Serie B  Girone B classifica marcatori in base ai punti segnati

Giocatore

Squadra

Ruolo

Anno

Cm

P.S.

P.G

Media

1

Corral Diego

Pallacanestro Vicenza

C

1986

204

434

21

20,67

2

Venucci Mattia

Omnia Pavia

P

1990

188

380

22

17,27

3

Bona Marco

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

P/G

1989

182

375

19

19,74

4

Allegretti Marco

Robur Et Fides Varese

AG

1981

204

371

21

17,67

5

Laudoni Stefano

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

A

1989

194

365

20

18,25

6

Dell'Agnello Giacomo

Nuova Pall. Vigevano 1955

AG

1994

200

344

22

15,64

7

Lazzaro Marco

Basket Mestre 1958

C

1992

198

322

22

14,64

8

Casagrande Giulio

Falconstar Basket Monfalcone

A

1993

196

302

21

14,38

9

Bocconcelli Pietro

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

G

1998

189

298

22

13,55

10

Mascherpa Giulio

Basket Lecco

P

1992

185

293

21

13,95

11

Morgillo Ivan

Virtus Padova Basket

A/C

1992

206

293

23

12,74

12

Ballabio Riccardo

Robur Et Fides Varese

P/G

1998

181

290

23

12,61

13

Bloise Giacomo

Basket Lecco

P

1990

180

287

22

13,05

14

Malbasa Dorde

Basket Mestre 1958

A

1995

196

287

22

13,05

15

Casini Juan Marcos

Basket Lecco

G

1980

188

284

22

12,91

16

Quartieri Daniele

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

G

1987

192

275

23

11,96

17

Ferrari Michele

Virtus Padova Basket

A

1986

186

274

18

15,22

18

Toffali Davide

Gilbertina Basket Soresina

G

1998

196

270

20

13,50

19

Bugatti Fabio

NPO Gordon Olginate

AG

1998

198

269

22

12,23

20

Filippini Giacomo

Nuova Pall. Vigevano 1955

C

1991

204

265

22

12,05

21

Donadoni Alessio

NPO Gordon Olginate

G/A

1997

197

258

23

11,22

22

Corno Alessandro

Corona Platina Piadena

G

1992

192

247

20

12,35

23

Preti Jacopo

Rucker San Vendemiano

A

1994

200

246

22

11,18

24

Basile Nicolò

NPO Gordon Olginate

P

1995

190

246

23

10,70

25

Leone Andrea

Corona Platina Piadena

P

1994

186

240

21

11,43

26

Pinton Mauro

Basket Mestre 1958

P/G

1984

185

240

22

10,91

27

Cernivani Stefano

Pallacanestro Vicenza

G

1991

185

239

19

12,58

28

Antonelli Riccardo

Pallacanestro Crema

C

1988

208

238

22

10,82

29

Bianconi Corrado

Virtus Padova Basket

A

1994

202

237

23

10,30

30

Olivieri Simone

Corona Platina Piadena

C

1992

200

232

22

10,55

31

Verri Patrizio

Nuova Pall. Vigevano 1955

AP

1988

195

230

22

10,45

32

Lorenzetti Antonio

Corona Platina Piadena

G/A

1995

196

229

22

10,41

33

Fabi Matteo

Pallacanestro Crema

P/G

1991

188

227

22

10,32

34

Todeschini Davide

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

P

1993

189

223

23

9,70

35

Ricci Antonello

Rucker San Vendemiano

G

1992

190

221

20

11,05

36

Scutiero Alessandro

Falconstar Basket Monfalcone

P

1992

185

220

20

11,00

37

Vedovato Jacopo

Rucker San Vendemiano

C

1995

204

218

22

9,91

38

Prestini Gianluca

Gilbertina Basket Soresina

A/C

1989

200

217

21

10,33

39

Nasello Fernando

Omnia Pavia

A/C

1995

194

213

22

9,68

40

Gergati Lorenzo

Robur Et Fides Varese

P/G

1984

188

212

20

10,60

41

Schina Matteo

Falconstar Basket Monfalcone

P

 

