D Lombardia Girone E classifica marcatori in base ai punti segnati

Giocatore

Squadra

Ruolo

Anno

Cm

P.S.

P.G

Media

1

Sacchi Mattia

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

P/G

2002

181

281

14

20,07

2

Benedetti Federico

Pro Vigevano Parona

G/A

1997

192

257

14

18,36

3

Usardi Andrea

GS Quartiere S. Ambrogio

P

1997

178

251

13

19,31

4

Facchi Matteo

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

A

2002

198

228

14

16,29

5

Soldati Dade

Pall. Milano 1958

G

2000

185

210

13

16,15

6

Gabanelli Matteo

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

P/G

2000

185

205

14

14,64

7

Bruciamonti Stefano

AS Dil. Pall. Stradella

AP

2001

193

205

14

14,64

8

Kisonga Joao

Basket Corsico

C

1984

196

202

12

16,83

9

Moalli Dario

Basket Corsico

AF

1991

195

197

13

15,15

10

Lobianco Mattia

AS Dil. Pall. Stradella

G

1995

183

195

13

15,00

11

Werlich Stefano

ASD Pall. Tromello

A

1985

193

188

14

13,43

12

Gambino Fulvio

GS Quartiere S. Ambrogio

G

1993

186

178

14

12,71

13

Meleri Andrea

Vismara Hoosiers

G

2000

185

175

14

12,50

14

Bortoli Nicola

Politecnico Milano 1863

G

1996

183

166

14

11,86

15

Trombini Emilio

Pol. Garegnano 1976

P

1991

XXX

162

12

13,50

16

Balboni Gabriele

Soul Basket Milano

A

2000

190

162

14

11,57

17

Albiero Giovanni

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

G

2001

185

161

13

12,38

18

Sissa Gianmaria

ASD Pall. Tromello

A

1995

195

156

14

11,14

19

Puglia Dario

Tumminelli Romana Basket

AG

1989

198

153

10

15,30

20

Bonaccorsi Gabriele

Pro Vigevano Parona

C

1995

197

153

14

10,93

21

Anelli Nicholas

Basket Corsico

AF

1996

XXX

150

12

12,50

22

Caserini Davide

Soul Basket Milano

P

1991

185

149

14

10,64

23

De Giusti Nicola

Politecnico Milano 1863

P

1996

175

145

14

10,36

24

Muzio Daniel

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

P

2004

172

143

13

11,00

25

Mazzocchi Nicholas

AS Dil. Pall. Stradella

C

1995

197

141

14

10,07

26

Maestri Fabio

ASD Pall. Tromello

AP

1994

188

135

13

10,38

27

Palmerini Mattia

Tumminelli Romana Basket

G

1989

185

133

12

11,08

28

Botta Pietro

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

A

2001

188

133

13

10,23

29

Arsti Matteo

AS Dil. Pall. Stradella

AG

1996

190

132

14

9,43

30

Diciocia Marcello

Pro Vigevano Parona

A

1995

194

131

13

10,08

31

Colombo Federico

Vismara Hoosiers

AG

1997

188

130

14

9,29

32

Trifolò Francesco

Pol. Garegnano 1976

AP

1989

XXX

129

12

10,75

33

De Bellis Luigi

GS Quartiere S. Ambrogio

G

1982

180

124

14

8,86

34

Erard Julien

Politecnico Milano 1863

A/C

1995

192

117

12

9,75

35

Mantica Fabrizio

Soul Basket Milano

A

1993

190

114

13

8,77

36

Prataviera Lorenzo

Basket Corsico

P

1991

182

113

10

11,30

37

Ferrari Mattia

GS Quartiere S. Ambrogio

A

1998

194

112

10

11,20

38

Casale Daniele

Pol. Garegnano 1976

P

1996

XXX

111

10

11,10

39

De Donà Lorenzo

Canottieri Milano

A

2001

192

111

13

8,54

40

Bianchi Giordano

Vismara Hoosiers

AP

2000

190

109

13

8,38

41

Djibril Niang

Pol. Garegnano 1976

C

1997

XXX

108

11

9,82

42

Fant Lorenzo

Basket Corsico

P

1993

185

104

13

8,00

43

Farina Simone

AS Dil. Pall. Stradella

P/G

1987

188

102

9

11,33

44

Danese Riccardo

Tumminelli Romana Basket

AP

1997

193

99

13

7,62

45

Fiorani Luca

Pol. Garegnano 1976

G

1997

XXX

