazzati Emanuele 3, Mitrano Luca 3, Cimorelli Liam 2, All. Grassi Carlo, vici Mitrano R./Carli L.  
ASD Tigers Milano :
  Cicero Andrea 21, Buongiorno Andrea 14, Omazzi Mattia 14, Minoggio Matteo 10, Basso Federico 4, Gennarelli Luca 4, Faenza Davide 0, Garrini Mattinna  0, Iannicello Simone 0, Tamborrino 0, Efenio Emanuel ne, Tagliavini Luigi ne, All. Villa Alessandro  


Quinta Giornata

GIRONE F1

Pol. Tumminelli Romana - ASD Basketown Milano     66 - 75     Parziali  16-16, 29-35, 53-46
Pol. Tumminelli Romana :  Canti Pietro 16, Sartorio Roberto 14, Cami Luca 12, Putti Francesco 12, Puglia Dario 10, Benci Simone 2, Carone Lorenzo 0, Di Costanzo Riccardo 0, Tallei Giovanni 0, Tombola Federico 0, Valentino Pierpaolo 0, All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea  
ASD Basketown Milano :
  Belli Jacopo 20, Mazzi William 18, Botto Tommaso 9, Roncadin Tancredi 9, Orsi Carbone Roberto 7, Morano Ludovico 6, Meschia Daniel 4, Bandera Leonardo 2, Castoro Vittorio 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, Agostini 0, All. Papale Angelo, vice Grassi Matteo  

ASD Vismara Hoosiers - AS Dil. Leoniana     66 - 62    Parziali   11-18, 29-32, 51-47  
ASD Vismara Hoosiers :   Palazzi Alessandro 20, Bianchi Giordano 10, Re Andrea 9, Tonioni Jacopo 9, Sasso Nicolò 6, Buzzoni Mattia 4, Chiani Giacomo 4, Valtolina Mattia 4, Buti Matteo 0, Di Mauro Simone 0, Poletti Sebastiano 0, All. Ruggieri Caludio 
AS Dil. Leoniana :
  Cusani Francesco 20, Garavaglia Giorgio 10, Stigliano Enrico 8, Benazzi Paolo 7, Bertani Tommaso 4, Casadei Teodoro 4, Tesoro Christian 4, Tieghi Federico 4, Porta Pietro 1, Pavesi Pietro 0, All. Morlacchi Sergio, vici Celin Cristian/Lollini Roberto

AS  Dil. Leone XIII - Ebro Basket     61 - 41     Parziali  16-3, 35-18, 45-33
AS  Dil. Leone XIII :   De Spuches Giuseppe 13, Della Flora Marco 11, Riggi Luca 11, Silva Giovanni 8, Silva Luca 6, Di Gianvittorio Simone 4, Bertani Filippo 4, De Lacerda Nicholas 2, Pena Charles Miguel 2, Fernandez Alessio 0, Sacchi Tommaso 0, All. Lo Iacono Gabriele, vice Ventura Emiliano 
Ebro Basket :
  Taccari Jacopo 19, Orenze Renzel 9, Magenta Francesco 4, Girardin Riccardo 3, Piazza Andrea 2, Ferruti Alessio 2, Marra 2, Albiero Giovanni 0, D'alonzo Stefano 0, Rognoni Marco 0, Sallustio Niccolò 0, All. Tirsi Antonio, vice Ponticiello Pierluigi  

ASD Soul Milano - ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976     53 - 62     Parziali  18-18, 31-27, 40-38, 48-48, D1ts
ASD Soul Milano : Balboni Gabriele 24, Valle Riccardo 9, Lambrugo Filippo 6, Capasso Cristiano 4, Cerutti Pietro 4, Mileva Antonio 4, Quagini 2, Cicogna Cesare 0, Gualtieri Andrea 0, Maschio Mario 0, Muzio Tommaso 0, Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo 0, All. Valle Stefano, vici Sigari G./Bruzzese E.  
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 :
  Trifilò Francesco 13, Vantini Giacomo 12, Paganoni Giosè 10, Ripamonti Fabio 7, Djibtil Niang 6, Boffino Roberto 5, Fiorani Gianluca 4, Popandonov Jacopo 3, Schiavone Giacomo 2, All. Santambrogio Davide, vice Grisanti Francesco  


GIRONE F2

ASD Aurora Milano - Social O.S.A. Milano     81 - 64     Parziali  19-25, 38-42, 66-50
ASD Aurora Milano :  Ceccariglia Ruben 29, Mantica Fabrizio 16, Almansi Filippo 10, Riverso Alessandro 9, Colombo Riccardo 8, Caserini Davide 6, Scanziani Matteo 3, Paviglianiti Davide 0, Sirena Danilo 0, Villa Lorenzo 0, Cogo ne, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda     
Social O.S.A. Milano
:  Molin Leonardo 22, Ghiandoni Luca 14, Tito Riva 8, Baccalaro Marco 7, Verucchi 7, Della Monica Riccardo 4, Rabbachin 2, Airoldi Davide 0, Cerati Giacomo 0, Di Iorio Marco 0, Governa Alessandro 0, Losi Marco 0, All. Maifredi Alberto, vice Maifredi Andrea  

