C Lombardia Silver Girone C classifica marcatori in base ai punti segnati

Giocatore

Squadra

Ruolo

Anno

Cm

P.S.

P.G

Media

1

Marelli Giovanni

Agrate Canarins

G

1997

182

381

20

19,05

2

Pizzul Dario

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

A

1994

194

360

21

17,14

3

Riboli Simone

O.S.L. Garbagnate

G/A

1998

179

336

20

16,80

4

Pietrobon Andrea

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

A

1992

191

329

21

15,67

5

Almansi Filippo

Cusano Milanino

G

1993

177

305

21

14,52

6

Benadduce Riccardo

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

C

1982

201

300

20

15,00

7

Radaelli Stefano

TecnoAdda Mandello

G

1999

191

291

20

14,55

8

Favero Pier Alessandro

AS Dil. Morbegno 70

A

1982

193

289

20

14,45

9

Maina Roberto

O.S.L. Garbagnate

AG/C

1986

194

289

20

14,45

10

Ruzzon Andrea

Team 86 Villasanta

AG

1994

193

283

20

14,15

11

Del Barba Alessandro

AS Dil. Morbegno 70

P

2000

186

273

21

13,00

12

Zennaro Giulio

Posal Sesto S. Giovanni

P/G

1995

188

270

21

12,86

13

Viganò Claudio

Di.Po. Vimercate

G

1993

185

269

21

12,81

14

Lanzani Alessandro

Cusano Milanino

A/C

1982

201

267

18

14,83

15

Papa Niang Ibrahima

TecnoAdda Mandello

C

1996

204

267

19

14,05

16

Casati Andrea

Posal Sesto S. Giovanni

P

1992

182

264

21

12,57

17

Panaccione Orso

Rondinella Sesto

P

1999

180

258

15

17,20

18

Cogliati Emiliano

Posal Sesto S. Giovanni

P/G

1994

177

256

20

12,80

19

Gorla Matteo

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

C

1995

204

252

21

12,00

20

Vignoli Stefano

Ebro Basket

G

2001

190

249

20

12,45

21

Crimeni Enrico

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket

A

2000

194

243

19

12,79

22

Parlato Riccardo

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

P/G

1988

184

233

20

11,65

23

Muraca Alessandro

Posal Sesto S. Giovanni

AG

1993

198

227

19

11,95

24

Castiglioni Julian

Team 86 Villasanta

P

1997

178

225

21

10,71

25

Rana Andrea

Robur Et Fides ASD

G/A

1998

195

221

20

11,05

26

Ronconi Alessandro

AS Dil. Morbegno 70

P/G

1993

181

219

20

10,95

27

Sasso Nicolò

Rondinella Sesto

A

1999

190

217

19

11,42

28

Augeri Andrea

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket

P

2001

175

216

19

11,37

29

Marrazzo Giacomo

TecnoAdda Mandello

G/A

1997

185

213

19

11,21

30

Parma Francesco

Team 86 Villasanta

G

1997

195

213

20

10,65

31

Cantarin Stefano

Posal Sesto S. Giovanni

A

1993

191

209

20

10,45

32

Belli Jacopo

Basketown Milano

G

1999

190

206

18

11,44

33

Botto Tommaso

Basketown Milano

A

1997

188

196

20

9,80

34

Catalfamo Ivan

Agrate Canarins

P/G

1995

180

196

20

9,80

35

Galli Filippo

Robur Et Fides ASD

A/C

1991

190

194

19

10,21

36

Santoruvo Matteo

Cusano Milanino

AF

1995

XXX

192

18

10,67

37

Borroni Marco

Ebro Basket

AP

1992

193

192

18

10,67

38

Caglio Federico

Pol. Varedo ASD

P

1994

184

191

19

10,05

39

Spreafico Alessandro

Pol. Varedo ASD

A

1990

183

189

19

9,95

40

Di Bernardini Jacocopo

Pol. Varedo ASD

AG

1990

194

188

17

11,06

41

Bertuletti Matteo

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket

C

2001

196

188

20

9,40

42

Monguzzi Francesco

Di.Po. Vimercate

A

1999

191

187

21

8,90

43

Aristolao Matteo

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket

AP

2000

185

186

19

9,79

44

Ripamonti Jacopo

O.S.L. Garbagnate

G

1994

178

184

19

9,68

45

Sala Stefano

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

P/G

1997

194

183

11

16,64

46

Crippa Michele

