D Lombardia Girone B classifica marcatori in base ai punti segnati

Giocatore

Squadra

Ruolo

Anno

Cm

P.S.

P.G

Media

1

Marinello Roberto

Pol. ARS Rovagnate

P/G

1991

178

341

14

24,36

2

Benvenuti Mattia

Sportiva Sondrio

P

1999

183

239

14

17,07

3

Monte Lorenzo

Basket Vercurago

A

1998

187

230

14

16,43

4

Sormani Andrea

Basket Tavernerio

P

2000

190

225

14

16,07

5

Moscatelli Samuele

Basket Tavernerio

G

1997

188

218

12

18,17

6

Corbetta Andrea

ASD Nibionno

P

1997

182

188

14

13,43

7

Castagna Daniele

Edilcasa Civatese

G

1992

183

188

14

13,43

8

Balossi Mattia

Polisportiva Caluschese

G/A

1991

189

186

14

13,29

9

Gavazzeni Luca

Sebino Basket

G

1992

188

181

12

15,08

10

Ripamonti Luca

Pol. ARS Rovagnate

A/C

1997

195

176

13

13,54

11

Taormina Alessandro

Basket Tavernerio

G

1990

180

176

14

12,57

12

Rotta Riccardo

Autovittani Pescate

A

1996

190

168

12

14,00

13

Zanchi Fabio

Basket Brembate Sopra

AG

1981

190

168

14

12,00

14

Villa Filippo

CB Alto Sebino

P

2001

185

166

14

11,86

15

Giorgini Davide

Sebino Basket

P/G

1998

178

163

13

12,54

16

Signorelli Michele

Sebino Basket

G

1989

188

159

10

15,90

17

Panzeri Fabio

Edilcasa Civatese

G/A

1984

188

159

13

12,23

18

Capelli Marco

Basket Brembate Sopra

A/C

1992

192

158

12

13,17

19

Dorini Matteo

Polisportiva Caluschese

P/G

1993

176

155

13

11,92

20

Pozzi Lorenzo

Basket Vercurago

C

1999

196

153

14

10,93

21

Sironi Alberto

Excelsior Bergamo

A/C

1994

191

152

13

11,69

22

Longhi Omar

Autovittani Pescate

C

1997

200

150

14

10,71

23

Roncaroni Luca

Basket Brembate Sopra

G

1992

186

150

14

10,71

24

Brambilla Davide

ASD Nibionno

C

1996

193

148

13

11,38

25

Faustini Davide

CB Alto Sebino

A

2002

185

145

13

11,15

26

Grieco Matteo

Polisportiva Caluschese

A

1992

194

143

13

11,00

27

Valeriano

Pol. ARS Rovagnate

 

 

 