99

14

7,07

46

Mellara Riccardo

Politecnico Milano 1863

C

1997

197

98

8

12,25

47

Lambrugo Filippo

Soul Basket Milano

A

2000

190

98

13

7,54

48

Melley Giovanni

Tumminelli Romana Basket

AG

1998

192

92

11

8,36

49

Zatti Paolo

ASD Pall. Tromello

G

1998

188

91

14

6,50

50

Abrignani Francesco

Politecnico Milano 1863

G/AP

1997

186

88

11

8,00

51

Menarini Massimo

Pro Vigevano Parona

P

1978

184

88

12

7,33

52

Degradi Daniele

Soul Basket Milano

G

1991

185

88

12

7,33

53

Vai Stefano

ASD Pall. Tromello

P

2000

180

88

14

6,29

54

Carone Lorenzo

Tumminelli Romana Basket

G/AP

1995

187

87

14

6,21

55

Cassol Nicolò

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

P

2000

182

86

12

7,17

56

Facchi Gabriele

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

C

1997

196

86

13

6,62

57

Boselli Matteo

Canottieri Milano

P

1981

180

85

10

8,50

58

Chiani Giacomo

Vismara Hoosiers

AG

1988

188

84

12

7,00

59

Fornari Matteo

Basket Corsico

P/G

1995

XXX

84

13

6,46

60

Nazha Bilal

ASD Pall. Tromello

G/A

1992

 

81

8

10,13

61

Bossi Luca

Pro Vigevano Parona

G

1996

190

80

7

11,43

62

Massafra Riccardo

Pall. Milano 1958

A

2000

194

80

8

10,00

63

Gandola Tommaso

Canottieri Milano

C

1991

185

79

9

8,78

64

Dampha Omar

Basket Corsico

C

1999

200

79

11

7,18

65

Arcaini Tommaso

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

A

2001

190

79

12

6,58

66

Vantini Giacomo

Pol. Garegnano 1976

P/G

1997

XXX

77

10

7,70

67

D'Ambrosio Federico

Pall. Milano 1958

P

2000

182

77

14

5,50

68

Guerci Marco

Basket Corsico

P/G

2000

XXX

76

14

5,43

69

Piva Dario

GS Quartiere S. Ambrogio

A/C

1994

197

75

10

7,50

70

Sartorio Roberto

Tumminelli Romana Basket

P

1990

180

74

10

7,40

71

Piccin Federico

Politecnico Milano 1863

AP

2000

XXX

74

11

6,73

72

Lupi Massimiliano

ASD Pall. Tromello

C

1994

190

73

11

6,64

73

Romanoni Andrea

Basket Corsico

G/A

1988

XXX

73

12

6,08

74

Lonati Davide

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

A

2001

201

72

13

5,54

75

Di Puglia Riccardo

Vismara Hoosiers

A/C

2000

197

71

14

5,07

76

Piana Federico

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

P

2001

183

68

14

4,86

77

Gibertoni Andrea

Pro Vigevano Parona

G

1992

174

67

14

4,79

78

Moscheni Lorenzo

Canottieri Milano

G

2000

189

64

13

4,92

79

Re Andrea

Vismara Hoosiers

AG

2000

190

64

13

4,92

80

Peruzzi Alberto

Vismara Hoosiers

G

1995

186

63

9

7,00

81

Kebe Omar

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

C

2000

215

63

14

4,50

82

Tagliapietra Enrico

Politecnico Milano 1863

G

1999

180

62

8

7,75

83

Fedele Alessandro

Vismara Hoosiers

P

1996

183

60

10

6,00

84

Pacchiarotti Michele

AS Dil. Pall. Stradella

P

1993

170

60

14

4,29

85

Zeno

ASD Pall. Tromello

 

 

 

58

11

5,27

86

Mori Alberto

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

A

2001

192

56

9

6,22

87

Colombo Riccardo

Soul Basket Milano

AG

1990

193

56

11

5,09

88

Laboranti Simone

AS Dil. Pall. Stradella

AP

1993

188

51

9

5,67

89

Pratelli Matteo

Soul Basket Milano

A

2000

185

50

13

3,85

90

Fontana Marco

Tumminelli Romana Basket

G/AP

1989

190

48

4

12,00

91

Gibertoni Alberto

Pro Vigevano Parona

P

1994

172

47

6

7,83

92

Di Mauro Simone

Vismara Hoosiers

P

1996

181

46

14

3,29

93

Riga

Canottieri Milano

 

 

 

