D Lombardia Girone A classifica marcatori in base ai punti segnati

Giocatore

Squadra

Ruolo

Anno

Cm

P.S.

P.G

Media

1

Ciani Gabriele

Basket 86 Caravaggio

AG

1997

193

234

14

16,71

2

Gualandris Luca

ASD Basket Verdello

G

1984

184

214

13

16,46

3

Kaho Guy Rodolphe

Basket Cologno Al Serio

G

1985

190

214

13

16,46

4

Invernizzi Davide

SBT Treviglio

P/G

2000

177

214

13

16,46

5

Pasini Giulio

ASD Bedizzole Basket

P

1998

175

214

14

15,29

6

Guzzoni Fabio

Jokosport Izano

AF

1984

198

200

11

18,18

7

Zangrandi Daniele

Basket Chiari

AG

1995

192

197

14

14,07

8

Assoni Andrea

Basket Chiari

C

1996

203

183

14

13,07

9

Manyor Abraham Abiel S.

Jokosport Izano

G

1990

187

181

14

12,93

10

Piscioli Andrea

ASD River Basket

C

1984

198

178

11

16,18

11

Sandri Andrea

Basket Sarezzo

A

1989

189

168

12

14,00

12

Maestri Davide

ASD River Basket

G

1994

187

168

13

12,92

13

Tolasi Francesco

Jokosport Izano

P

1998

 

