Sesta Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE B1

Pall. Concorezzo ASD - Basket Vercurago     0 - 0     21/01  21:30 
Pall. Concorezzo ASD : 
Basket Vercurago : 

ASD Basket Nibionno - Basket Seregno     0 - 0     23/01  19:00
ASD Basket Nibionno : 
Basket Seregno : 

A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio - Giovanile Civatese     0 - 0     23/01  17:30
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio : 
Giovanile Civatese

Centro Basket Pescate - ARS Rovagnate     82 - 66     Parziali  16-20, 36-35, 58-58
Centro Basket Pescate :   Tentori Filippo 20, Longhi Omar 17, Cala Mathias 15, Puglisi Francesco 12, Invernizzi Alessio 9, Nasatti Andrea 4, Porcaro Matteo 3, Mitula Alexander 2, Bartesaghi Marco 0, Colombo Lorenzo 0, All. Amadori Igor
ARS Rovagnate :  Marinello Roberto 22, Granato 17, Magni Renato 11, Maliqui Bejtulla 5, Ticozzi Gianluca 4, Colombo Thomas 3, Montagnani Giorgio 2, Riva Alberto 2, Pironato Dario 0, Sirtori Giorgio 0, Savelli Giulio ne, Sironi Alessandro ne, All. Michi Marco   


GIRONE B2

NPDA Cassano D'Adda - ASD Basket Verdello     0 - 0     21/01  21:15 
NPDA Cassano D'Adda : 
ASD Basket Verdello

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket - Agrate Canarins     0 - 0     21/01  21:00
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket : 
Agrate Canarins : 

Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD - Cral Dalmine ASD     0 - 0     21/01  21:30
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD : 
Cral Dalmine ASD : 

Pol. Caluschese Basket - Cavenago Brianza ASD     0 - 0     23/01  18:00
Pol. Caluschese Basket : 
Cavenago Brianza ASD : 


Quinta Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE B1

ASD Basket Nibionno - ARS Rovagnate
     55 - 73     Parziali  12-12, 31-33, 40-51
ASD Basket Nibionno :  Moltrasio Aronne 13, Bonfanti Jacopo 11, Gaddi Michele 9, Mariani Simone 9, Borghesi Alessandro 8, Corbetta Andrea 2, Viganò Mattia 2, Castelli Manuel 1, Carsana Erick 0, Panzeri Edoardo 0, Panzeri Mattia 0, Bizzozero 0, All. Bertolini Paolo, vice  De Lazzari Roberto  
ARS Rovagnate :
   Marinello Roberto 26, Bej 16, Ticozzi Gianluca 8, Montagnani Giorgio 6, Colombo Thomas 5, Magni Renato 4, Valeriano Jacopo 4, Sirtori Giorgio 3, Riva Alberto 1, Pironato Dario 0, Savelli Giulio 0, Sironi Alessandro 0, All. Michi Marco

Giovanile Civatese - Centro Basket Pescate     67 - 54     Parziali  21-18, 42-30, 57-42
Giovanile Civatese : Castagna Francesco 16, Rotta Riccardo 14, Castagna Daniele 11, Galli Daniele 10, Negri Alessandro 7, Castelletti Matteo 5, Capovilla Paolo 2, Maver Andrea 2, Brusadelli Riccardo 0, Castelletti Stefano 0, Frigerio Stefano 0, All. Brusadelli Marco, vice Aldeghi Umberto   
Centro Basket Pescate :
  Tentori Filippo 19, Longhi Omar 11, Puglisi Francesco 8, Butti Marcello 6, Invernizzi Alessio 6, Colombo Lorenzo 4, Bartesaghi Marco 0, Mitula Alexander 0, Chiappa Giacomo 0, Cala Mathias 0, Fargetta Gabriele 0, All. Amadori Igor  

Basket Seregno - Basket Vercurago     87 - 48     Parziali  17-10, 41-18, 58-39
Basket Seregno :  Gianotti Davide 15, Arnaboldi Alberto 11, Candi Riccardo 11, Caglio Luca 9, Cattaneo Francesco 7, Donega Luca 7, Attolini Filippo 6, Barni Luca 6, Cibinetto Riccardo 6, Caglio Federico 5, Sanfilippo Leonardo 2, Pennati 2, All. Perego L., vici Viganò M./Colombo D.  
Basket Vercurago :
  Albenga Alessandro 12, Pozzi Lorenzo 10, Garota Giacomo 7, Cazzaniga Matteo 6, Combi Stefano 6, Butta Simone 4, Motta 2, Figini Simone 1, Gnecchi Davide 0, Lomasto Marco 0, Marchesi Antonio 0, Rusconi Gabriele 0, All. Motta Gianluca, vice Ciceri Alessandro  

Pall. Concorezzo ASD - A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio     67 - 84     Parziali  23-18, 39-40, 51-68
Pall. Concorezzo ASD :  Romani Gabriele 11, Stucchi Alessio 10, Conte Francesco 9, Galimberti Federico 8, Galimberti Andrea 6, Mariani Matteo 5, Parolini Giacomo 5, Pironato Gabriele 4, Sala 4, Longo Filippo 3, Regazzoni Alberto 2, Graticola Federico 0, All. Zizzi Alessandro, Vici Villa P./Robustelli P.   
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio :
  Benvenuti Mattia 20, Orsi Luca 15, Greco Andrea 13, Bertini Matteo 11, Marchesi Daniele 9, Stefanelli Pietro 9, Parolo Roberto 7, Lo Verso Sebastiano 0, Motalli Tommaso 0, Lo A. 0, All. Busi Gianfranco, vici Marchetti L./Spinelli F.  


GIRONE B2

ASD Basket Verdello - Pol. Caluschese Basket     51 - 62     Parziali  17-7, 28-15, 43-39
ASD Basket Verdello :  Piantoni Gianluca 10, Pallotta Andrea 9, Ka Babacar 7, Dogadi Bratti Giorgio 6, Pallotta Matteo 6, Regantini Gabriele 6, Zanotti Simone 6, Morelli Edoardo 1, Di Luzio Lorenzo 0, Panzeri Davide 0, All. Teani Paolo  
Pol. Caluschese Basket :
  Perego Mattia 19, Grieco Matteo 12, Castelletti Daniele 7, Nazzarelli Simone 7, Losa Fabio 6, Balossi Mattia 5, Frosio 4, Teli 2, Peroni Cristiano 0, Quadri Mattia 0, Ravasio Marco 0, Ripamonti Luca 0, All. Maffioletti Paolo, vice Dorini Emanuele  

Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD - NPDA Cassano D'Adda     63 - 28     Parziali  19-10, 29-17, 52-23
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD :  Mazzoleni Pietro 16, Capelli Marco 10, Maestroni Andrea 9, Carrara Davide 7, Carrara Daniele 6, Marchetti Claudio 4, Roncoroni Luca 4, Bonfanti Luca 2, Gambirasio Andrea 2, Gotti Lorenzo 2, Magni Tommaso 1, All. Rossi Vanni, vice Bonfanti Daniele  
NPDA Cassano D'Adda :
Bettoni Matteo 7, Scarsetti Oliver 6, Manzoni Thomas 5, Ndiaye Papa Demba 3, Benaglia Giovanni 2, Bonora Tommaso 2, Rimaroli Alessandro 2, Militello Simone 1, Braimllari Manuel 0, Couston Francis 0, Timis Riccardo 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto   

Cral Dalmine ASD - Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket     66 - 48     Parziali  21-6, 47-26, 54-42
Cral Dalmine ASD :  Odelli Michele 16, Rodari Alessandro 12, Brembilla Christian 8, Caldirola Tommaso 8, Pagnoncelli Marco 6, Pagani Marco 5, Giavazzi Giacomo 4, Youssou Puoye 4, Arnoldi Martino 3, Bordachar Tomas 0, Locatelli Lorenzo 0, All. Bonaita Nicola, vice Mari Federico  
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket :
  Tognoli Gabriele 15, Azzolini Nicolò 13, Longo Stefano 11, Vailati Federico 5, Carrara Simone 4, Bonomi Luca 0, Maldonado Fabrizio 0, Sena Mattia 0, Ghisleni G. 0, Manzoni Stefano ne, All. Devicenzi Silvio, vice Rizzi Gianfranco  

Agrate Canarins - Cavenago Brianza ASD     0 - 0     Rinviata  data da destinare
Agrate Canarins :
Cavenago Brianza ASD :



Quarta Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE B1

Centro Basket Pescate - Pall. Concorezzo ASD     0 - 0     Rinviata  21/01  21:00
Centro Basket Pescate :
Pall. Concorezzo ASD :


Basket Seregno - A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio     81 - 52     Parziali  20-14, 37-27, 52-38
Basket Seregno :  Gianotti Davide 14, Donega Luca 13, Caglio Luca 12, Arnaboldi Alberto 8, Caglio Federico 7, Cattaneo Francesco 7, Candi Riccardo 6, Barni Luca 5, Sanfilippo Leonardo 5, Attolini Filippo 2, Cibinetto Riccardo 2, Montagna Roberto 0, All. Perego L., vici Viganò M./Colombo D.  
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio :
  Bertini Matteo 15, Benvenuti Mattia 9, Greco Andrea 5, Orsi Luca 5, Parolo Roberto 5, Marchesi Daniele 4, Bazzi Alessandro 3, De Buglio Francesco 3, Motalli Tommaso 3, Lo Verso Sebastiano 0, Orsi Giuseppe 0, Stefanelli Pietro 0, All. Busi Gianfranco, vici Marchetti L./Spinelli F.  