182

209

18

11,61

42

Mazzuchelli Andrea

Nuova Pall. Vigevano 1955

P

1994

188

207

21

9,86

43

Parlato Salvatore

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

A

1986

196

206

22

9,36

44

Castelli Riccardo

Basket Mestre 1958

A

1988

200

201

15

13,40

45

Del Sorbo Pietro

Pallacanestro Crema

G

1985

190

201

21

9,57

46

Toso Francesco

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

C

1996

204

200

22

9,09

47

Crosato Enrico

Pallacanestro Vicenza

AP

1985

194

199

22

9,05

48

Baldini Giacomo

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

P/G

1996

192

196

17

11,53

49

Tassinari Andrea

Rucker San Vendemiano

P

1996

182

190

17

11,18

50

Gatti Patrick

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

A

2001

198

190

21

9,05

51

Stefanini Fabio

Basket Lecco

G/A

1993

198

190

22

8,64

52

Gatto Tommaso

Rucker San Vendemiano

AG

1996

206

187

19

9,84

53

Colli Andrea

Falconstar Basket Monfalcone

AF

1988

203

183

16

11,44

54

Tagliabue Marco

NPO Gordon Olginate

C

1986

206

183

21

8,71

55

Spatti Alessandro

Omnia Pavia

AG

1995

203

183

22

8,32

56

Maruca Matteo

Robur Et Fides Varese

G

1997

186

181

16

11,31

57

Vignali Andrea

Corona Platina Piadena

AG

1993

200

181

21

8,62

58

Rattalino Luca

NPO Gordon Olginate

C

1997

205

178

23

7,74

59

Piazza Andrea

Virtus Padova Basket

P

1989

189

176

20

8,80

60

Modou Diouf Baye

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

A/C

1999

202

174

21

8,29

61

Veronesi Giovanni

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

G/A

1998

194

172

14

12,29

62

Toniato Luca

Rucker San Vendemiano

G

1998

193

172

22

7,82

63

Vecerina Simone

Pallacanestro Crema

PG

1999

197

171

19

9,00

64

Passerini Federico

Nuova Pall. Vigevano 1955

P/G

1996

186

168

22

7,64

65

Tourè Mohamed

Omnia Pavia

P/G

1992

188

166

17

9,76

66

Dagnello Andrea

Virtus Padova Basket

G/A

1991

189

166

22

7,55

67

Brambilla Luca

Pallacanestro Crema

A

1996

194

165

22

7,50

68

Biordi Ygor

Gilbertina Basket Soresina

A/C

1996

202

163

18

9,06

69

Medizza Devil

Falconstar Basket Monfalcone

C

1990

198

163

21

7,76

70

De Nicolao Francesco

Virtus Padova Basket

P

1993

185

163

23

7,09

71

Guerra Filippo

Gilbertina Basket Soresina

P

1997

188

160

20

8,00

72

Ndiaye Ababacar

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

AG

1990

195

159

21

7,57

73

Colombo Stefano

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

C

1995

200

157

22

7,14

74

Petosino Lorenzo

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

C

1992

202

151

20

7,55

75

Salvato Gabriele

Basket Mestre 1958

G

1990

194

150

22

6,82

76

Bonetta Luca

Falconstar Basket Monfalcone

P

1992

180

149

21

7,10

77

Berra Gabriele

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

G/A

2000

194

149

22

6,77

78

Lottici Matteo

Gilbertina Basket Soresina

G

1991

193

148

22

6,73

79

Tinsley Thomas

Corona Platina Piadena

G

1996

190

148

22

6,73

80

Motta Matteo

Pallacanestro Crema

G/AP

1992

194

145

16

9,06

81

Trentin Carlo

Basket Lecco

A

1996

196

145

21

6,90

82

Aromando Simone

Pallacanestro Vicenza

A

1997

200

143

18

7,94

83

Bedin Alberto

NPO Gordon Olginate

C

1999

202

142

19

7,47

84

Conte Gianmarco

Pallacanestro Vicenza

G

1997

191

141

21

6,71

85

De Ros Guglielmo

Corona Platina Piadena

P/G

1998

185

139

17

8,18

86

Fazioli Filippo

Omnia Pavia

P

1998

192

139

22

6,32

87

Mitt Arnold

Gilbertina Basket Soresina

A/C

1998

207

138

21

6,57

88

Montanari Pietro

Pallacanestro Vicenza

A

1991

195

136

22

6,18

89

Rossetto Edoardo

Rucker San Vendemiano

A

1994

199

135

22

6,14

90

Saini Federico

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

C

1992

200

134

23

5,83

91

Gatti Simone

Robur Et Fides Varese

A/C

1982

202

133

14

9,50

92

Leardini Giacomo

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

A

1999

