Sesta Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE A1

ASD Trenzano Basket - Basket Chiari     0 - 0     21/01/  21:15 
ASD Trenzano Basket : 
Basket Chiari : 

ASD New Basket Prevalle - ASD Tazio Magni     0 - 0     23/01  18:00
ASD New Basket Prevalle : 
ASD Tazio Magni : 

ASD River Basket - US Padernese Basket     0 - 0     21/01  21:30
ASD River Basket : 
US Padernese Basket : 

A.D. Basket Sustinente: riposa


GIRONE A2

SBT Treviglio - Pall. Bees Offanengo     0 - 0     19/01  21:15 
SBT Treviglio : 
Pall. Bees Offanengo : 

ASD Pallacanestro Iseo - Gussago Basket     0 - 0     23/01  18:00   
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo : 
Gussago Basket : 

Sebino Basket ASD - Basket Sarezzo     0 - 0     23/01 18:00
Sebino Basket ASD : 
Basket Sarezzo : 

Basket Cologno - AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio     61 - 76     Parziali  16-16, 29-37, 45-53
Basket Cologno :  Delcarro Daniele 16, Poloni Tommaso 12, Tronini Luca 10, Andreini Gabriele 9, Galbiati Alberto 7, Vallotta Gabriele 3, Dogadi Alessio 2, Santinelli Federico 2, Daminelli Luca 0, Rota Dario 0, Drudi 0, Signorelli Mattia ne, All. Carioli Giambattista, Valli Mario   
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :   Ciani Gabriele 24, Legramandi Giorgio 14, Coti Zelati Gabriele 8, Ghilardi Cesare 8, Brambilla Matteo 6, Soliveri Gerolamo 6, Merisio Claudio 4, Badoni Davide 2, Mandelli Marco 2, Merisio Marco 2, Contessi Federico 0, Severgnini Alessandro 0, All. Nero Saverio, vice Demi Lorenzo  


Quinta Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE A1

Basket Chiari - US Padernese Basket
     81 - 57     Parziali  15-15, 34-26, 64-36
Basket Chiari :   Zangrandi Daniele 17, Duci Alessandro 15, Assoni Andrea 14, Manziana Matteo 14, Curti Andrea 8, Crepaz Matteo 5, Pesenti Marco 5, Bontempi Tommaso 3, Papa Stefano 0, Simoni 0, All. Cullurà Federico, vici Simoni M./Ferrami S. 
US Padernese Basket :
  Negroni Stefano 20, Faccoli Alessandro 8, Paderno Gabriele 8, Pavoni Riccardo 6, Romano Luca 6, Prandini Mattia 3, Pellizzari Edoardo 2, Bonometti 2, Andreis 2, Bellavia Luca 0, Turra Davide 0, Zanini Marco 0, All. Bergamaschi Andrea, vice Corba Lisandro  

ASD Tazio Magni - ASD Trenzano Basket     81 - 53     Parziali  22-13, 36-26, 59-38
ASD Tazio Magni :  Petrolini Manuel 15, Marenzi Marco 13, Mazza Alex 13, Moscatelli Leonida 13, Carboni Manuel 10, Silocchi Alberto 9, Bodini Carlo 5, Zerbini Matteo 3, Parmigiani Matteo 0, Anadotti 0, Oliva 0, All. Testi Enrico, vici Carboni A./Adami R.  
ASD Trenzano Basket :
Farella Mario 21, Patti Fabio 9, Pezzotti Manuel 8, Morgani Marco 3, Picuno Andrea 3, Cartapani Marco 2, Festa Fabio 2, Nobilini Luca 2, Pegoraro Davide 2, Mazzelli Luca 1, Paderno Federico 0, Podavini Michele 0, All. Scaroni Agostino, vici Fraccalini A./Arici Ezio   

A.D. Basket Sustinente - ASD River Basket     70 - 81     Parziali  20-21, 37-44, 50-57
A.D. Basket Sustinente :   Rizzi Matteo 26, Grande Stefano 25, Ferrari Fabio 14, Masenelli Michael 5, Belladelli Andrea 0, Bianchi Davide 0, Malavasi Matteo 0, Moretti Marco 0, Mossini Nicolò 0, Pinzetta Francesco 0, Ferrari L. 0, All. Ferrari Ivan, vice Squassabbia Cesarino 
ASD River Basket :
  Mombelli Matteo 21, Maestri Davide 18, Brunelli Alberto 13, Brunelli Simone 12, Piscioli Andrea 9, Avaldi Enrico 5, Bombardieri Giovanni 3, Vattaioni Ettore 0, Melchiotti Elia ne, Sareni Loris ne, All. Azzanelli Domenico, vice Valli Giambattista  
 
ASD New Basket Prevalle: riposa


GIRONE A2

Pall. Bees Offanengo - Sebino Basket ASD     89 - 64     Parziali  26-11, 52-33, 75-48
Pall. Bees Offanengo :   Perotti N. 19, Bissi Matteo 12, Sgarbazzini Simone 12, Pisacane Luca 10, Fontana Igor 9, Pedretti Alberto 8, Spoldi Lorenzo 8, Gaudioso Christian 5, Broglia Paolo 4, Galli Alessandro 2, All. Soffiantini Giuseppe 
Sebino Basket ASD :
Radici Mario 20, Scaini Matteo 14, Chies Davide 13, Fiorendi Vittorio 9, Gavazzeni Luca 4, De Giuseppe Claudio 2, Fiorendi Filippo 2, All. Giorgini Giorgio, vice Parzani Paolo   

Basket Sarezzo - Basket Cologno     0 - 0     Rinviata  data da destinare
Basket Sarezzo :
Basket Cologno :


Gussago Basket - SBT Treviglio     63 - 39     Parziali  17-9, 29-19, 44-32
Gussago Basket :  Zotti Andrea 27, Grillo Walter 9, Agazzi Alessandro 7, Chessa Alessandro 6, Zanetti Francesco 6, Faroni Andrea 4, Ricci Alessandro 4, Campostrini Riccardo 0, Hezzi Chamsedoine 0, Mariotto Matteo 0, Orlandi Matteo 0, Giugno 0, All. Tusa Alessandro, vice Gheda Carlo  
SBT Treviglio : 
  Pinotti Nicola 9, Invernizzi Davide 6, Grioni Cesare 5, Mazzanti Enrico 4, Stucchi Gabriele 4, Erba Roberto 3, Nisoli Daniele 3, Pirrone Tommaso 3, Codevilla Emanuele 2, Lovato Michele 0, Resmini Francesco 0, Vismara Alessandro 0, All. Zanetti Michele, vice Galbiati Matteo 

AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio - ASD Pallacanestro Iseo     0 - 0     Rinviata  data da destinare
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo :


Quarta Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE A1

US Padernese Basket - A.D. Basket Sustinente 
    72 - 49    Parziali  14-12, 48-19, 64-44
US Padernese Basket : Pavoni Riccardo 20, Paderno Gabriele 11, Violi Riccardo 9, Zanini Marco 8, Faccoli Alessandro 6, Negroni Stefano 6, Romano Luca 4, Andreis 4, Turra Davide 2, Bonometti 2, Bellavia Luca 0, Prandini Mattia 0, All. Bergamaschi Andrea, vice Corba Lisandro   
A.D. Basket Sustinente :
  Ferrari Fabio 14, Rizzi Matteo 11, Grande Stefano 10, Masenelli Michael 8, Bianchi Davide 4, Riccò Matteo 2, Belladelli Andrea 0, Moretti Marco 0, Mossini Nicolò 0, Ferrari L. 0, All. Ferrari Ivan, vice Squassabbia Cesarino  

Basket Chiari - ASD New Basket Prevalle     74 - 86     Parziali  29-24, 44-48, 63-65
Basket Chiari :  Manziana Matteo 16, Zangrandi Daniele 15, Assoni Andrea 13, Duci Alessandro 11, Crepaz Matteo 9, Pesenti Marco 8, Bontempi Tommaso 2, Guerini Simone 0, Turay 0, Papa Stefano ne, All. Cullurà Federico, vici Simoni M./Ferrami S.  
ASD New Basket Prevalle :
Pezzali Lorenzo 21, Saletti Stefano 19, Bellandi Nicola 17, Corti Pieralberto 16, Lanfredi Stefano 9, Castelnuovo Carlo 4, Scaroni Valentino 0, Serina Jacopo 0, Taiola Federico 0, Zanetti Filippo 0, Caldera 0, Rocca Alessandro ne, All. Scaroni Adriano, vice Zanaglio Marco   

ASD River Basket - ASD Tazio Magni    
48 -77     Parziali  12-17, 28-30, 37-60
ASD River Basket :  Brunelli Simone 14, Mombelli Matteo 11, Avaldi Enrico 6, Bettera Davide 5, Bombardieri Giovanni 4, Visini Alessandro 4, Maestri Davide 2, Piscioli Andrea 2, Melchiotti Elia 0, Sareni Loris 0, Vattaioni Ettore 0, All. Azzanelli Domenico, vice Valli Giambattista 
ASD Tazio Magni :
Mazza Alex 20, Silocchi Alberto 16, Moscatelli Leonida 10, Sereni Luca 10, Zerbini Matteo 8, Petrolini Manuel 5, Bodini Carlo 4, Carboni Manuel 2, Marenzi Marco 2, All. Testi Enrico, vici Carboni A./Adami R.   