167

13

12,85

14

Patti Marco

Basket Sarezzo

G

1990

185

164

12

13,67

15

Verri Paolo

Basket 86 Caravaggio

G/A

1996

187

163

14

11,64

16

Bissi Matteo

Pallacanestro Offanengo

P

1999

180

160

12

13,33

17

Bellavia Luca

US Padernese Basket

G

1991

185

158

14

11,29

18

Mazza Alex

Tazio Magni Gussola

AG

1996

191

158

14

11,29

19

Duci Alessandro

Jokosport Izano

P

2000

182

156

14

11,14

20

Manziana Matteo

Basket Chiari

G

1997

187

155

14

11,07

21

Brunelli Simone

ASD River Basket

AP

1997

185

150

14

10,71

22

Fattori Alberto

ASD River Basket

G

1994

180

149

14

10,64

23

Zanetti Matteo

Basket Cologno Al Serio

P/G

1996

178

149

14

10,64

24

Erba Roberto

SBT Treviglio

G

1998

180

143

14

10,21

25

Antozzi Filippo

Tazio Magni Gussola

A

1991

190

142

13

10,92

26

Ferretti Federico

Ombriano Basket 2004

A/C

1993

192

142

14

10,14

27

Milanesi Andrea

Basket Sarezzo

P

1991

185

141

14

10,07

28

Turco Matteo

Ombriano Basket 2004

P

1991

180

141

14

10,07

29

Lecchi Simone

Ombriano Basket 2004

AP

1998

185

140

14

10,00

30

Petrolini Manuel

Tazio Magni Gussola

AF/C

1995

192

140

14

10,00

31

Del Carro Daniele

Basket Cologno Al Serio

G

2001

185

139

14

9,93

32

Bodini Carlo

Tazio Magni Gussola

G

1987

180

137

14

9,79

33

Permetta Paolo

ASD Bedizzole Basket

P

2001

175

134

11

12,18

34

Tiramani Andrea

Ombriano Basket 2004

A

1997

195

132

14

9,43

35

Ghilardi Cesare

Basket 86 Caravaggio

C

1990

190

130

14

9,29

36

Zoccoli Federico

ASD Bedizzole Basket

A

2002

195

129

14

9,21

37

Rossi Federico

Ombriano Basket 2004

P/G

1995

180

126

13

9,69

38

Farella Mario

Basket Chiari

A/C

1995

198

123

14

8,79

39

Pellegrini Cristian

Tazio Magni Gussola

AP

1995

180

121

14

8,64

40

Fernandez Jonathan

US Padernese Basket

AG/C

1994

188

121

14

8,64

41

Nisoli Daniele

ASD Basket Verdello

G/A

1990

198

120

13

9,23

42

Moscatelli Leonida

Tazio Magni Gussola

C

1982

201

119

10

11,90

43

Coppi Carlo

Basket Gussago 2014

C

1981

198

117

11

10,64

44

Pinotti Nicola

SBT Treviglio

A

2001

190

113

14

8,07

45

Outmane Yassine

Basket Sarezzo

C

2001

195

112

14

8,00

46

Bertoli Nicola

Basket Sarezzo

A

1982

194

111

14

7,93

47

Bassini Simone

Pallacanestro Offanengo

G

1994

XXX

110

14

7,86

48

Airoldi Roberto

Ombriano Basket 2004

P/G

2000

190

110

14

7,86

49

Brambilla Matteo

ASD Basket Verdello

P

1993

175

109

14

7,79

50

Cattaneo Mattia

US Padernese Basket

C

1989

197

108

13

8,31

51

Milanesi Stefano

ASD Basket Verdello

C

1997

195

107

13

8,23

52

Grioni Cesare

SBT Treviglio

G

1997

180

107

14

7,64

53

Fornari Lorenzo

ASD River Basket

P

1996

188

105

12

8,75

54

Fontana Igor

Pallacanestro Offanengo

C

1995

202

105

13

8,08

55

Donati Francesco

Pallacanestro Offanengo

G

2002

180

104

13

8,00

56

Merisio Claudio

Basket 86 Caravaggio

AF

1996

196

103

13

7,92

57

Crepaz Matteo

Basket Chiari

G/A

1989

180

99

13

7,62

58

Silocchi Alberto

Tazio Magni Gussola

G

1990

180

99

14

7,07

59

Scieghi Nicoḷ

Basket Sarezzo

AG

1997

193

98

13

7,54

60

Furlanis Guglielmo

Basket Gussago 2014

G

1986

188

96

10

9,60

61

Croce Alessandro

US Padernese Basket

P

1998

178

96

14

6,86

62

Gibellini

ASD Basket Verdello

 

 

 

94

12

7,83

63

Curti Mattia

Basket Chiari

AF

1994

189

92

8

11,50

64

Boninsegna Edoardo

ASD River Basket

G/A

2000

194

89

14

6,36

65

Locatelli Luca

Basket 86 Caravaggio

P

1997

173

86

12

7,17

66

Nyonse Berthol

Ombriano Basket 2004

A

1998

195

86

14

6,14

67

Mandelli Marco

Basket 86 Caravaggio

P

1995

182

85

12

7,08

68

Amadini Francesco

ASD Bedizzole Basket

G/A

2001

190

83

9

9,22

69

Zotti Andrea

Basket Gussago 2014

P

2000

172

83

14

5,93

70

Taddeolini Stefano

ASD Bedizzole Basket

P/G

1999

188

83

14

5,93

71

Feroldi Marco

Basket Sarezzo

P

1996

180

82

14

5,86

72

Peschiera Ivan

ASD Bedizzole Basket

G/A

2001

187

81

14

5,79

73

Mazzetti Stefano

Basket Chiari

G

1996

186

81

14

5,79

74

Soliveri Girolamo

Basket 86 Caravaggio

C

1991

195

81

14

5,79

75

Zanini Marco

US Padernese Basket

AG/C

1987

183

79

14

5,64

76

Merisio Marco

SBT Treviglio

P

2001

182

79

14

5,64

77

Vallotta Gabriele

Basket Cologno Al Serio

A/C

1999

198

78

13

6,00

78

Ricci Alessandro

Basket Gussago 2014

C

1983

205

77

12

6,42

79

Benaglia Giovanni

Basket Cologno Al Serio

P/G

1999

183

75

11

6,82

80

Dogadi Alessio

ASD Basket Verdello

G

2000

182

75

14

5,36

81

Ravanelli Matteo

ASD Basket Verdello

P

1997

178

74

13

5,69

82

Resmini Francesco

SBT Treviglio

AG/C

2001

190

72

12

6,00

83

Orsatti Massimo

Basket Chiari

P

1986

180

72

13

5,54

84

Faccoli Alessandro

US Padernese Basket

G

1991

178

72

13

5,54

85

Fall

Basket Gussago 2014

 

 

 

71

11

6,45

86

Benelli

Pallacanestro Offanengo

 

 

 

71

13

5,46

87

Corna Attilio

ASD Basket Verdello

C

1982

199

68

14

4,86

88

Paderno Gabriele

US Padernese Basket

P/G

2001

180

68

14

4,86

89

Legramandi Giorgio

Basket 86 Caravaggio

AP

1995

183

67

11

6,09

90

Golonia Federico

ASD Bedizzole Basket

P/G

2001

184

67

14

4,79

91

Basso Ricci Pietro

Ombriano Basket 2004

A

1997

190

65

14

4,64

92

Brunelli Alberto

ASD River Basket

AG

1990

190

64

11

5,82

93

Preti Daniele

Basket Gussago 2014

A

1997

188

63

11

5,73

94

Piavani Ottavio

SBT Treviglio

AP

2002

180

63

11

5,73

95

Poloni Tommaso

ASD Basket Verdello

P

1998

183

63

12

5,25

96

Manenti Filippo

Ombriano Basket 2004

P

1987

176

63

14

4,50

97

Vecchio Paolo

Tazio Magni Gussola

C

1989

192

60

14

4,29

98

Pellegrini Andrea

ASD Bedizzole Basket

A

2001

194

58

14

4,14

99

Paroni

Jokosport Izano

 