197

133

21

6,33

93

Gloria Mirko

Omnia Pavia

C

1995

204

127

14

9,07

94

Tugnoli Alessio

Gilbertina Basket Soresina

P

1994

180

126

17

7,41

95

Gaetano Franco

Pallacanestro Crema

A/C

1999

202

126

17

7,41

96

Rossi Filippo

Nuova Pall. Vigevano 1955

P

1997

193

124

22

5,64

97

Forti Francesco

Pallacanestro Crema

P

1994

183

122

22

5,55

98

Roveda Edoardo

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

G

1998

185

120

22

5,45

99

Schina Andrea

Falconstar Basket Monfalcone

G

1987

182

120

22

5,45

100

De Gregori Tommaso

Basket Lecco

C

1998

203

119

22

5,41

101

Benedusi Nicola

Omnia Pavia

A

1988

193

118

21

5,62

102

Brighi Antonio

Pallacanestro Vicenza

P/G

1996

190

117

21

5,57

103

Gobbato Gianmarco

Falconstar Basket Monfalcone

AP

1998

194

116

22

5,27

104

Gorreri Francesco

NPO Gordon Olginate

G/A

1995

192

115

22

5,23

105

Pedrazzani Luca

Pallacanestro Vicenza

C

1997

200

110

15

7,33

106

Gatto Christian

Robur Et Fides Varese

AP

1996

192

110

23

4,78

107

Giovara Edoardo

Corona Platina Piadena

AG

1993

197

108

17

6,35

108

Maran Dario

Basket Mestre 1958

G/A

1994

188

106

21

5,05

109

Durante Giordano

Rucker San Vendemiano

P/G

2002

178

105

18

5,83

110

Schiavon Federico

Virtus Padova Basket

AP

1988

195

105

23

4,57

111

Bonci Alessandro

Gilbertina Basket Soresina

G

2000

189

103

20

5,15

112

Almansi Gian Paolo

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

G

2002

190

103

22

4,68

113

Tsetserukou Kiryl

Basket Lecco

A

2001

195

101

20

5,05

114

Esposito Alessandro

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

A/C

1997

201

91

18

5,06

115

Belloni Francesco

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

P

1994

192

90

20

4,50

116

Calò Ruben

Virtus Padova Basket

A

1998

195

90

22

4,09

117

Candotto Giulio

Falconstar Basket Monfalcone

G

2001

189

89

21

4,24

118

Sacchettini Michael

Omnia Pavia

C

1995

205

87

8

10,88

119

Galipò Giorgio

Pallacanestro Vicenza

P

1999

175

87

22

3,95

120

Zambon Davide

Falconstar Basket Monfalcone

C

1974

202

86

17

5,06

121

Valenti Rodolfo Junior

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

C

1980

200

85

15

5,67

122

Beretta Matteo

Nuova Pall. Vigevano 1955

A

1999

190

85

21

4,05

123

Bovo Davide

Basket Mestre 1958

A

1997

198

81

10

8,10

124

Andreani Lorenzo

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

P

1987

183

80

8

10,00

125

Dal Maso Fabio

Corona Platina Piadena

C

1999

198

79

19

4,16

126

Sanna Massimiliano

Basket Lecco

G/A

1988

195

78

5

15,60

127

Manini Daniele

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

G/A

1998

192

77

20

3,85

128

Torgano Marco

Omnia Pavia

G/A

1991

200

75

7

10,71

129

Restelli Lorenzo

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

A

1996

196

74

13

5,69

130

Calzavara Andrea

Robur Et Fides Varese

G

2001

185

71

17

4,18

131

Tognacci Federico

Rucker San Vendemiano

P/G

2000

195

71

22

3,23

132

Gloria Mirko

NPO Gordon Olginate

A/C

1995

204

70

6

11,67

133

Ferrarese Simone

Robur Et Fides Varese

P/G

1987

184

68

7

9,71

134

Brigato Kevin

Nuova Pall. Vigevano 1955

G/A

1998

194

68

22

3,09

135

Caruso Riccardo

Robur Et Fides Varese

G

2001

185

68

23

2,96

136

Bolis Alessio

Gilbertina Basket Soresina

G/A

1997

188

67

14

4,79

137

Gatti Matteo

NPO Gordon Olginate

P/G

2000

190

66

22

3,00

138

Costanzelli Daniele

Pallacanestro Crema

C

1997

206

64

22

2,91

139

Romanò Giovanni

Basket Lecco

A

1998

197

63

21

3,00

140

Milani Tommaso

Nuova Pall. Vigevano 1955

G

1988

190

62

6

10,33

141

Pellicano Nicolò

Virtus Padova Basket

P

2002

182

58

19

3,05

142

Segato Andrea

Basket Mestre 1958

G

1999

191

57

21

2,71

143

Mei Nicola

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

G

1985

185

56

6

9,33

144

Perez Daniel

Basket Mestre 1958

G

1997

185

56

6

9,33

145

