C Gold Lombardia Girone Est - Bocconi Sport Team
 
Nicoḷ Scrima
play
anno 1994  cm 182
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
18/19 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
17/18 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
16/17 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
15/16 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
14/15 B/M Senigallia
13/14 DNC Robur Bk Osimo
12/13 DNB Basket Rimini Crabs
11/12 C Regionale Bramante BK Pesaro

 
Carlo Gramola
ala
anno 1995  cm 195
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
18/19 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
17/18 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
16/17 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
15/16 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
14/15 D Bocconi Team Milano
11/12 Promozione Concordia Schio
10/11 Promozione Concordia Schio

 
Bartolomeo Galli
ala
anno 2000  cm 195
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
18/19 PM Social O.S.A. Milano
16/17 U18E Olimpia Jr Milano
16/17 U18E Olimpia Jr Milano
15/16 U18E Olimpia Jr Milano
15/16 U18E Olimpia Jr Milano

 
Matteo Piatti
centro
anno 1997  cm 200
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
18/19 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
17/18 C Silver Ebro Basket Milano
17/18 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
16/17 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano

 
Alessandro Cirilli
play - guardia
anno 2000  cm 188
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
18/19 U20 Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
18/19 U18E Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
17/18 U18L Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna

 
Alessandro D'Emilio
ala
anno 2000  cm 196
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
18/19 D Hippo Basket Salerno
17/18 B/M Pol. Battipagliese
17/18 U18E Battipagliese
17/18 U18E Battipagliese
17/18 D CAB Solofra
16/17 U18E Battipagliese
16/17 U18L Battipagliese
16/17 U18L Battipagliese

 
31  Jacopo Ghezzi
centro
anno 1998  cm 201
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
18/19 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
17/18 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
16/17 C Gold CB Team Basket
16/17 DNG Junior Casale
15/16 C Gold CB Team Basket
15/16 DNG Junior Casale
15/16 U18E Junior Casale
14/15 C Regionale CB Team Basket
14/15 DNG Junior Casale

 
George Gkyzis
play
anno 2000  cm 188
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano


 
Giovanni Di Rauso
centro
anno 1997 cm 200
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
18/19 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
17/18 C Gold Pontevecchio
16/17 C Gold Nervianese
15/16 C Gold Pontevecchio
15/16 DNG Pontevecchio Basket
14/15 C Regionale Pontevecchio
14/15 DNG Pontevecchio Basket
13/14 DNC Castello & Murri
2/13 DNC Castello & Murri


 
Lorenzo Merci
ala
anno 1999  cm 192
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
18/19 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
17/18 C Gold Cestistica Verona
16/17 C Silver Cestistica Verona
14/15 C Regionale Cestistica Verona

 
Lorenzo Battistuzzi
guardia
anno 2000  cm 200
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano


 
Stefano Feloj
ala
anno 1992  cm 198
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
18/19 C ilver Morbegno
17/18 C Silver Morbegno
16/17 C Silver Morbegno
15/16 C Silver Morbegno
14/15 D Morbegno
13/14 D Morbegno


 
Alberto Peghin
guardia
anno 1996  cm 188
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
16/17 C/S Ebro Basket Milano
15/16 C/G Ebro Basket Milano
14/15 DNG Virtus Padova
13/14 DNC Virtus Padova
13/14 U19L Virtus Padova
12/13 U19L Virtus Padova
12/13 U17E Virtus Padova
11/12 U17E Virtus Cave


 
Cristian Loggia
ala
anno 1986  cm 198
 
Curriculum Giocatore
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
18/19 C/G Alfa Omega
17/18 C/S Albano BK Club
16/17 C/S Fox Roma
15/16 D Fox Roma
14/15 D Bocconi Team Milano
13/14 CReg Cesarano BK Scafati
12/13 D Cesarano BK Scafati
11/12 CReg Pro Loco Scafati
10/11 CReg Pro Loco Scafati
09/10 D Pro Loco Scafati
08/09 CReg Nuova Pol. Stabia


 
Carlo Favero
coach
oooooooo
 
Curriculum Coach
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano
18/19 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
17/18 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
16/17 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
15/16 C Silver Bocconi Team Milano
14/15 D Bocconi Team Milano
13/14 D Bocconi Team Milano
12/13 D Bocconi Team Milano
11/12 D Bocconi Team Milano

 
Massimo Moro
assistente coach
oooooooo
 
Curriculum Ass Coach
2019/20 Bocconi Team Milano [C/G] ass
2015/16 Bocconi Team Milano [C/S]


 
Luigi Paduano
assistente coach
oooooooo
 
Curriculum Ass Coach
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano ass
18/19 D ASA Basket Cinisello
17/18 D ASA Basket Cinisello
16/17 D Pall. SpioX Milano
15/16 D Osal Novate
14/15 D Osal Novate
13/14 D Rondinella Sesto
12/13 PM Rondinella Sesto
11/12 PM Osal Novate
10/11 PM Osal Novate
09/10 PM Osal Novate



 
Stella Corja
assistente coach - athletic trainer
oooooooo
 
Curriculum Ass Coach
19/20 C/G Bocconi Team Milano ass




 
 
 
Copyright 2017 canecaccia.com
All Rights Reserved