142

12

11,83

28

Castelnuovo Gioele

Edilcasa Civatese

A

2001

193

139

14

9,93

29

Perego Mattia

Polisportiva Caluschese

P

1998

187

136

13

10,46

30

Bonfanti Jacopo

ASD Nibionno

A

2002

185

134

14

9,57

31

Mazzoleni Pietro

Basket Brembate Sopra

A/C

1982

190

134

14

9,57

32

Cortinovis Cristian

Excelsior Bergamo

G

1998

185

129

14

9,21

33

Nasatti Paolo

Autovittani Pescate

AG/C

1996

194

127

13

9,77

34

Bontempo Stefano

CB Alto Sebino

G

1999

180

126

14

9,00

35

Lanza Alessandro

BK Cavenago Brianza

A

1999

193

123

11

11,18

36

Marchesi Daniele

Sportiva Sondrio

A

1992

186

119

13

9,15

37

De Buglio Francesco

Sportiva Sondrio

AG/C

1991

188

117

13

9,00

38

Corneo Stefano

BK Cavenago Brianza

G

1990

183

115

12

9,58

39

Bellini Battista

Sebino Basket

G

1988

180

114

8

14,25

40

Cazzaniga Matteo

Basket Vercurago

A

2001

190

114

14

8,14

41

Gironi Andrea

BK Cavenago Brianza

G

1995

187

111

13

8,54

42

Corti Andrea

Edilcasa Civatese

A

1993

197

111

13

8,54

43

Sala Marco

BK Cavenago Brianza

P/G

1998

181

111

14

7,93

44

Mazzieri Alessandro

Autovittani Pescate

G

1990

178

107

13

8,23

45

Tengattini Emanuele

Polisportiva Caluschese

C

1981

201

105

13

8,08

46

Borghesi Alessandro

ASD Nibionno

P

2000

188

105

14

7,50

47

De Giuseppe Claudio

Sebino Basket

A/C

1989

195

100

10

10,00

48

Ghirlandi Lorenzo

Basket Vercurago

P/G

2000

191

97

13

7,46

49

Galli Daniele

Edilcasa Civatese

P/G

1995

174

95

11

8,64

50

Bloise Mattia

Pallacanestro Cabiate

AP

1996

190

95

13

7,31

51

Orsi Luca

Sportiva Sondrio

C

1994

202

94

10

9,40

52

Rovetta Gabriele

Excelsior Bergamo

G/A

1998

188

94

13

7,23

53

Rho Stefano

Pallacanestro Cabiate

P

2000

180

94

14

6,71

54

Combi Stefano

Basket Vercurago

G

2002

187

90

14

6,43

55

Silva Marco

Pallacanestro Cabiate

G

1991

190

89

11

8,09

56

Bianchi Davide

Basket Tavernerio

A

1997

190

85

14

6,07

57

Cambiaghi Federico

BK Cavenago Brianza

P

1998

180

85

14

6,07

58

Giorgini Diego

Sebino Basket

P

2001

187

84

8

10,50

59

Orsi Giuseppe

Sportiva Sondrio

AP

2000

XXX

84

14

6,00

60

Lanzetta Riccardo

Basket Brembate Sopra

G

1999

184

82

13

6,31

61

Manzoni Andrea

BK Cavenago Brianza

G/A

1989

187

79

13

6,08

62

Cesana Paolo

Pallacanestro Cabiate

G/A

1993

197

78

13

6,00

63

Bellazzi Alessandro

Excelsior Bergamo

G

1993

184

77

12

6,42

64

Frigerio Claudio

ASD Nibionno

G

1996

184

77

12

6,42

65

Tagliabue Samuele

Pallacanestro Cabiate

C

1998

198

77

14

5,50

66

Consonni Emanuele

Edilcasa Civatese

P

1997

180

76

12

6,33

67

Castiglioni Filippo

Pallacanestro Cabiate

C

1999

199

76

14

5,43

68

Tramarin Emanuele

ASD Nibionno

G

2002

185

75

12

6,25

69

Santoro Simone

Autovittani Pescate

 

 

 

74

11

6,73

70

Bazzi Alessandro

Sportiva Sondrio

G

1998

184

74

14

5,29

71

Gambirasio Andrea

Basket Brembate Sopra

P

1997

175

73

12

6,08

72

Zanellato Jacopo

Excelsior Bergamo

P/G

2000

182

71

9

7,89

73

Lombardi Andrea

BK Cavenago Brianza

G

1987

184

71

13

5,46

74

Losa Fabio

Polisportiva Caluschese

G

1995

XXX

70

11

6,36

75

Fenaroli Marco

CB Alto Sebino

P

2003

181

68

12

5,67

76

Stefanelli Pietro

Sportiva Sondrio

AG/C

1998

185

66

14

4,71

77

Garota Giacomo

Basket Vercurago

A

1997

192

66

14

4,71

78

Picen Roberto

CB Alto Sebino

C

2001

200

65

12

5,42

79

Broggi Matteo

Pallacanestro Cabiate

G

1994

183

62

13

4,77

80

Colombo Lorenzo

Autovittani Pescate

 

 

 

62

13

4,77

81

Bonfanti

Polisportiva Caluschese

 

 

 

61

7

8,71

82

Ticozzi

Pol. ARS Rovagnate

 

 

 

60

9

6,67

83

Romanò Alessandro

Basket Tavernerio

C

2001

193

59

7

8,43

84

Tonsi Tommaso

Excelsior Bergamo

G

1999

188

59

9

6,56

85

Adami Yuri

Excelsior Bergamo

G

2002

183

58

11

5,27

86

Signorelli Patrick

Sebino Basket

A

1999

193

58

12

4,83

87

Barzaghi Saul

BK Cavenago Brianza

A/C

1977

194

57

5

11,40

88

Ghislanzoni Giacomo

Autovittani Pescate

A

1992

200

57

12

4,75

89

Sala Simone

Pol. ARS Rovagnate

P/G

1980

183

57

13

4,38

90

Puglisi Francesco

Autovittani Pescate

 

 

 

56

6

9,33

91

Armanni Gabriele

Excelsior Bergamo

G

1998

183

56

13

4,31

92

Lomuscio Alberto

Pallacanestro Cabiate

P

1990

180

55

12

4,58

93

Arsuffi Marco

Basket Brembate Sopra

AP

1987

191

53

8

6,63

94

Catanese

Pol. ARS Rovagnate

 

 

 