Basket Vercurago - ASD Basket Nibionno     66 - 74     Parziali  13-26, 28-38, 47-58
Basket Vercurago :  Combi Stefano 21, Pozzi Lorenzo 16, Albenga Alessandro 12, Figini Simone 8, Cazzaniga Matteo 7, Gnecchi Davide 2, Butta Simone 0, Garota Giacomo 0, Lomasto Marco 0, Marchesi Antonio 0, Rusconi Gabriele 0, Motta 0, All. Motta Gianluca, vice Ciceri Alessandro  
ASD Basket Nibionno
: Moltrasio Aronne 18, Mariani Simone 17, Bonfanti Jacopo 14, Panzeri Mattia 8, Gaddi Michele 6, Borghesi Alessandro 5, Viganò Mattia 3, Brambilla Davide Adelio 2, Carsana Erick 1, Panzeri Edoardo 0, Corbetta Andrea ne, All. Bertolini Paolo, vice  De Lazzari Roberto   

Giovanile Civatese - ARS Rovagnate     81 - 29     Parziali  24-9, 39-14, 63-23
Giovanile Civatese :   Castagna Francesco 27, Castagna Daniele 23, Negri Alessandro 15, Galli Daniele 6, Bosso Pierpaolo 2, Brusadelli Riccardo 2, Capovilla Paolo 2, Castelletti Matteo 2, Maver Andrea 2, Castelletti Stefano 0, Frigerio Stefano 0, All. Brusadelli Marco, vice Aldeghi Umberto 
ARS Rovagnate :
  Ticozzi Gianluca 9, Colombo Thomas 7, Valeriano Jacopo 7, Marinello Roberto 3, Sironi Alessandro 2, Montagnani Giorgio 1, Sirtori Giorgio 0, Bej 0, Ribera 0, All. Michi Marco 


GIRONE B2

Pol. Caluschese Basket - Cral Dalmine ASD     81 - 66     Parziali  26-12, 41-30, 62-51
Pol. Caluschese Basket :  Dorini Alessandro 27, Losa Fabio 12, Bonfanti Alessandro 10, Lorenzelli Riccardo 9, Perego Mattia 8, Grieco Matteo 7, Balossi Mattia 5, Villa Marco 2, Ripamonti Luca 1, Peroni Cristiano 0, Frosio 0, Locatelli 0, All. Maffioletti Paolo, vice Dorini Emanuele  
Cral Dalmine ASD :
  Odelli Michele 13, Rodari Alessandro 13, Celeste Riccardo 12, Pagnoncelli Marco 10, Caldirola Tommaso 7, Mindu Denis 6, Brembilla Christian 5, Arnoldi Martino 0, Oprandi Stefano 0, Bordachar Tomas ne, All. Bonaita Nicola, vice Mari Federico  

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket - NPDA Cassano D'Adda
     53 - 69     Parziali  11-22, 20-39, 39-50
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket :  Bonassi Alessandro 12, Tognoli Gabriele 10, Bonomi Luca 9, Carrara Simone 9, Maldonado Fabrizio 5, Ghisleni G. 4, Vailati Federico 2, Ghisleni A. 2, Sena Mattia 0, Azzolini Nicolò ne, Longo Stefano ne, All. Devicenzi Silvio, vice Rizzi Gianfranco  
NPDA Cassano D'Adda :
  Bettoni Matteo 17, Militello Luca 15, Benaglia Giovanni 13, Manzoni Thomas 7, Timis Riccardo 6, Couston Francis 4, Ndiaye Papa Demba 4, Rimaroli Alessandro 2, Bonora Tommaso 1, Braimllari Manuel 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto  

Agrate Canarins - Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD
     71 - 56     Parziali  17-14, 34-34, 49-46
Agrate Canarins :  Bosio Massimiliano 19, Mentasti Gabriele 16, Catalfamo Ivan 14, Pizzul Paolo 6, Moretti Mattia 5, Rota Riccardo 5, Barbieri Alessandro 4, Tremolada Andrea 2, Fratesi Matteo 0, Malick Gueye 0, Merello Luca 0, Vergani Mattia 0, All. Decio Alberto, vici Colombo S./Bianchi C.  
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD :
Capelli Marco 20, Carrara Daniele 8, Maestroni Andrea 8, Mazzoleni Pietro 7, Carrara Davide 4, Roncoroni Luca 4, Bonfanti Luca 3, Magni Tommaso 2, Fusari Alessandro 0, Lanzetta Riccardo 0, Marchetti Claudio 0, Sana Samuele 0, All. Rossi Vanni, vice Bonfanti Daniele   

Cavenago Brianza ASD - ASD Basket Verdello     70 - 45     Parziali
Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Pesavento Marco 16, Bazzo Federico 14, Manzoni Andrea 10, Trassini Marco 8, Corneo Stefano 7, Efosa Kelly Iyobosa 5, Barzaghi Saul 4, Cazzananiga  Giacomo 3, Sala Marco 3, Cambiaghi Federico 0, All. Mercante Manuele, vice Grimoldi Matteo  
ASD Basket Verdello :
Regantini Gabriele 14, Piantoni Gianluca 9, Ka Babacar 6, Di Luzio Lorenzo 5, Pallotta Andrea 5, Pallotta Matteo 4, Dogadi Bratti Giorgio 2, Gamba Niccolò 0, All. Teani Paolo   


Terza Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE B1

Pall. Concorezzo ASD - Giovanile Civatese     57 - 58     Parziali  11-21, 27-29, 44-40
Pall. Concorezzo ASD : Stucchi Alessio 20, Romani Gabriele 9, Galimberti Andrea 8, Longo Filippo 8, Parolini Giacomo 3, Regazzoni Alberto 3, Galimberti Federico 2, Pironato Gabriele 2, Zani Simone 2, Conte Francesco 0, Montevecchi Luca 0, Valtolina Jacopo 0, All. Zizzi Alessandro, Vici Villa P./Robustelli P.   
Giovanile Civatese :
  Castagna Daniele 18, Rotta Riccardo 16, Galli Daniele 13, Maver Andrea 5, Negri Alessandro 3, Castagna Francesco 2, Castelletti Matteo 1, Brusadelli Riccardo 0, Castelletti Stefano 0, All. Brusadelli Marco, vice Aldeghi Umberto  

A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio - Basket Vercurago     68 - 64     Parziali  18-19, 34-37, 46-48
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio : Benvenuti Mattia 22, Marchesi Daniele 12, Stefanelli Pietro 9, Bazzi Alessandro 8, Bertini Matteo 4, Lo Verso Sebastiano 4, Orsi Giuseppe 4, De Buglio Francesco 3, Motalli Tommaso 2, Orsi Luca 0, Spinelli Gregorio 0, Lo A. 0, All. Busi Gianfranco, vici Marchetti L./Spinelli F.   
Basket Vercurago :
  Pozzi Lorenzo 13, Cazzaniga Matteo 10, Lomasto Marco 9, Albenga Alessandro 8, Gnecchi Davide 6, Butta Simone 5, Motta 5, Figini Simone 3, Garota Giacomo 3, Combi Stefano 2, Bianchi Simone 0, Rusconi Gabriele 0, All. Motta Gianluca, vice Ciceri Alessandro  

Centro Basket Pescate - ASD Basket Nibionno     55 - 80     Parziali  10-17, 22-35, 39-60
Centro Basket Pescate :  Puglisi Francesco 10, Tentori Filippo 8, Colombo Lorenzo 6, Invernizzi Alessio 6, Nasatti Andrea 5, Chiappa Giacomo 5, Butti Marcello 4, Landry Ko 4, Cala Mathias 3, Bartesaghi Marco 2, Mitula Alexander 2, Longhi Omar 0, All. Amadori Igor  
ASD Basket Nibionno :
  Moltrasio Aronne 22, Bonfanti Jacopo 15, Gaddi Michele 9, Brambilla Davide Adelio 7, Mariani Simone 6, Panzeri Mattia 6, Borghesi Alessandro 4, Massenzana Elia 4, Panzeri Edoardo 4, Carsana Erick 3, Viganò Mattia 0, Ziano Simone 0, All. Bertolini Paolo, vice  De Lazzari Roberto  

ARS Rovagnate - Basket Seregno     55 - 71     Parziali  19-21, 33-43, 43-59
ARS Rovagnate :  Valeriano Jacopo 14, Ticozzi Gianluca 9, Bej 9, Montagnani Giorgio 5, Riva Alberto 5, Colombo Thomas 3, Magni Renato 2, Pironato Dario 2, Sironi Alessandro 2, Sirtori Giorgio 2, Granato 2, Savelli Giulio 0, All. Michi Marco  
Basket Seregno :
  Caglio Federico 10, Donega Luca 9, Gianotti Davide 9, Cibinetto Riccardo 8, Candi Riccardo 7, Arnaboldi Alberto 6, Attolini Filippo 5, Barni Luca 5, Cattaneo Francesco 5, Montagna Roberto 5, Caglio Luca 2, Sanfilippo Leonardo 0, All. Perego L., vici Viganò M./Colombo D.  


GIRONE B2

NPDA Cassano D'Adda - Pol. Caluschese Basket     72 - 65    Parziali  20-17, 37-33, 53-51
NPDA Cassano D'Adda : Benaglia Giovanni 18, Militello Luca 14, Bettoni Luca 13, Manzoni Thomas 11, Scarsetti Oliver 5, Timis Riccardo 5, Bonora Tommaso 4, Couston Francis 2, Braimllari Manuel 0, Ndiaye Papa Demba 0, Rimaroli Alessandro 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto   
Pol. Caluschese Basket :
Losa Fabio 16, Dorini Alessandro 14, Bonfanti Alessandro 13, Balossi Mattia 12, Lorenzelli Riccardo 8, Grieco Matteo 2, Perego Mattia 0, Peroni Cristiano 0, Quadri Mattia 0, Ripamonti Luca 0, Villa Marco 0, Frosio 0, All. Maffioletti Paolo, vice Dorini Emanuele

Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD - Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket     51 - 56     Parziali  16-15, 24-39, 42-44
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD :  Capelli Marco 14, Roncoroni Luca 12, Mazzoleni Pietro 8, Maestroni Andrea 7, Marchetti Claudio 7, Bonfanti Luca 2, Carrara Daniele 1, Fusari Alessandro 0, Gotti Lorenzo 0, Gualandris Alberto 0, Lanzetta Riccardo 0, Magni Tommaso 0, All. Rossi Vanni, vice Bonfanti Daniele  
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket :
  Tognoli Gabriele 21, Bonomi Luca 11, Vailati Federico 8, Maldonado Fabrizio 5, Martelli Simone 5, Bonassi Alessandro 4, Carrara Simone 2, Manzoni Stefano 0, Sena Mattia 0, Ghisleni 0, All. Devicenzi Silvio, vice Rizzi Gianfranco  

ASD Basket Verdello - Agrate Canarins     58 - 73      Parziali  11-23, 27-39, 41-61
ASD Basket Verdello :
Dogadi Bratti Giorgio 13, Pallotta Matteo 13, Ka Babacar 10, Piantoni Gianluca 7, Regantini Gabriele 6, Zanotti Simone 4, Rota Graziosi Davide 3, Negri Etienne 2, Di Luzio Lorenzo 0, Morelli Edoardo 0, Pallotta Andrea 0, All. Teani Paolo   
Agrate Canarins :
   Bosio Massimiliano 19, Mentasti Gabriele 17, Moretti Mattia 12, Catalfamo Ivan 6, Pizzul Paolo 6, Malick Gueye 4, Rota Riccardo 3, Barbieri Alessandro 2, Merello Luca 2, Vergani Mattia 2, Fratesi Matteo 0, All. Decio Alberto, vici Colombo S./Bianchi C. 