Bonesso Narco

Basket Mestre 1958

P

1999

182

52

15

3,47

146

Banchero Federico

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

AP

1997

203

50

22

2,27

147

Liberati Davide

Pallacanestro Crema

G

1992

190

49

16

3,06

148

Di Prampero Federico

Basket Mestre 1958

G

1995

188

43

13

3,31

149

Dimitrovic Mladen

Gilbertina Basket Soresina

G

1999

191

41

12

3,42

150

Chinellato Riccardo

NPO Gordon Olginate

G/A

2000

198

40

11

3,64

151

Vacchelli Elvis

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

P

1990

171

37

17

2,18

152

Mazzoleni Andrea

Omnia Pavia

A

1998

197

36

18

2,00

153

Mentonelli Simone

NPO Gordon Olginate

P/G

2000

185

34

16

2,13

154

Guaccio Angelo

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

A

1998

193

32

4

8,00

155

Di Ianni Antonio

Robur Et Fides Varese

A/C

1997

198

32

7

4,57

156

Ugolini Pietro

Robur Et Fides Varese

C

2000

200

31

5

6,20

157

Manetti Sebastiano

NPO Gordon Olginate

AG

1994

200

31

10

3,10

158

DallaValle Daniele

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

G/A

2002

196

28

1

28,00

159

Andreani Lorenzo

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

P

1987

183

27

5

5,40

160

Ka Alioune

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

C

1999

 

27

20

1,35

161

Motta Matteo

Corona Platina Piadena

G/A

1992

192

26

2

13,00

162

Grgurovic Djordje

Rucker San Vendemiano

C

2000

204

26

14

1,86

163

Radchenko Vlady

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

A

2001

200

26

21

1,24

164

Iaquinta Iacopo

Robur Et Fides Varese

AG

2001

195

24

10

2,40

165

Rosignoli Davide

Robur Et Fides Varese

C

1988

203

23

15

1,53

166

Boccasavia Dario

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

A

1998

198

23

15

1,53

167

Guaccio Angelo

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

G/A

1998

196

21

2

10,50

168

Dessì Nicholas

Omnia Pavia

A

1998

200

21

16

1,31

169

Martinelli Fausto

Gilbertina Basket Soresina

G

1988

192

20

8

2,50

170

Apuzzo Alberto

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

G

2000

186

20

19

1,05

171

Milovanovikj Marko

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

G

2002

195

15

7

2,14

172

Giustolisi Stefano

Falconstar Basket Monfalcone

A

2000

195

11

8

1,38

173

Favalessa Matteo

Basket Lecco

P

1999

186

11

16

0,69

174

Idrissi Jacopo

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

P

2001

190

10

5

2,00

175

Costa

Pallacanestro Vicenza

 

 

 

9

1

9,00

176

Jerkovic Mihajlo

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

A

1999

204

9

4

2,25

177

Gianesini Tommaso

Pallacanestro Vicenza

P/G

2002

182

9

8

1,13

178

Piccio Samuele

Pallacanestro Crema

A

2000

191

9

11

0,82

179

Motta Giorgio

Sangiorgese S.Giorgio L.

C

2001

201

8

1

8,00

180

Agbortabi Riccardo

Basket Mestre 1958

C

2000

200

8

10

0,80

181

Gatti Nicolò

Nuova Pall. Vigevano 1955

 

 

 

7

1

7,00

182

Orlandelli Filippo

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

G

1999

190

6

4

1,50

183

Di Simone Alessio

Basket Lecco

G/A

2000

192

6

10

0,60

184

Rigon Piergiacomo

Pallacanestro Vicenza

A

2001

196

5

11

0,45

185

Trentini Giorgio

Robur Et Fides Varese

AP

2001

197

5

12

0,42

186

Martinoli Matteo

Nuova Pall. Vigevano 1955

A

2000

200

4

6

0,67

187

Cossaro Simone

Falconstar Basket Monfalcone

P

 

180

4

9

0,44

188

Rampado Marco

Basket Mestre 1958

P

2001

180

4

10

0,40

189

Visone Riccardo

Virtus Padova Basket

G

2001

180

4

11

0,36

190

Agarossi Alessandro

Pallacanestro Crema

 

 

 

3

3

1,00

191

Lazzeri Niccolò

Ju.Vi Cremona Basket 1952

AF

2000

205

3

5

0,60

192

Rosa Raffaele

Nuova Pall. Vigevano 1955

A/C

2003

197

3

5

0,60

193

Giorgetti Massimo

Pallacanestro Bernareggio

A/C

2002

200

3

7

0,43

194

Pala Andrea

Gilbertina Basket Soresina

G

2000

181

3

13

0,23

195

Baccaglini Guido

Virtus Padova Basket

A/C