53

12

4,42

95

Roncalli Marcello

Sebino Basket

P

1998

189

53

13

4,08

96

Colosimo Luca

Basket Vercurago

A

2000

194

53

13

4,08

97

Pironato Dario

Pol. ARS Rovagnate

P

2002

175

52

12

4,33

98

Locatelli Filippo

Excelsior Bergamo

A

1997

192

52

13

4,00

99

Panzeri Mattia

ASD Nibionno

A

2002

191

50

12

4,17

100

Zucchetti Giovanni

Excelsior Bergamo

A

1995

200

49

14

3,50

101

Bertini Matteo

Sportiva Sondrio

P/G

1997

190

48

8

6,00

102

Cannobbio Filippo

CB Alto Sebino

P

2002

178

48

12

4,00

103

Bosso Pierpaolo

Edilcasa Civatese

G

1992

180

48

12

4,00

104

Bianchi Emanuele

Pallacanestro Cabiate

G

1999

187

47

12

3,92

105

Ouattara Elimam

Basket Tavernerio

A

1994

185

47

14

3,36

106

Manduzio Matteo

BK Cavenago Brianza

A

1992

188

45

10

4,50

107

Busnelli Mattia

Pallacanestro Cabiate

A

1987

192

45

13

3,46

108

Gualandris Alberto

Basket Brembate Sopra

P

1989

184

44

12

3,67

109

Nobili Andrea

Pallacanestro Cabiate

G

2001

184

43

10

4,30

110

Figini Simone

Basket Vercurago

A

1998

193

43

13

3,31

111

Trassini Marco

BK Cavenago Brianza

G

2000

185

43

13

3,31

112

Lomasto Marco

Basket Vercurago

G/A

2000

188

40

12

3,33

113

Hu Matteo

Sportiva Sondrio

P

2000

183

40

14

2,86

114

Citterio Andrea

ASD Nibionno

AG

1999

202

40

14

2,86

115

Sawadogo Issaka

CB Alto Sebino

A

2001

187

40

14

2,86

116

Capovilla Paolo

Edilcasa Civatese

C

1986

200

38

14

2,71

117

Zucchetti Andrea

Sebino Basket

G

1993

185

36

9

4,00

118

Arrigoni Alessandro

Excelsior Bergamo

G

2002

181

34

10

3,40

119

Manzoni T.

BK Cavenago Brianza

 

 

 

34

12

2,83

120

Balossi Leonardo

Polisportiva Caluschese

G/A

1998

180

34

14

2,43

121

Toffetti Alessandro

BK Cavenago Brianza

P/G

1981

185

33

6

5,50

122

Greco Andrea

Sportiva Sondrio

A

2000

195

33

12

2,75

123

Lussana Fabio

Excelsior Bergamo

G/A

1996

185

32

10

3,20

124

Martinelli Alessio

CB Alto Sebino

A

2000

190

31

6

5,17

125

Bonfanti Luca

Basket Brembate Sopra

AP

1991

185

31

13

2,38

126

Mecca

Basket Tavernerio

 

 

 

29

8

3,63

127

Volpi Matteo

Sebino Basket

C

1992

200

28

11

2,55

128

Sironi Alessandro

Pol. ARS Rovagnate

C

1991

XXX

28

12

2,33

129

Abate

BK Cavenago Brianza

 

 

 

27

5

5,40

130

Ranzoni

Pol. ARS Rovagnate

 

 

 

27

9

3,00

131

Colleoni Stefano

Polisportiva Caluschese

P

1989

172

27

14

1,93

132

Moltrasio Aronne

ASD Nibionno

A

2002

188

26

11

2,36

133

Motta Cristiano

Autovittani Pescate

 

 

 

26

12

2,17

134

Macrina

Sportiva Sondrio

 

 

 

25

10

2,50

135

Farina Matteo

Pallacanestro Cabiate

C

1987

200

24

8

3,00

136

Rodari Mattia

CB Alto Sebino

A

2003

193

24

14

1,71

137

Beretta Michele

Pol. ARS Rovagnate

G

1998

178

22

9

2,44

138

Patroni Elia

CB Alto Sebino

G

2002

177

22

9

2,44

139

Reguzzi Carlo

Excelsior Bergamo

C

1996

191

22

11

2,00

140

Gagni Marco

Sebino Basket

A

2001

193

20

9

2,22

141

Brusoni Jacopo

Autovittani Pescate

AP

1996

186

19

9

2,11

142

Corti Andrea

ASD Nibionno

C

1995

194

19

14

1,36

143

Monti Matteo

Basket Tavernerio

A

2003

191

18

8

2,25

144

Radici Mario

Sebino Basket

C

2001

198

18

11

1,64

145

Butti

Edilcasa Civatese

 