Cral Dalmine ASD - Cavenago Brianza ASD
     56 - 80     Parziali   16-23, 32-47, 46-51
Cral Dalmine ASD :  Rodari Alessandro 17, Pagnoncelli Marco 15, Brembilla Christian 6, Caldirola Tommaso 6, Celeste Riccardo 6, Bordachar Tomas 2, Oprandi Stefano 2, Odelli Michele 1, Youssou Puoye 1, Arnoldi Martino 0, Locatelli Lorenzo 0, All. Bonaita Nicola, vice Mari Federico  
Cavenago Brianza ASD :
  Barzaghi Saul 18, Brunelli Francesco 12, Corneo Stefano 12, Manzoni Andrea 9, Tassinari Giulio 9, Cambiaghi Federico 8, Cazzananiga  Giacomo 5, Sala Marco 4, Raspanti Luca 3, Efosa Kelly Iyobosa 0, All. Mercante Manuele, vice Grimoldi Matteo  


Seconda Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE B1

A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio - Centro Basket Pescate
     78 - 49     Parziali  23-16, 44-27, 60-39
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio :  Orsi Luca 11, Parolo Roberto 11, Bertini Matteo 10, Benvenuti Mattia 9, Marchesi Daniele 9, Motalli Tommaso 8, De Buglio Francesco 5, Greco Andrea 5, Bazzi Alessandro 4, Stefanelli Pietro 4, Lo Verso Sebastiano 2, Lo A. 0, All. Busi Gianfranco, vici Marchetti L./Spinelli F.  
Centro Basket Pescate :
Cala Mathias 10, Tentori Filippo 8, Invernizzi Federico 8, Colombo Lorenzo 5, Chiappa Giacomo 5, Nasatti Andrea 4, Butti Marcello 3, Puglisi Francesco 3, Bartesaghi Marco 2, Mitula Alexander 1, Fargetta Gabriele 0, Landry Ko 0, All. Amadori Igor   

ASD Basket Nibionno - Giovanile Civatese    71 - 59     Parziali  29-13, 41-29, 56-45
ASD Basket Nibionno :  Bonfanti Jacopo 28, Moltrasio Aronne 13, Panzeri Mattia 9, Borghesi Alessandro 7, Viganò Mattia 5, Gaddi Michele 4, Mariani Simone 3, Carsana Erick 2, Brambilla Davide Adelio 0, Massenzana Elia 0, Panzeri Edoardo 0, Ziano Simone 0, All. Bertolini Paolo, vice  De Lazzari Roberto  
Giovanile Civatese :
  Rotta Riccardo 16, Castagna Daniele 9, Negri Alessandro 8, Castelletti Stefano 6, Castagna Francesco 5, Panzeri Fabio 5, Brusadelli Riccardo 3, Galli Daniele 3, Capovilla Paolo 2, Bosso Pierpaolo 1, Castelletti Matteo 1, Maver Andrea 0, All. Brusadelli Marco, vice Aldeghi Umberto  

Basket Seregno - Pall. Concorezzo ASD     89 - 46     Parziali  27-13, 48-24, 71-36
Basket Seregno :  Gianotti Davide 14, Candi Riccardo 13, Cattaneo Francesco 12, Cibinetto Riccardo 10, Arnaboldi Alberto 8, Montagna Roberto 7, Attolini Filippo 6, Caglio Luca 6, Donega Luca 6, Sanfilippo Leonardo 5, Barni Luca 2, Ricci Simone 0, All. Perego L., vici Viganò M./Colombo D.  
Pall. Concorezzo ASD :
Stucchi Alessio 9, Mariani Matteo 7, Zani Simone 7, Conte Francesco 5, Galimberti Andrea 4, Pironato Gabriele 4, Parolini Giacomo 3, Romani Gabriele 3, Graticola Federico 2, Valtolina Jacopo 2, Galimberti Federico 0, Manglaviti 0, All. Zizzi Alessandro, Vici Villa P./Robustelli P.   

Basket Vercurago - ARS Rovagnate     70 - 53     Parziali  13-12, 30-23, 50-40
Basket Vercurago :  Cazzaniga Matteo 15, Pozzi Lorenzo 13, Albenga Alessandro 10, Combi Stefano 7, Figini Simone 6, Lomasto Marco 6, Motta 6, Garota Giacomo 4, Butta Simone 3, Bianchi Simone 0, Redaelli Federico 0, Rusconi Gabriele 0, All. Motta Gianluca, vice Ciceri Alessandro  
ARS Rovagnate :
   Marinello Roberto 17, Granato 15, Montagnani Giorgio 10, Bej 5, Magni Renato 3, Ticozzi Gianluca 3, Colombo Thomas 0, Corneo Luca 0, Pironato Dario 0, Riva Alberto 0, Sirtori Giorgio 0, All. Michi Marco 


GIRONE B2

ASD Basket Verdello - Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket
     72 - 64     Parziali  15-12, 40-21, 56-39
ASD Basket Verdello :  Regantini Gabriele 17, Dogadi Bratti Giorgio 12, Ka Babacar 8, Pallotta Matteo 8, Piantoni Gianluca 8, Pallotta Andrea 6, Zanotti Simone 6, Rota Graziosi Davide 3, Di Luzio Lorenzo 2, Negri Etienne 2, Morelli Edoardo 0, All. Teani Paolo  
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket :
  Bonomi Luca 20, Tognoli Gabriele 15, Martelli Simone 8, Azzolini Nicolò 7, Carrara Simone 6, Bonassi Alessandro 3, Maldonado Fabrizio 3, Ghisleni 2, Sena Mattia 0, Longo Stefano ne, Manzoni Stefano ne, All. Devicenzi Silvio, vice Rizzi Gianfranco  

Pol. Caluschese Basket - Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD     61 - 59    Parziali  12-15, 24-30, 40-48
Pol. Caluschese Basket :    Bonfanti Alessandro 22, Perego Mattia 11, Dorini Alessandro 9, Balossi Mattia 7, Grieco Matteo 5, Ripamonti Luca 3, Lorenzelli Riccardo 2, Frosio 2, Blazenovic Djordje 0, Peroni Cristiano 0, Villa Marco 0, All. Maffioletti Paolo, vice Dorini Emanuele
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD :
  Capelli Marco 18, Maestroni Andrea 10, Marchetti Claudio 9, Carrara Daniele 8, Roncoroni Luca 7, Mazzoleni Pietro 4, Magni Tommaso 3, Bonfanti Luca 0, Carrara Davide 0, Fusari Alessandro 0, Gualandris Alberto 0, Lanzetta Riccardo 0, All. Rossi Vanni, vice Bonfanti Daniele  

Cavenago Brianza ASD - NPDA Cassano D'Adda     74 - 55     Parziali  21-13, 41-26, 60-60
Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Corneo Stefano 15, Pesavento Marco 13, Bazzo Federico 8, Brunelli Francesco 8, Cambiaghi Federico 8, Trassini Marco 7, Manzoni Andrea 6, Cerea 3, Cazzananiga  Giacomo 2, Sala Marco 2, Trombini Jacopo 2, All. Mercante Manuele, vice Grimoldi Matteo  
NPDA Cassano D'Adda : 
Benaglia Giovanni 15, Militello Luca 11, Bettoni Matteo 7, Manzoni Thomas 7, Couston Francis 4, Ndiaye Papa Demba 4, Timis Riccardo 2, Costa 2, Braimllari Manuel 1, Rimaroli Alessandro 1, Riva Luca 1, Nira Christian 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto  

Agrate Canarins - Cral Dalmine ASD
     94 - 63     Parziali  30-8, 51-24, 77-43
Agrate Canarins :  Bosio Massimiliano 15, Mentasti Gabriele 15, Pizzul Paolo 12, Rota Riccardo 11, Catalfamo Ivan 10, Tremolada Andrea 9, Fratesi Matteo 5, Vergani Mattia 5, Barbieri Alessandro 4, Merello Luca 4, Moretti Mattia 4, Malick Gueye 0, All. Decio Alberto, vici Colombo S./Bianchi C.  
Cral Dalmine ASD :
  Odelli Michele 12, Mindu Denis 11, Pagnoncelli Marco 9, Oprandi Stefano 8, Rodari Alessandro 8, Celeste Riccardo 6, Caldirola Tommaso 5, Arnoldi Martino 2, Bordachar Tomas 2, Locatelli Lorenzo 0, All. Bonaita Nicola, vice Mari Federico  


Prima Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE B1

Giovanile Civatese - Basket Vercurago     61 - 60     Parziali  13-18, 28-29, 41-47
Giovanile Civatese :  Castagna Daniele 14, Maver Andrea 10, Castagna Francesco 7, Negri Alessandro 7, Rotta Riccardo 7, Brusadelli Riccardo 5, Galli Daniele 5, Bosso Pierpaolo 4, Capovilla Paolo 2, Castelletti Matteo 0, Castelletti Stefano 0, Panzeri Fabio 0, All. Brusadelli Marco, vice Aldeghi Umberto  
Basket Vercurago :
  Garota Giacomo 12, Albenga Alessandro 11, Pozzi Lorenzo 11, Combi Stefano 9, Lomasto Marco 7, Motta 4, Cazzaniga Matteo 2, Figini Simone 2, Bianchi Simone 1, Butta Simone 1, Gnecchi Davide 0, Grilli Andrea 0, All. Motta Gianluca, vice Ciceri Alessandro  

ARS Rovagnate - A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio     64 - 67     Parziali  12-26, 33-42, 50-53
ARS Rovagnate :   Valeriano Jacopo 17, Bej 14, Granato 11, Ticozzi Gianluca 8, Pironato Dario 6, Montagnani Giorgio 5, Magni Renato 3, Colombo Thomas 0, Riva Alberto 0, Savelli Giulio 0, Sironi Alessandro 0, Sirtori Giorgio 0, All. Michi Marco 
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio :
  Marchesi Daniele 18, Orsi Giuseppe 17, De Buglio Francesco 12, Benvenuti Mattia 10, Greco Andrea 5, Motalli Tommaso 3, Bertini Matteo 2, Bazzi Alessandro 0, Orsi Luca 0, Lo Verso Sebastiano ne, Spinelli Gregorio ne, Lo A. ne, All. Busi Gianfranco, vici Marchetti L./Spinelli F.  

Centro Basket Pescate - Basket Seregno     70 - 77     Parziali  17-21, 39-42, 53-60
Centro Basket Pescate :  Tentori Filippo 20, Cala Mathias 14, Colombo Lorenzo 9, Chiappa Giacomo 7, Butti Marcello 6, Landry Ko 6, Puglisi Francesco 3, Fargetta Gabriele 3, Mitula Alexander 2, Bartesaghi Marco 0, Nasatti Andrea 0, All. Amadori Igor  
Basket Seregno :
  Gianotti Davide 17, Candi Riccardo 11, Arnaboldi Alberto 10, Montagna Roberto 10, Donega Luca 9, Caglio Luca 8, Cibinetto Riccardo 5, Barni Luca 4, Caglio Federico 3, Attolini Filippo 0, Cattaneo Francesco 0, Sanfilippo Leonardo 0, All. Perego L., vici Viganò M./Colombo D.
  
