Serie B Girone B1

1.

Sebastiano Bianchi

LTC Sangiorgese Basket

18.7 (11)

2.

Alberto Conti

Bologna Basket 2016

18.4 (13)

3.

Andrea Saccaggi

Moncada Energy Group Agrigento

17.6 (13)

4.

Paolo Rotondo

Moncada Energy Group Agrigento

17.0 (14)

5.

Giovanni Veronesi

Moncada Energy Group Agrigento

16.3 (14)

6.

Mattia Mastroianni

Virtus Kleb Ragusa

16.0 (14)

7.

Mirko Gloria

Fidelia Torrenova

15.9 (14)

8.

Marco Arrigoni

Pallacanestro Crema

15.5 (14)

9.

Alessandro Grande

Moncada Energy Group Agrigento

15.5 (13)

10.

Stefano Laudoni

Vaporart Bernareggio

15.0 (10)

11.

Andrea Picarelli

LTC Sangiorgese Basket

14.7 (14)

12.

Vincenzo Di viccaro

Fidelia Torrenova

13.9 (12)

13.

Eugenio Beretta

Bologna Basket 2016

13.8 (14)

14.

Luca Bedetti

Green Basket Palermo

13.6 (14)

15.

Simone Aromando

Vaporart Bernareggio

13.3 (14)

16.

Luca Fontecchio

Bologna Basket 2016

13.2 (13)

17.

Riccardo Pederzini

Pallacanestro Crema

11.7 (12)

18.

Andrea Sorrentino

Virtus Kleb Ragusa

11.5 (13)

19.

Simone Lasagni

Fidelia Torrenova

11.4 (14)

20.

Giorgio Galipò

Fidelia Torrenova

11.1 (14)

21.

Filippo Guerra

Green Basket Palermo

10.8 (14)

22.

Gabriele Berra

LTC Sangiorgese Basket

10.8 (14)

23.

Kiryl Tsetserukou

Vaporart Bernareggio

10.5 (12)

24.

Albano Chiarastella

Moncada Energy Group Agrigento

10.3 (14)

25.

Giacomo Baldini

Vaporart Bernareggio

10.1 (14)

26.

Baye modou Diouf

Vaporart Bernareggio

10.0 (11)

27.

Gian marco Drocker

Pallacanestro Crema

9.6 (14)

28.

Giovanni Ianelli

Virtus Kleb Ragusa

9.5 (13)

29.

Giuseppe Caronna

Green Basket Palermo

9.4 (8)

30.

Niccolò Venturoli

Pallacanestro Crema

9.4 (14)

31.

Giuseppe Lombardo

Green Basket Palermo

9.2 (14)

32.

Joel Myers

Bologna Basket 2016

9.1 (13)

33.

Gabriele Fin

Bologna Basket 2016

8.9 (14)

34.

Andrea Bargnesi

LTC Sangiorgese Basket

8.8 (12)

35.

Daniele Quartieri

Vaporart Bernareggio

8.4 (13)

36.

Andrea Graziani

Bologna Basket 2016

8.2 (13)

37.

Luca Montanari

Pallacanestro Crema

7.9 (14)

38.

Jacopo Soviero

Bologna Basket 2016

7.9 (10)

39.

Santiago Boffelli

Green Basket Palermo

7.7 (14)

40.

Andrea Caridi

Green Basket Palermo

7.6 (14)

41.

Davide Todeschini

Vaporart Bernareggio

7.5 (14)

42.

Sebastiano Perin

Fidelia Torrenova

7.5 (13)

43.

Carlo Trentin

Pallacanestro Crema

7.4 (14)

44.

Francesco Toso

LTC Sangiorgese Basket

7.3 (14)

45.

Patrick Gatti

Vaporart Bernareggio

6.8 (11)

46.

Luca Bolletta

Fidelia Torrenova

6.4 (14)

47.

Fabio Stefanini

Virtus Kleb Ragusa

6.3 (12)

48.