ASD Tigers Milano - Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco     88 - 48     Parziali   28-20, 47-26, 68-35
ASD Tigers Milano :  Minoggio Matteo 18, Cicero Andrea 17, Omazzi Mattia 15, Buongiorno Andrea 13, Gennarelli Luca 11, Bellomo Mattia 7, Iannicello Simone 3, Efenio Emanuel 2, Tagliavini Luigi 2, Codogno Alberto 0, Faenza Davide 0, Garrini Mattinna  0, All. Villa Alessandro 
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco :
  Bertolotti Giovanni 8, Panzera Filippo 8, Rusconi Lorenzo 7, Marelli Matteo 6, Grioni Federico 5, Abdou Youssef 4, Ghezzi Gabriele 4, Ratti Davide 4, Almasio Emanuele 2, Fanelli Luca 0, Macrì Cristian 0, All. Fili Stefano, vici Arienti M./Zenoni M. 

ASD Mojazza - Azzurri Niguardese Basket     48 - 64     Parziali  0-12, 19-26, 28-50
ASD Mojazza :   Raffaele Stefano 17, Colombo Davide 11, De Pasquale Manuel 8, Platini Stefano 5, Stefanucci Michele 5, Ravasi Marco 2, Bombonati Michele 0, Lazri Nicol 0, Riva Tommaso 0, Zaccarini Luca 0, All. De Dominicis Carlo  
Azzurri Niguardese Basket :
   Conati Matteo 14, Dal Bianco Marco 11, Bestetti Manuel 9, Stile Roberto 7, Kamgna Julien 6, Donghi Simone 5, Mantovani Lorenzo 4, Balicco Mattia 3, Stilinovic Dario 3, Panfili Nicola 2, De Marchi Pietro 0, Causin 0, All. Mauri Andrea, vice Tropea Fulvio 

Pol. Ardor Bollate - ASA Cinisello
     63 - 74     Parziali  13-9, 32-31, 49-43, 58-58, D1ts
Pol. Ardor Bollate : Colombo Alessio 11, Mariani Andrea 11, Piccinin Davide 10, Zucchetti Simone 8, Annoni Giacopo 7, Cimorelli Liam 6, Bianco Lorenzo 4, Lazzati Emanuele 3, Piotto Gravena Bruno 3, Deponte Francesco 0, Mitrano Luca 0, Saita Lorenzo 0, All. Grassi Carlo, vici Mitrano R./Carli L.   
ASA Cinisello :
  Protti Stefano 20, Lucanto Gianmarco 19, Sasso Nicolò 16, Biase Andrea 15, Grassi Andrea 2, Rota Matteo 1, Fumagalli Francesco 0, Scaccabarozzi Francesco 0, Capra Lorenzo ne, Corti Davide ne, Furlani Samuel ne, Ottini Marco ne, All. Damaso Stefano, vice Rubichi Simone 


Quarta Giornata

GIRONE F1

ASD Basketown Milano - ASD Vismara Hoosiers     73 - 68    Parziali  22-14, 35-38, 57-45
ASD Basketown Milano : Botto Tommaso 28, Belli Jacopo 15, Roncadin Tancredi 11, Pedrazzini Luca 7, Orsi Carbone Roberto 6, Meschia Daniel 4, Agostini 2, Bandera Leonardo 0, Castoro Vittorio 0, Guardamagna Matteo 0, All. Papale Angelo, vice Grassi Matteo 
ASD Vismara Hoosiers : 
Chiani Giacomo 16, Bianchi Giordano 15, Sasso Nicolò 12, Palazzi Alessandro 10, Tonioni Jacopo 8, Re Andrea 7, Buzzoni Mattia 0, Di Mauro Simone 0, Poletti Sebastiano 0, Valtolina Mattia 0, All. Ruggieri Caludio

Ebro Basket - ASD Soul Milano     49 - 55     Parziali  9-10, 18-24, 37-37
Ebro Basket :  Albiero Giovanni 15, Orenze Renzel 9, Taccari Jacopo 9, Tirsi Riccardo 5, D'alonzo Stefano 3, Girardin Riccardo 3, Sallustio Niccolò 3, Marra 2, Piazza Andrea 0, Rognoni Marco 0, Crespi Andrea 0, Magenta Francesco 0, All. Tirsi Antonio, vice Ponticiello Pierluigi
ASD Soul Milano :
Balboni Gabriele 24, Capasso Cristiano 13, Gualtieri Andrea 5, Mileva Antonio 4, Ruffini Alessandro 4, Cerutti Pietro 2, Valle Riccardo 2, Ruffini Federico 1, Cicogna Cesare 0, Muzio Tommaso 0, Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo 0, Quagini 0, All. Valle Stefano, vici Sigari G./Bruzzese E. 

ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 - Pol. Tumminelli Romana     78 - 55     Parziali  19-15, 39-27, 67-38
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 : Trifilò Francesco 21, Djibtil Niang 16, Trombini Emilio 13, Ripamonti Fabio 11, Paganoni Giosè 7, Vantini Giacomo 4, Schiavone Giacomo 3, Boffino Roberto 2, Popandonov Jacopo 1, Visentini Daniele 0, All. Santambrogio Davide, vice Grisanti Francesco 
Pol. Tumminelli Romana :
Passaretti Mauro 16, Amoruso Kevin 9, Cami Luca 7, Sartorio Roberto 6, Di Costanzo Riccardo 4, Carone Lorenzo 3, Putti Francesco 3, Tallei Giovanni 3, Melley Giovanni 2, Palmerini Mattia 2, Benci Simone 0, Canti Pietro 0, All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea 

AS Dil. Leoniana - AS  Dil. Leone XIII     58 - 68    Parziali  12-17, 24-36, 40-52
AS Dil. Leoniana : Cusani Francesco 24, Benazzi Paolo 13, Casadei Teodoro 8, Bellani Emanuele 6, Bertani Tommaso 3, Dibenedetto Nicolò 2, Kaburi Maurice 2, Pavesi Pietro 0, Tieghi Francesco 0, Porta Pietro ne, All. Morlacchi Sergio, vici Celin Cristian/Lollini Roberto
Pol. Tumminelli Romana : All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea 
AS  Dil. Leone XIII :
De Spuches Giuseppe 21, Silva Giovanni 9, Di Gianvittorio Simone 7, Pena Charles Miguel 7, Silva Luca 7, Della Flora Marco 6, Riggi Luca 6, Rapaccini Giacomo 5, Fernandez Alessio 0, Sacchi Tommaso ne, Bertani Filippo ne, All. Lo Iacono Gabriele, vice Ventura Emiliano 


GIRONE F2

Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco - ASD Mojazza     61 - 55     Parziali  24-11, 31-26, 49-34
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco :  Panzera Filippo 14, Fanelli Luca 13, Scaramuzzi Filippo 9, Ghezzi Gabriele 8, Corbelli Federico 6, Grioni Federico 6, Abdou Youssef 3, Macrì Cristian 2, Bertolotti Giovanni 0, Luisari Nicola 0, Ratti Davide 0, All. Fili Stefano, vici Arienti M./Zenoni M.
ASD Mojazza : All. De Dominicis Carlo
ASD Mojazza : Ravasi Marco 16, Raffaele Stefano 10, Bombonati Michele 8, Colombo Davide 7, De Pasquale Manuel 5, Zaccarini Luca 4, Lazri Nicol 2, De Santis 2, Pirola Enrico 1, Riva Tommaso 0, All. De Dominicis Carlo 

ASA Cinisello - ASD Tigers Milano    78 - 85     Parziali  14-25, 33-38, 46-63
ASA Cinisello :   Lucanto Gianmarco 17, Sasso Nicolò 17, Grassi Andrea 13, Biase Andrea 11, Scaccabarozzi Francesco 7, Protti Stefano 6, Fumagalli Francesco 3, Cremonesi Jacopo 2, Rota Matteo 2, Corti Davide ne, Mastrorillo Fabio ne, Ottini Marco ne, All. Damaso Stefano, vice Rubichi Simone
ASD Tigers Milano : 
Minoggio Matteo 26, Cicero Andrea 21, Omazzi Mattia 20, Gennarelli Luca 10, Buongiorno Andrea 7, Iannicello Simone 1, Basso Federico 0, Bellomo Mattia 0, Efenio Emanuel 0, Faenza Davide 0, Garrini Mattinna  0, Tamborrino ne, All. Villa Alessandro

Azzurri Niguardese Basket - ASD Aurora Milano     53 - 66     Parziali  11-17, 24-28, 39-45
Azzurri Niguardese Basket : Conati Matteo 15, Bestetti Manuel 12, Marini alberto 12, Stilinovic Dario 4, Buizza Giovanni 3, Kamgna Julien 3, Balicco Mattia 2, Donghi Simone 2, De Marchi Pietro 0, Mantovani Lorenzo 0, Stile Roberto 0, All. Mauri Andrea, vice Tropea Fulvio 
ASD Aurora Milano :
Ceccariglia Ruben 25, Mantica Fabrizio 20, Riverso Alessandro 7, Colombo Riccardo 5, Almansi Filippo 4, Caserini Davide 3, Scanziani Matteo 1, Cogo 1, Paviglianiti Davide 0, Villa Lorenzo 0, Guadalupi 0, Munaretto ne, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda 