ASD Trenzano Basket: riposa  


GIRONE A2

Sebino Basket ASD - Gussago Basket     48 - 64     Parziali  8-16, 23-31, 37-43
Sebino Basket ASD :  Gavazzeni Luca 17, Polini 9, De Giuseppe Claudio 6, Scaini Matteo 6, Tasso Davide 6, Fiorendi Vittorio 4, Chies Davide 0, Frigeni Mirco 0, Radici Mario 0, All. Giorgini Giorgio, vice Parzani Paolo  
Gussago Basket :
  Grillo Walter 14, Hezzi Chamsedoine 14, Zanetti Francesco 9, Chessa Alessandro 5, Faroni Andrea 5, Mariotto Matteo 5, Zotti Andrea 5, Agazzi Alessandro 4, Orlandi Luca 3, Campostrini Riccardo 0, Ricci Alessandro 0, All. Tusa Alessandro, vice Gheda Carlo  

Basket Cologno - Pall. Bees Offanengo     65 - 63     Parziali  19-19, 36-36, 49-50
Basket Cologno :  Andreini Gabriele 15, Delcarro Daniele 15, Tronini Luca 9, Santinelli Federico 8, Vallotta Gabriele 8, Rota Dario 4, Signorelli Mattia 4, Poloni Tommaso 2, Dogadi Alessio 0, Zanetti Matteo ne, All. Carioli Giambattista, Valli Mario  
Pall. Bees Offanengo :
  Sgarbazzini Simone 25, Perotti N. 16, Bissi Matteo 12, Gaudioso Christian 4, Spoldi Lorenzo 3, Broglia Paolo 2, Fontana Igor 1, Galli Alessandro 0, Pedretti Alberto 0, Pisacane Luca 0, All. Soffiantini Giuseppe  

SBT Treviglio - ASD Pallacanestro Iseo
     75 - 52     Parziali  27-19, 44-36, 57-44
SBT Treviglio :   Stucchi Gabriele 36, Nisoli Daniele 9, Pinotti Nicola 7, Mazzanti Enrico 6, Resmini Francesco 6, Grioni Cesare 4, Pirrone Tommaso 4, Codevilla Emanuele 3, Invernizzi Davide 0, Lovato Michele ne, Vismara Alessandro ne, All. Zanetti Michele, vice Galbiati Matteo 
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo : 
Staffiere Rocco 15, Del Buono Stefano 10, Giudici Massimo 5, Buizza Giorgio 4, Alberti Riccardo 3, Corridori Alessandro 3, Abrami Stefano 2, Gardin Gualtiero 2, Staffiere Giovanni 2, Zubini Nicola 2, Sgrelli Lorenzo 0, Verga Alessandro 0, All. Zani Federico/Boselli Marco  

AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio - Basket Sarezzo     73 - 80     Parziali  17-18, 33-26, 52-53
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :   Ghilardi Cesare 21, Merisio Claudio 16, Ciani Gabriele 13, Brambilla Matteo 11, Mandelli Marco 6, Legramandi Giorgio 4, Severgnini Alessandro 2, Badoni Davide 0, Coti Zelati Gabriele 0, Merisio Marco 0, Contessi Federico ne, Parigi Luca ne, All. Nero Saverio, vice Demi Lorenzo 
Basket Sarezzo :
  Sandri Andrea 26, Lamanna Raffaele 14, Milanesi Andrea 13, Feroldi Marco 8, Outmane Yassine 6, Scieghi Nicolò 6, Scazzola Luca 5, Rovetta Andrea 2, Bertanza Daniel 0, Botti Federico ne, Castrianni Andrea ne, All. Dusi Alessandro 


Terza Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE A1

ASD New Basket Prevalle - ASD Trenzano Basket     64 - 45     Parziali  15-12, 37-22, 49-38
ASD New Basket Prevalle :  Bussi Edoardo 12, Corti Pieralberto 12, Bellandi Nicola 8, Lanfredi Stefano 8, Scaroni Valentino 7, Castelnuovo Carlo 6, Pezzoli Lorenzo 5, Zanetti Filippo 4, Saletti Stefano 2, Mazzadri Marco 0, Porta Pietro 0, Rocca Alessandro 0, All. Scaroni Adriano, vice Zanaglio Marco  
ASD Trenzano Basket :
  Farella Mario 18, Morgani Marco 7, Picuno Andrea 7, Patti Fabio 6, Cittadini Davide 2, Mazzelli Luca 2, Podavini Michele 2, Festa Fabio 1, Fosser Samuele 0, Paderno Federico 0, Pezzotti Manuel 0, Patti M. 0, All. Scaroni Agostino, vici Fraccalini A./Arici Ezio  

ASD Tazio Magni - US Padernese Basket     82 - 75     Parziali  22-17, 35-31, 55-47
ASD Tazio Magni :   Moscatelli Leonida 17, Mazza Alex 14, Petrolini Manuel 11, Carboni Manuel 10, Marenzi Marco 9, Bodini Carlo 8, Sereni Luca 8, Parmigiani Matteo 4, Zerbini Matteo 1, Carminati Matteo ne, Anadotti ne, Percalli ne, All. Testi Enrico, vici Carboni A./Adami R.  
US Padernese Basket :
Pavoni Riccardo 23, Negroni Stefano 16, Violi Riccardo 15, Faccoli Alessandro 10, Paderno Gabriele 5, Romano Luca 3, Andreis 2, Turra Davide 1, Zanini Marco 0, Bonometti 0, All. Bergamaschi Andrea, vice Corba Lisandro   

A.D. Basket Sustinente - Basket Chiari     60 - 90     Parziali  11-22, 28-44, 47-65
A.D. Basket Sustinente : Rizzi Matteo 16, Masenelli Michael 13, Ferrari Fabio 12, Riccò Matteo 5, Bianchini Michele 4, Pinzetta Francesco 4, Ferrari L. 4, Bianchi Davide 2, Belladelli Andrea 0, Malavasi Matteo 0, Moretti Marco 0, Mossini Nicolò 0, All. Ferrari Ivan, vice Squassabbia Cesarino   
Basket Chiari : 
  Zangrandi Daniele 20, Crepaz Matteo 18, Assoni Andrea 17, Duci Alessandro 12, Manziana Matteo 10, Pesenti Marco 7, Bontempi Tommaso 4, Simoni 2, Guerini Simone ne, All. Cullurà Federico, vici Simoni M./Ferrami S.  

ASD River Basket: riposa


GIRONE A2

Pall. Bees Offanengo - AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio     57 - 66   Parziali  11-16, 27-25, 37-38, 53-53, D1ts
Pall. Bees Offanengo : Perotti N. 15, Broglia Paolo 11, Pisacane Luca 10, Sgarbazzini Simone 10, Spoldi Lorenzo 5, Bissi Matteo 3, Pedretti Alberto 3, Galli Alessandro 0, Gaudioso Christian 0, All. Soffiantini Giuseppe   
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :
  Ciani Gabriele 22, Merisio Claudio 15, Legramandi Giorgio 9, Soliveri Gerolamo 7, Ghilardi Cesare 6, Merisio Marco 4, Mandelli Marco 3, Badoni Davide 0, Brambilla Matteo 0, Coti Zelati Gabriele 0, Severgnini Alessandro 0, Parigi Luigi ne, All. Nero Saverio, vice Demi Lorenzo  

SBT Treviglio - Sebino Basket ASD     89 - 48    Parziali  26-15, 46-23, 70-34
SBT Treviglio :  Stucchi Gabriele 30, Pinotti Nicola 20, Codevilla Emanuele 9, Mazzanti Enrico 7, Lovato Michele 6, Vismara Alessandro 6, Invernizzi Davide 4, Pirrone Tommaso 3, Grioni Cesare 2, Nisoli Daniele 2, Resmini Francesco 0, All. Zanetti Michele, vice Galbiati Matteo  
Sebino Basket ASD :
Gavazzeni Luca 25, De Giuseppe Claudio 12, Scaini Matteo 4, Tasso Davide 4, Radici Mario 3, Frigeni Mirco 0, Delendati Andrea ne, All. Giorgini Giorgio, vice Parzani Paolo   

Basket Sarezzo - ASD Pallacanestro Iseo     72 - 81      Parziali  16-15, 36-41, 52-63
Basket Sarezzo : Lamanna Raffaele 22, Scieghi Nicolò 11, Milanesi Andrea 9, Outmane Yassine 8, Sandri Andrea 8, Feroldi Marco 7, Scazzola Luca 7, Bertanza Daniel 0, Poli Paolo 0, Botti Federico ne, Castrianni Andrea ne, Rovetta Andrea ne, All. Dusi Alessandro   
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo :
Staffiere Rocco 28, Zubini Nicola 15, Staffiere Giovanni 13, Piva Battista 9, Corridori Alessandro 8, Del Buono Stefano 5, Alberti Riccardo 3, Buizza Giorgio 0, Montini Andrea 0, Sgrelli Lorenzo 0, Toninelli Federico 0, Verga Alessandro 0, All. Zani Federico/Boselli Marco   

Gussago Basket - Basket Cologno
     67 - 62    Parziali  20-13, 43-21, 55-45
Gussago Basket :   Grillo Walter 18, Zotti Andrea 12, Agazzi Alessandro 11, Chessa Alessandro 10, Faroni Andrea 7, Hezzi Chamsedoine 7, Zanetti Francesco 2, Mariotto Matteo 0, Orlandi Luca 0, Ricci Alessandro 0, Giugno 0, All. Tusa Alessandro, vice Gheda Carlo 
Basket Cologno :
  Delcarro Daniele 12, Galbiati Alberto 11, Vallotta Gabriele 11, Andreini Gabriele 9, Dogadi Alessio 9, Santinelli Federico 8, Rota Dario 2, Daminelli Luca 0, Drudi 0, Belloli ne, All. Carioli Giambattista, Valli Mario  