TecnoAdda Mandello

C

1997

202

181

18

10,06

47

Vettore Marco

Di.Po. Vimercate

A/C

1998

198

176

18

9,78

48

Passoni Marcello

Di.Po. Vimercate

P

1989

179

176

21

8,38

49

Capaccioli Luca

Posal Sesto S. Giovanni

A

1991

190

175

21

8,33

50

Allegri Alessio

O.S.L. Garbagnate

AG

1982

192

170

10

17,00

51

Anolli Giovanni

Ebro Basket

C

1995

200

166

14

11,86

52

Plebani Simone

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

G

2000

185

166

21

7,90

53

Paduano Simone

TecnoAdda Mandello

P

1984

175

165

21

7,86

54

Ratti Andrea

TecnoAdda Mandello

P/G

1999

182

164

20

8,20

55

Martini Alessandro

Ebro Basket

A/C

1995

193

164

21

7,81

56

Campana Mattia

Agrate Canarins

A

1986

184

163

17

9,59

57

Abellera Andrei

Basketown Milano

P

1999

185

161

19

8,47

58

Signore Pierluigi

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket

AG

1999

195

156

16

9,75

59

Tremolada Stefano

Di.Po. Vimercate

A

1989

185

156

19

8,21

60

Iosca Marco

Ebro Basket

G

1994

188

155

19

8,16

61

Campeggi Riccardo

Rondinella Sesto

AG

1997

198

155

20

7,75

62

Santimone Paolo Andrea

O.S.L. Garbagnate

G

1992

185

151

20

7,55

63

Romano Samuele

Cusano Milanino

G/A

2001

194

149

21

7,10

64

Provesi Giovanni

Rondinella Sesto

P/G

1998

185

145

20

7,25

65

Rota Riccardo

Agrate Canarins

G

1988

180

144

16

9,00

66

Waldner Enrico

Pol. Varedo ASD

C

1992

205

143

20

7,15

67

Valdameri Lorenzo

Basketown Milano

AG

1999

193

142

18

7,89

68

Bellotti Marco

Rondinella Sesto

A/C

1997

198

140

20

7,00

69

Sacchetti Andrea

Agrate Canarins

A/C

1997

200

136

20

6,80

70

Pelusi Alessandro

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

A

1996

191

136

21

6,48

71

Pirolo Paolo

Robur Et Fides ASD

C

1991

202

135

18

7,50

72

De Los Reyes Roger

Basketown Milano

G

1999

185

134

20

6,70

73

Pirola Alessandro

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

P

1994

187

133

16

8,31

74

De Castro Ludovico

Cusano Milanino

G

1999

195

132

18

7,33

75

Moscatelli Marco

Team 86 Villasanta

G

1993

186

132

21

6,29

76

Ciappone Nicolas

Pol. Varedo ASD

P

1999

178

132

21

6,29

77

Ravanini Alessandro

Rondinella Sesto

P

1996

180

129

21

6,14

78

Capelli Giorgio

Team 86 Villasanta

P

2000

178

129

21

6,14

79

Gottari Giorgio

AS Dil. Morbegno 70

G/A

1998

192

127

13

9,77

80

Galletta Giovanni

Ebro Basket

P/G

1994

178

127

14

9,07

81

Marin Daniele

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

G

1995

184

125

8

15,63

82

Pessina Daniele

Di.Po. Vimercate

A

1997

196

124

21

5,90

83

Tasso Leonardo

Robur Et Fides ASD

P/G

2000

180

117

20

5,85

84

Torriani Luca

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

A

1997

202

115

14

8,21

85

Iosca Andrea

Basketown Milano

A

1999

195

113

17

6,65

86

Carolo Marco

Pol. Varedo ASD

C

1989

205

112

18

6,22

87

Bertola Jack

Robur Et Fides ASD

A/C

1997

196

112

18

6,22

88

Villa Nicolò

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

G

1994

186

111

16

6,94

89

Cazzaniga Davide

Rondinella Sesto

G

1996

180

111

21

5,29

90

Rinaldi Cosimo

Basketown Milano

G

1995

190

110

17

6,47

91

Boselli Carlo

Robur Et Fides ASD

P/G

1996

183

109

18

6,06

92

Maccan Dennis

Pol. Varedo ASD

A

2000

191

109

19

5,74

93

Bazzo Federico

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

C

1997

192

107

18

5,94

94

Urso Andrea

Di.Po. Vimercate

G

1999

183

106

21

5,05

95

Clementi Gianmaria

Rondinella Sesto

A/C

1999

198

105

20

5,25

96

