D Lombardia Girone C classifica marcatori in base ai punti segnati

Giocatore

Squadra

Ruolo

Anno

Cm

P.S.

P.G

Media

1

Minoggio Matteo

Asa Cinisello Balsamo

P/G

1994

185

310

19

16,32

2

Di Munno Stefano

Malaspina Sport Team

A

1995

192

307

15

20,47

3

Scirea Simone

Basket Melzo

AG

1996

186

299

18

16,61

4

Carota Alessandro

U.S.S.A. Nova Milanese

A

1997

193

292

18

16,22

5

Gianotti Davide

Basket Seregno

AP

1990

195

285

17

16,76

6

Cristofori Leonardo

Forze Vive Inzago

A

1998

196

260

14

18,57

7

Milan Fabrizio

U.S.S.A. Nova Milanese

A

1987

190

246

17

14,47

8

Colombo Riccardo

Malaspina Sport Team

C

1993

200

229

18

12,72

9

Galbiati Alberto

Masters Carate

AP

1992

188

228

18

12,67

10

Clemente Andrea

Asa Cinisello Balsamo

G

1995

184

221

19

11,63

11

Galbiati Paolo

Masters Carate

G

1999

180

219

16

13,69

12

Toffoli Marco

GS BK Paderno Dugnano

G

1991

181

211

17

12,41

13

Monetti Paolo

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

AG

1995

190

209

16

13,06

14

Morse Demerick

Forze Vive Inzago

G

1998

183

208

17

12,24

15

Galimberti Pietro

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

C

1999

200

206

16

12,88

16

Bonvino Mattia

Basket Seregno

AG

1995

200

206

16

12,88

17

Protti Stefano

Asa Cinisello Balsamo

G

1987

186

203

18

11,28

18

Ricci Simone

Basket Cesano Seveso

P/G

1984

170

202

17

11,88

19

Roselli Marco

GS BK Paderno Dugnano

C

1995

200

201

17

11,82

20

Bischetti Guglielmo

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

A

1997

190

197

18

10,94

21

Grassi Andrea

Asa Cinisello Balsamo

C

1994

197

193

18

10,72

22

Brambilla Isacco

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

P

1992

180

190

17

11,18

23

Moro Paolo

San Giuliano Milanese

C

1997

190

183

18

10,17

24

Passero Davide

Masters Carate

G

1994

182

181

17

10,65

25

Colombo Vittorio

U.S.S.A. Nova Milanese

A

1998

188

181

19

9,53

26

Vivian Marco

Gamma Basket Segrate

AP

1998

196

174

16

10,88

27

Montanari Luca

San Giuliano Milanese

A

1996

187

173

18

9,61

28

Bonomi Davide

San Giuliano Milanese

G

1994

184

169

18

9,39

29

Dal Bianco Marco

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

G

1986

187

167

17

9,82

30

Giuseppetti Damiano

Gamma Basket Segrate

G/AP

1998

192

166

17

9,76

31

Magni Andrea

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

A/C

1992

194

164

17

9,65

32

Fossati Fabrizio

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

G

1990

185

162

15

10,80

33

Leggiero Michele

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

A

2000

188

162

17

9,53

34

Foschini Federico

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

G/A

1998

192

162

17

9,53

35

Oliva Gabriele

Masters Carate

C

1992

193

162

18

9,00

36

Antelli Luca

Basket Melzo

P/G

1989

182

160

15

10,67

37

Melzi Sebastiano

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

P

1999

182

158

18

8,78

38

Cipolla Stefano

Basket Cesano Seveso

A/G

1993

185

155

16

9,69

39

Beretta Davide

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

P

1996

180

155

17

9,12

40

Carmagnola Andrea

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

G

1994

184

151

17

8,88

41

Lucanto Gianmarco

Asa Cinisello Balsamo

P

1999

173

151

18

8,39

42

Monti Mattia

Malaspina Sport Team

G

1995

180

148

12

12,33

43

Blo Simone

U.S.S.A. Nova Milanese

G

2000

186

148

14

10,57

44

Milani Pietro

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

C

1986

200

147

15

9,80

45

Conca Daniel

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

G

1998

185

146

16

9,13

46

Passerini Marco

Forze Vive Inzago

A

1996

194

144

13

11,08

47

Marra Paolo

Forze Vive Inzago

 

1998

 