Pall. Concorezzo ASD - ASD Basket Nibionno     47 - 81     Parziali  7-21, 16-42, 28-59
Pall. Concorezzo ASD :   Mariani Matteo 9, Parolini Giacomo 8, Montevecchi Luca 6, Graticola Federico 5, Stucchi Alessio 5, Zani Simone 5, Romani Gabriele 4, Regazzoni Alberto 3, Sala 2, Galimberti Andrea 0, Galimberti Federico 0, Valtolina Jacopo 0, All. Zizzi Alessandro, Vici Villa P./Robustelli P. 
ASD Basket Nibionno :
  Moltrasio Aronne 22, Mariani Simone 14, Massenzana Elia 10, Borghesi Alessandro 9, Carsana Erick 9, Ziano Simone 6, Bonfanti Jacopo 5, Castelli Manuel 2, Gaddi Michele 2, Panzeri Edoardo 2, Panzeri Mattia ne, All. Bertolini Paolo, vice  De Lazzari Roberto  


GIRONE B2

Cral Dalmine ASD - ASD Basket Verdello     48 - 62     Parziali  14-16, 27-29, 36-46
Cral Dalmine ASD :  Caldirola Tommaso 12, Mindu Denis 9, Odelli Michele 8, Arnoldi Martino 7, Brembilla Christian 4, Celeste Riccardo 2, Locatelli Lorenzo 2, Pagnoncelli Marco 2, Youssou Puoye 2, Bordachar Tomas 0, Pagani Marco 0, All. Bonaita Nicola, vice Mari Federico  
ASD Basket Verdello :
Regantini Gabriele 18, Dogadi Bratti Giorgio 16, Pallotta Matteo 10, Zanotti Simone 7, Pallotta Andrea 6, Ka Babacar 4, Gamba Niccolò 1, Di Luzio Lorenzo 0, Morelli Edoardo 0, Negri Etienne 0, Panzeri Davide 0, All. Teani Paolo   

Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD - Cavenago Brianza ASD     61 - 60     Parziali  11-21, 29-40, 46-48
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD :  Capelli Marco 17, Maestroni Andrea 12, Marchetti Claudio 12, Roncoroni Luca 12, Gualandris Alberto 4, Mazzoleni Pietro 4, Bonfanti Luca 0, Carrara Daniele 0, Fusari Alessandro 0, Gotti Lorenzo 0, Lanzetta Riccardo 0, Magni Tommaso 0, All. Rossi Vanni, vice Bonfanti Daniele
Cavenago Brianza ASD :   Pesavento Marco 12, Bazzo Federico 9, Lanza Alessandro 7, Sala Marco 7, Trassini Marco 7, Manzoni Andrea 6, Trombini Jacopo 5, Brunelli Francesco 3, Abate Kevin 2, Cambiaghi Federico 2, Musca M. 0, All. Mercante Manuele, vice Grimoldi Matteo 

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket - Pol. Caluschese Basket     49 - 66     Parziali  19-19, 34-35, 39-48
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket : Bonassi Alessandro 16, Maldonado Fabrizio 9, Carrara Simone 6, Azzolini Nicolò 4, Bonomi Luca 4, Martelli Simone 4, Tognoli Gabriele 4, Sena Mattia 2, Manzoni Stefano 0, Vailati Federico 0, Longo Stefano ne, All. Devicenzi Silvio, vice Rizzi Gianfranco   
Pol. Caluschese Basket :
  Bonfanti Alessandro 19, Dorini Alessandro 16, Grieco Matteo 6, Ripamonti Luca 6, Perego Mattia 4, Tengattini Emanuele 4, Frosio 4, Lorenzelli Riccardo 3, Balossi Mattia 2, Villa Marco 2, Losa Fabio 0, Peroni Cristiano 0, All. Maffioletti Paolo, vice Dorini Emanuele  

NPDA Cassano D'Adda - Agrate Canarins     44 - 77     Parziali  9-11, 18-33, 30-56
NPDA Cassano D'Adda :   Militello Luca 10, Bettoni Matteo 9, Ndiaye Papa Demba 7, Braimllari Manuel 3, Couston Francis 3, Riva Luca 3, Costa 3, Benaglia Giovanni 2, Facchinetti Nicholas 2, Manzoni Thomas 2, Rimaroli Alessandro 0, Timis Riccardo 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto 
Agrate Canarins :
  Catalfamo Ivan 12, Moretti Mattia 12, Pizzul Paolo 12, Bosio Massimiliano 9, Fratesi Matteo 9, Barbieri Alessandro 8, Vergani Mattia 5, Mentasti Gabriele 4, Tremolada Andrea 4, Merello Luca 2, All. Decio Alberto, vici Colombo S./Bianchi C.  


Settima Giornata

GIRONE  B1

Pall. Concorezzo ASD - ARS Rovagnate     61 - 59   Parziali   9-10, 26-29, 41-51
Pall. Concorezzo ASD :  Galimberti Andrea 12, Parolini Giacomo 12, Conte Francesco 10, Romani Gabriele 10, Galimberti Federico 8, Zani Simone 4, Sala 3, Longo Filippo 2, Graticola Federico 0, Montevecchi Luca 0, Stucchi Alessio 0, Manglaviti 0, All. Zizzi Alessandro, Vici Villa P./Robustelli P.  
ARS Rovagnate :
  Granato 18, Magni Renato 9, Ticozzi Gianluca 8, Bej 8, Colombo Thomas 7, Pironato Dario 5, Montagnani Giorgio 2, Sirtori Giorgio 2, Corneo Luca 0, Riva Alberto 0, Sironi Alessandro 0, Ribera 0, All. Michi Marco  

Centro Basket Pescate - Basket Vercurago     72 - 71    Parziali  15-25, 38-45, 54-62
Centro Basket Pescate :   Tentori Filippo 18, Cala Mathias 16, Chiappa Giacomo 12, Invernizzi Alessio 10, Puglisi Francesco 7, Mitula Alexander 4, Butti Marcello 3, Colombo Lorenzo 2, Chirico Francesco 0, Nasatti Andrea 0, Fargetta Gabriele 0, Landry Ko 0, All. Amadori Igor 
Basket Vercurago :
  Combi Stefano 23, Garota Giacomo 12, Albenga Alessandro 10, Pozzi Lorenzo 8, Figini Simone 6, Lomasto Marco 5, Motta 5, Butta Simone 2, Bianchi Simone 0, Cazzaniga Matteo 0, Gnecchi Davide 0, Rusconi Gabriele 0, All. Motta Gianluca, vice Ciceri Alessandro  

Basket Seregno - Giovanile Civatese     72 - 62     Parziali  25-16, 38-27, 55-42
Basket Seregno :  Arnaboldi Alberto 15, Montagna Roberto 14, Donega Luca 11, Gianotti Davide 11, Caglio Federico 10, Barni Luca 5, Sanfilippo Leonardo 3, Cibinetto Riccardo 2, Candi Riccardo 1, Attolini Filippo 0, Caglio Luca 0, Cattaneo Francesco 0, All. Perego L., vici Viganò M./Colombo D.  
Giovanile Civatese :
Galli Daniele 14, Castagna Daniele 10, Bosso Pierpaolo 9, Rotta Riccardo 9, Castagna Francesco 8, Negri Alessandro 5, Maver Andrea 4, Castelletti Matteo 2, Capovilla Paolo 1, Brusadelli Riccardo 0, All. Brusadelli Marco, vice Aldeghi Umberto   

ASD Basket Nibionno - A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio
     69 - 53     Parziali  20-18, 38-34, 54-47
ASD Basket Nibionno :  Bonfanti Jacopo 16, Moltrasio Aronne 14, Borghesi Alessandro 12, Gaddi Michele 9, Mariani Simone 9, Panzeri Edoardo 7, Ziano Simone 2, Carsana Erick 0, Colombo Diego 0, Massenzana Elia 0, Viganò Mattia 0, All. Bertolini Paolo, vice  De Lazzari Roberto  
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio :
  Motalli Tommaso 11, Benvenuti Mattia 8, Greco Andrea 8, Parolo Roberto 8, Marchesi Daniele 6, Bertini Matteo 4, Orsi Giuseppe 4, Stefanelli Pietro 4, Bazzi Alessandro 0, Lo Verso Sebastiano 0, Spinelli Gregorio 0, Boffa N. 0, All. Busi Gianfranco, vici Marchetti L./Spinelli F.  


GIRONE B2

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket - Cavenago Brianza ASD     41 - 55     Parziali  17-11, 20-29, 29-48
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket :   Longo Stefano 8, Vailati Federico 8, Azzolini Nicolò 7, Bonassi Alessandro 7, Martelli Simone 5, Tognoli Gabriele 4, Carrara Simone 2, Maldonado Fabrizio 0, Sena Mattia ne, All. Devicenzi Silvio, vice Rizzi Gianfranco 
Cavenago Brianza ASD :
  Pesavento Marco 11, Brunelli Francesco 9, Bazzo Federico 8, Trassini Marco 8, Sala Marco 6, Raspanti Luca 5, Gambiaghi Federico 4, Cazzananiga  Giacomo 2, Trombini Jacopo 2, Abate Kevin 0, Efosa Kelly Iyobosa 0, All. Mercante Manuele, vice Grimoldi Matteo  

NPDA Cassano D'Adda - Cral Dalmine ASD     84 - 81     Parziali  19-16, 51-36, 62-54, 72-72, D1ts
NPDA Cassano D'Adda :  Benaglia Giovanni 18, Manzoni Thomas 12, Bettoni Matteo 10, Facchinetti Nicholas 10, Ndiaye Papa Demba 9, Bonora Tommaso 8, Couston Francis 5, Militello Luca 5, Rimaroli Alessandro 3, Timis Riccardo 3, Braimllari Manuel 1, Riva Luca 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto  
Cral Dalmine ASD :
  Giavazzi Giacomo 15, Pagnoncelli Marco 15, Odelli Michele 11, Caldirola Tommaso 10, Brembilla Christian 9, Locatelli Lorenzo 8, Mindu Denis 8, Celeste Riccardo 3, Youssou Puoye 2, Bordachar Tomas 0, Pagani Marco 0, All. Bonaita Nicola, vice Mari Federico  

Pol. Caluschese Basket - Agrate Canarins     50 - 70     Parziali  17-27, 26-39, 39-57
Pol. Caluschese Basket :  Bonfanti Alessandro 23, Balossi Mattia 6, Tengattini Emanuele 6, Perego Mattia 5, Ripamonti Luca 4, Grieco Matteo 3, Losa Fabio 3, Dorini Alessandro 0, Villa Marco 0, Frosio 0, Capellini 0, Sognane Amadou ne, All. Maffioletti Paolo, vice Dorini Emanuele  
Agrate Canarins : 
Mentasti Gabriele 15, Bosio Massimiliano 13, Rota Riccardo 9, Moretti Mattia 8, Tremolada Andrea 7, Fratesi Matteo 6, Pizzul Paolo 6, Barbieri Alessandro 2, Catalfamo Ivan 2, Merello Luca 2, Malick Gueye 0, Vergani Mattia 0, All. Decio Alberto, vici Colombo S./Bianchi C.

Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD - ASD Basket Verdello
     61 - 53     Parziali  16-13, 34-20, 46-35
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD :   Marchetti Claudio 19, Capelli Marco 8, Mazzoleni Pietro 7, Gotti Lorenzo 6, Maestroni Andrea 5, Gambirasio Andrea 4, Lanzetta Riccardo 4, Carrara Davide 3, Gualndris Alberto 3, Magni Tommaso 2, Bonfanti Luca 0, Sana Samuele 0, All. Rossi Vanni, vice Bonfanti Daniele
Basket Verdello : All. Teani Paolo 
ASD Basket Verdello :
   Regantini Gabriele 16, Piantoni Gianluca 13, Dogadi Bratti Giorgio 6, Zanotti Simone 6, Di Luzio Lorenzo 5, Negri Etienne 5, Ka Babacar 2, Gamba Niccolò 0, Morelli Edoardo 0, Panzeri Davide 0, Penna Daniele Filippo 0, All. Teani Paolo 


Sesta Giornata

GIRONE B1

Basket Vercurago - Pall. Concorezzo ASD     70 - 56     Parziali  16-7, 37-34, 50-48
Basket Vercurago :   Motta 14, Combi Stefano 11, Garota Giacomo 10, Pozzi Lorenzo 10, Albenga Alessandro 8, Bianchi Simone 5, Cazzaniga Matteo 4, Figini Simone 3, Lomasto Marco 3, Gnecchi Davide 2, Butta Simone 0, Grilli Andrea 0, All. Motta Gianluca, vice Ciceri Alessandro 
Pall. Concorezzo ASD :
  Galimberti Andrea 17, Parolini Giacomo 10, Pironato Gabriele 8, Regazzoni Alberto 6, Graticola Federico 5, Montevecchi Luca 4, Galimberti Federico 3, Zani Simone 3, Conte Francesco 0, Longo Filippo 0, Romani Gabriele 0, Stucchi Alessio 0, All. Zizzi Alessandro, Vici Villa P./Robustelli P.  

