C Lombardia Silver Girone A classifica marcatori in base ai punti segnati

Giocatore

Squadra

Ruolo

Anno

Cm

P.S.

P.G

Media

1

Bianchi Claudio

Basket Ome 01

G

1994

187

423

21

20,14

2

Moreno Max

Junior Basket Curtatone

P

1981

185

410

19

21,58

3

Margini Mattia

Viadana Basket

A

1995

188

357

20

17,85

4

Colla Gianluca

Pallacanestro Quistello

A

1989

190

346

21

16,48

5

Benassi Andrea

Bottanuco Basket

A

1982

201

344

21

16,38

6

Morello Marco

Pallacanestro Quistello

P

1997

179

339

21

16,14

7

Cacciavillani Davide

Viadana Basket

G

1990

190

336

20

16,80

8

Corona Cristian

Manerbio Basket

C

1980

195

334

20

16,70

9

Sartora Marco

Asola Lions Del Chiese

A

1991

198

324

20

16,20

10

Paderno Luca

Lic Verolanuova

G/A

1996

189

322

19

16,95

11

Montresor Enrico

Pallacanestro Quistello

A

1990

193

315

21

15,00

12

Mora Matteo

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

A

1986

198

296

20

14,80

13

Maghet Fabio

A Dil. Basket Casalmaggiore

AP

1996

192

292

20

14,60

14

Faccioli Simone

S.Pio X Mantova

C

1993

194

266

20

13,30

15

Crescini Diego

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

G

1987

189

265

18

14,72

16

Vitali Marco

Cral Dalmine

P/G

1999

190

265

19

13,95

17

Masper Cristiano

Bellini Virtus Gorle

C

1973

206

264

20

13,20

18

Galati Gianluca

Bottanuco Basket

G

1993

190

260

19

13,68

19

Montagnosi Luca

Bellini Virtus Gorle

P

1988

182

253

19

13,32

20

Locatelli Marco

Bellini Virtus Gorle

A

1985

196

249

20

12,45

21

Rizzi Matteo

Pallacanestro Quistello

G

1991

185

249

21

11,86

22

Marelli Sandro

Manerbio Basket

P/G

1991

195

246

19

12,95

23

Pezzali Alessandro

Asola Lions Del Chiese

G

1978

180

241

18

13,39

24

Asan Adrian Max

Junior Basket Curtatone

G

1990

184

238

14

17,00

25

Corini Davide

Bluorobica Bergamo

G

2001

192

236

19

12,42

26

Buschi Gualtiero

Bottanuco Basket

AP

1989

195

234

16

14,63

27

Asamoah Benjamin

Basket Ome 01

A

1994

188

232

21

11,05

28

Nava Francesco

Basket Ome 01

A

1993

198

230

20

11,50

29

Mori Filippo

Manerbio Basket

G

1986

190

225

15

15,00

30

Fall Khadim

Cral Dalmine

C

1990

205

224

21

10,67

31

Cannavale Fabrizio

Bellini Virtus Gorle

A

1995

192

219

20

10,95

32

Mauceri Francesco

S.Pio X Mantova

G

1986

194

215

19

11,32

33

Accini Dennis

Asola Lions Del Chiese

G

1994

190

213

14

15,21

34

Veronesi Giacomo

Virtus Brescia

A

2001

186

213

17

12,53

35

Stucchi Gabriele

Persico Seriana Basket

AP

1995

195

209

21

9,95

36

Barrotta Alessio

Junior Basket Curtatone

AP

2001

190

203

19

10,68

37

Apollonio Luca

Lic Verolanuova

P/G

1995

182

196

19

10,32

38

Mangiapane Fabio

Manerbio Basket

A

1986

191

192

19

10,11

39

Marchini Davide

A Dil. Basket Casalmaggiore

A

1986

197

190

17

11,18

40

Belotti Matteo

Bluorobica Bergamo

G

2002

185

190

20

9,50

41

Deme Mambaye

Lic Verolanuova

AF

1993

205

188

15

12,53

42

Pedretti Andrea

Basket Ome 01

P/G

1996

178

188

20

9,40

43

Altimani Davide

S.Pio X Mantova

A

1990

193

187

17

11,00

44

Prati Alberto

Viadana Basket

C

1994

202

184

20

9,20

45

Comerio Alessandro

Persico Seriana Basket

G

1993

190

182

15

12,13

46

Silva Bruno

Persico Seriana Basket

G/A

1996

197

182

17

10,71

47

Lottatori Leandro

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

AP

1986