141

16

8,81

48

Battaioni Andrea

Gamma Basket Segrate

P

1997

184

140

18

7,78

49

Cimino Marco

Basket Seregno

P

1994

175

138

18

7,67

50

Da Ros Luca

Basket Melzo

C

1997

198

136

16

8,50

51

Cozzi Alberto

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

C

1992

202

135

18

7,50

52

Carrara Mattia

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

G/A

1991

190

131

17

7,71

53

Bonazzoli Stefano

Gamma Basket Segrate

AP

2001

191

130

17

7,65

54

Cannavale Giuliano

Gamma Basket Segrate

P/G

1993

193

129

15

8,60

55

Lazzarin Maicol

GS BK Paderno Dugnano

G

1995

185

128

16

8,00

56

Redaelli Raffaele

Masters Carate

AP

1991

187

128

16

8,00

57

Caglio Luca

Basket Seregno

A

2000

187

128

17

7,53

58

Candi Riccardo

Basket Seregno

C

2000

200

128

18

7,11

59

Danelli Giovanni

Malaspina Sport Team

AP

1995

190

126

12

10,50

60

Colella Alessandro

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

AP

1996

192

126

16

7,88

61

Bombarda Davide

Basket Seregno

AP

1994

187

122

15

8,13

62

Conca Marcello

Forze Vive Inzago

P

1998

176

122

16

7,63

63

Giuffrè Riccardo

Masters Carate

AG/C

1997

194

118

16

7,38

64

Brusamolino Alessandro

Forze Vive Inzago

P

1998

183

116

16

7,25

65

Abis Alessandro

San Giuliano Milanese

G

1996

174

114

16

7,13

66

Pruni Giorgio

GS BK Paderno Dugnano

P/G

1991

179

112

18

6,22

67

Carelli Gerardo

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

 

2000

 

111

18

6,17

68

Proserpio Paolo

Basket Cesano Seveso

P

1996

170

109

14

7,79

69

Pozzi Davide

U.S.S.A. Nova Milanese

C

1996

195

109

18

6,06

70

Ciancio Tommaso

Forze Vive Inzago

A

1997

194

108

15

7,20

71

Fiore Matteo

Basket Cesano Seveso

P

1996

180

108

16

6,75

72

Antonelli Marco

GS BK Paderno Dugnano

G

1999

185

108

18

6,00

73

Brunetti Lorenzo

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

P/G

1995

185

107

18

5,94

74

Galli Riccardo

GS BK Paderno Dugnano

AG/C

1993

184

106

12

8,83

75

Bonomi Alessandro

Malaspina Sport Team

A

1993

195

105

16

6,56

76

Danesi Emanuele

GS BK Paderno Dugnano

P

1991

178

102

15

6,80

77

Todeschini Nicolò

Basket Cesano Seveso

G

1992

187

102

16

6,38

78

Manelli Giuseppe

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

P

1986

178

101

15

6,73

79

Cappelletti Simone

Basket Seregno

A

1993

195

101

16

6,31

80

Mandelli Luca

Basket Melzo

G/A

1996

188

97

12

8,08

81

Saladini Andrea

Gamma Basket Segrate

G

1996

188

96

15

6,40

82

Saturnino Roberto

Gamma Basket Segrate

AP

1993

188

95

18

5,28

83

Veggetti Matteo

U.S.S.A. Nova Milanese

A/C

2000

196

92

13

7,08

84

Petri Valerio

Malaspina Sport Team

P

1992

178

92

18

5,11

85

Montagna Roberto

GS BK Paderno Dugnano

AG

1983

192

90

12

7,50

86

Brambilla Matteo

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

P/G

1983

182

90

15

6,00

87

Nwokeka Onuhoa Fsco

Basket Melzo

A

1987

190

90

16

5,63

88

Ferronato Federico

Basket Cesano Seveso

A/C

1999

196

90

17

5,29

89

Giraldo Marco

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

C

1986

197

89

18

4,94

90

Ferrario Nicholas

U.S.S.A. Nova Milanese

G

2001

182

89

19

4,68

91

Frigerio Mattia

Basket Melzo

P/G

1996

182

88

18

4,89

92

Cogliati Raffaele

Forze Vive Inzago

AF

1983

193

86

15

5,73

93

Pellegrini Edoardo

Malaspina Sport Team

A

1993

195

84

14

6,00

94

Dario Alessandro

Basket Melzo

P

1996

175

84

16

5,25

95

Sivieri Luca

Asa Cinisello Balsamo

AG

1997

195

84

16

5,25

96

Velez Diego

U.S.S.A. Nova Milanese

G

1996

185

82

15

5,47

97

Luciano Roberto

Asa Cinisello Balsamo

A

1985

194

82

19

4,32

98

Vigilante Alberto

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

 