Manni Emanuele

AS Dil. Morbegno 70

G/A

1995

188

105

21

5,00

97

Gennaro Mattia

AS Dil. Morbegno 70

P/G

1986

186

103

16

6,44

98

Ripamonti Pietro

O.S.L. Garbagnate

P

1988

185

103

17

6,06

99

Bolduri Carlo

Robur Et Fides ASD

G/A

1991

190

103

18

5,72

100

Turano Natale

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

P

1999

181

101

20

5,05

101

Belloni Dario

Robur Et Fides ASD

A

1992

185

100

17

5,88

102

Mungiovì Massimiliano

Team 86 Villasanta

G/A

1988

188

98

18

5,44

103

Bernardi Luca

Pol. Varedo ASD

G

1996

187

98

20

4,90

104

Gabaldi Mauro

Di.Po. Vimercate

C

1979

193

94

18

5,22

105

Pompele Simone

Cusano Milanino

G

2000

173

90

21

4,29

106

Villa

Cusano Milanino

XXX

XXX

XXX

89

18

4,94

107

Torchio Andrea

Team 86 Villasanta

C

1999

192

89

21

4,24

108

Benedini Lorenzo

Agrate Canarins

P/G

2001

178

88

20

4,40

109

Codevilla Emanuele

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

A/C

1992

203

86

20

4,30

110

Verucchi Andrea

Basketown Milano

G

1995

185

85

17

5,00

111

Casadei Nicola

Rondinella Sesto

G/A

1999

187

83

17

4,88

112

El Rawi Marco

Basketown Milano

C

1999

201

82

19

4,32

113

Moretti Mattia

Agrate Canarins

AG

1990

193

82

19

4,32

114

Monfardini Davide

Basketown Milano

P

1994

185

81

13

6,23

115

Mentasti Gabriele

Agrate Canarins

G

2000

180

81

18

4,50

116

Pezzati Enrico

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

A

1997

202

81

21

3,86

117

Meschini Gabriele

Agrate Canarins

A/C

1992

196

78

18

4,33

118

Bertoldo

Ebro Basket

XXX

XXX

XXX

76

4

19,00

119

Sedazzari Jacopo

Ebro Basket

P

2000

180

76

21

3,62

120

Milini Alessandro

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

A/C

2000

195

75

13

5,77

121

Sita Nicola

Cusano Milanino

P

1996

194

74

17

4,35

122

Vailati Francesco

Posal Sesto S. Giovanni

G/A

2002

185

74

18

4,11

123

Barella Andrea

O.S.L. Garbagnate

A

1989

190

74

20

3,70

124

Carrara Alex

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket

A

2000

192

74

20

3,70

125

Tarabini Nicola

AS Dil. Morbegno 70

A/C

1996

195

73

17

4,29

126

Ballocchi Simone

Rondinella Sesto

P

1998

177

73

18

4,06

127

Gurioli Gianluca

Posal Sesto S. Giovanni

AP

1983

192

72

16

4,50

128

Gariboldi Stefano

O.S.L. Garbagnate

A

1991

190

72

19

3,79

129

Gionso Matteo

Ebro Basket

A/C

1998

197

70

17

4,12

130

Gorla Gianmaria

Di.Po. Vimercate

P

2002

178

70

18

3,89

131

Dorini Alessandro

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket

P

2002

176

69

18

3,83

132

Strotz Raphael

Robur Et Fides ASD

A/C

1993

204

68

9

7,56

133

Monti Gabriele

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket

A

2000

200

68

14

4,86

134

Gianella Alessandro

Team 86 Villasanta

AG

2000

197

68

18

3,78

135

Dahoui Andrea

Pol. Varedo ASD

G/A

2000

185

67

18

3,72

136

Albenga Alessandro

TecnoAdda Mandello

AP

1998

192

67

20

3,35

137

Marchisio Alessandro

Team 86 Villasanta

G

2000

188

65

14

4,64

138

Migliorini Riccardo

Robur Et Fides ASD

P/G

1999

180

65

16

4,06

139

Boccalini Andrea

Robur Et Fides ASD

G/A

1991

188

64

6

10,67

140

Feloj

AS Dil. Morbegno 70

XXX

XXX

XXX

62

5

12,40

141

Panella Marco

Di.Po. Vimercate

G

2000

186

62

18

3,44

142

Ferrari Matteo

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

P

2001

175

56

18

3,11

143

Vismara Cristian

O.S.L. Garbagnate

G

2003

185

56

18

3,11

144

Villantieri Edoardo

Cusano Milanino

C

2001

XXX

54

21

2,57

145

Pizzul Paolo

Agrate Canarins

