D Lombardia Girone F classifica marcatori in base ai punti segnati

Giocatore

Squadra

Ruolo

Anno

Cm

P.S.

P.G

Media

1

Gatti Simone

Ardens Basket Sedriano

A/C

1994

192

323

17

19,00

2

Zappia Francesco

S.Pio X Milano

C

1997

XXX

263

17

15,47

3

Malazzi Andrea

Baskettiamo Vittuone

A

1991

190

254

17

14,94

4

Omazzi Mattia

Tigers Milano

P

1997

187

241

18

13,39

5

Conati Matteo

Azzurri Niguardese

G/AP

1997

186

228

18

12,67

6

Cogliati Stefano

Ardens Basket Sedriano

P/G

1992

178

226

16

14,13

7

Monzani Marcello

S.Pio X Milano

P/G

1993

175

211

18

11,72

8

Cusani Francesco

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

G/A

1988

189

209

10

20,90

9

Pirola Enrico

ASD Mojazza MI

G

1998

179

205

15

13,67

10

Terzi Luca

S.Pio X Milano

AP

1995

188

202

16

12,63

11

Raffaele Stefano

ASD Mojazza MI

AG/C

1992

191

193

18

10,72

12

Cagner Marco

Show Camp Basketschool

A

1991

195

192

17

11,29

13

Carnevale Mattia

Show Camp Basketschool

A/C

1996

190

190

17

11,18

14

Molgora Davide

Baskettiamo Vittuone

P

1997

170

189

17

11,12

15

Casadei Teodoro

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

P

1989

178

186

17

10,94

16

Mauri Simone

Ardens Basket Sedriano

G

1987

182

179

18

9,94

17

D'Agostino Luca

Sportiva Boffalorese

A

1998

194

177

18

9,83

18

Ravasi Marco

ASD Mojazza MI

G

1991

186

171

18

9,50

19

Montagner Giacomo

BC Arlunese

A

1996

195

170

18

9,44

20

Gravena Piotto Pedro

Pol. Ardor Bollate

A

1997

195

168

15

11,20

21

Aguzzoli Marco

Basket Brusuglio

AP

1998

191

168

18

9,33

22

Jucosky Julio

Leone XIII Milano

C

1996

205

167

17

9,82

23

Serati Alessandro

Aurora Milano

A/C

1994

XXX

162

15

10,80

24

Deponte Francesco

Pol. Ardor Bollate

A

1998

185

162

17

9,53

25

Mele Massimo

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

A

1985

190

161

10

16,10

26

Corazza Fabio

Ardens Basket Sedriano

G

1994

178

161

16

10,06

27

Carnevale Federico

Sportiva Boffalorese

G

2000

188

160

17

9,41

28

Zucchetti Simone

Pol. Ardor Bollate

C

1999

195

160

18

8,89

29

Lacchè Cristiano

BC Arlunese

A

1999

190

159

14

11,36

30

Colombo Davide

ASD Mojazza MI

A

1994

185

159

18

8,83

31

Piccinin Davide

Pol. Ardor Bollate

P/G

2002

186

157

18

8,72

32

Lacchè Edoardo

BC Arlunese

AG/C

1995

195

156

18

8,67

33

De Pasquale Manuel

ASD Mojazza MI

P

1989

185

155

15

10,33

34

Bestetti Manuel

Azzurri Niguardese

AP

1993

195

153

14

10,93

35

Taini Gioele

BC Arlunese