Social O.S.A. Milano - Pol. Ardor Bollate
    55 - 61     Parziali  13-18, 28-32, 43-47
Social O.S.A. Milano : Molin Leonardo 17, Ghiandoni Luca 14, Tito Riva 8, Losi Marco 5, Di Iorio Marco 4, Rabbachin 3, Governa Alessandro 2, Scaglione Simone 2, Airoldi Davide 0, Baccalaro Marco 0, Della Monica Riccardo 0, Garcia Giorgio 0, All. Maifredi Alberto, vice Maifredi Andrea 
Pol. Ardor Bollate :
Zucchetti Simone 18, Piccinini Davide 17, Mariani Andrea 11, Saita Lorenzo 6, Annoni Giacopo 4, Colombo Alessio 2, Deponte Francesco 2, Mitrano Luca 1, Bianco Lorenzo 0, Piotto Gravena Bruno 0, Verdi Pietro 0, Zucchetti Luca 0, All. Grassi Carlo, vici Mitrano R./Carli L. 



Terza Giornata

GIRONE F1

ASD Vismara Hoosiers - ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976     33 - 56     Parziali  6-18, 19-29, 26-43
ASD Vismara Hoosiers : Bianchi Giordano 8, Re Andrea 8, Palazzi Alessandro 7, Tonioni Jacopo 4, Di Puglia Riccardo 3, Chiani Giacomo 2, Sasso Nicolò 1, Buzzoni Mattia 0, Di Mauro Simone 0, Fedele Alessandro 0, Pessina Emanuele 0, Valtolina Mattia 0, All. Ruggieri Caludio 
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 :
  Vantini Giacomo 13, Trifilò Francesco 11, Djibtil Niang 9, Paganoni Giosè 7, Fiorani Gianluca 6, Popandonov Jacopo 6, Schiavone Giacomo 2, Visentini Daniele 2, Ripamonti Fabio 0, All. Santambrogio Davide, vice Grisanti Francesco

AS  Dil. Leone XIII - ASD Soul Milano     62 - 41    Parziali  8-14, 23-26, 41-36
AS  Dil. Leone XIII : De Spuches Giuseppe 19, Riggi Luca 9, Di Gianvittorio Simone 8, Silva Luca 8, Pena Charles Miguel 6, Fernandez Alessio 5, Vercesi Davide 4, Della Flora Marco 3, Sacchi Tommaso 0, Bertani Filippo 0, All. Lo Iacono Gabriele, vice Ventura Emiliano 
ASD Soul Milano :
Ruffini Alessandro 13, Balboni Gabriele 9, Valle Riccardo 5, Capasso Cristiano 4, Mileva Antonio 4, Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo 3, Gualtieri Andrea 2, Cerutti Pietro 1, Cicogna Cesare 0, Muzio Tommaso 0, Ruffini Federico 0, Quagini 0, All. Valle Stefano, vici Sigari G./Bruzzese E. 

AS Dil. Leoniana - ASD Basketown Milano     77 - 71     Parziali  25-12, 39-36, 60-57
AS Dil. Leoniana : Benazzi Paolo 20, Mele Massimo 18, Cusani Francesco 16, Bertani Tommaso 10, Bellani Emanuele 6, Tieghi Federico 4, Tieghi Francesco 2, Garavaglòia Giorgio 1, Pavesi Pietro 0, Porta Pietro ne, All. Morlacchi Sergio, vici Celin Cristian/Lollini Roberto
ASD Basketown Milano :
Botto Tommaso 18, Mazzi William 14, Belli Jacopo 10, Orsi Carbone Roberto 9, Castoro Vittorio 8, Roncadin Tancredi 8, Bandera Leonardo 2, Bo Federico 2, Guardamagna Matteo 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Agostini 0, All. Papale Angelo, vice Grassi Matteo 

Pol. Tumminelli Romana - Ebro Basket     61 - 56     Parziali  13-23, 26-40, 45-52
Pol. Tumminelli Romana :   Carone Lorenzo 15, Cami Luca 14, Putti Francesco 10, Canti Pietro 8, Melley Giovanni 5, Palmerini Mattia 5, Passaretti Mauro 4, Di Costanzo Riccardo 0, Sartorio Roberto 0, Tallei Giovanni 0, Benci Simone ne, All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea
Ebro Basket :
  Albiero Giovanni 15, Sallustio Niccolò 10, Tirsi Riccardo 10, Rognoni Marco 9, Orenze Renzel 5, Girardin Riccardo 3, D'alonzo Stefano 2, Taccari Jacopo 2, Cima Alessio 0, Piazza Andrea 0, Magenta Francesco 0, Ferruti Alessio 0, All. Tirsi Antonio, vice Ponticiello Pierluigi