185

181

18

10,06

48

Viero Alberto

Bluorobica Bergamo

G

2001

187

178

19

9,37

49

Altavilla Giuseppe

Persico Seriana Basket

P

1997

185

177

19

9,32

50

Grande Stefano

Pallacanestro Quistello

AP

1996

204

175

21

8,33

51

Neri Alberto

Viadana Basket

G/A

1997

196

173

20

8,65

52

Orlandi Matteo

Persico Seriana Basket

P

1993

180

167

21

7,95

53

Naoni Alessandro

Virtus Brescia

P/G

2003

192

166

17

9,76

54

Bertini Alessandro

Virtus Brescia

G

2002

190

165

20

8,25

55

Grimaldi Stefano

Bottanuco Basket

G

1987

182

165

21

7,86

56

Mantovani Davide

S.Pio X Mantova

P

1993

180

163

16

10,19

57

Verzellesi Nicola

S.Pio X Mantova

P

1989

185

160

20

8,00

58

Zambelli Luca

Bellini Virtus Gorle

P

1989

180

159

20

7,95

59

Fontana Stefano

Manerbio Basket

A

1995

193

159

20

7,95

60

Steccanella Matteo

S.Pio X Mantova

A

1989

195

156

21

7,43

61

Giani Davide

A Dil. Basket Casalmaggiore

C

1996

197

155

19

8,16

62

Tourè Soma Abati

Bluorobica Bergamo

A

2002

189

154

18

8,56

63

Simeoni Lorenzo

S.Pio X Mantova

C

1987

205

154

20

7,70

64

Lombardi Luca

A Dil. Basket Casalmaggiore

P

1987

170

152

20

7,60

65

Ghislandi Thomas

Bottanuco Basket

A

1994

195

152

21

7,24

66

Zanchetta Giacomo

Bottanuco Basket

P

1989

190

151

21

7,19

67

Colombo Morris

Cral Dalmine

AG

1998

192

150

21

7,14

68

Mason Jacopo

Asola Lions Del Chiese

P/G

1993

186

148

15

9,87

69

Basso Stefano

A Dil. Basket Casalmaggiore

G

1984

190

145

19

7,63

70

Lodovici Fabio

Cral Dalmine

G

1986

182

139

19

7,32

71

Milovanoikj Marko

Junior Basket Curtatone

G

2002

193

137

15

9,13

72

Scazzola Luca

Basket Ome 01

C

1994

200

137

16

8,56

73

Dalcò Luca

Virtus Brescia

P/G

2001

185

136

10

13,60

74

Kirlys Laurynas

Bellini Virtus Gorle

G

1993

190

134

8

16,75

75

Prandelli Roberto

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

A

1986

193

134

18

7,44

76

Pasini Valentino

Basket Ome 01

A

1986

190

132

19

6,95

77

Deligios Emmanuele

Persico Seriana Basket

G/A

1990

190

131

15

8,73

78

Perazzi Davide

Lic Verolanuova

C

1981

202

130

19

6,84

79

Baldi Pietro

A Dil. Basket Casalmaggiore

P/G

1999

183

127

20

6,35

80

Maione Diego

Viadana Basket

A

1992

195

123

17

7,24

81

Thioune Elhadje

Virtus Brescia

C

2001

207

122

13

9,38

82

Tosi Alessio

Junior Basket Curtatone

AG

2000

195

122

18

6,78

83

Capelli Thomas

Persico Seriana Basket

P

2000

175

120

21

5,71

84

Galic Stefano

Virtus Brescia

A/C

2002

202

119

17

7,00

85

Compagnoni Paolo

Junior Basket Curtatone

G

1993

183

118

19

6,21

86

Siciliano Andrea

Bluorobica Bergamo

P

2002

178

118

19

6,21

87

Salzano Matteo

Pallacanestro Quistello

P

1999

170

116

21

5,52

88

Battaglia Francesco

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

C

1986

204

112

20

5,60

89

Isotta Niccolò

Bluorobica Bergamo

G

2003

181

111

18

6,17

90

Giacchetta Loris

Persico Seriana Basket

C

1992

208

111

18

6,17

91

Ndiaye Amadou

Cral Dalmine

C

1976

203

109

15

7,27

92

Orsatti Paolo

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

P

1989

191

109

20

5,45

93

Furin Giacomo

Virtus Brescia

A

2003

200

106

19

5,58

94

Marangoni Tommaso

Virtus Brescia

A

2003

194

104

11

9,45

95

Saresera Andrea

Lic Verolanuova

G

1992

192

104

17

6,12

96

Cerini Filippo

Asola Lions Del Chiese