45

8

5,63

94

Elia Manfredi

Pro Vigevano Parona

AG

1994

194

45

13

3,46

95

Mancini Filippo

Pall. Milano 1958

P

2000

180

44

8

5,50

96

Andreis Gabriele

Basket Corsico

P

1986

XXX

44

12

3,67

97

Boffino Roberto

Pol. Garegnano 1976

AG

1994

XXX

43

8

5,38

98

Ciolina Giorgio

Canottieri Milano

A

1986

189

43

10

4,30

99

Calvi Simone

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

G/A

2001

190

41

11

3,73

100

De Mezza Jacopo

Canottieri Milano

A

1993

198

40

7

5,71

101

Pasolini Giacomo

Politecnico Milano 1863

AP

1999

XXX

40

8

5,00

102

Tessitore Andrea

Pol. Garegnano 1976

AG/C

1993

XXX

39

10

3,90

103

Baldissara Gabriele

Soul Basket Milano

AG

1997

195

39

11

3,55

104

Cocchia Lorenzo

Tumminelli Romana Basket

P/G

1998

183

39

13

3,00

105

Menamonegro Andrew

Canottieri Milano

G

2000

190

38

10

3,80

106

Paganoni Jose

Pol. Garegnano 1976

G

2000

XXX

37

14

2,64

107

Palazzi Alessandro

Vismara Hoosiers

P

2000

185

36

13

2,77

108

Rescia Giacomo

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

G

2001

180

35

14

2,50

109

Mori Matteo

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

C

1997

195

34

4

8,50

110

Bucci Jacopo

Politecnico Milano 1863

C

1996

195

34

9

3,78

111

Saccomandi

Tumminelli Romana Basket

 

 

 

34

12

2,83

112

Sasso Niccolò

Vismara Hoosiers

AP

1995

189

34

13

2,62

113

Tonioni Jacopo

Vismara Hoosiers

A/C

2000

190

34

13

2,62

114

Carandini Riccardo

ASD Pall. Tromello

AP

2000

XXX

34

14

2,43

115

Villa Matteo

GS Quartiere S. Ambrogio

AP

2000

179

34

14

2,43

116

Barbero Davide

ASD Pall. Tromello

AP

1999

185

33

8

4,13

117

Innocenti Corso

Canottieri Milano

C

1996

207

33

9

3,67

118

Migliorini Mattia

Politecnico Milano 1863

P

1999

175

33

14

2,36

119

Mangiarotti Alessio

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

P

2002

181

33

14

2,36

120

Casale Fabio

Pol. Garegnano 1976

 

 

 

32

4

8,00

121

Canti Pietro

Tumminelli Romana Basket

P

1999

191

32

7

4,57

122

Traversone Diego

Pall. Milano 1958

G

2002

193

32

10

3,20

123

Bussolini Gabriele

AS Dil. Pall. Stradella

C

1999

200

32

13

2,46

124

Ponticelli Sammy

Pall. Milano 1958

P

2003

180

31

6

5,17

125

Invernizzi Giovanni

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

A

2000

192

31

8

3,88

126

Fiorini Giorgio

Politecnico Milano 1863

G/AP

1997

190

31

8

3,88

127

Penazzi Tommaso

Canottieri Milano

A

1999

192

30

9

3,33

128

Rebecchi Jack

Pall. Milano 1958

A

1999

193

30

9

3,33

129

Cirenei Lorenzo

Pall. Milano 1958

A

2002

190

30

10

3,00

130

Cavallini Federico

Canottieri Milano

A

1999

190

30

11

2,73

131

Tabacco

Soul Basket Milano

 

 

 

27

5

5,40

132

Panizza Matteo

Basket Corsico

AP

1996

XXX

26

9

2,89

133

Pasquali Alessandro

Politecnico Milano 1863

G

1999

190

26

11

2,36

134

Ruffini Alessandro

Soul Basket Milano

A

1999

192

26

12

2,17

135

Restelli Paolo

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

 

 

 

26

14

1,86

136

Ripamonti Fabio

Pol. Garegnano 1976

AG/C

1993

XXX

25

11

2,27

137

Borghi Gabriele

Canottieri Milano

G

1988

179

25

12

2,08

138

Popandonov Jacopo

Pol. Garegnano 1976

AG

2000

XXX

25

14

1,79

139

Amoruso Kevin

Tumminelli Romana Basket

G/AP

2003

XXX

24

10

2,40

140

Matteoni Giovanni

GS Quartiere S. Ambrogio

AP

2002

181

22

9

2,44

141

Saterini Matteo

Politecnico Milano 1863

AF

2000

XXX

22

10

2,20

142

Giuseppetti Matteo

Pall. Milano 1958

G

2001

188

21

6

3,50

143

Tisato Alberto

AS Dil. Pall. Stradella

P

1995

175

21

10

2,10

144

Marchini Enrico

GS Quartiere S. Ambrogio

P

1997

185

20

6

3,33

145

Cavicchini Giulio

GS Quartiere S. Ambrogio

G

1984

185

18

7

2,57

146

Filipputi Andrea

Pall. Milano 1958

G

2002

188

18

10

1,80

147

Boneschi Luca

AS Dil. Pall. Stradella

G

1995

180

18

13

1,38

148

Burdo

Canottieri Milano

 