Seconda Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE A1

A.D. Basket Sustinente - ASD Trenzano Basket     55 - 74     Parziali  15-21, 33-40, 46-57 
A.D. Basket Sustinente : Rizzi Matteo 21, Ferrari Fabio 14, Masenelli Michael 10, Grande Stefano 7, Nizzola  Matteo 3, Bianchi Davide 0, Bianchini Michele 0, Malavasi Matteo 0, Moretti Marco 0, Mossini Nicolò 0, Pinzetta Francesco 0, Riccò Matteo 0, All. Ferrari Ivan, vice Squassabbia   
ASD Trenzano Basket :  Farella Mario 23, Patti M. 19, Picuno Andrea 13, Nava 7, Cittadini Davide 5, Pezzotti Manuel 5, Podavini Michele 2, Cartapani Marco 0, Festa Fabio 0, Fosser Samuele 0, Mazzelli Luca 0, Paderno Federico 0, All. Scaroni Agostino, vici Fraccalini A./Arici Ezio  

ASD River Basket - ASD New Basket Prevalle     0 - 0     Rinviata  data da destinare
ASD River Basket :
ASD New Basket Prevalle :


Basket Chiari - ASD Tazio Magni     85 - 67     Parziali  20-20, 46-36, 64-56
Basket Chiari :   Crepaz Matteo 20, Pesenti Marco 18, Assoni Andrea 17, Manziana Matteo 16, Zangrandi Daniele 11, Bontempi Tommaso 2, Duci Alessandro 1, Simoni 0, Turay 0, Curti Mattia ne, Guerini Simone ne, Papa Stefano ne, All. Cullurà Federico, vici Simoni M./Ferrami S. 
ASD Tazio Magni :
  Marenzi Marco 16, Bodini Carlo 14, Mazza Alex 11, Moscatelli Leonida 8, Petrolini Manuel 8, Zerbini Matteo 6, Silocchi Alberto 4, Carboni Manuel 0, Parmigiani Matteo ne, All. Testi Enrico, vici Carboni A./Adami R.  

US Padernese Basket: riposa


GIRONE A2

AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio - Gussago Basket     77 - 58     Parziali  16-16, 38-34, 59-48
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :   Ciani Gabriele 17, Legramandi Giorgio 11, Merisio Claudio 11, Ghilardi Cesare 8, Mandelli Marco 8, Merisio Marco 6, Soliveri Gerolamo 6, Badoni Davide 5, Severgnini Alessandro 5, Brambilla Matteo 0, Contessi Federico 0, Coti Zelati Gabriele 0, All. Nero Saverio, vice Demi Lorenzo 
Gussago Basket :
Faroni Andrea 13, Agazzi Alessandro 10, Grillo Walter 8, Zanetti Francesco 8, Chessa Alessandro 7, Zotti Andrea 7, Hezzi Chamsedoine 3, Orlandi Matteo 2, Mariotto Matteo 0, Ricci Alessandro 0, All. Tusa Alessandro, vice Gheda Carlo   

Basket Cologno - SBT Treviglio     45 - 63     Parziali  16-14, 23-35, 27-50
Basket Cologno :  Delcarro Daniele 16, Zanetti Matteo 12, Santinelli Federico 8, Vallotta Gabriele 5, Dogadi Alessio 2, Rota Dario 1, Signorelli Mattia 1, Andreini Gabriele 0, Arnoldi Nicolò 0, Poloni Tommaso 0, All. Carioli Giambattista, Valli Mario  
SBT Treviglio :
  Stucchi Gabriele 11, Codevilla Emanuele 9, Pirrone Tommaso 9, Nisoli Daniele 8, Grioni Cesare 6, Invernizzi Davide 6, Pinotti Nicola 5, Resmini Francesco 5, Mazzanti Enrico 2, Vismara Alessandro 2, All. Zanetti Michele, vice Galbiati Matteo  

ASD Pallacanestro Iseo - Sebino Basket ASD     55 - 74     Parziali  22-15, 39-29, 60-44
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo :  Staffiere Rocco 15, Piva Battista 14, Buizza Giorgio 11, Del Buono Stefano 9, Gardin Gualtiero 5, Sgrelli Lorenzo 5, Verga Alessandro 5, Capoferri Luca 4, Corridori Alessandro 4, Zubini Nicola 4, Montini Andrea 2, Staffiere Giovanni 0, All. Zani Federico/Boselli Marco  
Sebino Basket ASD :  De Giuseppe Claudio 17, Radici Mario 12, Gavazzeni Luca 11, Chies Davide 9, Scaini Matteo 7, Fiorendi Vittorio 3, Frigeni Mirco 1, All. Giorgini Giorgio, vice Parzani Paolo  

Basket Sarezzo - Pall. Bees Offanengo     60 - 66     Parziali  15-23, 34-38, 48-50
Basket Sarezzo :  Milanesi Andrea 15, Sandri Andrea 13, Lamanna Raffaele 9, Scieghi Nicolò 6, Castrianni Andrea 5, Outmane Yassine 5, Poli Paolo 3, Scazzola Luca 3, Rovetta Andrea 1, Bertanza Daniel ne, Botti Federico ne, Feroldi Marco ne, All. Dusi Alessandro
Pall. Bees Offanengo : All. Soffiantini Giuseppe  
Pall. Bees Offanengo :
  Pisacane Luca 18, Sgarbazzini Simone 14, Spoldi Lorenzo 11, Broglia Paolo 10, Galli Alessandro 9, Pedretti Alberto 4, Gaudioso Christian 0, Bissi Matteo ne, All. Soffiantini Giuseppe  


Prima Giornata di Ritorno

GIRONE A1

ASD Trenzano Basket - ASD River Basket     63 - 56     Parziali  24-11, 36-30, 50-45
ASD Trenzano Basket :  Picuno Andre 26, Pezzotti Manuel 14, Farella Mario 13, Cittadini Davide 3, Paderno Federico 3, Cartapani Marco 2, Patti Fabio 2, Festa Fabio 0, Mazzelli Luca 0, Nobilini Luca 0, Pegoraro Davide 0, Tomasoni Stefano 0, All. Scaroni Agostino, vici Fraccalini A./Arici Ezio  
ASD River Basket :
  Mombelli Matteo 21, Piscioli Andrea 14, Brunelli Alberto 6, Fattori Alberto 4, Maestri Davide 4, Bombardieri Giovanni 3, Bettera Davide 2, Fornari Lorenzo 2, Melchiotti Elia 0, Sareni Loris 0, Vattaioni Ettore 0, Visini Alessandro 0, All. Azzanelli Domenico, vice Valli Giambattista  

ASD Tazio Magni - A.D. Basket Sustinente     97 - 71     Parziali  30-15, 55-28, 77-48
ASD Tazio Magni :  Mazza Alex 19, Marenzi Marco 18, Moscatelli Leonida 15, Petrolini Manuel 14, Silocchi Alberto 13, Bodini Carlo 11, Zerbini Matteo 5, Sereni Luca 2, Parmigiani Matteo 0, Anadotti 0, Carboni Manuel ne, Carminati Matteo ne, All. Testi Enrico, vici Carboni A./Adami R.  
A.D. Basket Sustinente : 
Masenelli Michael 24, Ferrari Fabio 13, Grande Stefano 10, Bianchini Michele 9, Rizzi Matteo 8, Riccò Matteo 7, Belladelli Andrea 0, Bianchi Davide 0, Moretti Marco 0, Malavasi Matteo ne, Nizzola  Matteo ne, All. Ferrari Ivan, vice Squassabbia Cesarino  

US Padernese Basket - ASD New Basket Prevalle     57 - 78     Parziali  12-15, 26-3832-58
US Padernese Basket :   Negroni Stefano 16, Violi Riccardo 9, Pavoni Riccardo 7, Faccoli Alessandro 6, Pellizzari Edoardo 5, Prandini Mattia 4, Andreis 4, Paderno Gabriele 2, Zanini Marco 2, Bonometti 2, Romano Luca 0, Turra Davide 0, All. Bergamaschi Andrea, vice Corba Lisandro 
ASD New Basket Prevalle :
  Bellandi Nicola 16, Corti Pieralberto 12, Lanfredi Stefano 12, Castelnuovo Alessandro 9, Castelnuovo Carlo 9, Caldera 7, Bussi Edoardo 5, Saletti Stefano 4, Rocca Alessandro 2, Scaroni Valentino 2, Mazzadri Marco 0, Porta Pietro 0, All. Scaroni Adriano, vice Zanaglio Marco  

Basket Chiari: riposa


GIRONE A2

Sebino Basket ASD - Basket Cologno     49 - 59     Parziali  13-16, 29-32, 37-46
Sebino Basket ASD :  Chies Davide 20, Gavazzeni Luca 9, De Giuseppe Claudio 8, Scaini Matteo 6, Delendati Andrea 2, Fiorendi Filippo 2, Radici Mario 2, Tasso Davide 0, All. Giorgini Giorgio, vice Parzani Paolo  
Basket Cologno :
  Rota Dario 8, Zanetti Matteo 8, Poloni Tommaso 7, Santinelli Federico 7, Tronini Luca 7, Andreini Gabriele 6, Delcarro Daniele 5, Arnoldi Nicolò 4, Vallotta Gabriele 4, Dogadi Alessio 2, Signorelli Mattia 1, All. Carioli Giambattista, Valli Mario  

