C Gold Lombardia Girone Est classifica marcatori in base ai punti segnati

Giocatore

Squadra

Ruolo

Anno

Cm

P.S.

P.G

Media

1

Gamazo Joaquin

Virtus Lumezzane

A/C

1991

198

345

16

21,56

2

Davico Ignacio Martin

Pallacanestro Gardonese

P

1992

180

274

16

17,13

3

Paleari Andrea

Pallacanestro Milano

C

1981

202

258

16

16,13

4

Iurato Carmelo

Opera Basket Club

G

1994

182

254

16

15,88

5

Lugic Lazar

Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone

AF

1998

207

253

16

15,81

6

Dispinzeri Luigi

New Best Basket Brescia

AP

1993

200

242

16

15,13

7

Caramatti Renè

Argomm Basket Iseo

G/A

1990

192

238

16

14,88

8

Mastrangelo Daniele

Virtus Lumezzane

G

1991

188

230

14

16,43

9

Spirolazzi Davide

Opera Basket Club

A

1992

195

227

16

14,19

10

Giovara Matteo

New Best Basket Brescia

G

1996

180

223

16

13,94

11

Mascadri Stefano

New Basket Prevalle

P

1993

188

216

15

14,40

12

Trunic Lazar

Tedeschi Sansebasket Cr

G

2000

198

216

16

13,50

13

Bassani Andrea

Milano 3 Basket Basiglio

C

1989

200

215

16

13,44

14

Di Rauso Giovanni

Bocconi Sport Team

C

1997

200

213

16

13,31

15

Foresti Mattia

9Coop Romano Basket

G/A

1997

188

212

15

14,13

16

Scekic Nikola

New Basket Prevalle

AG

1998

206

211

16

13,19

17

Delibasic Milos

New Basket Prevalle

G/A

1995

195

207

16

12,94

18

Bialkowsky Michal

New Best Basket Brescia

C

1995

202

206

16

12,88

19

Milovanovic Milos

Olimpia Lumezzane

C

1996

202

205

16

12,81

20

Boccafurni Eugenio

Argomm Basket Iseo

A

1997

194

200

16

12,50

21

Biasich Davide

Social Osa

G

1995

190

195

16

12,19

22

Tomic Leon

Olimpia Lumezzane

A/C

1996

200

194

16

12,13

23

Baroni Mattia

Argomm Basket Iseo

AG/C

1987

200

191

16

11,94

24

Santolamazza Riccardo

Bocconi Sport Team

P

1983

185

190

16

11,88

25

Michelori Andrea

Social Osa

C

1978

202

186

16

11,63

26

Finzi Lorenzo

Social Osa

G

1999

177

179

16

11,19

27

Pedrini Simone

Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone

A/C

1986

196

178

16

11,13

28

Foti Fabrizio

Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone

P

1988

174

175

15

11,67

29

Reali Marco Dino

Pallacanestro Milano

A

1981

197

174

16

10,88

30

Giocondo Giuseppe

Milano 3 Basket Basiglio

G

1989

187

172

14

12,29

31

Norcino Mattia

Opera Basket Club

P/G

1993

185

172

16

10,75

32

Ferri Andrea

9Coop Romano Basket

G

1996

195

171

15

11,40

33

Cattaneo Michele

Pallacanestro Milano

P

2000

192

169

14

12,07

34

Riva Manuel Simone Maria

Libertas Cernusco

G

1999

 