G

1998

186

103

20

5,15

97

Valenti Alberto

Basket Ome 01

P/G

1998

187

102

21

4,86

98

El Ibrahimi Adam

Viadana Basket

AG

1996

195

101

20

5,05

99

Bonacina Alberto

Persico Seriana Basket

A/C

1988

193

100

18

5,56

100

Zamparelli Alberto

Viadana Basket

P

1998

178

99

17

5,82

101

Manenti Luca

Bluorobica Bergamo

C

2002

192

94

9

10,44

102

Gherardi Nicola

Bluorobica Bergamo

A/C

2003

206

93

20

4,65

103

Badoni Cristian

Bellini Virtus Gorle

A

1998

200

92

19

4,84

104

Galbiati Alberto

Bellini Virtus Gorle

A/C

1985

200

90

12

7,50

105

Zanardi William

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

G/A

2000

195

90

19

4,74

106

Castoldi Francesco

Asola Lions Del Chiese

P/G

2000

188

89

17

5,24

107

Mombelli Davide

Manerbio Basket

G

2002

180

89

20

4,45

108

Timelli Giacomo

Asola Lions Del Chiese

AG

2001

199

88

19

4,63

109

Pilati Simone

Asola Lions Del Chiese

A

1992

194

87

20

4,35

110

Pantic Dorde

Junior Basket Curtatone

P/G

2001

180

86

17

5,06

111

Patroni Gioele

Lic Verolanuova

G

1999

189

85

15

5,67

112

Ambrosi Gabriele

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

G/A

1996

192

81

17

4,76

113

Zerbini Matteo

A Dil. Basket Casalmaggiore

AF

1995

190

80

19

4,21

114

Bushi Mateo

Cral Dalmine

P

1991

180

78

20

3,90

115

Degaetano Samuele

Bottanuco Basket

P

1998

178

77

21

3,67

116

Secli Giacomo

A Dil. Basket Casalmaggiore

P/G

1995

182

74

15

4,93

117

Ferrari Federico

Lic Verolanuova

G/A

1996

190

74

16

4,63

118

Bondioli Pietro

Viadana Basket

AG

1999

197

73

20

3,65

119

Corona Santiago

Virtus Brescia

P/G

2003

186

70

19

3,68

120

Masenelli Thomas

Junior Basket Curtatone

P

2002

178

68

18

3,78

121

Guidi Eugenio

A Dil. Basket Casalmaggiore

AF

1986

192

67

18

3,72

122

Marchetti Dennis

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

P

1999

178

65

16

4,06

123

D'Ambrosio Michele

Bottanuco Basket

C

1998

208

61

6

10,17

124

Piantoni Roberto

Persico Seriana Basket

C

1994

195

61

17

3,59

125

Castelletti Daniele

Cral Dalmine

G/A

1996

186

60

8

7,50

126

Agazzi Luca

Bluorobica Bergamo

A

2001

192

58

13

4,46

127

Brunelli Luca

Lic Verolanuova

A

1995

198

57

19

3,00

128

Iabichella Matteo

Cral Dalmine

AF

1989

195

55

11

5,00

129

Zapata Joel Nicolas

Pallacanestro Quistello

P

1991

170

53

17

3,12

130

Falco Alessandro

S.Pio X Mantova

A

2003

193

52

20

2,60

131

Sgarbazzini Simone

Manerbio Basket

C

1996

205

51

16

3,19

132

Vucenovic Nedeliko

Junior Basket Curtatone

C

2001

203

49

17

2,88

133

Ghitti Simone

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

G

1998

177

46

20

2,30

134

Pisacane Luca

Manerbio Basket

P

1997

175

45

18

2,50

135

Federici Brendon

Bellini Virtus Gorle

G

1995

193

43

5

8,60

136

Chies Davide

Cral Dalmine

G

1991

185

43

10

4,30

137

Frisullo Alessio

Viadana Basket

G

1998

188

43

16

2,69

138

Buttarelli Sebastiano

Persico Seriana Basket

A

2001

196

43

21

2,05

139

Brandolini Riccardo

Bottanuco Basket

C

2001

200

42

20

2,10

140

Bernardi Samuele

Bluorobica Bergamo

A

2002

185

40

18

2,22

141

Morello Lorenzo

Lic Verolanuova

A

1999

195

40

19

2,11

142

Rotini Mirko

Manerbio Basket

A

2001

190

39

19

2,05

143

Pasini Fabrizio

Pallacanestro Quistello

G

1999

180

38

8

4,75

144

Lazzari Francesco