Matias nicolas Di marco

Green Basket Palermo

6.3 (12)

49.

Carmelo Iurato

Virtus Kleb Ragusa

6.2 (14)

50.

Giacomo Leardini

Pallacanestro Crema

5.8 (12)

51.

Mirko Gentili

Green Basket Palermo

5.7 (14)

52.

Pietro Del sorbo

Pallacanestro Crema

5.6 (13)

53.

Cosimo Costi

Moncada Energy Group Agrigento

5.6 (10)

54.

Stefan Malkic

LTC Sangiorgese Basket

5.3 (8)

55.

Karim abdoul Idrissou

Virtus Kleb Ragusa

5.2 (14)

56.

Giulio Dushi

LTC Sangiorgese Basket

5.1 (14)

57.

Ricards Klanskis

Fidelia Torrenova

4.4 (14)

58.

Gian paolo Almansi

Vaporart Bernareggio

4.0 (12)

59.

Tommaso Felici

Bologna Basket 2016

3.8 (11)

60.

Alessio Ferrarotto

Fidelia Torrenova

3.8 (14)

61.

Giovanni Ragagnin

Moncada Energy Group Agrigento

3.6 (14)

62.

Alioune Ka

Vaporart Bernareggio

3.4 (11)

63.

Davide Drigo

Green Basket Palermo

3.3 (14)

64.

Simon Ugochukwu andrew

Virtus Kleb Ragusa

3.3 (11)

65.

Lucio Salafia

Virtus Kleb Ragusa

3.2 (12)

66.

Giuseppe Cuffaro

Moncada Energy Group Agrigento

3.1 (12)

67.

Marko Dosen

Pallacanestro Crema

3.1 (14)

68.

Mait Peterson

Moncada Energy Group Agrigento

3.0 (11)

69.

Nicola Artuso

LTC Sangiorgese Basket

2.9 (14)

70.

Lorenzo Guerri

Bologna Basket 2016

2.8 (12)

71.

Alberto Fragonara

LTC Sangiorgese Basket

2.6 (14)

72.

Andrea Bianco

Bologna Basket 2016

2.5 (14)

73.

Alberto Mazzullo

Fidelia Torrenova

2.4 (12)

74.

Kaspar Kitsing

Virtus Kleb Ragusa

2.0 (10)

75.

Giorgio Canzonieri

Virtus Kleb Ragusa

1.9 (14)

76.

Vladyslav Radchenko

Vaporart Bernareggio

1.9 (14)

77.

Riccardo Ghedini

Vaporart Bernareggio

1.5 (13)

78.

Iheb Ben salem

Green Basket Palermo

1.1 (10)

79.

Matteo Cassinerio

LTC Sangiorgese Basket

0.5 (8)

 

Serie B Girone B2

1.

Marco Bona

Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952

16.4 (14)

2.

Ferdinando Nasello

Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia

15.7 (14)

3.

Marco Perin

Bakery Piacenza

15.2 (11)

4.

Marco Allegretti

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

15.0 (10)

5.

Lorenzo De zardo

Bakery Piacenza

13.4 (14)

6.

Marco Torgano

Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia

13.0 (11)

7.

Andrea Negri

Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate

13.0 (14)

8.

Umberto Livelli

Pall. Fiorenzuola 1972

12.9 (14)

9.

Nicolò Gatti

Elachem Vigevano 1955

12.6 (14)

10.

Filippo Giannini

Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate

12.4 (14)

11.

Gints Antrops

Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952

11.8 (11)

12.

Milo Galli

Pall. Fiorenzuola 1972

11.7 (14)

13.

Alessio Donadoni

Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia

11.6 (14)

14.

Matteo Motta

Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis

11.6 (14)

15.

Michael Sacchettini

Bakery Piacenza

11.4 (14)

16.

Andrea Maggiotto

Pall. Fiorenzuola 1972

11.4 (14)

17.