168

14

12,00

35

Franco Tommaso

Libertas Cernusco

G

1998

192

168

15

11,20

36

Iacono Michael

Milano 3 Basket Basiglio

P/G

1987

185

167

12

13,92

37

Cucchi Luca

Pallacanestro Gardonese

A/C

1992

201

165

16

10,31

38

Colussa Andrea

Sesa BK Sustinente

A

2002

200

157

12

13,08

39

Villa Gabriele

9Coop Romano Basket

A

1984

198

157

14

11,21

40

Epifani Andrea

Sesa BK Sustinente

P

2001

182

154

11

14,00

41

Chiarello Paolo

9Coop Romano Basket

C

1977

206

154

13

11,85

42

Casali Luca

Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone

G

1992

192

152

15

10,13

43

Carrera Alessandro

Libertas Cernusco

P

1987

182

152

16

9,50

44

Tannoia Riccardo

Opera Basket Club

P

1997

184

152

16

9,50

45

Battistuzzi Leonardo

Bocconi Sport Team

G

2000

200

151

16

9,44

46

Tinto Daniele

Pallacanestro Gardonese

G

1996

190

150

15

10,00

47

Marenzi Marco

Tedeschi Sansebasket Cr

A

1991

196

149

16

9,31

48

Marelli Davide

Olimpia Lumezzane

A

1991

196

148

15

9,87

49

Rappoccio Bruno

New Best Basket Brescia

P

1994

188

147

16

9,19

50

Gerli Emanuele

Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone

A/C

1990

195

142

16

8,88

51

Ragagnin Giovanni

Tedeschi Sansebasket Cr

P/G

2001

188

141

14

10,07

52

Guffanti Andrea

Libertas Cernusco

G/A

1987

190

141

15

9,40

53

Farioli Massimo

Tedeschi Sansebasket Cr

A/C

1977

205

140

16

8,75

54

Raskovic Marko

New Basket Prevalle

A/C

1986

200

139

13

10,69

55

Veronesi Filippo

Argomm Basket Iseo

AG/C

1995

196

139

16

8,69

56

De Guzman Mike

Argomm Basket Iseo

P/G

1993

186

138

15

9,20

57

Loggia Cristian

Bocconi Sport Team

A

1986

198

137

15

9,13

58

Tandoi Niccolò

Pallacanestro Milano

G

1993

188

136

12

11,33

59

Pesenti Marco

Olimpia Lumezzane

P/G

1983

186

136

14

9,71

60

Tedoldi Marco

Argomm Basket Iseo

A

1994

197

136

16

8,50

61

Bellotti Giorgio

Pallacanestro Milano

C

1990

206

134

16

8,38

62

Musso Gustavo Victorio

Tedeschi Sansebasket Cr

P

1984

185

132

15

8,80

63

Arici Andrea

Pallacanestro Gardonese

P

1999

182

128

15

8,53

64

Mazzanti Enrico

9Coop Romano Basket

G

1995

192

127

15

8,47

65

Cancelli Matteo

Pallacanestro Gardonese

C

1992

197

127

16

7,94

66

Siccardo Filippo

Libertas Cernusco

G

1999

187

126

14

9,00

67

Balogun Michael

Pallacanestro Gardonese

G

1994

195

125

16

7,81

68

Brajkovic Jure

Virtus Lumezzane

AP

1994

198

121

10

12,10

69

Colombo Marco

Milano 3 Basket Basiglio

A

1989

191

120

13

9,23

70

Ferri Alessandro

Milano 3 Basket Basiglio

AP

1993

193

120

15

8,00

71

Dalovic Marko

Olimpia Lumezzane

G/A

1993

190

119

13

9,15

72

Malagutti Leonardo

Virtus Lumezzane

P

1995

180

114

12

9,50

73

Buzzini Roberto

9Coop Romano Basket

P

1995

180

113

15

7,53

74

Mercante Stefano

Libertas Cernusco

P

1987

186

112

12

9,33

75

Strautmatis Kristofers

Tedeschi Sansebasket Cr

A

2001

201

112

16

7,00

76

Pasquino Matteo

Sesa BK Sustinente

P

2001

180

109

16

6,81

77

Dadda Davide

9Coop Romano Basket

A

1999

192

108

16

6,75

78

Cuelho Santiago Augustin

Argomm Basket Iseo

P/G

1997

185

107

14

7,64

79

Fossati Massimiliano

Virtus Lumezzane

A

1993

193

106

16

6,63

80

Lucchini Andrea

Social Osa

AP

2000

192

106

16

6,63

81

Tognoni Davide

Sesa BK Sustinente

A

2002

196

104

15

6,93

82

Cattaneo Nicolò

Opera Basket Club

G

1988

187

103

12

8,58

83

Cipriani Marco

New Best Basket Brescia

AP

2001

187

102

16

6,38

84

Rinaldi Luca

Virtus Lumezzane

A

1996

202

100

15

6,67

85

Azzola Marco

New Basket Prevalle

G/A

1997

192

99

7

14,14

86

Sirtori Emanuele

Libertas Cernusco

A/C

1994

201

99

15

6,60

87

Borghetti Marco

Virtus Lumezzane

P/G

1997

188

96

15

6,40

88

Bona Angelo

Olimpia Lumezzane

G

1986

190

93

13

7,15

89

Bonora Fabio

Milano 3 Basket Basiglio

A

1997

196

93

15

6,20

90

Cinquepalmi Nicholas

Milano 3 Basket Basiglio

A

1999

192

92

14

6,57

91

Bertoglio Nicola

Milano 3 Basket Basiglio

G

1993

185

91

16

5,69

92

Campeggi Tommaso

Libertas Cernusco