GIRONE F2

Social O.S.A. Milano - ASA Cinisello     38 - 65     Parziali   9-15, 16-33, 30-49
Social O.S.A. Milano :   Molin Leonardo 14, Governa Alessandro 6, Airoldi Davide 4, Airoldi Filippo 4, Verucchi 3, Di Iorio Marco 2, Ghiandoni Luca 2, Tito Riva 2, Baccalaro Marco 1, Forghieri Marco 0, Garcia Giorgio 0, Scaglione Simone 0, All. Maifredi Alberto, vice Maifredi Andrea
ASA Cinisello :
  Lucanto Gianmarco 13, Biase Andrea 12, Grassi Andrea 12, Sasso Nicolò 12, Fumagalli Francesco 8, Scaccabarozzi Francesco 4, Cremonesi Jacopo 2, Mastrorillo Fabio 2, Capra Lorenzo 0, Ottini Marco 0, Protti Stefano 0, All. Damaso Stefano, vice Rubichi Simone

ASD Aurora Milano - ASD Mojazza
     72 - 54     Parziali  22-15, 36-28, 55-40
ASD Aurora Milano : Colombo Davide 15, De Pasquale Manuel 15, Ravasi Marco 10, Datteo Riccardo 5, Riva Tommaso 5, Zaccarini Luca 2, De Santis 2, Bombonati Michele 0, Platini Stefano 0, Raffaele Stefano 0, Passacquale 0, All. De Dominicis Carlo 
ASD Mojazza :
  Almansi Filippo 20, Mantica Fabrizio 20, Ceccariglia Ruben 16, Colombo Riccardo 6, Caserini Davide 4, Scanziani Matteo 4, Sirena Danilo 2, Paviglianiti Davide 0, Riverso Alessandro 0, Munaretto 0, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda

Pol. Ardor Bollate - Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco     70 - 37     Parziali  22-15, 41-20, 56-29
Pol. Ardor Bollate :  Zucchetti Simone 13, Cimorelli Liam 10, Saita Lorenzo 8, Bianco Lorenzo 7, Mariani Andrea 7, Deponte Francesco 6, Annoni Giacopo 5, Piccinini Davide 5, Colombo Alessio 4, Mitrano Luca 3, Piotto Gravena Bruno 2, Lazzati Emanuele 0, All. Grassi Carlo, vici Mitrano R./Carli L.
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco :
Abdou Youssef 10, Ghezzi Gabriele 6, Fanelli Luca 5, Corbelli Federico 4, Grioni Federico 3, Macrì Cristian 3, Panzera Filippo 2, Rusconi Lorenzo 2, Gnocchi Federico 1, Luisari Nicola 1, Almasio Emanuele 0, Ratti Davide 0, All. Fili Stefano, vici Arienti M./Zenoni M. 

ASD Tigers Milano - Azzurri Niguardese Basket     75 - 69     Parziali  24-20, 39-34, 59-53
ASD Tigers Milano : Cicero Andrea 18, Omazzi Mattia 18, Buongiorno Andrea 15, Minoggio Matteo 10, Gennarelli Luca 9, Basso Federico 3, Iannicello Simone 2, Codogno Alberto 0, Faenza Davide 0, Fiorani Riccardo 0, Garrini Mattinna  0, Tagliavini Luigi 0, All. Villa Alessandro 
Azzurri Niguardese Basket: 
Conati Matteo 17, Bestetti Manuel 14, Marini alberto 13, Stile Roberto 7, Balicco Mattia 5, Mantovani Lorenzo 5, Bindoni Diego 2, Buizza Giovanni 2, De Marchi Pietro 2, Kamgna Julien 2, Donghi Simone 0, All. Mauri Andrea, vice Tropea Fulvio


Seconda Giornata

GIRONE  F1

Ebro Basket - ASD Vismara Hoosiers     72 - 70     Parziali  23-21, 35-39, 48-53, 67-67  D1ts
Ebro Basket :   Albiero Giovanni 24, Tirsi Riccardo 15, Sallustio Niccolò 14, Taccari Jacopo 6, Orenze Renzel 5, Rognoni Marco 4, D'alonzo Stefano 2, Ferruti Alessio 2, Piazza Andrea 0, Crespi Andrea 0, Magenta Francesco 0, Schironi 0, All. Tirsi Antonio, vice Ponticiello Pierluigi
ASD Vismara Hoosiers :
  Fedele Alessandro 14, Palazzi Alessandro 12, Bianchi Giordano 11, Chiani Giacomo 9, Valtolina Mattia 8, Sasso Nicolò 7, Corti Andrea 3, Pessina Emanuele 2, Re Andrea 2, Tonioni Jacopo 2, Buzzoni Mattia 0, Di Puglia Riccardo 0, All. Ruggieri Claudio
 