Andrea Calzavara

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

11.2 (10)

18.

Sebastian Vico

Bakery Piacenza

11.2 (12)

19.

Andrea Mazzucchelli

Elachem Vigevano 1955

11.1 (14)

20.

Giacomo Bloise

Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate

11.1 (14)

21.

Marco Planezio

Bakery Piacenza

11.1 (14)

22.

Emanuele Rossi

Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia

10.9 (13)

23.

Filippo Rossi

Elachem Vigevano 1955

10.7 (14)

24.

Giovanni Lenti

Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate

10.6 (14)

25.

Federico De bettin

Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis

10.4 (14)

26.

Riccardo Malagoli

Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis

10.3 (14)

27.

Gianluca Giorgi

Elachem Vigevano 1955

10.0 (14)

28.

Riccardo Chinellato

Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis

9.9 (14)

29.

Nikola Ivanaj

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

9.8 (12)

30.

Federico Ricci

Pall. Fiorenzuola 1972

9.5 (14)

31.

Matteo Maruca

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

9.1 (9)

32.

Dario Masciarelli

Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952

9.1 (14)

33.

Andrea Piazza

Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia

9.1 (14)

34.

Fabio Bugatti

Elachem Vigevano 1955

8.9 (13)

35.

Giovanni Allodi

Pall. Fiorenzuola 1972

8.8 (13)

36.

Luca Brambilla

Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate

8.4 (8)

37.

Jacopo Mercante

Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952

8.4 (14)

38.

Patrick Avanzini

Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate

8.4 (14)

39.

Luca Fowler

Pall. Fiorenzuola 1972

8.3 (14)

40.

Antonio Brighi

Pall. Fiorenzuola 1972

8.2 (10)

41.

Kristofers Strautmanis

Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis

7.9 (14)

42.

Federico Passerini

Elachem Vigevano 1955

7.6 (14)

43.

Anfernee Hidalgo

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

7.5 (8)

44.

Maurizio Tassone

Elachem Vigevano 1955

7.5 (14)

45.

Thomas Tinsley

Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis

7.4 (14)

46.

Dimitri Klyuchnyk

Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952

7.0 (14)

47.

Lorenzo Varaschin

Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952

6.7 (14)

48.

Riccardo Arienti

Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis

6.6 (14)

49.

Lorenzo D'alessandro

Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia

6.0 (12)

50.

Liam Udom

Bakery Piacenza

6.0 (14)

51.

Jonas Bracci

Pall. Fiorenzuola 1972

5.8 (14)

52.

Lorenzo Gergati

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

5.8 (12)

53.

Duilio Birindelli

Bakery Piacenza

5.4 (14)

54.

Mario Bevilacqua

Elachem Vigevano 1955

5.3 (14)

55.

Edoardo Pedroni

Bakery Piacenza

5.2 (14)

56.

Michele Tremolada

Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate

5.1 (14)

57.

Andrea Ambrosetti

Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate

4.8 (14)

58.

Riccardo Antonelli

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

4.5 (11)

59.

Mark Czumbel

Bakery Piacenza

4.3 (14)

60.

Valerio Cucchiaro

Elachem Vigevano 1955

4.3 (14)

61.

Ilia Boev

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

4.2 (9)

62.

Ruben elia Calo'

Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis

4.2 (10)

63.

Gabriele Crescenzi

Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952

4.1 (13)

64.

Kirill Korsunov

Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952

3.8 (13)

65.

Matteo Macchi

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

3.7 (9)

66.

Nicholas Dessì

Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia

3.3 (12)

67.

Giorgio Trentini

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

3.3 (13)

68.

Luca Albique

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

3.0 (14)

69.

Elvis Vacchelli

Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952

2.7 (13)

70.

Giovanni Marazzi

Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate

2.2 (11)

71.

Sophony Assui

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

1.5 (8)

72.

Edoardo Veronesi

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

1.5 (8)

73.

Raffaele Rosa

Elachem Vigevano 1955

1.2 (10)