Basket Seregno - ASD Basket Nibionno     87 - 84     Parziali  22-15, 52-46, 63-60
Basket Seregno :  Gianotti Davide 20, Montagna Roberto 19, Donega Luca 14, Caglio Federico 7, Sanfilippo Leonardo 6, Barni Luca 5, Cattaneo Francesco 5, Arnaboldi Alberto 3, Attolini Filippo 3, Ricci Simone 3, Candi Riccardo 2, Cibinetto Riccardo 0, All. Perego L., vici Viganò M./Colombo D.  
ASD Basket Nibionno :
  Bonfanti Jacopo 28, Viganò Mattia 18, Borghesi Alessandro 14, Panzeri Edoardo 8, Massenzana Elia 4, Ziano Simone 4, Colombo Diego 3, Mariani Simone 3, Carsana Erick 2, Scollo Davide ne, All. Bertolini Paolo, vice  De Lazzari Roberto  

Giovanile Civatese - A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio     81 - 59     Parziali  18-16, 36-32, 52-46
Giovanile Civatese :   Castagna Daniele 24, Castelnovo Gioele 14, Galli Daniele 10, Maver Andrea 8, Castelletti Matteo 7, Rotta Riccardo 7, Castelletti Stefano 6, Negri Alessandro 3, Frigerio Stefano 2, Bosso Pierpaolo 0, Brusadelli Riccardo 0, Capovilla Paolo 0, All. Brusadelli Marco, vice Aldeghi Umberto
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio :
  Benvenuti Mattia 14, Orsi Giuseppe 11, Marchesi Daniele 10, De Buglio Francesco 7, Motalli Tommaso 6, Greco Andrea 5, Bazzi Alessandro 2, Orsi Luca 2, Stefanelli Pietro 2, Bertini Matteo 0, Lo Verso Sebastiano 0, Parolo Roberto 0, All. Busi Gianfranco, vici Marchetti L./Spinelli F. 

ARS Rovagnate - Centro Basket Pescate     72 - 77     Parziali  12-21, 40-36, 50-60
ARS Rovagnate :  Marinello Roberto 31, Maliqui Bejtulla 19, Granato 8, Riva Alberto 4, Sirtori Giorgio 3, Ticozzi Gianluca 3, Colombo Thomas 2, Montagnani Giorgio 2, Magni Renato 0, Savelli Giulio 0, Ribera 0, All. Michi Marco  
Centro Basket Pescate :
  Tentori Filippo 20, Invernizzi Alessio 13, Nasatti Andrea 12, Puglisi Francesco 11, Cala Mathias 9, Butti Marcello 8, Colombo Lorenzo 2, Chiappa Giacomo 2, Chirico Francesco 0, Porcaro Matteo 0, Invernizzi Federico 0, All. Amadori Igor  


GIRONE B2

ASD Basket Verdello - NPDA Cassano D'Adda    54 - 66     Parziali  7-26, 22-31, 37-51
ASD Basket Verdello :   Pallotta Matteo 17, Pallotta Andrea 7, Regantini Gabriele 6, Zanotti Simone 6, Ka Babacar 5, Negri Etienne 4, Rota Graziosi Davide 3, Dogadi Bratti Giorgio 2, Penna Daniele Filippo 2, Piantoni Gianluca 2, Morelli Edoardo 0, All. Teani Paolo 
NPDA Cassano D'Adda :
  Benaglia Giovanni 19, Bettoni Matteo 13, Couston Francis 10, Timis Riccardo 6, Facchinetti Nicholas 5, Ndiaye Papa Demba 4, Militello Luca 3, Braimllari Manuel 2, Rimaroli Alessandro 2, Costa 2, Riva Luca 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto  

Agrate Canarins - Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket     80 - 35     Parziali 25-8, 41-20, 62-26
Agrate Canarins :  Bosio Massimiliano 24, Mentasti Gabriele 14, Tremolada Andrea 12, Pizzul Paolo 9, Merello Luca 8, Malick Gueye 6, Fratesi Matteo 4, Vergani Mattia 2, Rota Riccardo 1, Barbieri Alessandro 0, Catalfamo Ivan 0, Moretti Mattia 0, All. Decio Alberto, vici Colombo S./Bianchi C.  
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket : 
Tognoli Gabriele 15, Martelli Simone 7, Azzolini Nicolò 4, Carrara Simone 4, Longo Stefano 2, Vailati Federico 2, Maldonado Fabrizio 1, Bonassi Alessandro 0, Sena Mattia 0, Manzoni Stefano ne, All. Devicenzi Silvio, vice Rizzi Gianfranco  

Cral Dalmine ASD - Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD     53 - 64     Parziali  14-15, 22-30, 33-51
Cral Dalmine ASD :   Giavazzi Giacomo 18, Caldirola Tommaso 13, Youssou Puoye 10, Brembilla Christian 6, Pagnoncelli Marco 4, Pagani Marco 2, Arnoldi Martino 0, Bordachar Tomas 0, Celeste Riccardo 0, Mindu Denis 0, Oprandi Stefano 0, All. Bonaita Nicola, vice Mari Federico 
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD :
  Mazzoleni Pietro 14, Maestroni Andrea 9, Magni Tommaso 9, Capelli Marco 8, Bonfanti Luca 6, Fusari Alessandro 5, Marchetti Claudio 5, Carrara Davide 3, Gualndris Alberto 3, Carrara Daniele 2, Lanzetta Riccardo 0, All. Rossi Vanni, vice Bonfanti Daniele  

Cavenago Brianza ASD - Pol. Caluschese Basket     59 - 61      Parziali  15-17, 24-28, 40-44
Cavenago Brianza ASD :    Abate Kevin 11, Gambiaghi Federico 11, Bazzo Federico 8, Brunelli Francesco 8, Manzoni Thomas 6, Trassini Marco 6, Corneo Stefano 5, Sala Marco 3, Pesavento Marco 1, Barzaghi Saul 0, Trombini Jacopo 0, Spessa 0, Cerea 0, All. Mercante Manuele, vice Grimoldi Matteo   
Pol. Caluschese Basket :
  Dorini Alessandro 11, Bonfanti Alessandro 10, Grieco Matteo 10, Losa Fabio 10, Tengattini Emanuele 9, Balossi Mattia 7, Perego Mattia 2, Frosio 2, Peroni Cristiano 0, Quadri Mattia 0, Ripamonti Luca 0, Villa Marco 0, All. Maffioletti Paolo, vice Dorini Emanuele  



Quinta Giornata

GIRONE B1

ARS Rovagnate - ASD Basket Nibionno     76 - 75     Parziali  22-20, 38-45, 55-61
ARS Rovagnate :  Marinello Roberto 27, Granato 15, Ticozzi Gianluca 9, Montagnani Giorgio 8, Magni Renato 6, Ribera 5, Riva Alberto 3, Valeriano Jacopo 2, Sirtori Giorgio 1, Colombo Thomas 0, Corneo Luca 0, Pironato Dario 0, All. Michi Marco
ASD Basket Nibionno :
Bonfanti Jacopo 21, Moltrasio Aronne 16, Carsana Erick 14, Borghesi Alessandro 10, Mariani Simone 8, Massenzana Elia 6, Gaddi Michele 0, Panzeri Edoardo 0, Viganò Mattia 0, Ziano Simone 0, All. Bertolini Paolo, vice  De Lazzari Roberto 

Centro Basket Pescate - Giovanile Civatese     78 - 71     Parziali  8-17, 33-31, 53-48
Centro Basket Pescate : Tentori Filippo 24, Puglisi Francesco 21, Invernizzi Alessio 10, Cala Mathias 7, Butti Marcello 6, Colombo Lorenzo 3, Bartesaghi Marco 2, Nasatti Andrea 2, Chiappa Giacomo 2, Mitula Alexander 1, Chirico Francesco 0, Porcaro Matteo 0, All. Amadori Igor 
Giovanile Civatese :
Rotta Riccardo 19, Castagna Daniele 15, Galli Daniele 12, Castelnovo Gioele 9, Maver Andrea 5, Negri Alessandro 5, Castagna Francesco 2, Castelletti Matteo 2, Castelletti Stefano 2, Brusadelli Riccardo 0, Capovilla Paolo 0, Frigerio Stefano 0, All. Brusadelli Marco, vice Aldeghi Umberto 

Basket Vercurago - Basket Seregno     65 - 55      Parziali  17-8, 28-27, 50-42
Basket Vercurago : Combi Stefano 24, Pozzi Lorenzo 22, Albenga Alessandro 7, Cazzaniga Matteo 7, Garota Giacomo 4, Lomasto Marco 1, Butta Simone 0, Figini Simone 0, Gnecchi Davide 0, Marchesi Antonio 0, Rusconi Gabriele 0, Motta 0, All. Motta Gianluca, vice Ciceri Alessandro 
Basket Seregno :
Donega Luca 18, Gianotti Davide 12, Sanfilippo Leonardo 10, Barni Luca 5, Candi Riccardo 4, Cattaneo Francesco 3, Arnaboldi Alberto 2, Cibinetto Riccardo 1, Attolini Filippo 0, Ricci Simone 0, All. Perego L., vici Viganò M./Colombo D. 

A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio - Pall. Concorezzo ASD     62 - 34     Parziali  16-13, 29-18, 44-25
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio :  Motalli Tommaso 11, De Buglio Francesco 9, Marchesi Daniele 9, Parolo Roberto 8, Orsi Giuseppe 6, Orsi Luca 5, Benvenuti Mattia 4, Bazzi Alessandro 3, Bertini Matteo 2, Greco Andrea 2, Lo A. 2, Stefanelli Pietro 1, All. Busi Gianfranco, vici Marchetti L./Spinelli F.  
Pall. Concorezzo ASD :
   Romani Gabriele 11, Zani Simone 8, Mariani Matteo 6, Conte Francesco 2, Longo Filippo 2, Parolini Giacomo 2, Regazzoni Alberto 2, Sala 1, Galimberti Federico 0, Graticola Federico 0, Montevecchi Luca 0, Pironato Gabriele 0, All. Zizzi Alessandro, Vici Villa P./Robustelli P. 