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 - AS Dil. Leoniana     53 - 58     Parziali  17-14, 26-28, 48-40
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 :   Trombini Emilio 11, Djibtil Niang 10, Trifilò Francesco 9, Popandonov Jacopo 6, Fiorani Gianluca 5, Vantini Giacomo 3, Visentini Daniele 3, Boffino Roberto 2, Paganoni Giosè 2, Ripamonti Fabio 2, All. Santambrogio Davide, vice Grisanti Francesco
AS Dil. Leoniana :
  Cusani Francesco 23, Bertani Tommaso 13, Mele Massimo 7, Garavaglòia Giorgio 6, Tieghi Francesco 4, Casadei Teodoro 3, Kaburi Maurice 2, Pavesi Pietro 0, Tieghi Federico 0, Porta Pietro ne, All. Morlacchi Sergio, vici Celin Cristian/Lollini Roberto

AS  Dil. Leone XIII - ASD Basketown Milano     64 - 41     Parziali  15-11, 35-22, 51-33
AS  Dil. Leone XIII :   Riggi Luca 13, Silva Giovanni 12, Silva Luca 11, Di Gianvittorio Simone 8, De Spuches Giuseppe 7, Pena Charles Miguel 7, Della Flora Marco 4, Vercesi Davide 2, De Lacerda Nicholas 0, Fernandez Alessio 0, All. Lo Iacono Gabriele, vice Ventura Emiliano
ASD Basketown Milano :
   Botto Tommaso 15, Belli Jacopo 10, Castoro Vittorio 8, Mazzi William 4, Pedrazzini Luca 2, Meschia Daniel 1, Roncadin Tancredi 1, Bandera Leonardo 0, Bo Federico 0, Micaglio 0, Agostini 0, All. Papale Angelo, vice Grassi Matteo

ASD Soul Milano - Pol. Tumminelli Romana     56 - 73   Parziali  14-15, 37-30, 45-48
ASD Soul Milano :   Balboni Gabriele 20, Valle Riccardo 15, Capasso Cristiano 10, Gualtieri Andrea 4, Preti Daniele 4, Cerutti Pietro 2, Cicogna Cesare 1, Radaelli Simone 0, Ruffini Alessandro 0, Ruffini Federico 0, Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo 0, Quagini 0, All. Valle Stefano, vici Sigari G./Bruzzese E.
Pol. Tumminelli Romana :
  Amoruso Kevin 11, Canti Pietro 10, Putti Francesco 10, Carone Lorenzo 9, Palmerini Mattia 8, Melley Giovanni 7, Passaretti Mauro 7, Cami Luca 6, Tallei Giovanni 3, Benci Simone 2, Cornaglia Paolo 0, All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea


GIRONE  F2

ASD Aurora Milano - Pol. Ardor Bollate     77 - 93     Parziali  22-27, 48-42, 59-65
ASD Aurora Milano :   Mantica Fabrizio 23, Almansi Filippo 15, Ceccariglia Ruben 15, Colombo Riccardo 11, Degradi Daniele 8, Caserini Davide 2, Riverso Alessandro 2, Papa Matteo 0, Paviglianiti Davide 0, Penazzi Tommaso 0, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda
Pol. Ardor Bollate
:   Zucchetti Simone 20, Deponte Francesco 15, Annoni Giacopo 13, Bianco Lorenzo 13, Saita Lorenzo 11, Mitrano Luca 7, Cimorelli Liam 6, Zucchetti Luca 4, Mariani Andrea 2, Piotto Gravena Bruno 2, Lazzati Emanuele 0, Piccinini Davide 0, All. Grassi Carlo, vici Mitrano R./Carli L.

ASD Mojazza - ASD Tigers Milano     66 - 54     Parziali  17-12, 32-30, 50-42
ASD Mojazza :   Colombo Davide 20, De Pasquale Manuel 15, Bombonati Michele 8, Stefanucci Michele 7, Zaccarini Luca 6, De Santis 5, Migliorini 3, Lazri Nicol 2, Platini Stefano 0, Riva Tommaso ne, Passacquale ne, All. De Dominicis Carlo
ASD Tigers Milano :
   Omazzi Mattia 18, Cicero Andrea 17, Minoggio Matteo 13, Bellomo Mattia 2, Buongiorno Andrea 2, Faenza Davide 2, Basso Federico 0, Codogno Alberto 0, Fiorani Riccardo 0, Garrini Mattinna  0, Iannicello Simone 0, Tagliavini Luigi ne, All. Villa