2001

 

80

13

6,15

99

Mangiatorti Matteo

San Giuliano Milanese

G

1998

180

79

11

7,18

100

Felisari Lorenzo

San Giuliano Milanese

C

1997

192

78

18

4,33

101

Sala Alberto

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

A/C

1997

195

77

8

9,63

102

Sirtori Simone

Gamma Basket Segrate

AP

1997

190

75

12

6,25

103

De Feo Francesco

Basket Seregno

 

2002

 

75

13

5,77

104

Gazzola Alessandro

Basket Cesano Seveso

G

1995

180

75

16

4,69

105

Masoli Marco

GS BK Paderno Dugnano

AG/C

1988

202

74

14

5,29

106

Ribatti Pietro

GS BK Paderno Dugnano

P

1995

178

72

13

5,54

107

Villa Filippo

Masters Carate

P

1992

166

72

15

4,80

108

Zanlucchi Stefano

Asa Cinisello Balsamo

A

1988

193

70

16

4,38

109

Piccenoni Marco

San Giuliano Milanese

C

1996

191

69

15

4,60

110

Pisani Edoardo

San Giuliano Milanese

A

1994

180

68

14

4,86

111

Frigerio Tommaso

Malaspina Sport Team

C

1995

190

66

13

5,08

112

Stenco Andrea

Gamma Basket Segrate

C

1993

200

65

6

10,83

113

Alessandrini Simone

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

G

1988

183

65

18

3,61

114

Andolina Davide

GS BK Paderno Dugnano

G

1999

185

63

16

3,94

115

Pirovano Matteo

Forze Vive Inzago

G

1986

182

62

12

5,17

116

Pozzi Stefano

Masters Carate

C

1988

197

61

15

4,07

117

Draghetti Federico

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

AG/C

1999

195

61

18

3,39

118

Stenco Matteo

Gamma Basket Segrate

A

1994

192

57

8

7,13

119

Magnaghi Leonardo

Gamma Basket Segrate

AG

1998

196

57

17

3,35

120

Bindellini Luca

Forze Vive Inzago

G

1998

179

56

13

4,31

121

Prevosti Gabriele

San Giuliano Milanese

G

1999

180

55

17

3,24

122

Passoni Niccolò

Forze Vive Inzago

A

1990

184

52

12

4,33

123

Rizzardi Mattia

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

P/G

1999

185

52

13

4,00

124

Brambilla Matteo

GS BK Paderno Dugnano

AG/C

1995

195

51

16

3,19

125

Molteni Simone

Masters Carate

AG

1987

192

51

17

3,00

126

Girelli Simone

San Giuliano Milanese

G

1996

177

51

17

3,00

127

Rota Matteo

Asa Cinisello Balsamo

A/C

1989

200

50

15

3,33

128

Martin Mattia

Basket Cesano Seveso

C

1993

192

50

16

3,13

129

Ciancio Filippo

Forze Vive Inzago

P

2002

178

50

18

2,78

130

Raspanti Luca

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

P

1991

178

50

18

2,78

131

Mariani Matteo

U.S.S.A. Nova Milanese

P

1998

185

49

6

8,17

132

Gallucci Matteo

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

G

1999

182

47

14

3,36

133

Motta Filippo

Forze Vive Inzago

A

1995

187

46

13

3,54

134

Zonca Andrea

Basket Melzo

G/A

1996

188

45

13

3,46

135

Stella Andrea

Malaspina Sport Team

A

1994

195

44

14

3,14

136

Gamberini Giulio

San Giuliano Milanese

G

1999

181

43

8

5,38

137

D'Apolito Alessandro

U.S.S.A. Nova Milanese

A/C

2002

200

40

10

4,00

138

Donà Claudio

Forti E Liberi Monza 1879

G

2001

XXX

38

8

4,75

139

Colombo Alessandro

Basket Melzo

G/A

2002

185

38

11

3,45

140

Longoni Davide

Malaspina Sport Team

A

1995

182

35

9

3,89

141

Ravasi Mattia

U.S.S.A. Nova Milanese

A

1998

193

32

14

2,29

142

Picelli Pietro

Basket Cesano Seveso

G/A

1995

194

32

14

2,29

143

Avello Gianluca

Malaspina Sport Team

AP

2001

190

31

15

2,07

144

Cicala Francesco

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

AG/C

1995

195

30

15

2,00

145

Pirola Simone

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

P

1997

169

29

5

5,80

146

Cesana Alberto

Basket Cesano Seveso

G

1998

178

29

8

3,63

147

Motta Pietro

Basket Melzo

C

1993

196

28

11

2,55

148

Pironato Gabriele

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

 