A

1996

192

52

19

2,74

146

Girardin Riccardo

Ebro Basket

AF

1997

197

52

20

2,60

147

Allevi Alessandro

TecnoAdda Mandello

A

1999

193

51

7

7,29

148

Beretta Simone

Pol. Varedo ASD

A

1993

190

50

10

5,00

149

Cappellotto Francesco

Posal Sesto S. Giovanni

C

1983

200

49

11

4,45

150

Taccone Leonardo

Agrate Canarins

G

1998

180

48

17

2,82

151

Pandolfi Andrea

Team 86 Villasanta

A

2000

201

46

16

2,88

152

Cantale Francesco

O.S.L. Garbagnate

P

2001

179

46

19

2,42

153

Tosi

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

XXX

XXX

XXX

45

5

9,00

154

Geroli Alessandro

Rondinella Sesto

G

2000

191

43

9

4,78

155

Imasuen

Di.Po. Vimercate

XXX

XXX

XXX

42

12

3,50

156

Balatti Daniele

TecnoAdda Mandello

A/C

2001

195

42

20

2,10

157

Mladjenovic Marko

Cusano Milanino

A/C

1999

180

41

8

5,13

158

Pagani Emanuele

Team 86 Villasanta

AF

1988

191

38

5

7,60

159

Costa Niccolò

O.S.L. Garbagnate

C

2001

193

37

9

4,11

160

Arnaboldi Alberto

Pol. Varedo ASD

P/G

1998

190

36

12

3,00

161

Dedè Matteo

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

A

1996

192

32

3

10,67

162

Menichini Fabrizio

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket

P

2000

185

32

17

1,88

163

Valli Dario

AS Dil. Morbegno 70

P/G

2001

178

29

20

1,45

164

Riboli

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket

XXX

XXX

XXX

28

9

3,11

165

Tirsi Riccardo

Ebro Basket

G

2001

182

27

7

3,86

166

Botto Francesco

Basketown Milano

A/C

1990

187

26

15

1,73

167

Sala Nicolas

Di.Po. Vimercate

G

1998

185

25

17

1,47

168

Pesavento Marco

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

P

1994

177

23

5

4,60

169

Merlati

Ebro Basket

XXX

XXX

XXX

22

2

11,00

170

Costanzo Francesco

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket

P

2001

182

22

6

3,67

171

Sallustio Niccolò

Ebro Basket

AP

2001

188

21

12

1,75

172

Simone Gabriele

TecnoAdda Mandello

AG

2000

193

21

20

1,05

173

Broggi Andrea

AS Dil. Morbegno 70

A

2000

193

20

16

1,25

174

Donzelli Giorgio

Robur Et Fides ASD

A

2001

197

18

17

1,06

175

Lovato

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

 

 

 

17

2

8,50

176

Gigada Matteo

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

P

1996

182

16

2

8,00

177

Lucchina A.

AS Dil. Morbegno 70

XXX

XXX

XXX

16

8

2,00

178

Casanova Lorenzo

Cusano Milanino

G

1999

180

16

13

1,23

179

Trombini Jacopo

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

G

2001

181

16

17

0,94

180

Paloni M.

Pol. Dil. La Torre Basket

XXX

XXX

XXX

14

5

2,80

181

Anghileri Luca

TecnoAdda Mandello

A/C

1993

191

13

5

2,60

182

Salibra Lorenzo

Cusano Milanino

P

1995

183

13

8

1,63

183

Brambillasca

Nuova Pall. Argentia ASD

XXX

XXX

XXX

13

12

1,08

184

Zucchi Alan

TecnoAdda Mandello

C

1994

196

13

13

1,00

185

Orenze Renzel

Posal Sesto S. Giovanni

P

2000

182

13

17

0,76

186

Rapposelli Giuseppe

AS Dil. Morbegno 70

A

2001

190

13

21

0,62

187

Semplici Andrea

Team 86 Villasanta

A

1998

190

10

8

1,25

188

Magenta Francesco

Ebro Basket

AP

2000

185

10

11

0,91

189

Fabbri

Cusano Milanino

XXX

XXX

XXX

10

13

0,77

190

Lafranconi

TecnoAdda Mandello

XXX

XXX

XXX

10

13

0,77

191

Casagrande Andrea

Rondinella Sesto

G/A

2001

185

9

8

1,13

192

Motta Riccardo

TecnoAdda Mandello

P/G

1993

180

8

3

2,67

193

Nava Stefano

Posal Sesto S. Giovanni

P

2002

175

7

3

2,33

194

Mella

O.SA.L. Novate ASD

XXX

XXX

XXX

7

4

1,75

195

Cima Alessio

Ebro Basket

AP

2000