Lic Verolanuova

G

1998

190

37

18

2,06

145

Boccafurni Leonardo

Bellini Virtus Gorle

A

1992

193

36

13

2,77

146

Tognini Stefano

Junior Basket Curtatone

AG

2000

190

35

17

2,06

147

Gori Marcello

Asola Lions Del Chiese

P

1987

180

33

15

2,20

148

Coppola Michele

Bluorobica Bergamo

A

2002

191

30

8

3,75

149

Rodari Alessandro

Cral Dalmine

P/G

1999

180

30

16

1,88

150

Rodella Francesco

Virtus Brescia

A

2003

195

29

11

2,64

151

Pederzani Lorenzo

Basket Ome 01

P/G

1999

185

28

20

1,40

152

Bernardi

Manerbio Basket

XXX

XXX

XXX

27

3

9,00

153

Bontempi Antonio

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

G

1989

180

27

10

2,70

154

Spagnolo Alberto

S.Pio X Mantova

G

1999

180

27

18

1,50

155

Cappellari Andrea

Bottanuco Basket

AF

1983

193

26

3

8,67

156

Guindani Michele

Manerbio Basket

G

1988

190

26

11

2,36

157

Dugo Lyone

Cral Dalmine

A/C

1996

196

25

8

3,13

158

Romano

Virtus Brescia

XXX

XXX

XXX

23

3

7,67

159

Poli G.

Lic Verolanuova

XXX

XXX

XXX

23

3

7,67

160

Guzzoni Fabio

Lic Verolanuova

A

1984

198

22

4

5,50

161

Pavoni Riccardo

Basket Ome 01

A

1999

189

20

14

1,43

162

Cornaro Federico

Persico Seriana Basket

P

1999

185

20

14

1,43

163

Martinotti Simone

S.Pio X Mantova

P

2002

180

20

15

1,33

164

Longobardi Paolo

Cral Dalmine

A

2001

180

19

16

1,19

165

Negrisoli

Asola Lions Del Chiese

XXX

XXX

XXX

18

13

1,38

166

Bacis Francesco

Bluorobica Bergamo

G

2002

182

18

15

1,20

167

Prunestì Daniele

S.Pio X Mantova

G

1999

185

18

16

1,13

168

Mindu Denis

Cral Dalmine

G

1999

180

17

7

2,43

169

Mombelli Matteo

Manerbio Basket

A

2001

185

17

13

1,31

170

Giudici Massimo

Virtus Brescia

P/G

2003

185

16

11

1,45

171

Djiya  Biatcha

Virtus Brescia

 

 

 

16

11

1,45

172

Caiola Marco

Asola Lions Del Chiese

C

1999

203

16

16

1,00

173

Lucchini Gianluigi

Viadana Basket

P

1997

178

15

13

1,15

174

Nespoli Luca

Bluorobica Bergamo

G

2003

182

14

10

1,40

175

Veneri Giacomo

Pallacanestro Quistello

A

2000

180

13

11

1,18

176

Vecchiola

Virtus Brescia

XXX

XXX

XXX

12

5

2,40

177

Ionescu Andrea

Virtus Brescia

G

2003

184

12

11

1,09

178

Rota Graziosi Davide

Cral Dalmine

G

1995

185

12

12

1,00

179

Delbono Marco

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

G

2002

180

12

12

1,00

180

Carrara Riccardo

Bottanuco Basket

AF

1998

192

10

9

1,11

181

Marchetti Alexander

CXO Ospitaletto Basket

XXX

XXX

XXX

10

9

1,11

182

Veber Martin

Bottanuco Basket

C

1976

202

10

10

1,00

183

Chiappa Giacomo

Bluorobica Bergamo

G

2002

180

10

12

0,83

184

Zani Federico

A Dil. Basket Casalmaggiore

AP

2000

185

9

17

0,53

185

Bonfanti Alessandro

Cral Dalmine

A

1999

193

7

2

3,50

186

Zucchi Edoardo

Pallacanestro Quistello

G/A

1990

185

7

4

1,75

187

Aiello Riccardo

Persico Seriana Basket

G/A

2002

188

7

7

1,00

188

Milesi Michele

Bellini Virtus Gorle

P

1999

180

7

9

0,78

189

Donzelli Alessandro

A Dil. Basket Casalmaggiore

P

1997

170

7

10

0,70

190

D'Ambrosio Domenico

Bottanuco Basket

A

2001

198

6

3

2,00

191

Balossi Giorgio

Bellini Virtus Gorle

A

1984

193

6

6

1,00

192

Frosio Fabio

Bellini Virtus Gorle

A

2000

193

5

10

0,50

193

Millo Davide

Asola Lions Del Chiese

A

2000

190

5

14

0,36

194

Mora Mattia

Bluorobica Bergamo

P

2004

178

4

1

4,00

195