AP

1999

189

151

17

8,88

36

Benazzi Paolo

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

A/C

1985

195

147

15

9,80

37

Chiaia Marco

Baskettiamo Vittuone

G/A

1996

185

147

17

8,65

38

Parini Davide

Show Camp Basketschool

P/G

1992

175

146

16

9,13

39

Finazzer Francesco

Leone XIII Milano

P

1995

184

145

17

8,53

40

Basciu Samuele

Baskettiamo Vittuone

A

1999

185

131

15

8,73

41

Silva Luca

Leone XIII Milano

G

1996

185

131

16

8,19

42

Marin Davide

BC Arlunese

P

1994

182

131

18

7,28

43

Buongiorno Andrea

Tigers Milano

P/G

1994

178

130

13

10,00

44

Silva Giovanni

Leone XIII Milano

A

1991

190

129

15

8,60

45

Gennarelli Luca

Tigers Milano

G

1998

183

129

15

8,60

46

Sovera Bereket

S.Pio X Milano

AG/C

1998

202

129

17

7,59

47

Basilico Filippo

Basket Brusuglio

G/AP

1998

185

126

16

7,88

48

Sampietri Lorenzo

Aurora Milano

G

XXXX

XXX

125

18

6,94

49

Nebuloni Andrea

Ardens Basket Sedriano

P/G

1998

181

120

12

10,00

50

Brugnoli Matteo

BC Arlunese

P/G

1991

175

120

18

6,67

51

Ragazzoni Davide

Sportiva Boffalorese

P/G

1999

175

120

18

6,67

52

Cassani Mattia

Sportiva Boffalorese

A

1998

190

119

18

6,61

53

Porta Alessandro

Baskettiamo Vittuone

A

2001

188

111

18

6,17

54

Seratoni Pietro

Leone XIII Milano

A

1992

189

109

14

7,79

55

Mariani Andrea

Pol. Ardor Bollate

P/G

2002

175

109

18

6,06

56

Lanzani Francesco

Azzurri Niguardese

AP

1993

187

107

14

7,64

57

Noro Pablo

Basket Brusuglio

AG/C

1993

190

107

18

5,94

58

Meda Fabrizio

Show Camp Basketschool

P/G

1985

175

105

13

8,08

59

Ceparano Alessandro

Show Camp Basketschool

C

1982

208

103

12

8,58

60

Amalto Andrea

Leone XIII Milano

P

1992

180

103

15

6,87

61

Gorlezza Lorenzo

Sportiva Boffalorese

P

1999

170

102

18

5,67

62

Pellegrini Giacomo

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

A

1983

193

101

16

6,31

63

Marmonti Giacomo

Sportiva Boffalorese

A

1997

193

101

17

5,94

64

Semoli Teobaldo

Basket Brusuglio

G

1986

186

100

7

14,29

65

Cattarin Filippo

Leone XIII Milano

A

2000

195

100

11

9,09

66

Bombonati Michele

ASD Mojazza MI

AP

2000

XXX

98

18

5,44

67

Ferrara Luca

Basket Brusuglio

A

1994

194

96

9

10,67

68

Proserpio

Aurora Milano

 

 

 

95

10

9,50

69

Masetti Marco

Tigers Milano

P/G

1994

183

95

12

7,92

70

Steffano Davide

Aurora Milano

G

XXXX

XXX

94

12

7,83

71

Beppato Alessandro

Show Camp Basketschool

C

1992

195

94

16

5,88

72

Santini

Tigers Milano

 

 

 