Azzurri Niguardese Basket - Social O.S.A. Milano
     59 - 58     Parziali  14-16, 25-27, 38-36
Azzurri Niguardese Basket :   Conati Matteo 15, Bestetti Manuel 12, Marini alberto 8, Dal Bianco Marco 6, Balicco Mattia 5, Buizza Giovanni 5, Donghi Simone 4, Kamgna Julien 4, De Marchi Pietro 0, Mantovani Lorenzo 0, Stilinovic Dario 0, Panfili Nicola 0, All. Mauri Andrea, vice Tropea Fulvio
Social O.S.A. Milano : 
Molin Leonardo 21, Ghiandoni Luca 16, Airoldi Filippo 6, Rabbachin 6, Di Iorio Marco 5, Lucchini Pietro 2, Varisco 2, Baccalaro Marco 0, Garcia Giorgio 0, Governa Alessandro 0, Pelissero Jacopo 0, All. Maifredi Alberto, vice Maifredi Andrea

Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco - ASA Cinisello
     38 - 59     Parziali  5-13, 24-30, 31-42
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco :   Fanelli Luca 8, Corbelli Federico 7, Luisari Nicola 7, Grioni Federico 4, Rusconi Lorenzo 4, Abdou Youssef 2, Ghezzi Gabriele 2, Macrì Cristian 2, Ratti Davide 2, Genolini Francesco 0, Gnocchi Federico 0, Almasio Emanuele ne, All. Fili Stefano, vici Arienti M./Zenoni M.
ASA Cinisello :
  Sasso Nicolò 17, Lucanto Gianmarco 10, Grassi Andrea 7, Rota Matteo 7, Protti Stefano 6, Cremonesi Jacopo 5, Fumagalli Francesco 3, Capra Lorenzo 2, Scaccabarozzi Francesco 2, Ottini Marco 0, Mastrorillo Fabio ne, All. Damaso Stefano, vice Rubichi Simone


Prima Giornata

GIRONE  F1

ASD Basketown Milano - ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976     50 - 71     Parziali  15-16, 23-40, 31-51
ASD Basketown Milano : Mazzi William 12, Roncadin Tancredi 11, Belli Jacopo 7, Botto Tommaso 7, Castoro Vittorio 7, Orsi Carbone Roberto 6, Bandera Leonardo 0, Bo Federico 0, Meschia Daniel 0, Pedrazzini Luca 0, All. Papale Angelo, vice Grassi Matteo
ASD Pol. Garegnano 1976 :  Trombini Emilio 23, Trifilò Francesco 16, Vantini Giacomo 12, Fiorani Gianluca 8, Ripamonti Fabio 6, Paganoni Giosè 2, Visentini Daniele 2, Casale Fabio 2, Boffino Roberto 0, All. Santambrogio Davide, vice Grisanti Francesco

ASD Soul Milano - ASD Vismara Hoosiers     49 - 61   Parziali  9-16, 22-30, 35-51
ASD Soul Milano :  Ruffini Alessandro 11, Ruffini Federico 11, Valle Riccardo 7, Balboni Gabriele 6, Cerutti Pietro 6, Gualtieri Andrea 6, Cicogna Cesare 2, Capasso Cristiano 0, Mileva Antonio 0, Preti Daniele 0, Tigrati Bosc. Lorenzo 0, Quagini 0, All. Valle Stefano, vici Sigari G./Bruzzese E.
ASD Vismara Hoosiers :  Re Andrea 10, Bianchi Giordano 8, Di Mauro Simone 8, Fedele Alessandro 7, Chiani Giacomo 6, Sasso Nicolò 6, Pessina Emanuele 5, Palazzi Alessandro 4, Tonioni Jacopo 4, Di Puglia Riccardo 3, Corti Andrea 0, Poletti Sebastiano 0, All. Ruggieri Claudio

AS Dil. Leoniana - Ebro Basket     60 - 71     Parziali  14-22, 32-34, 50-49
AS Dil. Leoniana : Cusani Francesco 24, Benazzi Paolo 12, Garavaglòia Giorgio 8, Casadei Teodoro 7, Stigliano Enrico 6, Tieghi Federico 2, Tieghi Francesco 1, Bertani Tommaso 0, Pavesi Pietro 0, Porta Pietro 0, All. Morlacchi Sergio, vici Celin Cristian/Lollini Roberto
Ebro Basket : Girardin Riccardo 20, Albiero Giovanni 12, Tirsi Riccardo 10, D'alonzo Stefano 9, Rognoni Marco 9, Orenze Renzel 5, Ferruti 4, Taccari Jacopo 2, Cima Alessio 0, Piazza Andrea 0, Crespi 0, Magenta 0, All. Tirsi Antonio, vice Ponticiello Pierluigi