 

 

57

14

4,07

100

Tronini Luca

Basket Cologno Al Serio

G/A

1995

180

54

7

7,71

101

Lamanna Raffaele

Basket Sarezzo

A

1997

190

54

8

6,75

102

Zani Alessandro

US Padernese Basket

AG/C

1980

188

53

10

5,30

103

Carboni Manuel

Tazio Magni Gussola

P

2000

185

53

12

4,42

104

Monella Michele

Basket Chiari

G

1999

186

53

13

4,08

105

Rovetta Samuele

Basket Sarezzo

AG

1998

192

52

12

4,33

106

Vassalli Alessandro

ASD Bedizzole Basket

A

2000

198

52

13

4,00

107

Chamseddine Hezzi Sam

Basket Gussago 2014

A

1996

192

51

12

4,25

108

Prandini Mattia

US Padernese Basket

P

2001

184

51

14

3,64

109

Ingiardi Federico

Pallacanestro Offanengo

G

1995

186

50

13

3,85

110

Giacomelli Gianpiero

Basket Gussago 2014

AP

1988

190

49

11

4,45

111

Aglioni Mirco

Basket Chiari

P

2002

178

49

14

3,50

112

Violi Riccardo

US Padernese Basket

G/A

2000

191

43

4

10,75

113

Merlin Giovanni

Basket Gussago 2014

P

2001

178

43

12

3,58

114

Zanetti Francesco

Basket Gussago 2014

AP

1998

190

43

14

3,07

115

Romano Luca

US Padernese Basket

C

2000

199

42

14

3,00

116

Valle Lorenzo

Basket Cologno Al Serio

A

2000

192

40

14

2,86

117

Galli Daniele

Jokosport Izano

C

1979

193

40

14

2,86

118

Gaudioso Christian

Pallacanestro Offanengo

G

1998

184

39

13

3,00

119

Zelati Coti Gabriele

Basket 86 Caravaggio

G/A

1999

187

39

13

3,00

120

Rota Dario

Basket Cologno Al Serio

C

1992

192

38

12

3,17

121

Bettera Davide

ASD River Basket

P

1992

175

36

9

4,00

122

Garbolino Paolo

Jokosport Izano

AP

1979

198

34

12

2,83

123

Botti Simone

Basket Sarezzo

P

1999

180

34

13

2,62

124

Scaroni Pietro

Basket Gussago 2014

G

2001

177

32

6

5,33

125

Agazzi Alessandro

Basket Gussago 2014

AF

1998

193

31

9

3,44

126

Pirrone Tommaso

SBT Treviglio

P

1999

182

31

13

2,38

127

Bua Antonino

Basket 86 Caravaggio

AG

1996

188

30

5

6,00

128

Santinelli Federico

Basket Cologno Al Serio

A

2001

190

30

12

2,50

129

Galbiati Alberto

Basket Cologno Al Serio

A/C

1985

200

29

2

14,50

130

Avaldi Enrico

ASD River Basket

G

1989

180

28

9

3,11

131

Lazzaretti Riccardo

ASD Basket Verdello

AP

1999

183

28

10

2,80

132

Cabrini Davide

Jokosport Izano

G

1991

XXX

28

11

2,55

133

Fattori Stefano

ASD River Basket

AP

1999

185

28

12

2,33

134

Chen Lin Hao

ASD Bedizzole Basket

P/G

2001

176

27

8

3,38

135

Mela Brian

Tazio Magni Gussola

P

1998

175

27

11

2,45

136

Boselli Marco

Pallacanestro Offanengo

P

2001

178

26

8

3,25

137

Micele

Basket Gussago 2014

 

 

 