93

10

9,30

73

Seratoni Andrea

Leone XIII Milano

A

1994

192

91

13

7,00

74

D'Amore Alessandro

Basket Brusuglio

AG/C

1998

188

91

15

6,07

75

Maltagliati Tommaso

Sportiva Boffalorese

A

1991

194

89

9

9,89

76

Muratore Simone

S.Pio X Milano

A

1990

193

89

11

8,09

77

Colombini Paolo

BC Arlunese

G

1994

180

88

15

5,87

78

Villa Lorenzo

Aurora Milano

G/A

XXXX

XXX

88

15

5,87

79

Benini Alessandro

BC Arlunese

A/C

1990

186

87

16

5,44

80

Balicco Mattia

Azzurri Niguardese

G/AP

1992

180

85

16

5,31

81

Varliero Riccardo

Ardens Basket Sedriano

C

1989

197

85

17

5,00

82

Banfi Jacopo

Show Camp Basketschool

C

1989

197

83

15

5,53

83

Rossi Emanuele

Basket Brusuglio

G/AP

1986

181

80

17

4,71

84

Rotelli Ambrogio

Tigers Milano

C

1991

189

78

12

6,50

85

Zanelli Enrico

Show Camp Basketschool

C

1971

203

77

11

7,00

86

Platini Stefano

ASD Mojazza MI

G

1998

181

76

18

4,22

87

Tieghi Federico

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

G

1980

180

73

12

6,08

88

Riverso Alessandro

Aurora Milano

G

1999

181

72

10

7,20

89

Locatelli Matteo

Azzurri Niguardese

C

1986

196

70

13

5,38

90

Scaglione Alessandro

Tigers Milano

A

1998

192

69

10

6,90

91

Fusarpoli Nicholas

Sportiva Boffalorese

C

1998

200

69

17

4,06

92

Colombo Tommaso

BC Arlunese

C

1993

195

67

15

4,47

93

Dello Iacono Mattia

Sportiva Boffalorese

G

1998

183

65

18

3,61

94

Campanella Giovanni

Basket Brusuglio

AG

1983

193

64

13

4,92

95

Trevissol Eugenio

Aurora Milano

P

XXXX

XXX

62

16

3,88

96

Lazzati Emanuele

Pol. Ardor Bollate

A

1982

185

62

18

3,44

97

Castrignano Mattia

Tigers Milano

G

1994

184

61

16

3,81

98

Vigni Lorenzo

Basket Brusuglio

P/G

1999

175

60

17

3,53

99

Rossi Manuel

Pol. Ardor Bollate

P

1999

185

59

7

8,43

100

Cimorelli Liam

Pol. Ardor Bollate

A

1997

193

58

14

4,14

101

Colombo Alessio

Pol. Ardor Bollate

P

2001

184

58

16

3,63

102

Castiglioni Luca

Show Camp Basketschool

G

1997

175

57

13

4,38

103

Tieghi Francesco

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

P

1981

172

56

15

3,73

104

Panseri Federico

Basket Brusuglio

P/G

2001

185

56

16

3,50

105

Bolliger Francesco

Aurora Milano

A

1998

XXX

55

8

6,88

106

Gesess Francesco

S.Pio X Milano

P/G

1998

XXX

55

16

3,44

107

Saita Lorenzo

Pol. Ardor Bollate

A

2001

192

54

13

4,15

108

Stile Roberto

Azzurri Niguardese

AP

1998

192

54

14

3,86

109

Zaccarini Luca

ASD Mojazza MI

AG/C

1994

191

54

17

3,18

110

Buizza Giovanni

Azzurri Niguardese

AP

1994

192

53

14

3,79

111

Porta

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

 

 

 

52

11

4,73

112

Airone Nicolò

Basket Brusuglio

G

1998

182

52

16

3,25

113

Donghi Simone

Azzurri Niguardese

P

1997

178

52

16

3,25

114

Spinetto Carlo

S.Pio X Milano

AP

1999

190

52

18

2,89

115

Guadalupe Melville

Aurora Milano

A

XXXX

XXX

51

9

5,67

116

Podgornik Andrea

Baskettiamo Vittuone

P

1996

178

50

17

2,94

117

Oldani Fabio

Baskettiamo Vittuone

C

1994

190

50

17

2,94

118

Terzi Massimo

S.Pio X Milano

AG/C

1997

188

50

18

2,78

119

Giannotta Michele

Tigers Milano

A

1987

190

48

8

6,00

120

Mariani Lorenzo

BC Arlunese

G

1999

182

47

12

3,92

121

Bollini Alberto

Sportiva Boffalorese

A

1996

195

47

14

3,36

122

Garavaglia Giorgio

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

C

1981

200

46

6

7,67

123

Tosciri Marco

Baskettiamo Vittuone

G

2000

180

46

12

3,83

124

Franci Carlo

Leone XIII Milano

A

1999

190

45

13

3,46

125

Passerini Timothy

Show Camp Basketschool

P/G

2002

170

45

15

3,00

126

Ceccariglia

Aurora Milano

 

 

 

44

4

11,00

127

Bega Simone

Tigers Milano

C

1999

195

44

12

3,67

128

Chini Eugenio

Leone XIII Milano

A

1996

191

44

15

2,93

129

Fokwa Kamgna Julien

Azzurri Niguardese

AP

1988

184

44

15

2,93

130

Bianco Lorenzo

Pol. Ardor Bollate

A

2002

175

43

9

4,78

131

Mazzoli Mattia

Leone XIII Milano

G

1990

186

43

11

3,91

132

Biffoni Federico

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

G

1993

188

42

11

3,82

133

Njapa Douglas

Aurora Milano

C

XXXX

XXX

41

5

8,20

134

Acatti Federico

Leone XIII Milano

A

1999

180

40

13

3,08

135

Carlino Alessandro

Ardens Basket Sedriano

G

1997

186

40

14

2,86

136

Tagliavini Luigi

Tigers Milano

A

1992

179

40

14

2,86

137

Tesoro Cristian

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

A/C

1972

193

39

10

3,90

138

Codogno Alberto

Tigers Milano

C

1982

190

39

10

3,90

139

Baroni Andrea

Baskettiamo Vittuone

A

2000

185

39

11

3,55

140

Morlacchi Riccardo

Baskettiamo Vittuone

A/C

1997

195

37

15

2,47

141

Lania Matteo

S.Pio X Milano

P/G

1998

173

36

17

2,12

142

Basso Federico

Tigers Milano

A

1991

193

34

7

4,86

143

Chiappa

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

 

 

 