Pall. Bees Offanengo - ASD Pallacanestro Iseo     46 - 50     Parziali  12-9, 23-21, 36-36
Pall. Bees Offanengo :   Sgarbazzini Simone 17, Fontana Igor 6, Pedretti Alberto 6, Bissi Matteo 5, Spoldi Lorenzo 5, Pisacane Luca 4, Fatello Alessandro 3, Broglia Paolo 0, Galli Alessandro 0, Gaudioso Christian 0, All. Soffiantini Giuseppe 
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo :
  Verga Alessandro 16, Zubini Nicola 12, Piva Battista 9, Del Buono Stefano 5, Giudici Massimo 5, Buizza Giorgio 2, Corridori Alessandro 1, Abrami Stefano 0, Bosio Samuele 0, Capoferri Luca 0, Gardin Gualtiero 0, All. Zani Federico/Boselli Marco  

SBT Treviglio - AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio     73 - 57     Parziali  18-14, 37-27, 60-44
SBT Treviglio :  Invernizzi Davide 22, Mazzanti Enrico 13, Stucchi Gabriele 13, Resmini Francesco 9, Codevilla Emanuele 6, Erba Federico 6, Grioni Cesare 2, Nisoli Daniele 2, Pirrone Tommaso 0, Vismara Alessandro 0, All. Zanetti Michele, vice Galbiati Matteo  
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :
Ciani Gabriele 20, Merisio Claudio 10, Legramandi Giorgio 8, Soliveri Gerolamo 6, Severgnini Alessandro 4, Ghilardi Cesare 3, Badoni Davide 2, Mandelli Marco 2, Merisio Marco 2, Brambilla Matteo 0, Contessi Federico 0, All. Nero Saverio, vice Demi Lorenzo   

Basket Sarezzo - Gussago Basket     57 - 52     Parziali  7-20, 19-34, 39-42
Basket Sarezzo :  Milanesi Andrea 17, Sandri Andrea 16, Feroldi Marco 9, Lamanna Raffaele 7, Outmane Yassine 5, Scazzola Luca 3, Bertanza Daniel 0, Botti Federico 0, Castrianni Andrea 0, Poli Paolo 0, Rovetta Andrea 0, All. Dusi Alessandro  
Gussago Basket :
Grillo Walter 13, Faroni Andrea 12, Mariotto Matteo 7, Ricci Alessandro 6, Orlandi Matteo 4, Zotti Andrea 4, Chessa Alessandro 3, Zanetti Francesco 2, Agazzi Alessandro 1, Beccagutti Davide 0, Campostrini Riccardo 0, Hezzi Chamsedoine 0, All. Tusa Alessandro, vice Gheda Carlo   


Settima Giornata

GIRONE A1

ASD New Basket Prevalle - A.D. Basket Sustinente     86 - 64     Parziali  21-9, 45-25, 75-44
ASD New Basket Prevalle :  Bellandi Nicola 21, Corti Pieralberto 14, Castelnuovo Carlo 12, Saletti Stefano 12, Zanetti Filippo 12, Lanfredi Stefano 7, Scaroni Valentino 3, Porta Pietro 2, Rocca Alessandro 2, Bussi Edoardo 0, Castelnuovo Alessandro 0, Caldera 0, All. Scaroni Adriano, vice Zanaglio Marco  
A.D. Basket Sustinente : 
  Masenelli Michael 17, Ferrari Fabio 16, Grande Stefano 15, Rizzi Matteo 10, Bianchi Davide 4, Riccò Matteo 2, Bianchini Michele 0, Belladelli Andrea ne, Moretti Marco ne, All. Ferrari Ivan, vice Squassabbia Cesarino 

ASD Trenzano Basket - US Padernese Basket     74 - 55     Parziali  18-22, 49-33, 58-46
ASD Trenzano Basket :  Picuno Andre 24, Farella Mario 15, Pezzotti Manuel 7, Cittadini Davide 6, Patti Fabio 6, Pegoraro Davide 5, Cartapani Marco 3, Mazzelli Luca 2, Nobilini Luca 2, Paderno Federico 2, Podavini Michele 2, Morgani Marco 0, All. Scaroni Agostino, vici Fraccalini A./Arici Ezio  
US Padernese Basket : 
Violi Riccardo 21, Negroni Stefano 9, Zanini Marco 8, Faccoli Alessandro 5, Paderno Gabriele 4, Pavoni Riccardo 2, Pellizzari Edoardo 2, Prandini Mattia 2, Andreis 2, Bellavia Luca 0, Romano Luca 0, Bonometti 0, All. Bergamaschi Andrea, vice Corba Lisandro  

ASD River Basket - Basket Chiari
     71 - 64     Parziali  24-20, 39-45, 59-50
ASD River Basket :  Mombelli Matteo 21, Brunelli Simone 14, Fattori Alberto 11, Brunelli Alberto 8, Maestri Davide 7, Bombardieri Giovanni 6, Visini Alessandro 4, Bettera Davide 0, Fornari Lorenzo 0, Sareni Loris 0, Vattaioni Ettore 0, Melchiotti Elia ne, All. Azzanelli Domenico, vice Valli Giambattista  
Basket Chiari : 
Pesenti Marco 17, Crepaz Matteo 11, Assoni Andrea 10, Curti Andrea 10, Zangrandi Daniele 7, Duci Alessandro 6, Manziana Matteo 3, Bontempi Tommaso 0, Papa Stefano ne, Simoni ne, All. Cullurà Federico, vici Simoni M./Ferrami S.  

ASD Tazio Magni: riposa


GIRONE A2

SBT Treviglio - Basket Sarezzo     61 - 56     Parziali  11-6, 34-20, 51-35
SBT Treviglio :   Stucchi Gabriele 19, Mazzanti Enrico 13, Pinotti Nicola 10, Invernizzi Davide 6, Nisoli Daniele 6, Grioni Cesare 5, Pirrone Tommaso 1, Resmini Francesco 1, Codevilla Emanuele 0, Carpi Giacomo ne, Lovato Michele ne, Vismara Alessandro ne, All. Zanetti Michele, vice Galbiati Matteo 
Basket Sarezzo :
  Milanesi Andrea 17, Sandri Andrea 11, Feroldi Marco 7, Scazzola Luca 7, Rovetta Samuele 6, Scieghi Nicolò 3, Outmane Yassine 2, Zanlucchi Stefano 2, Lamanna Raffaele 1, Bertanza Daniel 0, Castrianni Andrea 0, Poli Paolo 0, All. Dusi Alessandro  

Sebino Basket ASD - AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio     48 - 81     Parziali   12-22, 23-41, 38-58
Sebino Basket ASD :  Bellini Battista 14, Gavazzeni Luca 12, De Giuseppe Claudio 9, Chies Davide 4, Scaini Matteo 4, Radici Mario 3, Frigeni Mirco 2, Delendati Andrea 0, Tasso Davide 0, All. Giorgini Giorgio, vice Parzani Paolo  
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :
  Ciani Gabriele 15, Merisio Claudio 14, Merisio Marco 11, Soliveri Gerolamo 9, Legramandi Giorgio 7, Badoni Davide 6, Severgnini Alessandro 6, Contessi Federico 5, Ghilardi Cesare 5, Parigi Luigi 3, Brambilla Matteo 0, Coti Zelati Gabriele 0, All. Nero Saverio, vice Demi Lorenzo  

ASD Pallacanestro Iseo - Basket Cologno     82 - 76     Parziali  21-16, 37-31, 61-53
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo :   Staffiere Rocco 22, Giudici Massimo 21, Bosio Samuele 8, Staffiere Giovanni 7, Buizza Giorgio 6, Alberti Riccardo 4, Piva Battista 4, Zubini Nicola 4, Sgrelli Lorenzo 3, Verga Alessandro 3, Corridori Alessandro 0, Del Buono Stefano 0, All. Zani Federico/Boselli Marco 
Basket Cologno :
  Delcarro Daniele 16, Andreini Gabriele 13, Galbiati Alberto 11, Vallotta Gabriele 10, Dogadi Alessio 9, Arnoldi Nicolò 4, Rota Dario 4, Poloni Tommaso 3, Santinelli Federico 3, Tronini Luca 3, All. Carioli Giambattista, Valli Mario  

Gussago Basket - Pall. Bees Offanengo     61 - 58     Parziali  19-18, 35-30, 48-41
Gussago Basket :   Grillo Walter 13, Zotti Andrea 13, Beccagutti Davide 9, Chessa Alessandro 9, Faroni Andrea 8, Ricci Alessandro 4, Orlandi Luca 3, Agazzi Alessandro 2, Campostrini Riccardo 0, Mariotto Matteo 0, Zanetti Francesco 0, Giugno 0, All. Tusa Alessandro, vice Gheda Carlo 
Pall. Bees Offanengo : 
Bissi Matteo 13, Sgarbazzini Simone 11, Pisacane Luca 9, Spoldi Lorenzo 7, Fatello Alessandro 6, Galli Alessandro 4, Pedretti Alberto 4, Broglia Paolo 2, De Francesco Federico 2, Gaudioso Christian 0, All. Soffiantini Giuseppe 


Sesta Giornata

GIRONE A1

Basket Chiari - ASD Trenzano Basket     69 - 56     Parziali  17-20, 34-37, 53-44
Basket Chiari :  Crepaz Matteo 25, Assoni Andrea 15, Curti Mattia10, Zangrandi Daniele 10, Manziana Matteo 6, Duci Alessandro 3, Bontempi Tommaso 0, Guerini Simone 0, Papa Stefano 0, Pesenti Marco 0, All. Cullurà Federico, vici Simoni M./Ferrami S.  
ASD Trenzano Basket :
  Picuno Andre 19, Farella Mario 15, Cittadini Davide 9, Cartapani Marco 6, Drera Matteo 3, Patti Fabio 2, Tomasoni Stefano 2, Festa Fabio 0, Mazzelli Luca 0, Nobilini Luca 0, Paderno Federico 0, Pezzotti Manuel 0, All. Scaroni Agostino, vici Fraccalini A./Arici Ezio