GIRONE B2

Pol. Caluschese Basket - ASD Basket Verdello     72 - 48     Parziali  17-16, 34-29, 56-40
Pol. Caluschese Basket :  Bonfanti Alessandro 11, Grieco Matteo 10, Villa Marco 10, Balossi Mattia 9, Losa Fabio 9, Dorini Alessandro 7, Perego Mattia 6, Ripamonti Luca 6, Tengattini Emanuele 2, Frosio 2, Peroni Cristiano 0, Castelletti Daniele ne, All. Maffioletti Paolo, vice Dorini Emanuele  
ASD Basket Verdello : 
  Pallotta Andrea 15, Piantoni Gianluca 9, Negri Etienne 5, Pallotta Matteo 4, Regantini Gabriele 4, Zanotti Simone 4, Dogadi Bratti Giorgio 2, Gamba Niccolò 2, Panzeri Davide 2, Di Luzio Lorenzo 1, Morelli Edoardo 0, All. Teani Paolo 

NPDA Cassano D'Adda - Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD     41 - 67     Parziali  2-16, 14-33, 32-52
NPDA Cassano D'Adda : Benaglia Giovanni 9, Facchinetti Nicholas 7, Bettoni Matteo 6, Ndiaye Papa Demba 4, Riva Luca 4, Couston Francis 3, Rimaroli Alessandro 3, Scarsetti Oliver 3, Militello Luca 2, Bonora Tommaso 0, Manzoni Thomas 0, Timis Riccardo 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto
Cavenago Brianza : All. Mercante Manuele, vice Grimoldi Matteo  
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD : 
Capelli Marco 12, Roncoroni Luca 12, Maestroni Andrea 8, Carrara Davide 6, Gualndris Alberto 6, Bonfanti Luca 5, Gambirasio Andrea 4, Carrara Daniele 3, Fusari Alessandro 3, Magni Tommaso 3, Mazzoleni Pietro 3, Marchetti Claudio 2, All. Rossi Vanni, vice Bonfanti Daniele

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket - Cral Dalmine ASD     63 - 49     Parziali  5-15, 30-22, 47-34
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket :   Bonassi Alessandro 15, Vailati Federico 13, Maldonado Fabrizio 9, Martelli Simone 8, Tognoli Gabriele 7, Carrara Simone 6, Longo Stefano 3, Sena Mattia 2, Manzoni Stefano 0, All. Devicenzi Silvio, vice Rizzi Gianfranco
Cral Dalmine ASD :
Pagnoncelli Marco 12, Mindu Denis 11, Giavazzi Giacomo 9, Brembilla Christian 6, Youssou Puoye 6, Odelli Michele 5, Arnoldi Martino 0, Bordachar Tomas 0, Caldirola Tommaso 0, Celeste Riccardo 0, Pagani Marco 0, All. Bonaita Nicola, vice Mari Federico

Cavenago Brianza ASD - Agrate Canarins     52 - 67     Parziali  8-16, 31-30, 42-46
Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Benaglia Giovanni 9, Facchinetti Nicholas 7, Bettoni Matteo 6, Ndiaye Papa Demba 4, Riva Luca 4, Couston Francis 3, Rimaroli Alessandro 3, Scarsetti Oliver 3, Militello Luca 2, Bonora Tommaso 0, Manzoni Andrea 0, Timis Riccardo 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto 
Agrate Canarins : 
  Bosio Massimiliano 22, Mentasti Gabriele 22, Pizzul Paolo 9, Malick Gueye 4, Moretti Mattia 4, Merello Luca 3, Rota Riccardo 3, Barbieri Alessandro 0, Di Sergio Tommaso 0, Fratesi Matteo 0, Tremolada Andrea 0, Vergani Mattia 0, All. Decio Alberto, vici Colombo S./Bianchi C.


Quarta Giornata

GIRONE B1

Pall. Concorezzo ASD - Centro Basket Pescate     83 - 77     Parziali  15-22, 38-34, 54-63
Pall. Concorezzo ASD :   Mariani Matteo 22, Pironato Gabriele 14, Parolini Giacomo 12, Conte Francesco 9, Galimberti Andrea 8, Montevecchi Luca 8, Romani Gabriele 6, Graticola Federico 2, Zani Simone 2, Marconi Riccardo 0, Stucchi Alessio 0, Sala 0, All. Zizzi Alessandro, Vici Villa P./Robustelli P.
Centro Basket Pescate :
  Tentori Filippo 21, Invernizzi Alessio 13, Butti Marcello 12, Cala Mathias 10, Puglisi Francesco 9, Chiappa Giacomo 7, Chirico Francesco 2, Nasatti Andrea 2, Mitula Alexander 1, Bartesaghi Marco 0, Porcaro Matteo 0, All. Amadori Igor

A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio - Basket Seregno     70 - 78    Parziali  13-20, 28-49, 47-61
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio :   Benvenuti Mattia 21, Marchesi Daniele 11, Motalli Tommaso 10, Orsi Giuseppe 10, Bertini Matteo 8, Orsi Luca 6, De Buglio Francesco 4, Bazzi Alessandro 0, Lo Verso Sebastiano 0, Parolo Roberto 0, Stefanelli Pietro 0, All. Busi Gianfranco, vici Marchetti L./Spinelli
Basket Seregno :
Caglio Luca 19, Gianotti Davide 14, Donega Luca 12, Arnaboldi Alberto 11, Cibinetto Riccardo 8, Montagna Roberto 6, Cattaneo Francesco 4, Sanfilippo Leonardo 4, Attolini Filippo 0, Barni Luca 0, Candi Riccardo 0, Ricci Simone 0, All. Perego L., vici Viganò M./Colombo D. 

ASD Basket Nibionno - Basket Vercurago     69 - 77     Parziali  21-25, 42-50, 51-65
ASD Basket Nibionno :  Brambilla Davide Adelio 13, Gaddi Michele 12, Moltrasio Aronne 12, Bonfanti Jacopo 11, Borghesi Alessandro 11, Carsana Erick 7, Colombo Diego 3, Mariani Simone 0, Massenzana Elia 0, Scollo Davide 0, Viganò Mattia 0, All. Bertolini Paolo, vice  De Lazzari Roberto
Basket Vercurago : 
Cazzaniga Matteo 18, Albenga Alessandro 15, Combi Stefano 15, Garota Giacomo 10, Pozzi Lorenzo 8, Figini Simone 5, Butta Simone 4, Motta 2, Lomasto Marco 0, Marchesi Antonio 0, Marchesi Giacomo 0, All. Motta Gianluca, vice Ciceri Alessandro

ARS Rovagnate - Giovanile Civatese     58 - 66     Parziali 23-20, 32-43, 48-47
ARS Rovagnate :
   Marinello Roberto 12, Montagnani Giorgio 11, Granato 11, Magni Renato 8, Maliqui Bejtulla 10, Colombo Thomas 2, Ticozzi Gianluca 2, Valeriano Jacopo 2, Pironato Dario 0, Savelli Giulio 0, Sirtori Giorgio 0, Ribera 0, All. Michi Marco
Giovanile Civatese :
  Galli Daniele 15, Castelnovo Gioele 12, Castagna Daniele 11, Rotta Riccardo 8, Capovilla Paolo 6, Negri Alessandro 6, Bosso Pierpaolo 3, Maver Andrea 3, Castelletti Matteo 2, Brusadelli Riccardo 0, Castelletti Stefano 0, Frigerio Stefano 0, All. Brusadelli Marco, vice Aldeghi Umberto


GIRONE B2

Cral Dalmine ASD - Pol. Caluschese Basket     59 - 75     Parziali  16-16, 27-34, 46-61
Cral Dalmine ASD :
Caldirola Tommaso 18, Pagnoncelli Marco 13, Arnoldi Martino 8, Giavazzi Giacomo 8, Brembilla Christian 5, Odelli Michele 4, Celeste Riccardo 3, Locatelli Lorenzo 0, Rodari Alessandro 0, Bordachar Tomas ne, All. Bonaita Nicola, vice Mari Federico 
Pol. Caluschese Basket :
Bonfanti Alessandro 40, Balossi Mattia 10, Dorini Alessandro 9, Perego Mattia 6, Grieco Matteo 3, Ripamonti Luca 3, Losa Fabio 2, Peroni Cristiano 2, Blazenovic Djordje 0, Ravasio Marco 0, All. Maffioletti Paolo, vice Dorini Emanuele 

NPDA Cassano D'Adda - Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket     51 - 43     Parziali  12-11, 28-24, 32-41
NPDA Cassano D'Adda :   Facchinetti Nicholas 15, Benaglia Giovanni 12, Bonora Tommaso 8, Ndiaye Papa Demba 5, Riva Luca 5, Militello Simone 4, Bettoni Matteo 2, Braimllari Manuel 0, Couston Francis 0, Rimaroli Alessandro 0, Scarsetti Oliver 0, Timis Riccardo 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket : 
Martelli Simone 10, Bonassi Alessandro 7, Vailati Federico 6, Azzolini Nicolò 5, Tognoli Gabriele 5, Aiello Riccardo 4, Carrara Simone 4, Maldonado Fabrizio 2, Longo Stefano 0, Sena Mattia 0, All. Devicenzi Silvio, vice Rizzi Gianfranco

Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD - Agrate Canarins     65 - 61     Parziali  14-8, 29-32, 45-49
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD : Roncoroni Luca 15, Maestroni Andrea 14, Marchetti Claudio 11, Mazzoleni Pietro 9, Capelli Marco 6, Carrara Daniele 4, Fusari Alessandro 3, Gotti Lorenzo 3, Bonfanti Luca 0, Gambirasio Andrea 0, Lanzetta Riccardo 0, Lenzi Giorgio 0, All. Rossi Vanni, vice Bonfanti Daniele 
Agrate Canarins :
  Bosio Massimiliano 18, Mentasti Gabriele 13, Tremolada Andrea 9, Moretti Mattia 8, Rota Riccardo 7, Pizzul Paolo 4, Barbieri Alessandro 2, Di Sergio Tommaso 0, Fratesi Matteo 0, Malick Gueye 0, Merello Luca 0, Vergani Mattia 0, All. Decio Alberto, vici Colombo S./Bianchi C.

ASD Basket Verdello - Cavenago Brianza ASD     49 - 69   Parziali  11-22, 25-31, 39-47
ASD Basket Verdello :  Pallotta Matteo 12, Regantini Gabriele 10, Pallotta Andrea 9, Dogadi Bratti Giorgio 6, Piantoni Gianluca 6, Negri Etienne 4, Ka Babacar 1, Rubis Francesco 1, Di Luzio Lorenzo 0, Morelli Edoardo 0, Panzeri Davide 0, All. Teani Paolo
Cavenago Brianza ASD :
  Lanza Alessandro 13, Corneo Stefano 11, Bazzo Federico 10, Manzoni Andrea 9, Barzaghi Saul 8, Gambiaghi Federico 8, Trassini Marco 6, Brunelli Francesco 4, Abate Kevin 0, Barbieri Matteo 0, Brunetti Nicolò 0, Sala Marco 0, Rossi M. 0, Musca M. ne, All. Mercante Manuele, vice Grimoldi Matteo


Terza Giornata

GIRONE B1

Giovanile Civatese - Pall. Concorezzo ASD     85 - 56     Parziali  21-17, 47-33, 68-47
Giovanile Civatese :   Rotta Riccardo 26, Castagna Francesco 13, Castagna Daniele 9, Maver Andrea 9, Castelnovo Gioele 8, Capovilla Paolo 7, Negri Alessandro 7, Castelletti Matteo 4, Galli Daniele 2, Brusadelli Riccardo 0, Castelletti Stefano 0, Frigerio Stefano 0, All. Brusadelli Marco, vice Aldeghi Umberto
Pall. Concorezzo ASD :   Pironato Gabriele 17, Zani Simone 13, Romani Gabriele 10, Parolini Giacomo 5, Mariani Matteo 4, Galimberti Andrea 3, Longo Filippo 2, Marconi Riccardo 2, Graticola Federico 0, Montevecchi Luca 0, Rovati Gabriele 0, Stucchi Alessio 0, All. Zizzi Alessandro, Vici Villa P./Robustelli P.