 

 

17

2

8,50

146

Marchetti Claudio

Basket Brembate Sopra

AP

1995

183

17

7

2,43

147

Gaddi Michele

ASD Nibionno

C

2001

192

17

7

2,43

148

Bravo Marco

Sportiva Sondrio

P

2000

170

17

13

1,31

149

Radaelli Federico

Basket Vercurago

G

1999

187

17

14

1,21

150

Castagna Pietro

Edilcasa Civatese

G

2000

187

16

13

1,23

151

Dokka Nikolla

Autovittani Pescate

G

2000

175

16

14

1,14

152

Magni Tommaso

Basket Brembate Sopra

AG

1997

194

15

2

7,50

153

Mencarelli Lorenzo

Pallacanestro Cabiate

G/A

1988

187

15

4

3,75

154

Maver Andrea

Edilcasa Civatese

A

1991

191

15

9

1,67

155

Boriotti Andrea

BK Cavenago Brianza

C

1988

190

14

7

2,00

156

Negri Alessandro

Edilcasa Civatese

AP

2001

182

14

11

1,27

157

Castelletti Matteo

Edilcasa Civatese

AP

2001

182

14

13

1,08

158

Cappellini Simone

ASD Nibionno

P

1995

185

13

4

3,25

159

Perletti Niccolò

Sebino Basket

P

1993

175

13

8

1,63

160

Canossi

CB Alto Sebino

 

 

 

13

12

1,08

161

Carsana Erik

ASD Nibionno

P

2001

181

12

11

1,09

162

Fiorendi Vittorio

Sebino Basket

A

2001

189

11

3

3,67

163

Pedrazzani

Basket Tavernerio

 

 

 

11

4

2,75

164

Augeri Enrico

Polisportiva Caluschese

P

1995

178

11

8

1,38

165

Scarfone Andrea

Sebino Basket

A/C

1983

190

10

4

2,50

166

Fumagalli Luca

Pol. ARS Rovagnate

G/A

2000

184

10

6

1,67

167

Polvara Vittorio

Autovittani Pescate

A

1996

187

10

7

1,43

168

Previtali Gabriele

Excelsior Bergamo

G

2002

189

10

8

1,25

169

Molgora Matteo

Basket Vercurago

A

2000

192

10

9

1,11

170

Battaglini Davide

Polisportiva Caluschese

C

1988

200

10

9

1,11

171

Gnecchi Davide

ASD Nibionno

AG

1995

195

10

12

0,83

172

Fontana

Basket Vercurago

 

 

 

9

1

9,00

173

Bertoletti Nicolò

CB Alto Sebino

G

2002

175

9

12

0,75

174

Castagna F.

Edilcasa Civatese

 

 

 

8

1

8,00

175

Farina

Basket Tavernerio

 

 

 

8

1

8,00

176

Minotti Tommaso

Pallacanestro Cabiate

P/G

2000

182

8

10

0,80

177

Grilli

Polisportiva Caluschese

 

 

 

7

5

1,40

178

Bonati

Pol. ARS Rovagnate

 

 

 

7

6

1,17

179

Fazio

Autovittani Pescate

 

 

 

6

2

3,00

180

Perego Francesco

Basket Brembate Sopra

AG

1999

193

6

5

1,20

181

Frigeni Mirco

Sebino Basket

C

1987

190

6

6

1,00

182

Petenzi

CB Alto Sebino

 

 

 

5

6

0,83

183

Della Valle Pietro

Basket Tavernerio

P

2000

170

5

6

0,83

184

Cucchi Daniele

Sebino Basket

P

1988

180

4

2

2,00

185

Brunetti Nicolò

BK Cavenago Brianza

P

1990

178

4

2

2,00

186

Signorelli Mattia

CB Alto Sebino

G

2002

185

4

3

1,33

187

Fossati Massimiliano

Basket Brembate Sopra

AG

1999

188

4

3

1,33

188

Barni Dario

Pallacanestro Cabiate

AP

1993

185

4

4

1,00

189

Madasi

Basket Tavernerio

 

 

 

4

11

0,36

190

Galbiati Andrea

Basket Brembate Sopra

G

1997

184

3

4

0,75

191

Marchesi Giacomo

Basket Vercurago

A

2000

193

3

10

0,30

192

Condrutz Filippo

Basket Tavernerio

P

2002

188

3

10

0,30

193

Barbieri Matteo

BK Cavenago Brianza

G

1987

181

2

1

2,00

194

Bianco

Basket Tavernerio

 

 

 

2

2

1,00

195

Bosisio Davide

Polisportiva Caluschese

C

1999

XXX

2