Pol. Tumminelli Romana - AS  Dil. Leone XIII     61 - 58     Parziali  12-16, 33-29, 52-37
Pol. Tumminelli Romana :  Cami Luca 15, Putti Francesco 12, Palmerini Mattia 10, Amoruso Kevin 9, Passaretti Mauro 4, Carone Lorenzo 3, Sartorio Roberto 3, Valentino Pierpaolo 3, Puglia Dario 2, Benci Simone 0, Di Costanzo Riccardo 0, Tallei Giovanni 0, All. D'Alonzo Andrea, vice Ranieri Andrea
AS  Dil. Leone XIII :  Vercesi Davide 10, De Spuches Giuseppe 9, Di Gianvittorio Simone 9, Silva Giovanni 9, Pena Charles Miguel 7, Silva Luca 7, Fernandez Alessio 5, Della Flora Marco 2, Riggi Luca 0, De Lacerda Nicholas ne, Rondoni Giacomo ne, All. Lo Iacono Gabriele, vice Ventura Emiliano


GIRONE  F2

Azzurri Niguardese Basket - Pol. Ardor Bollate     65 - 60     Parziali  9-8, 23-22, 43-44
Azzurri Niguardese Basket :  Balicco Mattia 18, Bestetti Manuel 12, Bindoni Diego 10, Conati Matteo 9, Marini alberto 8, Buizza Giovanni 6, Mantovani Lorenzo 2, De Marchi Pietro 0, Donghi Simone 0, Stile Roberto 0, Stilinovic Mattia 0, Panfili Nicola 0, All. Mauri Andrea, vice Tropea Fulvio
Pol. Ardor Bollate :  Mariani Andrea 13, Zucchetti Simone 12, Deponte Francesco 7, Lazzati Emanuele 6, Mitrano Luca 5, Piccinini Davide 5, Bianco Lorenzo 4, Piotto Gravena Bruno 4, Cimorelli Liam 2, Saita Lorenzo 2, Colombo Alessio 0, Zucchetti Luca 0, All. Grassi Carlo, vici Mitrano R./Carli L.

ASA Cinisello - ASD Mojazza     73 - 53     Parziali  12-18, 35-29, 53-41
ASA Cinisello :  Sasso Nicolò 23, Lucanto Gianmarco 15, Protti Stefano 12, Grassi Andrea 11, Fumagalli Francesco 5, Cremonesi Jacopo 4, Scaccabarozzi Francesco 3, Capra Lorenzo 0, Ottini Marco 0, Rota Matteo 0, All. Damaso Stefano, vice Rubichi Simone
ASD Mojazza :  De Pasquale Manuel 18, Colombo Davide 8, Raffaele Stefano 8, Bombonati Michele 7, Datteo Riccardo 5, Stefanucci Michele 5, Lazri Nicol 2, Negri Giovanni 0, Riva Tommaso 0, Zaccarini Luca 0, Passacquale 0, All. De Dominicis Carlo

Social O.S.A. Milano - Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco     50 - 64     Parziali  12-18, 26-35, 44-47
Social O.S.A. Milano :  Ghiandoni Luca 9, Di Iorio Marco 8, Molin Leonardo 8, Tito Riva 7, Airoldi Filippo 5, Baccalaro Marco 5, Lucchini Pietro 5, Governa Alessandro 2, Varisco 1, Airoldi Davide 0, Della Monica Riccardo 0, Bonarrigo 0, All. Maifredi Alberto, vice Maifredi Andrea
Pol. Dil. Libertas Cernusco :  Corbelli Federico 10, Grioni Federico 10, Macrì Cristian 9, Abdou Youssef 7, Bertolotti Giovanni 7, Fanelli Luca 7, Luisari Nicola 7, Ghezzi Gabriele 5, Panzera Filippo 2, Genolini Francesco 0, Gnocchi Federico 0, Rusconi Lorenzo 0, All. Fili Stefano, vici Arienti M./Zenoni M.

ASD Tigers Milano - ASD Aurora Milano     77 - 90     Parziali  27-27, 38-52, 66-81
ASD Tigers Milano :  Cicero Andrea 20, Minoggio Matteo 18, Omazzi Mattia 15, Buongiorno Andrea 12, Basso Federico 10, Iannicello Simone 2, Bellomo Mattia 0, Faenza Davide 0, Fiorani Riccardo 0, Corno Tommaso ne, Garrini Mattinna  ne, Tagliavini Luigi ne, All. Villa Alessandro
ASD Aurora Milano :  Almansi Filippo 29, Ceccariglia Ruben 22, Colombo Riccardo 11, Mantica Fabrizio 9, Caserini Davide 8, Degradi Daniele 8, Cavallini Federico 3, Paviglianiti Davide 0, Riverso Alessandro 0, Villa Lorenzo 0, All. Rigamonti Luca, vice Meligran Jolanda