C Silver Lombardia A - Basket Bottanuco
 
Gianluca Galati
guardia
anno 1993  cm 190
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
18/19 C/G Cistellum Cislago
17/18 C/G Opera Basket Club
16/17 C/G Opera Basket Club
15/16 C/G Ebro Basket Milano
14/15 Creg Ebro Basket Milano
13/14 Creg Ebro Basket Milano
13/14 Creg Fortitudo Busnago
12/13 Creg Ebro Basket Milano
 
Andrea Cappellari
ala forte
anno 1983  cm 193
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
18/19 C/G Milanotrč Basiglio (164)
17/18 C/G Cistellum Cislago (267)
16/17 C/G Opera Basket Club (304)
15/16 C/G Basket 7 Laghi (332)
14/15 C/M Robur Saronno (271)
13/14 DNC Basket 7 Laghi (223)
11/12 DNC Centro Mini Basket Rho (367)
10/11 CDil Centro Mini Basket Rho
 
Cristian Brembilla
guardia
anno 2000 cm 180
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
 
Matteo Goxhaj
guardia
anno 2002 cm 180
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket

 
10  Samuele Degaetano
play
anno 1998 cm 178
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
18/19 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
17/18 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
16/17 C Gold Pall.99 Bernareggio
16/17 D Lombardia Basket Mezzago
15/16 D Lombardia Basket Bellusco
14/15 D Lombardia Ars Rovagnate
14/15 U17E Pall.99 Bernareggio
 
25  Riccardo Carrara
ala forte
anno 1998 cm 192
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
18/19 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
17/18 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
16/17 C Gold Pall.99 Bernareggio
16/17 DNG Olimpia Jr Milano
15/16 DNG Olimpia Jr Milano
15/16 U18E Olimpia Jr Milano
15/16 U18E Olimpia Jr Milano
14/15 U17E Olimpia Jr Milano
14/15 U17E Olimpia Jr Milano (5)
 
8  Andrea Benassi
ala
anno 1982  cm 201
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
18/19 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
17/18 C Gold Romano Lombardo Basket
16/17 C Gold Romano Lombardo Basket
15/16 C Silver Seriana Basket Nembro
14/15 C Lombardia Seriana Basket Nembro
13/14 C Lombardia Seriana Basket Nembro
12/13 DNC Pall. Orzinuovi
11/12 DNB Mens Sana Campobasso
10/11 BDil Mens Sana Campobasso
09/10 CDil Mens Sana Campobasso
 
20  Thomas Ghislandi
ala
anno 1994  cm 195
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
18/19 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
17/18 C Silver Fortitudo Busnago
16/17 C Silver Fortitudo Busnago
15/16 C Silver Fortitudo Busnago
14/15 C Lombardia Romano Lombardo Basket
13/14 DNC Bk2014 Bergamo
11/12 DNC Bk2014 Bergamo
 
7  Gualtiero Buschi
ala piccola
anno 1989  cm 195
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
18/19 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
17/18 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
16/17 D Lombardia Bottanuco Basket
15/16 C Silver Libertas Cernusco
14/15 C Lombardia Libertas Cernusco
13/14 C Lombardia Libertas Cernusco
12/13 C Lombardia Libertas Cernusco

 
Giacomo Zanchetta
play
anno 1989  cm 190
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
18/19 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
17/18 C Gold Libertas Cernusco
16/17 C Gold Libertas Cernusco
15/16 C Silver Libertas Cernusco
14/15 C Lombardia Libertas Cernusco
13/14 C Lombardia Libertas Cernusco
12/13 C Lombardia Libertas Cernusco
 
Martin Veber
centro
anno 1976 cm 202
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
18/19 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
17/18 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
16/17 D Lombardia Bottanuco Basket
15/16 D Lombardia Bottanuco Basket
13/14 C Lombardia Pall. Dell'Adda
13/14 D Lombardia Basket Verdello
12/13 C Lombardia Pall. Dell'Adda
 
16  Stefano Grimaldi
guardia
anno 1987  cm 182
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
18/19 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
18/19 C Silver Virtus Olona Basket
17/18 C Silver Cassano Magnago
17/18 C Silver Baseket Soul V Milano
16/17 D Ardens Sedriano
15/16 D Ardens Sedriano
15/16 C Gold Nervianese
14/15 C Silver Social Osa Milano
13/14 C Silver Social Osa Milano
11/12 C Silver CSC Cusano Milanino
 
Marco Redaelli
coach
oooooooooooo
 
Curriculum Coach
2019/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
2018/19 C Silver Bottanuco Basket
2017/18 C Silver CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
2016/17 C Gold CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
2015/16 C Gold CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
2014/15 C Lombardia Libertas Cernusco
2013/14 C Lombarda Libertas Cernusco
 
Luca Mapelli
ass coach
oooooooooooo
 
Curriculum Vice Coach
2019/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket (Vice)
2018/19 C Silver Bottanuco Basket (Vice)
2018/19 C Silver Bottanuco Basket (Vice)
16/17 D Lombardia Bottanuco Basket (Vice)
 
Marco Morosini
ass coach
oooooooooooo
 
Curriculum Vice Coach
2019/20 C Silver Bottanuco Basket (Vice)
2018/19 C Silver Bottanuco Basket (Vice)

 
 
 
Copyright 2017 canecaccia.com
All Rights Reserved