2000

 

28

15

1,87

149

Gianotti Dario

Basket Cesano Seveso

A/C

1999

192

28

17

1,65

150

Rinaldi Simone

U.S.S.A. Nova Milanese

P

1991

178

27

7

3,86

151

Comaschi Riccardo

Basket Melzo

G

1994

170

27

8

3,38

152

Saccardi Carlo

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

P

1999

180

27

8

3,38

153

Villa Tommaso

Masters Carate

P

2002

170

26

10

2,60

154

Biraghi Stefano

Gamma Basket Segrate

AP

1985

192

26

14

1,86

155

Migliano Gianmarco

Gamma Basket Segrate

G

1994

190

25

13

1,92

156

Trifirò Riccardo

Masters Carate

 

2000

 

24

10

2,40

157

Panzera Filippo

Basket Melzo

P/G

2002

178

24

11

2,18

158

Marchese Federico

Gamma Basket Segrate

P

2001

178

24

15

1,60

159

Frigerio Matteo

Malaspina Sport Team

P

2001

178

22

10

2,20

160

Orsenigo Simone

Basket Seregno

AG

1989

193

21

3

7,00

161

Cremonesi Jacopo

Asa Cinisello Balsamo

AP

1999

188

21

16

1,31

162

Ratti Davide

Basket Melzo

A

2002

195

19

12

1,58

163

Scola Lorenzo

Malaspina Sport Team

G

2001

180

19

13

1,46

164

Sanfilippo Leonardo

Basket Seregno

 

2003

 

19

15

1,27

165

Missaglia Carlo

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

AP

1983

190

17

3

5,67

166

Gentile Matteo

Malaspina Sport Team

A

1999

182

17

13

1,31

167

Nitti Simone

Forze Vive Inzago

C

1999

199

16

10

1,60

168

Vicini Andrea

San Giuliano Milanese

G

2000

175

12

6

2,00

169

Cibinetto Riccardo

Basket Seregno

G

2003

 

12

16

0,75

170

Colombo Andrea

San Giuliano Milanese

G

1995

188

11

2

5,50

171

Franchi Alessandro

Basket Cesano Seveso

C

1998

196

10

2

5,00

172

Pedretti Alessandro

Basket Cesano Seveso

 

2003

 

10

2

5,00

173

Peja Giacomo

San Giuliano Milanese

G

1997

177

10

3

3,33

174

Galimberti Andrea

Forti E Liberi Monza 1879

G

2000

 

10

9

1,11

175

De Feo

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

 

 

 

9

7

1,29

176

Ferrario Stefano

Basket Cesano Seveso

G/A

1990

175

9

8

1,13

177

Calloni

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

XXX

XXX

XXX

8

2

4,00

178

Molteni Giacomo

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

 

2001

 

8

4

2,00

179

Cavagnoli Paolo

Basket Melzo

AG

1978

185

8

11

0,73

180

Costa Dario

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

G

1985

180

7

4

1,75

181

Trenta Cesare

Basket Melzo

G/A

2001

186

7

5

1,40

182

Messina Luca

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

A

1993

188

7

7

1,00

183

Caglio Andrea

Basket Seregno

G

1997

182

6

1

6,00

184

Di Bari

Basket Melzo

 

 

 

6

1

6,00

185

Fossati Davide

Forti E Liberi Monza 1878

C

1991

200

6

3

2,00

186

Andena Riccardo

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

G

2000

180

6

4

1,50

187

Carmignani Lorenzo

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

AP

2002

185

5

5

1,00

188

Sarubbi Rocco

Masters Carate

G

2000

190

5

5

1,00

189

Bernardelli Simone

Asa Cinisello Balsamo

P

1999

175

5

5

1,00

190

Casati Luca

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

G

1994

182

5

6

0,83

191

Bonomi Andrea

CM Basket84 Cassina P.

G

1996

180

5

6

0,83

192

Stigliani Matteo

Forze Vive Inzago

P

1992

176

5

7

0,71

193

Umana Adam

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

 

1999

 

5

8

0,63

194

Meda Alberto Romano

A.Dil. Basket Biassono

 

1999

 

4

2

2,00

195

Pezzoni Nicolò

Gamma Basket Segrate

AP

2001