A/C

1997

197

91

16

5,69

93

Rigon Davide

Social Osa

A/C

1995

190

90

11

8,18

94

Ferrari Fabio

Sesa BK Sustinente

A

2001

196

84

15

5,60

95

De Conto Paolo

Opera Basket Club

G/A

1999

192

84

16

5,25

96

Mensah Oscar

Argomm Basket Iseo

AP

2000

183

83

15

5,53

97

Franzoni Mattia

Pallacanestro Gardonese

A

1993

198

82

12

6,83

98

Faini Davide

New Basket Prevalle

G/A

1997

182

78

16

4,88

99

Bertuzzi Corrado

Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone

P/G

1992

187

78

16

4,88

100

Furlanetto Luca

Pallacanestro Milano

G

1981

195

78

16

4,88

101

Lanfredi Stefano

New Basket Prevalle

P

1986

182

77

16

4,81

102

Scrima Nicolò

Bocconi Sport Team

P

1994

182

76

12

6,33

103

Gotti Claudio

Olimpia Lumezzane

A

1991

201

75

15

5,00

104

Bergamo Simone

Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone

C

1999

203

70

14

5,00

105

Ubiali Alessandro

Olimpia Lumezzane

G

1990

180

69

11

6,27

106

Ardizzone Davide

Social Osa

G

1998

182

69

14

4,93

107

Elia Ruggero Giuliano

New Best Basket Brescia

G

2002

188

65

16

4,06

108

Frascati Paolo

New Best Basket Brescia

AP

2001

190

63

15

4,20

109

Menezes Felipe

Pallacanestro Milano

G

1998

193

62

9

6,89

110

Ariazzi Alessandro

Tedeschi Sansebasket Cr

G

2001

188

62

15

4,13

111

Cocchi Filippo

Tedeschi Sansebasket Cr

A/C

1994

195

62

16

3,88

112

Palac Filip

Pallacanestro Gardonese

G

1995

195

60

8

7,50

113

Fortunati Riccardo

Opera Basket Club

A

1998

196

60

15

4,00

114

Piantoni Giacomo

Olimpia Lumezzane

A

1997

193

58

10

5,80

115

Deleidi Lorenzo

9Coop Romano Basket

G

1992

185

58

14

4,14

116

Cattaneo Tommaso

Pallacanestro Milano

A

2001

193

55

15

3,67

117

Riggi Luca

Social Osa

AG

2000

200

54

14

3,86

118

Contini Tommaso

Virtus Lumezzane

A

1999

196

53

16

3,31

119

Beretta Matteo

Libertas Cernusco

C

1987

200

52

16

3,25

120

Cazzaniga Roberto

Tedeschi Sansebasket Cr

C

1978

207

51

13

3,92

121

Zorat Michele

New Basket Prevalle

P/G

2001

182

50

14

3,57

122

Nizzola Matteo

Sesa BK Sustinente

AF

1999

190

50

16

3,13

123

Della Flora Marco

Social Osa

G

1999

190

49

15

3,27

124

Ragni Alberto

Milano 3 Basket Basiglio

C

1990

198

48

14

3,43

125

Ghezzi Jacopo

Bocconi Sport Team

C

1998

201

48

16

3,00

126

Piatti Matteo

Bocconi Sport Team

C

1997

200

46

13

3,54

127

Coraini Andrea

Bocconi Sport Team

P

2000

190

45

15

3,00

128

Chiesa Alessandro

Opera Basket Club

C

1998

202

45

15

3,00

129

Saletti Stefano

New Basket Prevalle

C

1997

200

45

16

2,81

130

Severgnini Stefano

Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone

A/C

1995

202

45

16

2,81

131

Foresti Nicolò

9Coop Romano Basket

C

1999

190

42

15

2,80

132

Finazzer Federico

Social Osa

A

2000

191

41

15

2,73

133

Santangelo Giuseppe

Bocconi Sport Team

G/A

2000

188

40

14

2,86

134

Campostrini Kevin

Sesa BK Sustinente

AP

2002

185

39

13

3,00

135

Borghetti Luca

Virtus Lumezzane

P/G

2000

182

39

14

2,79

136

Scroccaro Riccardo

Pallacanestro Milano

G

1997

188

38

7

5,43

137

Prati Riccardo

Sesa BK Sustinente

A

2003

190

38

9

4,22

138

Labovic Bodizar

Olimpia Lumezzane

P/G

2000

190

38

14

2,71

139

Brignolo Filippo

Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone

P

2001

180

38

16

2,38

140

Bellandi Nicola

New Basket Prevalle

AG

2000

201

37

13

2,85

141

Atienza Brentel

Pallacanestro Gardonese

P

1999

165

37

14

2,64

142

Piccolboni Giovanni

Sesa BK Sustinente

XXX

2001

XXX

35

15

2,33

143

De Marzi Matteo

Social Osa

C

1999

200

33

14

2,36

144

Miguel Charles Pena

Opera Basket Club

AP

1997

191

33

15

2,20

145

Lo Moustapha

Sesa BK Sustinente

XXX

2003

XXX

31

10

3,10

146

D'Ambrosio Michele

Social Osa

C

1998

210

30

11

2,73

147

Ferrarini Stefano

New Best Basket Brescia

G

1994

186

30

12

2,50

148

Banchelli Carlo

Social Osa

G

1997

178

29

5

5,80

149

Mancini Davide

New Best Basket Brescia

C

2000

200

29

10

2,90

150

Marnetto Gabriel

Libertas Cernusco

A

2000

 