ASD Tazio Magni - ASD New Basket Prevalle     67 - 48     Parziali  21-10, 33-26, 52-35
ASD Tazio Magni : Moscatelli Leonida 19, Marenzi Marco 11, Silocchi Alberto 11, Mazza Alex 7, Petrolini Manuel 6, Sereni Luca 5, Carboni Manuel 4, Bodini Carlo 2, Zerbini Matteo 2, Parmigiani Matteo 0, Anadotti 0, Percalli ne, All. Testi Enrico, vici Carboni A./Adami R.  
ASD New Basket Prevalle :
  Bellandi Nicola 11, Corti Pieralberto 11, Bussi Edoardo 5, Castelnuovo Carlo 4, Lanfredi Stefano 4, Rocca Alessandro 4, Saletti Stefano 4, Caldera 3, Zanetti Filippo 2, Castelnuovo Alessandro 0, Porta Pietro 0, Scaroni Valentino 0, All. Scaroni Adriano, vice Zanaglio Marco  

US Padernese Basket - ASD River Basket     42 - 56     Parziali  5-19, 20-29, 30-44
US Padernese Basket :  Negroni Stefano 12, Violi Riccardo 10, Paderno Gabriele 8, Andreis 6, Pavoni Riccardo 4, Romano Luca 2, Bellavia Luca 0, Faccioli Alessandro 0, Pellizzari Edoardo 0, Prandini Mattia 0, Zanini Marco 0, Bonometti ne, All. Bergamaschi Andrea, vice Corba Lisandro 
ASD River Basket :
  Mombelli Matteo 17, Piscioli Andrea 15, Brunelli Simone 10, Fornari Lorenzo 4, Fattori Alberto 3, Maestri Davide 3, Bettera Davide 2, Sareni Loris 2, Bombardieri Giovanni 0, Brunelli Alberto 0, Visini Alessandro 0, Melchiotti Elia ne, All. Azzanelli Domenico, vice Valli Giambattista  

A.D. Basket Sustinente: riposa


GIRONE A2

Pall. Bees Offanengo - SBT Treviglio     35 - 53    Parziali  16-13, 16-23, 26-34 
Pall. Bees Offanengo :  Broglia Paolo 9, Spoldi Lorenzo 9, Pisacane Luca 8, Sgarbazzini Simone 7, Pedretti Alberto 2, Bissi Matteo 0, Galli Alessandro 0, Gaudioso Christian 0, All. Soffiantini Giuseppe  
SBT Treviglio :
  Stucchi Gabriele 22, Codevilla Emanuele 6, Nisoli Daniele 6, Pinotti Nicola 6, Resmini Francesco 6, Erba Federico 5, Mazzanti Enrico 2, Grioni Cesare 0, Pirrone Tommaso 0, Bergamini 0, All. Zanetti Michele, vice Galbiati Matteo  

Gussago Basket - ASD Pallacanestro Iseo     52 - 61     Parziali  6-18, 23-20, 31-48
Gussago Basket :  Chessa Alessandro 11, Faroni Andrea 10, Grillo Walter 10, Agazzi Alessandro 9, Zotti Andrea 6, Beccagutti Davide 4, Hezzi Chamsedoine 2, Mariotto Matteo 0, Ricci Alessandro 0, Campostrini Riccardo ne, Zanetti Francesco ne, Giugno ne, All. Tusa Alessandro, vice Gheda Carlo  
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo :
  Piva Battista 13, Sgrelli Lorenzo 13, Zubini Nicola 9, Giudici Massimo 6, Gardin Gualtiero 5, Bosio Samuele 4, Buizza Giorgio 4, Staffiere Giovanni 3, Alberti Riccardo 2, Verga Alessandro 2, Capoferri Luca ne, Corridori Alessandro ne, All. Zani Federico/Boselli Marco  

Basket Sarezzo - Sebino Basket ASD     85 - 56     Parziali  23-17, 40-30, 61-44
Basket Sarezzo :  Milanesi Andrea 14, Sandri Andrea 13, Bertanza Daniel 9, Lamanna Raffaele 8, Rovetta Samuele 8, Scieghi Nicolò 8, Outmane Yassine 6, Poli Paolo 5, Rovetta Andrea 4, Scazzola Luca 4, Botti Federico 3, Feroldi Marco 3, All. Dusi Alessandro  
Sebino Basket ASD :
  De Giuseppe Claudio 25, Gavazzeni Luca 17, Chies Davide 7, Delendati Andrea 4, Fiorendi Filippo 2, Tasso Davide 1, Frigeni Mirco 0, Radici Mario 0, All. Giorgini Giorgio, vice Parzani Paolo

AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio - Basket Cologno     78 - 64    Parziali  22-19, 43-32, 58-49
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :  Ciani Gabriele 24, Ghilardi Cesare 21, Merisio Claudio 14, Severgnini Alessandro 6, Brambilla Matteo 5, Legramandi Giorgio 3, Merisio Marco 3, Mandelli Marco 2, Badoni Davide 0, Contessi Federico 0, Coti Zelati Gabriele 0, Di Fiore Ivan 0, All. Nero Saverio, vice Demi Lorenzo  
Basket Cologno : 
Tronini Luca 14, Delcarro Daniele 11, Galbiati Alberto 10, Dogadi Alessio 9, Arnoldi Nicolò 5, Monzio Compagnoni Luca 5, Longobardi Paolo 4, Santinelli Federico 4, Andreini Gabriele 2, Poloni Tommaso 0, Zanetti Matteo ne, All. Carioli Giambattista, Valli Mario  


Quinta Giornata

GIRONE A1

US Padernese Basket - Basket Chiari     57 - 78     Parziali  19-9, 37-37, 47-60
US Padernese Basket : Negroni Stefano 22, Violi Riccardo 12, Faccioli Alessandro 7, Romano Luca 5, Pellizzari Edoardo 4, Bellavia Luca 3, Andreis 3, Zanini Marco 1, Paderno Gabriele 0, Prandini Mattia 0, Turra Davide 0, Bonometti 0, All. Bergamaschi Andrea, vice Corba Lisandro 
Basket Chiari :
Pesenti Marco 19, Assoni Andrea 15, Manziana Matteo 13, Crepaz Matteo 12, Zangrandi Daniele 8, Duci Alessandro 6, Papa Stefano 4, Ferrarini stefano 1, Bontempi Tommaso 0, Curti Mattia 0, Guerini Simone 0, All. Cullurà Federico, vici Simoni M./Ferrami S. 

ASD Trenzano Basket - ASD Tazio Magni     63 - 67     Parziali  14-15, 30-31, 52-46
ASD Trenzano Basket : Picuno Andre 20, Cartapani Marco 13, Cittadini Davide 10, Farella Mario 8, Drera Matteo 6, Paderno Federico 4, Tomasoni Stefano 2, Patti Fabio 0, Pegoraro Davide 0, Pezzotti Manuel 0, Mazzelli Luca ne, Nobilini Luca ne, All. Scaroni Agostino, vici Fraccalini A./Arici Ezio 
ASD Tazio Magni :
Marenzi Marco 19, Mazza Alex 8, Petrolini Manuel 8, Silocchi Alberto 7, Moscatelli Leonida 6, Zerbini Matteo 6, Bodini Carlo 5, Sereni Luca 5, Carboni Manuel 3, All. Testi Enrico, vici Carboni A./Adami R. 

ASD River Basket - A.D. Basket Sustinente     69 - 56     Parziali  22-11, 36-28, 56-41
ASD River Basket :  Mombelli Matteo 17, Fattori Alberto 16, Piscioli Andrea 12, Brunelli Simone 10, Brunelli Alberto 6, Visini Alessandro 6, Bettera Davide 2, Fornari Lorenzo 0, Sareni Loris 0, Maestri Davide ne, Melchiotti Elia ne, Vattaioni Ettore ne, All. Azzanelli Domenico, vice Valli Giambattista 
A.D. Basket Sustinente :
Rizzi Matteo 18, Grande Stefano 12, Ferrari Fabio 11, Riccò Matteo 8, Masenelli Michael 4, Bianchini Michele 3, Belladelli Andrea 0, Bianchi Davide 0, Malavasi Matteo 0, Moretti Marco 0, Mossini Nicolò 0, Pinzetta Francesco 0, All. Ferrari Ivan, vice Squassabbia Cesarino 

ASD New Basket Prevalle: riposa


GIRONE A2

Sebino Basket ASD - Pall. Bees Offanengo     53 - 60     Parziali  24-13, 38-26, 42-46
Sebino Basket ASD : De Giuseppe Claudio 17, Gavazzeni Luca 17, Radici Mario 7, Fiorendi Vittorio 6, Chies Davide 4, Tasso Davide 2, Delendati Andrea 0, All. Giorgini Giorgio, vice Parzani Paolo 
Pall. Bees Offanengo :
Bissi Matteo 19, Spoldi Lorenzo 10, Pisacane Luca 9, Sgarbazzini Simone 8, Fatello Alessandro 6, Galli Alessandro 4, Broglia Paolo 2, Gaudioso Christian 2, Bassini Simone 0, Pedretti Alberto 0, All. Soffiantini Giuseppe 