33

5

6,60

144

Templier Emeric

Basket Brusuglio

C

1989

206

32

5

6,40

145

Tropea Fulvio

Azzurri Niguardese

P

1980

171

31

10

3,10

146

Mondin Federico Maria

Show Camp Basketschool

P/G

1998

190

30

12

2,50

147

Covini Luca

Azzurri Niguardese

AP

2000

190

30

14

2,14

148

Ruoti Jacopo

Azzurri Niguardese

A

2000

190

29

14

2,07

149

Gallo Andrea

Sportiva Boffalorese

A

1997

192

27

17

1,59

150

Mukuri Stefano

Sportiva Boffalorese

C

1998

200

26

6

4,33

151

De Guglielmo Davide

ASD Mojazza MI

XX

2000

XXX

26

10

2,60

152

Zucchetti Luca

Pol. Ardor Bollate

A

1999

188

26

15

1,73

153

Fortini Stefano

Ardens Basket Sedriano

A

1991

190

25

7

3,57

154

Sfacteria Alessandro

Aurora Milano

A/C

XXXX

XXX

25

14

1,79

155

Dibenedetto Nicolò

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

G

1988

182

24

8

3,00

156

Merga Andrea

Pol. Ardor Bollate

G

1996

180

24

8

3,00

157

Beretta Riccardo

Ardens Basket Sedriano

A

1997

190

24

14

1,71

158

Zambetti

Aurora Milano

 

 

 

22

1

22,00

159

Viganò Davide

Aurora Milano

P/G

1998

XXX

22

8

2,75

160

Stefanucci Michele

ASD Mojazza MI

AP

1989

XXX

22

13

1,69

161

Benna Alessandro

S.Pio X Milano

AP

2002

XXX

21

15

1,40

162

Digiovanni Stefano

Baskettiamo Vittuone

P/G

1993

190

20

2

10,00

163

Stigliano Enrico

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

A

1982

186

20

4

5,00

164

Scibilia

BC Arlunese

 

 

 

20

7

2,86

165

Stanga Fabio

Tigers Milano

P

2001

180

20

17

1,18

166

Giannetti Alessandro

S.Pio X Milano

P/G

1990

190

19

11

1,73

167

Milani Luca

Ardens Basket Sedriano

A/C

1994

192

19

16

1,19

168

Penazzi

Aurora Milano

 

 

 

18

3

6,00

169

Vecchiato

Sportiva Boffalorese

 

 

 

17

3

5,67

170

Sestini Gabriele

Leone XIII Milano

G

2000

183

17

9

1,89

171

Dessouki Issam

Azzurri Niguardese

C

1995

192

17

9

1,89

172

Ravelli

Show Camp Basketschool

 

 

 

16

1

16,00

173

Garavaglia

Sportiva Boffalorese

 

 

 

16

11

1,45

174

Sampietro Mattia

BC Arlunese

G

2002

180

14

7

2,00

175

Verdi Giovanni

BC Arlunese

A

2003

188

14

10

1,40

176

Lamonica Ivan

Ardens Basket Sedriano

G

1999

180

14

15

0,93

177

Tarantola Diego

Ardens Basket Sedriano

G

2000

180

13

13

1,00

178

Marini

Azzurri Niguardese

 

 

 

12

1

12,00

179

Zani Alessandro

Pol. Ardor Bollate

C

1994

192

11

5

2,20

180

Viti Leonardo

Aurora Milano

A

XXXX

XXX

11

8

1,38

181

Lazri Nicol

ASD Mojazza MI

P

1998

XXX

11

11

1,00

182

Cazzaniga Alessandro

Basket Brusuglio

G

1995

184

10

5

2,00

183

Stilinovic Dario

Azzurri Niguardese

P

1998

183

10

5

2,00

184

Moretti Giovanni

Azzurri Niguardese

P

1998

181

10

7

1,43

185

Gorlier Gabriele

S.Pio X Milano

C

1999

200

10

8

1,25

186

Chiesa Carlo

Baskettiamo Vittuone

P/G

2001

189

10

9

1,11

187

Pazin Vladimir

Tigers Milano

A/C

1985

185

10

10

1,00

188

Pavesi

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

 

 

 

10

13

0,77

189

Criscione Edoardo

Pol. Ardor Bollate

G

1998

188

9

7

1,29

190

Testai

Show Camp Basketschool

 

 

 

9

10

0,90

191

Negroni

Show Camp Basketschool

 

 

 

8

8

1,00

192

Bucci

AS Dil. Leoniana MI

 

 

 

8

11

0,73

193

Zucchelli Stefano

Aurora Milano

G

XXXX

XXX

7

1

7,00

194

Criscione Stefano

Pol. Ardor Bollate

A

2000

185

7

4

1,75

195

Sciucca Roberto

BC Arlunese

P

2002

191