29

12

2,42

151

Arioli Federico

Pallacanestro Milano

A/C

1990

197

28

8

3,50

152

Ciaramella Daniele

Virtus Lumezzane

P/G

1998

188

25

8

3,13

153

Sebastiani Marco

Social Osa

G

1998

188

23

14

1,64

154

Baldrighi Dante

Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone

A

1999

194

22

11

2,00

155

Varrone Davide

Pallacanestro Gardonese

 

1991

 

22

11

2,00

156

Feloj Stefano

Bocconi Sport Team

A

1992

198

22

12

1,83

157

Gabanelli Matteo

Milano 3 Basket Basiglio

P/G

2000

185

22

12

1,83

158

Cappellari Alberto

Pallacanestro Milano

P

 

 

22

15

1,47

159

Binaghi Giovanni

Pallacanestro Milano

A

1998

199

21

10

2,10

160

Nebuloni Andrea

Virtus Lumezzane

A

1999

200

20

14

1,43

161

Gandoy

Virtus Lumezzane

 

 

 

19

2

9,50

162

Scekic Nemanja

Pallacanestro Gardonese

C

2000

205

19

4

4,75

163

Cefarelli

Bocconi Sport Team

 

 

 

18

1

18,00

164

Giorgini Diego

Argomm Basket Iseo

P/G

2001

178

18

5

3,60

165

Ramenghi Francesco

Libertas Cernusco

A/C

1992

210

18

10

1,80

166

Bandera Francesco

Tedeschi Sansebasket Cr

G

2001

180

18

13

1,38

167

Piccinocchi Riccardo

Sesa BK Sustinente

P

2000

180

17

12

1,42

168

Ciman

New Basket Prevalle

 

 

 

16

1

16,00

169

Basaglia Alessandro

Sesa BK Sustinente

XXX

2001

XXX

16

8

2,00

170

Staffiere Rocco Eliseo

Argomm Basket Iseo

G/A

2002

187

16

9

1,78

171

Pontisso Stefano

Opera Basket Club

G

1999

191

14

3

4,67

172

Medeghini Giovanni

Argomm Basket Iseo

AG/C

2000

198

14

12

1,17

173

Dalla Longa Marco

New Basket Prevalle

P/G

2000

180

13

4

3,25

174

Merci Lorenzo

Bocconi Sport Team

A

1999

192

13

11

1,18

175

Lombardi Stefano

New Best Basket Brescia

P

2002

XXX

12

14

0,86

176

Cremaschi Giorgio

9Coop Romano Basket

G

2001

188

12

15

0,80

177

Cremaschi Marco

9Coop Romano Basket

A

2000

192

10

9

1,11

178

Kebe Omar

Milano 3 Basket Basiglio

C

2001

215

10

9

1,11

179

Cattini Cesare

Sesa BK Sustinente

P/G

2003

185

10

11

0,91

180

Corbelli Federico

Libertas Cernusco

A

2002

 

9

5

1,80

181

D'Ambrosio Domenico

Social Osa

 

2001

 

6

3

2,00

182

Gramola Carlo

Bocconi Sport Team

A

1995

195

6

4

1,50

183

Modenese Giovanni

Argomm Basket Iseo

A

2000

196

6

5

1,20

184

Panaccione

Social Osa

 

 

 

5

1

5,00

185

Feraboli Alessandro

Tedeschi Sansebasket Cr

P

2001

192

5

12

0,42

186

Ravelli Giovanni

Olimpia Lumezzane

G

2001

180

3

1

3,00

187

Ghiandoni Luca

Social Osa

A

1999

187

3

1

3,00

188

Di Iorio

Social Osa

 

 

 

3

1

3,00

189

Bordone Roberto

Virtus Lumezzane

P/G

2003

180

3

4

0,75

190

Guerrieri Matteo

Opera Basket Club

C

2000

191

3

5

0,60

191

Massafra Riccardo

Pallacanestro Milano

A

2000

 

3

6

0,50

192

Galli Bartolomeo

Bocconi Sport Team

A

2000

195

3

10

0,30

193

Airoldi Filippo

Social Osa

 

 

 

2

1

2,00

194

Opoku Joseph

9Coop Romano Basket

G

2001

190

2

2

1,00

195

Vesentini

Sesa BK Sustinente