Basket Cologno - Basket Sarezzo     50 - 51     Parziali  13-16, 29-29, 37-36
Basket Cologno : Longobardi Paolo 14, Dogadi Alessio 10, Arnoldi Nicolò 5, Delcarro Daniele 5, Galbiati Alberto 4, Monzio Compagnoni Luca 3, Andreini Gabriele 2, Poloni Tommaso 2, Tronini Luca 2, Vallotta Gabriele 2, Santinelli Federico 1, All. Carioli Giambattista, Valli Mario 
Basket Sarezzo : 
Sandri Andrea 14, Milanesi Andrea 11, Rovetta Samuele 8, Outmane Yassine 6, Lamanna Raffaele 4, Scazzola Luca 3, Scieghi Nicolò 3, Feroldi Marco 2, Bertanza Daniel 0, Castrianni Andrea 0, Poli Paolo 0, Rovetta Andrea 0, All. Dusi Alessandro

SBT Treviglio - Gussago Basket     71 - 37     Parziali  21-8, 33-23, 56-35
SBT Treviglio : Stucchi Gabriele 13, Invernizzi Davide 11, Mazzanti Enrico 11, Codevilla Emanuele 10, Pinotti Nicola 9, Vismara Alessandro 6, Erba Federico 4, Nisoli Daniele 4, Grioni Cesare 2, Pirrone Tommaso 1, Lovato Michele 0, Fumagalli 0, All. Zanetti Michele, vice Galbiati Matteo 
Gussago Basket :
Orlandi Matteo 8, Grillo Walter 6, Beccagutti Davide 4, Hezzi Chamsedoine 4, Ricci Alessandro 4, Faroni Andrea 3, Campostrini Riccardo 2, Chessa Alessandro 2, Mariotto Matteo 2, Zotti Andrea 2, Agazzi Alessandro 0, Zanetti Francesco ne, All. Tusa Alessandro, vice Gheda Carlo 

ASD Pallacanestro Iseo - AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio     64 - 55     Parziali  14-10, 29-25, 44-36
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo :  Staffiere Rocco 11, Bosio Samuele 10, Staffiere Giovanni 10, Sgrelli Lorenzo 9, Alberti Riccardo 7, Zubini Nicola 5, Giudici Massimo 4, Piva Battista 4, Verga Alessandro 2, Corridori Alessandro 1, Del Buono Stefano 1, Buizza Giorgio 0, All. Zani Federico/Boselli Marco 
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :
  Merisio Claudio 13, Merisio Marco 13, Badoni Matteo 9, Ciani Gabriele 5, Coti Zelati Gabriele 3, Ghilardi Cesare 3, Severgnini Alessandro 3, Contessi Federico 2, Soliveri Gerolamo 2, Legramandi Giorgio 1, Mandelli Marco 1, Brambilla Matteo 0, All. Nero Saverio, vice Demi Lorenzo  


Quarta Giornata

GIRONE A1

A.D. Basket Sustinente - US Padernese Basket     79 - 62     Parziali  22-10, 48-24, 63-44  
A.D. Basket Sustinente :  Rizzi Matteo 19, Grande Stefano 17, Riccò Matteo 15, Masenelli Michael 13, Ferrari Fabio 10, Bianchi Davide 4, Bianchini Michele 1, Belladelli Andrea 0, Malavasi Matteo 0, Moretti Marco 0, Mossini Nicolò 0, Pinzetta Francesco 0, All. Ferrari Ivan, vice Squassabbia Cesarino  
US Padernese Basket
:  Negroni Stefano 20, Prandini Mattia 15, Bellavia Luca 7, Violi Riccardo 7, Paderno Gabriele 5, Pavoni Riccardo 5, Andreis 2, Turra Davide 1, Faccioli Alessandro 0, Romano Luca 0, Zanini Marco 0, Bonometti 0, All. Bergamaschi Andrea, vice Corba Lisandro   

ASD New Basket Prevalle - Basket Chiari     70 - 67    Parziali  22-14, 43-35, 57-46
ASD New Basket Prevalle :
Bellandi Nicola 21, Lanfredi Stefano 18, Corti Pieralberto 14, Saletti Stefano 5, Taiola Federico 4, Castelnuovo Carlo 3, Scaroni Valentino 3, Castelnuovo Alessandro 2, Porta Pietro 0, Caldera 0, Rocca Alessandro ne, Serina Jacopo ne, All. Scaroni Adriano, vice Zanaglio Marco 
Basket Chiari :
Ferrarini stefano 16, Crepaz Matteo 15, Manziana Matteo 10, Zangrandi Daniele 8, Pesenti Marco 5, Assoni Andrea 4, Bontempi Tommaso 4, Duci Alessandro 3, Papa Stefano 2, Guerini Simone 0, All. Cullurà Federico, vici Simoni M./Ferrami S. 

ASD Tazio Magni - ASD River Basket
     63 - 68    Parziali  16-15, 32-35, 49-51
ASD Tazio Magni :   Moscatelli Leonida 18, Marenzi Marco 12, Mazza Alex 11, Silocchi Alberto 7, Carboni Manuel 5, Petrolini Manuel 4, Bodini Carlo 3, Zerbini Matteo 3, Sereni Luca 0, Carminati Matteo ne, Anadotti ne, All. Testi Enrico, vici Carboni A./Adami R.
ASD River Basket :
  Mombelli Matteo 26, Brunelli Simone 15, Fornari Lorenzo 15, Bettera Davide 3, Fattori Alberto 3, Avaldi Enrico 2, Piscioli Andrea 2, Visini Alessandro 2, Brunelli Alberto 0, Maestri Davide 0, Melchiotti Elia ne, Sareni Loris ne, All. Azzanelli Domenico, vice Valli Giambattista

ASD Trenzano: riposa


GIRONE A2

Gussago Basket - Sebino Basket ASD     71 - 36     Parziali  18-9, 38-16, 57-23
Gussago Basket :   Zotti Andrea 16, Grillo Walter 14, Hezzi Chamsedoine 13, Mariotto Matteo 7, Agazzi Alessandro 6, Beccagutti Davide 6, Chessa Alessandro 6, Faroni Andrea 2, Orlandi Matteo 1, Campostrini Riccardo 0, Ricci Alessandro 0, Zanetti Francesco 0, All. Tusa Alessandro, vice Gheda Carlo 
Sebino Basket ASD :
Radici Mario 10, De Giuseppe Claudio 9, Chies Davide 4, Delendati Andrea 3, Gavazzeni Luca 3, Fiorendi Filippo 2, Frigeni Mirco 2, Tasso Davide 2, Scaini Matteo 1, All. Giorgini Giorgio, vice Parzani Paolo 

Pall. Bees Offanengo - Basket Cologno
     44 - 53     Parziali  12-17, 21-32, 31-45
Pall. Bees Offanengo : Sgarbazzini Simone 18, Bissi Matteo 8, Galli Alessandro 5, Bassini Simone 4, Broglia Paolo 3, Fatello Alessandro 3, Pedretti Alberto 2, Spoldi Lorenzo 1, De Francesco Federico 0, Pisacane Luca 0, Terpstra Alessandro 0, All. Soffiantini Giuseppe 
Basket Cologno :
  Santinelli Federico 14, Delcarro Daniele 9, Dogadi Alessio 6, Tronini Luca 6, Vallotta Gabriele 6, Andreini Gabriele 4, Galbiati Alberto 2, Poloni Tommaso 2, Rota Dario 2, Signorelli Mattia 2, Arnoldi Nicolò ne, Zanetti Matteo ne, All. Carioli Giambattista, Valli Mario

ASD Pallacanestro Iseo - SBT Treviglio     63 - 57     Parziali  17-12, 33-23, 43-39
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo : Staffiere Giovanni 15, Staffiere Rocco 14, Giudici Massimo 12, Alberti Riccardo 9, Corridori Alessandro 6, Zubini Nicola 4, Piva Battista 2, Bosio Samuele 1, Abrami Stefano 0, Capoferri Luca 0, Del Buono Stefano 0, Sgrelli Lorenzo 0, All. Zani Federico/Boselli Marco 
SBT Treviglio :
Grioni Cesare 10, Pinotti Nicola 10, Codevilla Emanuele 9, Invernizzi Davide 7, Mazzanti Enrico 7, Stucchi Gabriele 6, Erba Federico 4, Nisoli Daniele 4, Pirrone Tommaso 0, Resmini Francesco 0, Vismara Alessandro ne, All. Zanetti Michele, vice Galbiati Matteo 

Basket Sarezzo - AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio 
    55 - 67     Parziali  19-19, 31-33, 40-49
Basket Sarezzo :   Lamanna Raffaele 17, Milanesi Andrea 12, Sandri Andrea 9, Scieghi Nicolò 8, Rovetta Samuele 5, Castrianni Andrea 2, Feroldi Marco 2, Bertanza Daniel 0, Outmane Yassine 0, Poli Paolo 0, Rovetta Andrea 0, All. Dusi Alessandro
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :
  Merisio Claudio 18, Ghilardi Cesare 15, Brambilla Matteo 12, Merisio Marco 8, Legramandi Giorgio 7, Soliveri Gerolamo 3, Coti Zelati Gabriele 2, Mandelli Marco 2, Severgnini Alessandro 0, Badoni Matteo ne, Di Fiore Ivan ne, All. Nero Saverio, vice Demi Lorenzo


Terza Giornata

GIRONE A1

ASD Trenzano Basket - ASD New Basket Prevalle     46 - 57     Parziali  16-8, 25-22, 33-34
ASD Trenzano Basket :  Picuno Andre 13, Cittadini Davide 8, Pezzotti Manuel 7, Cartapani Marco 6, Farella Mario 6, Paderno Federico 6, Festa Fabio 0, Mazzelli Luca 0, Morgani Marco 0, Nobilini Luca 0, Patti Fabio 0, Podavini Michele 0, All. Scaroni Agostino, vici Fraccalini A./Arici Ezio 
ASD New Basket Prevalle :   Bellandi Nicola 19, Lanfredi Stefano 18, Saletti Stefano 7, Taiola Federico 6, Corti Pieralberto 4, Castelnuovo Carlo 2, Scaroni Valentino 1, Bussi Edoardo 0, Castelnuovo Alessandro 0, Mazzadri Marco 0, Rocca Alessandro 0, Caldera 0, All. Scaroni Adriano, vice Zanaglio Marco

US Padernese Basket - ASD Tazio Magni     55 - 76     Parziali  16-21, 25-48, 37-62
US Padernese Basket :  Negroni Stefano 19, Pellizzari Edoardo 9, Bellavia Luca 5, Violi Riccardo 5, Faccioli Alessandro 4, Andreis 4, Romano Luca 3, Paderno Gabriele 2, Bresciani 2, Bonometti 2, Prandini Mattia 0, Turra Davide 0, All. Bergamaschi Andrea, vice Corba
ASD Tazio Magni :
Moscatelli Leonida 17, Petrolini Manuel 12, Carboni Manuel 11, Marenzi Marco 11, Mazza Alex 9, Sereni Luca 8, Silocchi Alberto 4, Bodini Carlo 2, Zerbini Matteo 2, All. Testi Enrico, vici Carboni A./Adami R.