Basket Vercurago - A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio     82 - 56     Parziali  26-12, 38-31, 56-47
Basket Vercurago :  Cazzaniga Matteo 19, Combi Stefano 19, Garota Giacomo 14, Lomasto Marco 8, Pozzi Lorenzo 7, Motta 6, Bianchi Simone 4, Grilli Andrea 3, Gnecchi Davide 2, Figini Simone 0, Marchesi Antonio 0, Redaelli Federico 0, All. Motta Gianluca, vice Ciceri Alessandro 
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio :
   Bertini Matteo 10, Greco Andrea 9, Parolo Roberto 9, Benvenuti Mattia 8, Motalli Tommaso 7, Orsi Giuseppe 6, Marchesi Daniele 5, Stefanelli Pietro 2, Bazzi Alessandro 0,  Lo Verso Sebastiano 0, Lo A. 0, All. Busi Gianfranco, vici Marchetti L./Spinelli F.

ASD Basket Nibionno - Centro Basket Pescate     73 - 56     Parziali  15-15, 32-33, 52-38
ASD Basket Nibionno :   Bonfanti Jacopo 16, Carsana Erick 9, Moltrasio Aronne 9, Brambilla Davide Adelio 8, Gaddi Michele 8, Borghesi Alessandro 6, Panzeri Edoardo 5, Massenzana Elia 4, Ziano Simone 4, Mariani Simone 2, Viganò Mattia 2, Colombo Diego 0, All. Bertolini Paolo, vice  De Lazzari Roberto
Centro Basket Pescate :
  Tentori Filippo 19, Invernizzi Alessio 9, Nasatti Andrea 8, Butti Marcello 7, Chiappa Giacomo 7, Chirico Francesco 3, Puglisi Francesco 3, Bartesaghi Marco 0, Colombo Lorenzo 0, Mitula Alexander 0, Galbiati Francesco 0, Porcaro Matteo 0, All. Amadori Igor

Basket Seregno - ARS Rovagnate     65 - 68     Parziali 15-9, 36-30, 52-45
Basket Seregno :   Gianotti Davide 18, Donega Luca 15, Candi Riccardo 10, Arnaboldi Alberto 6, Montagna Roberto 5, Barni Luca 4, Cattaneo Francesco 3, Cibinetto Riccardo 3, Ricci Simone 1, Provenzi Luca 0, Sanfilippo Leonardo 0, Foiano ne, All. Perego L., vici Viganò M./Colombo D.
ARS Rovagnate :
  Marinello Roberto 23, Granato 14, Maliqui Bejtulla 14, Valeriano Jacopo 4, Colombo Thomas 3, Magni Renato 3, Montagnani Giorgio 3, Sironi Alessandro 2, Ticozzi Gianluca 2, Pironato Dario 0, Savelli Giulio 0, Sirtori Giorgio 0, All.  Michi Marco


GIRONE B2


Pol. Caluschese Basket - NPDA Cassano D'Adda
     74 - 65     Parziali  11-10, 26-31, 50-45
Pol. Caluschese Basket :   Bonfanti Alessandro 24, Balossi Mattia 20, Dorini Alessandro 17, Villa Marco 6, Ripamonti Luca 4, Losa Fabio 2, Lorenzelli Riccardo 1, Peroni Cristiano 0, Quadri Mattia 0, Ravasio Marco 0, Tengattini Emanuele 0, Frosio 0, All. Maffioletti Paolo, vice Dorini Emanuele
NPDA Cassano D'Adda :
  Militello Luca 15, Facchinetti Nicholas 14, Bettoni Matteo 11, Timis Riccardo 7, Manzoni Thomas 5, Benaglia Giovanni 4, Couston Francis 3, Scarsetti Oliver 3, Bonora Tommaso 2, Ndiaye Papa Demba 1, Rimaroli Alessandro 0, Riva Luca 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket - Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD     54 - 71     Parziali  12-14, 29-31, 43-49
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket : Aiello Riccardo 22, Tognoli Gabriele 13, Bonassi Alessandro 8, Carrara Simone 8, Martelli Simone 2, Maldonado Fabrizio 1, Azzolini Nicolò 0, Sena Mattia 0, Vailati Federico 0, Longo Stefano ne, All. Devicenzi Silvio, vice Rizzi Gianfranco 
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD :
   Capelli Marco 20, Maestroni Andrea 18, Lenzi Giorgio 10, Marchetti Claudio 8, Carrara Davide 6, Mazzoleni Pietro 5, Bonfanti Luca 2, Fusari Alessandro 2, Gambirasio Andrea 0, Gotti Lorenzo 0, Lanzetta Riccardo 0, Roncoroni Luca 0, All. Rossi Vanni, vice Bonfanti Daniele

Agrate Canarins - ASD Basket Verdello     78 - 48     Parziali  34-6, 46-18, 67-32
Agrate Canarins :   Bosio Massimiliano 19, Mentasti Gabriele 10, Tremolada Andrea 10, Fratesi Matteo 9, Malick Gueye 8, Pizzul Paolo 6, Moretti Mattia 5, Rota Riccardo 5, Barbieri Alessandro 2, Merello Luca 2, Vergani Mattia 2, All. Decio Alberto, vici Colombo S./Bianchi C.
ASD Basket Verdello :
   Piantoni Gianluca 11, Rota Graziosi Davide 9, Regantini Gabriele 7, Negri Etienne 6, Pallotta Andrea 5, Pallotta Matteo 4, Dogadi Bratti Giorgio 3, Ka Babacar 3, Gamba Niccolò 0, Rubis Francesco 0, Zanotti Simone 0, All. Teani Paolo

Cavenago Brianza ASD - Cral Dalmine ASD     50 - 42     Parziali
Cavenago Brianza ASD :   Lanza Alessandro 13, Bazzo Federico 9, Manzoni Andrea 8, Corneo Stefano 7, Gambiaghi Federico 6, Sala Marco 3, Cazzananiga  Giacomo 2, Trassini Marco 2, Abate Kevin 0, Efosa Kelly Iyobosa 0, Trombini Jacopo 0, Musca 0, All. Mercante Manuele, vice Grimoldi Matteo
Cral Dalmine ASD :
  Pagnoncelli Marco 13, Arnoldi Martino 11, Giavazzi Giacomo 11, Pagani Marco 4, Caldirola Tommaso 3, Brembilla Christian 0, Celeste Riccardo 0, Odelli Michele 0, Bordachar Tomas ne, Bruschi ne, All. Bonaita Nicola, vice Mari Federico 

Seconda Giornata

GIRONE  B1

Centro Basket Pescate - A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio     79 - 86     Parziali  12-20, 34-34, 54-53, 69-69, D1ts
Centro Basket Pescate :  Tentori Filippo 21, Invernizzi Alessio 11, Butti Marcello 8, Puglisi Francesco 7, Chiappa Giacomo 7, Cala Mathias 7, Colombo Lorenzo 6, Tosetti Diego 6, Galbiati Francesco 4, Nasatti Andrea 2, Bartesaghi Marco 0, Mitula Alexander 0, All. Amadori Igor
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio :   Marchesi Daniele 25, De Buglio Francesco 15, Motalli Tommaso 12, Orsi Luca 12, Greco Andrea 8, Bertini Matteo 6, Parolo Roberto 6, Stefanelli Pietro 2, Bazzi Alessandro 0, Lo Verso Sebastiano 0, Bravo Marco ne, Lo A. ne, All. Busi Gianfranco, vici Marchetti L./Spinelli F.

Giovanile Civatese - ASD Basket Nibionno     59 - 61     Parziali  8-15, 30-25, 42-42
Giovanile Civatese :   Panzeri Fabio 17, Castagna Daniele 15, Castagna Francesco 6, Castelnovo Gioele 6, Galli Daniele 6, Rotta Riccardo 4, Brusadelli Riccardo 3, Castelletti Matteo 1, Negri Alessandro 1, Capovilla Paolo 0, Frigerio Stefano 0, Maver Andrea 0, All. Brusadelli Marco, vice Aldeghi Umberto
ASD Basket Nibionno :   Brambilla Davide Adelio 13, Moltrasio Aronne 13, Bonfanti Jacopo 12, Massenzana Elia 8, Borghesi Alessandro 6, Gaddi Michele 4, Carsana Erick 3, Scollo Davide 2, Mariani Simone 0, Ziano Simone 0, Colombo Diego ne, Panzeri Edoardo ne, All. Bertolini Paolo, vice  De Lazzari Roberto

Pall. Concorezzo ASD - Basket Seregno
     52 - 88     Parziali  19-23, 27-48, 37-70
Pall. Concorezzo ASD :   Zani Simone 17, Stucchi Alessio 7, Graticola Federico 6, Romani Gabriele 5, Marconi Riccardo 4, Rovati Gabriele 4, Galimberti Andrea 2, Longo Filippo 2, Montevecchi Luca 2, Pironato Gabriele 2, Conte Francesco 1, Buccomino Roberto 0, All. Zizzi Alessandro, Vici Villa P./Robustelli P.
Basket Seregno :   Sanfilippo Leonardo 21, Donega Luca 15, Candi Riccardo 14, Montagna Roberto 7, Cattaneo Francesco 6, Attolini Filippo 5, Gianotti Davide 5, Provenzi Luca 5, Arnaboldi Alberto 4, Barni Luca 4, Cibinetto Riccardo 2, All. Perego L., vici Viganò M./Colombo D.