26

9

2,89

138

Scaini Matteo

Basket Cologno Al Serio

C

2000

192

26

13

2,00

139

Belluco Lorenzo

Tazio Magni Gussola

G

1998

190

25

14

1,79

140

Invernizzi Luca

SBT Treviglio

AP

1998

180

22

11

2,00

141

Coter Gabriele

Jokosport Izano

G

2000

190

22

12

1,83

142

Castagna Marco

Ombriano Basket 2004

C

1988

207

21

3

7,00

143

Picco Stefano

Ombriano Basket 2004

P/G

2001

188

21

9

2,33

144

Guizzon Alessandro

Basket Gussago 2014

A

1999

189

20

8

2,50

145

Taormina Simone

SBT Treviglio

A/C

1994

194

20

10

2,00

146

Della Noce Pietro

Pallacanestro Offanengo

A

1968

192

20

12

1,67

147

Bignetti Michael

Jokosport Izano

C

1999

202

19

13

1,46

148

Cagliani Giacomo

SBT Treviglio

C

1999

196

19

14

1,36

149

Troisi Andrea

Pallacanestro Offanengo

A

1998

193

18

4

4,50

150

Gruda Riccardo

Pallacanestro Offanengo

A

1997

193

17

6

2,83

151

Vattaioni Ettore

ASD River Basket

AG/C

1994

195

17

11

1,55

152

Turrini Fabio

Basket Gussago 2014

P/G

1999

173

17

11

1,55

153

Cipelletti Matteo

Ombriano Basket 2004

G/A

1989

185

16

2

8,00

154

Coita Luca

SBT Treviglio

AP

1998

188

16

13

1,23

155

Fatello Alessandro

Jokosport Izano

G/AP

1998

190

15

6

2,50

156

Contessi Federico

ASD Basket Verdello

AG/C

2001

197

15

12

1,25

157

Pedroni

Pallacanestro Offanengo

 

 

 

14

7

2,00

158

Allegrini Giorgio

ASD Basket Verdello

AP

2000

187

12

1

12,00

159

Milanesi Marco

ASD Basket Verdello

C

1995

198

12

1

12,00

160

Quartana Stefano

ASD Basket Verdello

P

1984

178

12

10

1,20

161

Vivenzi Luca

Basket Sarezzo

G

2002

190

12

10

1,20

162

Curti Andrea

Basket Chiari

AP

1999

193

11

4

2,75

163

Castrianni Luca

Basket Sarezzo

A

2002

189

11

7

1,57

164

Calvi Emanuele

Basket 86 Caravaggio

P

2000

185

11

13

0,85

165

Parmigiani Luca

Ombriano Basket 2004

A

2001

191

9

4

2,25

166

De Padova

Pallacanestro Offanengo

 

 

 

9

5

1,80

167

Sbardolini Davide

ASD Bedizzole Basket

P

2002

178

9

7

1,29

168

Di Fiore Ivan

Basket 86 Caravaggio

P

2002

175

9

8

1,13

169

Colosio Matteo

ASD Bedizzole Basket

G/A

2003

180

8

4

2,00

170

Erba Federico

SBT Treviglio

P/G

2001

175

8

4

2,00

171

Vallejo Gerard

Basket 86 Caravaggio

AG

2002

190

8

6

1,33

172

Orlandi

Basket Gussago 2014

 

 

 

7

2

3,50

173

Zampollo

Pallacanestro Offanengo

 

 

 

6

4

1,50

174

Cassago

Pallacanestro Offanengo

 

 

 

6

5

1,20

175

Badoni Davide

Basket 86 Caravaggio

G/A

2002

180

6

8

0,75

176

Sareni Loris

ASD River Basket

G

2000

183

5

7

0,71

177

Guarnieri Samuele

Ombriano Basket 2004

G

1996

183

4

1

4,00

178

Ogliari Andrea

Pallacanestro Offanengo

C

1996

196

4

2

2,00

179

Badoni Matteo

Basket 86 Caravaggio

AG

2000

185

4

5

0,80

180

Brambilla Ernesto

ASD Basket Verdello

G

1982

183

4

6

0,67

181

Lombardi Leonardo

US Padernese Basket

C

1984

182

4

8

0,50

182

Patti Fabio

US Padernese Basket

P

1995

180

3

1

3,00

183

Oprandi Stefano

Basket Cologno Al Serio

P/G

1996

183

3

1

3,00

184

Pedretti Alberto

Ombriano Basket 2004

C

1999

198

3

3

1,00

185

Arnoldi Nicoḷ

Basket Cologno Al Serio

G

2002

180

3

7

0,43

186

Arnoldi Michele

Basket Cologno Al Serio

A

1995

180

3

8

0,38

187

Falchi Sebastiano

ASD Bedizzole Basket

C

2001

205

2

1

2,00

188

Codenotti

Basket Gussago 2014

 

 

 

2

1

2,00

189

Severgnini Alessandro

Basket 86 Caravaggio

AG

2002

190

2

4

0,50

190

Grassi Francesco

Jokosport Izano

G

2004

XXX

2

4

0,50

191

Paviglianiti

Jokosport Izano

 

 

 

2

5

0,40

192

Moro Daniele

Basket Cologno Al Serio

G

1996

192

2

9

0,22

193

Cerioli

Pallacanestro Offanengo

 

 

 

1

3

0,33

194

Lonati

ASD Bedizzole Basket

 

 

 

1

3

0,33

195

Bresciani Michele

US Padernese Basket

C

2000