Basket Chiari - A.D. Basket Sustinente
     92 - 47     Parziali  23-15, 44-24, 73-36
Basket Chiari : Curti Mattia 13, Duci Alessandro 13, Ferrarini stefano 13, Manziana Matteo 12, Zangrandi Daniele 10, Assoni Andrea 8, Crepaz Matteo 8, Papa Stefano 6, Pesenti Marco 5, Guerini Simone 4, Bontempi Tommaso 0, All. Cullurà Federico, vici Simoni M./Ferrami S. 
A.D. Basket Sustinente :
  Ferrari Fabio 15, Masenelli Michael 10, Riccò Matteo 9, Rizzi Matteo 8, Bianchini Michele 3, Moretti Marco 2, Belladelli Andrea 0, Bianchi Davide 0, Malavasi Matteo 0, Mossini Nicolò 0, Pinzetta Francesco 0, Grande Stefano ne, All. Ferrari Ivan, vice Squassabbia Cesarino

ASD River Basket: riposa


GIRONE A2

AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio - Pall. Bees Offanengo     83 - 67     Parziali  19-11, 42-34, 67-50
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :   Merisio Claudio 19, Mandelli Marco 17, Soliveri Gerolamo 12, Ciani Gabriele 11, Ghilardi Cesare 10, Brambilla Matteo 6, Legramandi Giorgio 4, Coti Zelati Gabriele 3, Merisio Marco 1, Contessi Federico 0, Di Fiore Ivan 0, Severgnini Alessandro 0, All. Nero Saverio, vice Demi Lorenzo
Pall. Bees Offanengo :
De Francesco Federico 12, Bissi Matteo 10, Broglia Paolo 8, Sgarbazzini Simone 8, Terpstra Alessandro 8, Spoldi Lorenzo 7, Fontana Igor 4, Galli Alessandro 4, Fatello Alessandro 3, Tiramani Andrea 3, Bassini Simone 0, All. Soffiantini Giuseppe 

Sebino Basket ASD - SBT Treviglio     49 - 83     Parziali  18-19, 30-41, 34-62
Sebino Basket ASD :  Chies Davide 10, Gavazzeni Luca 10, Fiorendi Filippo 7, De Giuseppe Claudio 6, Delendati Andrea 6, Radici Mario 6, Tasso Davide 3, Scaini Matteo 1, All. Giorgini Giorgio, vice Parzani Paolo
SBT Treviglio :
Codevilla Emanuele 15, Stucchi Gabriele 15, Pinotti Nicola 13, Resmini Francesco 10, Grioni Cesare 8, Erba Federico 7, Vismara Alessandro 6, Invernizzi Davide 3, Mazzanti Enrico 3, Passirani Jacopo 2, Pirrone Tommaso 1, Nisoli Daniele 0, All. Zanetti Michele, vice Galbiati Matteo 

ASD Pallacanestro Iseo - Basket Sarezzo     61 - 68     Parziali  13-15, 26-35, 40-51
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo :  Giudici Massimo 15, Staffiere Rocco 15, Bosio Samuele 12, Alberti Riccardo 10, Buizza Giorgio 2, Del Buono Stefano 2, Gardin Gualtiero 2, Staffiere Giovanni 2, Garosio Gabriele 1, Corridori Alessandro 0, Sgrelli Lorenzo 0, All. Zani Federico/Boselli Marco
Basket Sarezzo :
  Sandri Andrea 24, Milanesi Andrea 16, Lamanna Raffaele 12, Rovetta Samuele 8, Feroldi Marco 4, Poli Paolo 3, Rovetta Andrea 1, Bertanza Daniel 0, Botti Federico 0, Castrianni Andrea 0, Scieghi Nicolò 0, Zanlucchi Stefano ne, All. Dusi Alessandro

Basket Cologno - Gussago Basket     66 - 74     Parziali  17-15, 36-32, 51-52, 60-60, D1ts
Basket Cologno :   Delcarro Daniele 18, Galbiati Alberto 14, Signorelli Mattia 9, Monzio Compagnoni Luca 7, Vallotta Gabriele 5, Rota Dario 4, Zanetti Matteo 4, Longobardi Paolo 3, Arnoldi Nicolò 2, Dogadi Alessio 0, Poloni Tommaso 0, Santinelli Federico 0, All. Carioli Giambattista, Valli Mario
Gussago Basket :
  Zotti Andrea 16, Chessa Alessandro 15, Beccagutti Davide 14, Hezzi Chamsedoine 10, Agazzi Alessandro 8, Orlandi Matteo 5, Grillo Walter 4, Faroni Andrea 2, Campostrini Riccardo 0, Cattaneo Mattia 0, Ricci Alessandro 0, Zanoletti Samuele 0, All. Tusa Alessandro, vice Gheda Carlo


Seconda Giornata

GIRONE  A1

ASD Trenzano Basket - A.D. Basket Sustinente     65 - 51     Parziali  18-10, 36-23, 48-38
ASD Trenzano Basket :   Picuno Andre 25, Cartapani Marco 10, Cittadini Davide 7, Pezzotti Manuel 7, Morgani Marco 5, Farella Mario 4, Paderno Federico 3, Festa Fabio 2, Pegoraro Davide 2, Fosser Samuele 0, Mazzelli Luca 0, Podavini Michele 0, All. Scaroni Agostino, vici Fraccalini A./Arici Ezio
A.D. Basket Sustinente :   Rizzi Matteo 21, Masenelli Michael 11, Ferrari Fabio 7, Riccò Matteo 5, Bianchini Michele 3, Bianchi Davide 2, Moretti Marco 2, Belladelli Andrea 0, Malavasi Matteo 0, All. Ferrari Ivan, vice Squassabbia Cesarino

ASD New Basket Prevalle - ASD River Basket     53 - 76     Parziali  18-24, 29-34, 39-52
ASD New Basket Prevalle :   Corti Pieralberto 17, Lanfredi Stefano 13, Zanetti Filippo 7, Castelnuovo Carlo 4, Saletti Stefano 4, Castelnuovo Alessandro 3, Rocca Alessandro 3, Scaroni Valentino 2, Bussi Edoardo 0, Mazzadri Marco 0, Serina Jacopo 0, Taiola Federico 0, All. Scaroni Adriano, vice Zanaglio Marco
ASD River Basket :   Mombelli Matteo 18, Brunelli Simone 16, Fattori Alberto 14, Maestri Davide 14, Fornari Lorenzo 7, Brunelli Alberto 3, Avaldi Enrico 2, Vattaioni Ettore 2, Melchiotti Elia 0, Piscioli Andrea 0, Sareni Loris 0, All. Azzanelli Domenico, vice Valli Giambattista

ASD Tazio Magni - Basket Chiari     71 - 67     Parziali  16-14, 33-28, 53-53
ASD Tazio Magni :   Marenzi Marco 11, Moscatelli Leonida 11, Silocchi Alberto 10, Zerbini Matteo 9, Sereni Luca 8, Carboni Manuel 7, Mazza Alex 6, Bodini Carlo 5, Petrolini Manuel 4, Mela Brian 0, Anadotti 0, Parmigiani Matteo ne, All. Testi Enrico, vici Carboni A./Adami R.
Basket Chiari :   Curti Mattia 16, Crepaz Matteo 15, Assoni Andrea 10, Manziana Matteo 9, Zangrandi Daniele 8, Pesenti Marco 6, Papa Stefano 2, Duci Alessandro 1, Guerini Simone ne, All. Cullurà Federico, vici Simoni M./Ferrami S.