 

 

17

3

5,67

149

Fortunato Andrea

Vismara Hoosiers

AG

1997

200

17

9

1,89

150

Nai Alessandro

Pro Vigevano Parona

C

1988

197

15

3

5,00

151

Anguie Nicaise

Pro Vigevano Parona

G

1999

180

15

11

1,36

152

Zuccon Paolo

GS Quartiere S. Ambrogio

G

1994

182

15

13

1,15

153

De Andreis Diego

Canottieri Milano

G

1980

193

14

3

4,67

154

Favaro Marco

Politecnico Milano 1863

C

2000

199

14

9

1,56

155

Valentino Pierpaolo

Tumminelli Romana Basket

G/AP

1997

183

14

10

1,40

156

Gabanelli G.

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

 

 

XXX

13

10

1,30

157

Sagramoso Carlo

Pall. Milano 1958

A

2000

188

13

10

1,30

158

Warnakulasuriya Evan

Tumminelli Romana Basket

P

2000

180

13

10

1,30

159

Cattaneo Tommaso

Pall. Milano 1958

G/A

2001

193

12

1

12,00

160

Camilli

Soul Basket Milano

 

 

 

12

3

4,00

161

Boscarino Tigrati

Soul Basket Milano

 

 

 

12

9

1,33

162

Milani Alessandro

GS Quartiere S. Ambrogio

A

1999

195

12

11

1,09

163

Navone Giovanni

Soul Basket Milano

C

2001

205

11

5

2,20

164

Imperato

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

 

 

 

11

9

1,22

165

Ghidotti Federico

Pall. Milano 1958

G

2000

185

11

9

1,22

166

Gazzaniga Paolo

AS Dil. Pall. Stradella

AG

1986

185

10

6

1,67

167

Somaschini Jacopo

Canottieri Milano

P

1990

178

10

7

1,43

168

Dellera

Pall. Milano3 Basiglio

 

 

 

9

8

1,13

169

Fontana

Canottieri Milano

 

 

 

8

1

8,00

170

Pancrazi Matteo

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

G

2000

185

8

6

1,33

171

Ferrari Matteo

Pall. Milano 1958

G

2003

185

8

7

1,14

172

Garzanti

Pall. Milano 1958

 

 

 

7

1

7,00

173

Minervino Cristiano

Pol. Garegnano 1976

AP

2001

XXX

7

3

2,33

174

Donati

Pall. Milano 1958

 

 

 

7

5

1,40

175

Pasin Simone

Basket Corsico

P

1997

XXX

7

5

1,40

176

Guzzardella Filippo

Tumminelli Romana Basket

AG/C

1999

193

7

10

0,70

177

Pirrone Andrea

Canottieri Milano

A

1985

189

6

1

6,00

178

Cerutti

Soul Basket Milano

 

 

 

6

3

2,00

179

Anselmi Daniele

Pol. Garegnano 1976

C

2002

XXX

6

3

2,00

180

Londero Lorenzo

Pall. Milano 1958

G

2002

185

6

4

1,50

181

Cevolani

Politecnico Milano 1863

 

 

 

6

7

0,86

182

Gibin Lorenzo

AS Dil. Pall. Stradella

G

1997

178

6

8

0,75

183

Cattaneo Federico

Canottieri Milano

P

1994

184

5

7

0,71

184

Cavazzana Mattia

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

P

2000

178

4

2

2,00

185

Garbujo Francesco

Soul Basket Milano

A

1993

188

4

3

1,33

186

Muzio Tommaso

Soul Basket Milano

P

2000

185

4

5

0,80

187

Daglio

Pro Vigevano Parona

 

 

 

4

5

0,80

188

Sagromaso Giovanni

Pall. Milano 1958

 

 

 

4

7

0,57

189

Darabana Matteo

Pall. Milano 1958

G

2004

183

4

7

0,57

190

Comelli

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

 

 

 

4

12

0,33

191

Facchi Andrea

S. Giov. Bosco Abbiategrasso

G

2002

188

3

3

1,00

192

Schiavone Giacomo

Pol. Garegnano 1976

G

1993

XXX

3

5

0,60

193

Finardi Riccardo

Politecnico Milano 1863

AF

1998

195

3

7

0,43

194

Rimoldi

Pall. Milano 1958

 

 

 

2

1

2,00

195

Borghi Federico

Canottieri Milano

A

1988