C Gold Lombardia Girone Est - Olimpia Lumezzane
 
9  Kristijan Rakic
guardia
anno 1998  cm 191
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Lions Del Chiese Asola
17/18 C Gold Corona Platina Piadena
17/18 C Silver New BK Prevalle
16/17 C Gold Corona Platina Piadena
15/16 C Gold Corona Platina Piadena
 
0 Leon Tomic
ala - centro
anno 1996  cm 200
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C/G Basket Sustinente
17/18 C/S Basket Sustinente
 
8  Marko Dalovic
guardia - ala
anno 1993 cm 190
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C/G Basket Iseo
17/18 C/G Pall. Gardonese
16/17 C/G S.Margherita
15/16 C/G Vis Spilimbergo
13/14 DNB Bk1963 Francavilla
12/13 Creg New Best Brescia
12/13 L2 Basket Brescia Leonessa
11/12 DNC New Best Brescia
11/12 D Basket Gavardo
10/11 CDil New Best Brescia
 
19  Alessandro Ubiali
guardia
anno 1990  cm 180
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
17/18 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
16/17 D Lombardia Cral Dalmine
15/16 D Lombardia Bottanuco Basket
14/15 D Lombardia Azzanese Basket
13/14 C Regionale Virtus Gorle
13/14 D Lombardia Azzanese Basket
12/13 C Regionale Virtus Gorle
11/12 C Regionale Virtus Gorle
11/12 D Lombardia Basket Verdello
 
5  Davide Marelli
ala
anno 1991  cm 196
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
17/18 C Gold Virtus Lumezzane
16/17 C Gold Virtus Lumezzane
15/16 C Gold Virtus Lumezzane
14/15 C Regionale Basket Sarezzo
13/14 C Regionale Basket Sarezzo
11/12 DNC Pall. Orzinuovi
10/11 CDil Pall. Crema
09/10 ADil Basket Brescia Leonessa
08/09 LB Olimpia Milan
 
7  Claudio Gotti
ala
anno 1991  cm 201
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
17/18 C Gold Nervianese
16/17 C Gold Piemonte Don Bosco Crocetta
15/16 C Gold Piemonte Don Bosco Crocetta
14/15 C/M Unione Basket Padova
14/15 C/M Piani Bolzano
13/14 DNC Bk2014 Bergamo
12/13 DNB Virtus Civitanova
11/12 DNB Basket Fossombrone
10/11 ADil Blu Basket Treviglio
 
10  Marco Pesenti
play - guardia
anno 1983  cm 186
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
17/18 C Silver Basket Sarezzo
16/17 C Gold Sansebasket Cremona
15/16 C Gold Basket Sarezzo
14/15 C Regionale Basket Sarezzo
13/14 C Regionale Basket Sarezzo
12/13 DNC Corona Platina Piadena
11/12 C Regionale Team BK Montichiari
10/11 CDil New Best Brescia
 
12  Angelo Bona
guardia
anno 1986  cm 190
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
17/18 C Gold Virtus Lumezzane
16/17 C Gold Virtus Lumezzane
15/16 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
14/15 D Lombardia Bocconi Team Milano
13/14 D Lombardia Bocconi Team Milano
11/12 DNC Pisogne
 
13  Milos Milovanovic
centro
anno 1996  cm 202
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
17/18 C Gold Virtus Lumezzane
16/17 C Silver New BK Prevalle
16/17 Promozione Brembo Bk2013 Mozzo
15/16 C Silver New BK Prevalle
14/15 B/M Bk2014 Bergamo
13/14 DNG Orobica Bergamo
13/14 C Regionale Blu Orobica Bergamo
 
23  Giacomo Piantoni
ala
anno 1997  cm 193
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
17/18 C Gold Basket Iseo
17/18 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
16/17 B/M Basket Iseo
15/16 L2 Basket Brescia Leonessa
15/16 U20L Brescia Leonessa
15/16 C Silver Virtus Brescia
14/15 L2/G Basket Brescia Leonessa
14/15 U19 Brescia Leonessa
 
6  Bodizar Labovic
play - guardia
anno 2000  cm 190
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 D River Basket Orzinuovi
18/19 B/M Pall. Orzinuovi
17/18 U18E Vis 2008 Ferrara
17/18 U18E Vis 2008 Ferrara
17/18 C/S Vis 2008 Ferrara
17/18 DNG Vis Ferrara
16/17 U18E Vis 2008 Ferrara
16/17 U18E Vis 2008 Ferrara
16/17 DNG Vis Ferrara
 
11  Giovanni Ravelli
guardia
anno 2001  cm 180
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C/S Olimpia Lumezzane
 
Federico CullurÓ
coach
oooooooooooo
 
Curriculum Coach
19/20 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
17/18 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
16/17 D Lombardia Olimpia Lumezzane
15/16 D Lombardia Olimpia Lumezzane
11/12 D Lombardia Brescia Roncadelle
 
Marcello Zaffirio
vice coach
ooooooooooo
 
Curriculum Vice Coach
19/20 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
 
Paolo Rossini
preparatore atletico
ooooooooooo
 
Curriculum Prep Atletico
19/20 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
 
Davide Svanera
fisioterapista
ooooooooooo
 
Curriculum Fisioterapista
19/20 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
 
Carlo Barbieri
medico sociale
ooooooooooo
 
Curriculum Medico sociale
19/20 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane
18/19 C Silver Olimpia Lumezzane

 
 
 
Copyright 2017 canecaccia.com
All Rights Reserved