US Padernese Basket : Riposa


GIRONE  A2

Gussago Basket - AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio     56 - 69    Parziali  16-14, 30-29, 43-50
Gussago Basket :   Chessa Alessandro 14, Grillo Walter 11, Orlandi Matteo 6, Zotti Andrea 6, Beccagutti Davide 5, Ricci Alessandro 4, Cattaneo Mattia 3, Agazzi Alessandro 2, Faroni Andrea 2, Hezzi Chamsedoine 2, Campostrini Riccardo 0, All. Tusa Alessandro, vice Gheda Carlo
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :   Merisio Claudio 20, Ciani Gabriele 13, Soliveri Gerry 13, Mandelli Marco 10, Ghilardi Cesare 9, Brambilla Matteo 4, Badoni Davide 0, Coti Zelati Gabriele 0, Di Fiore Ivan 0, Parigi 0, Contessi Federico ne, Severgnini Alessandro ne, All. Nero Saverio, vice Demi Lorenzo

SBT Treviglio - Basket Cologno     78 - 58     Parziali  16-19, 35-34, 64-44
SBT Treviglio :  Stucchi Gabriele 16, Pinotti Nicola 14, Mazzanti Enrico 12, Codevilla Emanuele 6, Invernizzi Davide 6, Nisoli Daniele 6, Resmini Francesco 6, Erba Federico 5, Grioni Cesare 5, Vismara Alessandro 2, Lovato Michele 0, Pirrone Tommaso 0, All. Zanetti Michele, vice Galbiati Matteo 
Basket Cologno :   Dogadi Alessio 10, Longobardi Paolo 10, Galbiati Alberto 9, Zanetti Matteo 7, Andreini Gabriele 6, Vallotta Gabriele 5, Arnoldi Nicolò 4, Delcarro Daniele 4, Monzio Compagnoni Luca 3, Poloni Tommaso 0, Rota Dario 0, All. Carioli Giambattista, Valli Mario

Sebino Basket ASD - ASD Pallacanestro Iseo    64 - 80     Parziali  14-18, 30-42, 42-61
Sebino Basket ASD : Chies Davide 18, Gavazzeni Luca 14, Signorelli Michele 12, De Giuseppe Claudio 10, Frigeni Mirco 4, Radici Mario 3, Scaini Matteo 2, Delendati Andrea 1, Bellini Battista 0, Colleoni Marco 0, Tasso Davide ne, All. Giorgini Giorgio, vice Parzani Paolo 
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo :  Bosio Samuele 18, Staffiere Rocco 13, Alberti Riccardo 8, Sgrelli Lorenzo 8, Corridori Alessandro 7, Giudici Massimo 7, Gardin Gualtiero 5, Campa Pietro 4, Del Buono Stefano 4, Verga Alessandro 4, Staffiere Giovanni 2, Buizza Giorgio 0, All. Zani Federico/Boselli Marco

Pall. Bees Offanengo - Basket Sarezzo     32 - 66     Parziali  12-19, 21-34, 25-46
Pall. Bees Offanengo :  Broglia Paolo 9, Fatello Alessandro 5, Tiramani Andrea 5, Spoldi Lorenzo 4, Terpstra Alessandro 4, Sgarbazzini Simone 3, Bissi Matteo 2, Bassini Simone 0, Fontana Igor 0, Galli Alessandro 0, Pedretti Alberto 0, All. Soffiantini Giuseppe
Basket Sarezzo :   Milanesi Andrea 17, Scazzola Luca 14, Rovetta Andrea 10, Sandri Andrea 7, Bertanza Daniel 4, Lamanna Raffaele 4, Poli Paolo 3, Rovetta Samuele 3, Feroldi Marco 2, Scieghi Nicolò 2, Botti Federico 0, Castrianni Andrea 0, All. Dusi Alessandro


Prima Giornata

GIRONE  A1

ASD River Basket - ASD Trenzano Basket     56 - 57     Parziali  20-16, 33-28, 45-43
ASD River Basket : Piscioli Andrea 17, Brunelli Simone 11, Fattori Alberto 8, Visini Alessandro 8, Brunelli Alberto 5, Fornari Lorenzo 3, Mombelli Matteo 4, Avaldi Enrico 0, Bettera Davide 0, Sareni Loris 0, Vattaioni Ettore 0, Melchiotti Elia ne, All. Azzanelli Domenico, vice Valli Giambattista
ASD Trenzano Basket :  Picuno Andre 21, Cittadini Davide 17, Farella Mario 8, Cartapani Marco 3, Paderno Federico 3, Festa Fabio 2, Pezzotti Manuel 2, Nobilini Luca 1, Fosser Samuele 0, Morgani Marco 0, Patti Fabio 0, Podavini Michele 0, All. Scaroni Agostino, vici Fraccalini A./Arici Ezio

A.D. Basket Sustinente - ASD Tazio Magni     50 - 98     Parziali  21-32, 31-49, 41-76
A.D. Basket Sustinente : Masenelli Michael 14, Ferrari Fabio 13, Rizzi Matteo 11, Riccò Matteo 7, Bianchi Davide 3, Moretti Marco 2, Belladelli Andrea 0, Malavasi Matteo 0, Mossini Nicolò 0, Pinzetta Francesco ne, All. Ferrari Ivan, vice Squassabbia Cesarino
ASD Tazio Magni : Bodini Carlo 15, Silocchi Alberto 14, Marenzi Marco 13, Moscatelli Leonida 12, Sereni Luca 12, Mazza Alex 11, Petrolini Manuel 10, Zerbini Matteo 9, Parmigiani Matteo 2, All. Testi Enrico, vici Carboni A./Adami R.

ASD New Basket Prevalle - US Padernese Basket     65 - 57     Parziali  16-16, 38-35, 46-48
ASD New Basket Prevalle :  Lanfredi Stefano 16, Saletti Stefano 14, Corti Pieralberto 12, Scaroni Valentino 12, Castelnuovo Carlo 5, Castelnuovo Alessandro 2, Rocca Alessandro 2, Taiola Federico 2, Bussi Edoardo 0, Mazzadri Marco 0, Serina Jacopo 0, Zanetti Filippo 0, All. Scaroni Adriano, vice Zanaglio Marco
US Padernese Basket :  Negroni Stefano 19, Violi Riccardo 14, Faccioli Alessandro 8, Bellavia Luca 7, Romano Luca 5, Paderno Gabriele 2, Prandini Mattia 2, Turra Davide 0, Zanini Marco ne, All. Bergamaschi Andrea, vice Corba Lisandro

Basket Chiari: riposa


GIRONE  A2

Basket Cologno - Sebino Basket ASD     78 - 72     Parziali  22-27, 35-42, 58-59
Basket Cologno : Tronini Luca 21, Galbiati Alberto 16, Delcarro Daniele 13, Longobardi Paolo 8, Monzio Compagnoni Luca 7, Poloni Tommaso 5, Santinelli Federico 5, Vallotta Gabriele 3, Arnoldi Nicolò 0, Dogadi Alessio 0, Signorelli Mattia 0, Zanetti Matteo 0, All. Carioli Giambattista, Valli Mario
Sebino Basket ASD : Signorelli Michele 17, Gavazzeni Luca 14, De Giuseppe Claudio 10, Bellini Battista 8, Scaini Matteo 8, Delendati Andrea 6, Fiorendi Filippo 5, Tasso Davide 4, Radici Mario 0, All. Giorgini Giorgio, vice Parzani Paolo

ASD Pallacanestro Iseo - Pall. Bees Offanengo     84 - 45     Parziali  21-16, 37-22, 61-34
ASD Pallacanestro Iseo :  Staffiere Rocco 21, Alberti Riccardo 12, Sgrelli Lorenzo 11, Verga Alessandro 11, Staffiere Giovanni 9, Giudici Massimo 7, Bosio Samuele 6, Garosio Gabriele 3, Buizza Giorgio 2, Piva Battista 2, Corridori Alessandro 0, Del Buono Stefano 0, All. Zani Federico/Boselli Marco
Pall. Bees Offanengo :  Fatello Alessandro 10, Broglia Paolo 7, Sgarbazzini Simone 6, Spoldi Lorenzo 6, Pedretti Alberto 4, Pisacane Luca 3, Terpstra Alessandro 3, Bassini Simone 2, De Francesco Federico 2, Galli Alessandro 2, Bissi Matteo 0, Fontana Igor 0, Gaudioso Christian 0, Tiramani Andrea 0, All. Soffiantini Giuseppe

AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio - SBT Treviglio     49 - 75     Parziali  14-19, 28-43, 38-63
AS Dil Basket 86 Caravaggio :  Ciani Gabriele 16, Ghilardi Cesare 13, Merisio Claudio 8, Coti Zelati Gabriele 4, Legramandi Giorgio 4, Mandelli Marco 3, Brambilla Matteo 1, Badoni Matteo 0, Contessi Federico 0, Di Fiore Ivan 0, Merisio Marco 0, Soliveri Gerolamo 0, All. Nero Saverio, vice Demi Lorenzo
SBT Treviglio :  Stucchi Gabriele 19, Codevilla Emanuele 10, Erba Federico 8, Invernizzi Davide 8, Mazzanti Enrico 8, Pinotti Nicola 8, Pirrone Tommaso 4, Resmini Francesco 4, Grioni Cesare 3, Vismara Alessandro 3, Nisoli Daniele 0, Passirani Jacopo 0, All. Zanetti Michele, vice Galbiati Matteo

Gussago Basket - Basket Sarezzo     53 - 55     Parziali  20-15, 30-26, 32-39
Gussago Basket : Zotti Andrea 15, Chessa Alessandro 14, Orlandi Matteo 7, Ricci Alessandro 7, Beccagutti Davide 3, Mascherini Mattia 3, Agazzi Alessandro 2, Campostrini Riccardo 2, Faroni Andrea 0, Grillo Walter 0, Hezzi Chamsedoine 0, Zanoletti Samuele 0, All. Tusa Alessandro, vice Gheda Carlo
Basket Sarezzo :  Rovetta Samuele 11, Scieghi Nicolò 11, Lamanna Raffaele 9, Milanesi Andrea 6, Zanlucchi Stefano 6, Scazzola Luca 5, Sandri Andrea 3, Feroldi Marco 2, Bertanza Daniel 1, Castrianni Andrea 1, Rovetta Andrea 0, All. Dusi Alessandro