ARS Rovagnate - Basket Vercurago 
    77 - 74     Parziali  17-20, 35-43, 56-59
ARS Rovagnate :   Marinello Roberto 20, Colombo Thomas 18, Granato 14, Maliqui Bejtulla 10, Valeriano Jacopo 8, Magni Renato 4, Montagnani Giorgio 3, Pironato Dario 0, Savelli Giulio 0, Sironi Alessandro 0, Sirtori Giorgio 0, Ticozzi Gianluca 0, All.  Michi Marco
Basket Vercurago :   Albenga Alessandro 17, Cazzaniga Matteo 17, Pozzi Lorenzo 10, Lomasto Marco 8, Figini Simone 7, Butta Simone 6, Motta 6, Garota Giacomo 3, Gnecchi Davide 0, Grilli Andrea 0, Marchesi Antonio 0, Rusconi Gabriele 0, All. Motta Gianluca, vice Ciceri Alessandro

GIRONE  B2

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket - ASD Basket Verdello     61 - 32     Parziali  14-8, 20-12, 44-30
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket :  Azzolini Nicolò 16, Tognoli Gabriele 14, Martelli Simone 12, Aiello Riccardo 5, Bonassi Alessandro 5, Vailati Federico 5, Carrara Simone 4, Maldonado Fabrizio 0, Sena Mattia 0, Longo Stefano ne, Manzoni Stefano ne, All. Devicenzi Silvio, vice Rizzi Gianfranco
ASD Basket Verdello :   Piantoni Gianluca 9, Rubis Francesco 6, Ka Babacar 4, Pallotta Matteo 4, Regantini Gabriele 4, Zanotti Simone 3, Dogadi Bratti Giorgio 2, Adornetto Andrea 0, Di Luzio Lorenzo 0, Gamba Niccolò 0, Panzeri Davide 0, All. Teani Paolo

Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD - Pol. Caluschese Basket 
    56 - 64     Parziali  18-17, 25-32, 44-45
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD :   Capelli Marco 15, Roncoroni Luca 15, Lenzi Giorgio 14, Lanzetta Riccardo 4, Maestroni Andrea 4, Gotti Lorenzo 2, Magni Tommaso 2, Bonfanti Luca 0, Carrara Daniele 0, Fusari Alessandro 0, Gualndris Alberto 0, Marchetti Claudio 0, All. Rossi Vanni, vice Bonfanti Daniele
Pol. Caluschese Basket :
   Bonfanti Alessandro 19, Balossi Mattia 12, Dorini Alessandro 12, Peroni Cristiano 7, Losa Fabio 5, Grieco Matteo 3, Perego Mattia 2, Tengattini Emanuele 2, Frosio 2, Lorenzelli Riccardo 0, Ripamonti Luca 0, All. Maffioletti Paolo, vice Dorini Emanuele

NPDA Cassano D'Adda - Cavenago Brianza ASD     60 - 74     Parziali  23-15, 33-39, 38-58
NPDA Cassano D'Adda :   Benaglia Giovanni 20, Militello Luca 11, Bettoni Matteo 10, Facchinetti Nicholas 9, Ndiaye Papa Demba 6, Rimaroli Alessandro 2, Bonora Tommaso 1, Scarsetti Oliver 1, Couston Francis 0, Manzoni Thomas 0, Riva Luca 0, Timis Riccardo 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto
Cavenago Brianza ASD
:  Bazzo Federico 19, Pesavento Marco 18, Corneo Stefano 15, Brunelli Francesco 8, Cazzananiga  Giacomo 4, Gambiaghi Federico 3, Trombini Jacopo 3, Manzoni Thomas 2, Trassini Marco 2, Abate Kevin 0, Efosa Kelly Iyobosa 0, Musca 0, All. Mercante Manuele, vice Grimoldi Matteo

Cral Dalmine ASD - Agrate Canarins     45- 76     Parziali  14-30, 27-45, 34-55
Cral Dalmine ASD :   Pagnoncelli Marco 11, Giavazzi Giacomo 8, Rodari Alessandro 8, Odelli Michele 6, Mindu Denis 4, Arnoldi Martino 2, Brembilla Christian 2, Celeste Riccardo 2, Locatelli Lorenzo 2, Bordachar Tomas 0, Oprandi Stefano 0, All. Bonaita Nicola, vice Mari Federico
Agrate Canarins :
  Bosio Massimiliano 12, Catalfamo Ivan 12, Mentasti Gabriele 11, Pizzul Paolo 10, Rota Riccardo 9, Malick Gueye 8, Tremolada Andrea 6, Merello Luca 4, Fratesi Matteo 2, Moretti Mattia 2, Barbieri Alessandro 0, Di Sergio Tommaso 0, All. Decio Alberto, vici Colombo S./Bianchi C.


Prima Giornata

GIRONE  B1

Basket Vercurago - Giovanile Civatese     77 - 69    Parziali  20-20, 39-44, 63-53
Basket Vercurago : Pozzi Lorenzo 19, Albenga Alessandro 14, Butta Simone 13, Cazzaniga Matteo 11, Lomasto Marco 10, Garota Giacomo 9, Figini Simone 1, Gnecchi Davide 0, Grilli Andrea 0, Redaelli Federico 0, Rusconi Gabriele 0, Motta 0, All. Motta Gianluca, vice Ciceri Alessandro
Giovanile Civatese : Castagna Daniele 25, Rotta Riccardo 15, Galli Daniele 9, Panzeri Fabio 7, Capovilla Paolo 4, Castagna Francesco 3, Frigerio Stefano 3, Maver Andrea 3, Bosso Pierpaolo 0, Brusadelli Riccardo 0, Castelletti Matteo 0, All. Brusadelli Marco, vice Aldeghi Umberto

A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio - ARS Rovagnate     75 - 49     Parziali  10-19, 34-27, 56-42
A. Dil. Sportiva Sondrio :  Orsi Luca 15, Marchesi Daniele 13, Stefanelli Pietro 9, Bazzi Alessandro 8, De Buglio Francesco 8, Motalli Tommaso 8, Bertini Matteo 4, Lo Verso Sebastiano 4, Parolo Roberto 4, Greco Andrea 2, Benvenuti Mattia 0, Lo A. 0, All. Busi Gianfranco, vici Marchetti L./Spinelli F.
ARS Rovagnate :  Maliqui Bejtulla 17, Marinello Roberto 12, Valeriano Jacopo 8, Ticozzi Gianluca 4, Montagnani Giorgio 3, Magni Renato 2, Granato 2, Sirtori Giorgio 1, Colombo Thomas 0, Savelli Giulio 0, Sironi Alessandro 0, All.  Michi Marco

Basket Seregno - Centro Basket Pescate     83 - 70     Parziali  21-15, 42-30, 66-47
Basket Seregno :  Gianotti Davide 18, Caglio Luca 16, Candi Riccardo 13, Donega Luca 13, Montagna Roberto 10, Cattaneo Francesco 7, Arnaboldi Alberto 2, Barni Luca 2, Cibinetto Riccardo 2, Attolini Filippo 0, Sanfilippo Leonardo 0, Provenzi Luca ne, All.
Centro Basket Pescate :  Puglisi Francesco 17, Chiappa Giacomo 12, Butti Marcello 10, Colombo Lorenzo 10, Tentori Filippo 9, Bartesaghi Marco 3, Galbiati Francesco 3, Invernizzi Alessio 2, Tosetti Diego 2, Nasatti Andrea 2, Mitula Alexander 0, All. Amadori Igor

ASD Basket Nibionno - Pall. Concorezzo ASD     92 - 53     Parziali  27-14, 48-34, 66-47
ASD Basket Nibionno : Bonfanti Jacopo 20, Brambilla Davide Adelio 15, Mariani Simone 14, Moltrasio Aronne 10, Massenzana Elia 9, Borghesi Alessandro 8, Panzeri Mattia 5, Ziano Simone 5, Scollo Davide 3, Viganò Mattia 2, Carsana Erick 1, Gaddi Michele 0, All. Bertolini Paolo, vice  De Lazzari Roberto
Pall. Concorezzo ASD :  Romani Gabriele 14, Montevecchi Luca 11, Parolini Giacomo 7, Marconi Riccardo 5, Galimberti Andrea 4, Longo Filippo 4, Pironato Gabriele 4, Buccomino Roberto 2, Rovati Gabriele 2, Conte Francesco 0, Graticola Federico 0, Valtolina Jacopo 0, All. Zizzi Alessandro, Vici Villa P./Robustelli P.


GIRONE  B2

ASD Basket Verdello - Cral Dalnime ASD     72 - 63     Parziali  19-22, 29-31, 41-47
ASD Basket Verdello : Ka Babacar 16, Pallotta Andrea 16, Rubis Francesco 13, Regantini Gabriele 11, Dogadi Bratti Giorgio 6, Pallotta Matteo 6, Zanotti Simone 4, Adornetto Andrea 0, Di Luzio Lorenzo 0, Penna Daniele Filippo 0, Panzeri Davide ne, All. Teani Paolo
Cral Dalmine ASD :  Pagnoncelli Marco 19, Giavazzi Giacomo 17, Brembilla Christian 10, Celeste Riccardo 7, Rodari Alessandro 4, Caldirola Tommaso 2, Locatelli Lorenzo 2, Oprandi Stefano 2, Mindu Denis 0, Odelli Michele 0, Bordachar Tomas ne, All. Bonaita Nicola, vice Mari Federico

Cavenago Brianza ASD - Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD     66 - 54     Parziali  26-17, 40-31, 57-47
Cavenago Brianza ASD :   Brunelli Francesco 21, Lanza Alessandro 9, Bazzo Federico 8, Pesavento Marco 6, Sala Marco 6, Trombini Jacopo 6, Manzoni Andrea 4, Trassini Marco 4, Cazzananiga  Giacomo 2, Abate Kevin 0, Spessa 0, All. Mercante Manuele, vice Grimoldi Matteo
Pol. Brembate Sopra ASD :  Capelli Marco 11, Roncoroni Luca 8, Fusari Alessandro 7, Gualndris Alberto 6, Gotti Lorenzo 5, Lenzi Giorgio 5, Marchetti Claudio 5, Magni Tommaso 4, Mazzoleni Pietro 3, Carrara Daniele 0, Lanzetta Riccardo 0, Maestroni Andrea 0, All. Rossi Vanni, vice Bonfanti Daniele

Pol. Caluschese Basket - Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket     59 - 69     Parziali  16-21, 29-39, 44-54
Pol. Caluschese Basket :  Dorini Alessandro 14, Balossi Mattia 13, Perego Mattia 13, Losa Fabio 7, Grieco Matteo 5, Bonfanti Alessandro 3, Lorenzelli Riccardo 3, Peroni Cristiano 1, Ripamonti Luca 0, Tengattini Emanuele 0, Villa Marco 0, Frosio 0, All. Maffioletti Paolo, vice Dorini Emanuele
Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket :  Tognoli Gabriele 17, Azzolini Nicolò 13, Martelli Simone 12, Longo Stefano 9, Aiello Riccardo 7, Bonassi Alessandro 6, Carrara Simone 2, Vailati Federico 2, Sena Mattia 1, Manzoni Stefano 0, All. Devicenzi Silvio, vice Rizzi Gianfranco

Agrate Canarins - NPDA Cassano D'Adda     64 - 38     Parziali  21-10, 36-19, 53-27
Agrate Canarins : Bosio Massimiliano 15, Tremolada Andrea 10, Catalfamo Ivan 6, Mentasti Gabriele 6, Merello Luca 6, Pizzul Paolo 6, Fratesi Matteo 4, Malick Gueye 4, Vergani Mattia 4, Moretti Mattia 3, Barbieri Alessandro 0, Di Sergio Tommaso 0, All. Decio Alberto, vici Colombo S./Bianchi C.
NPDA Cassano D'Adda :  Benaglia Giovanni 8, Ndiaye Papa Demba 8, Scarsetti Oliver 6, Militello Luca 4, Bonora Tommaso 3, Facchinetti Nicholas 3, Bettoni Matteo 2, Manzoni Thomas 2, Riva Luca 2, Couston Francis 0, Rimaroli Alessandro 0, Timis Riccardo 0, All. Legramandi Claudio, vice Bettoni Roberto