Settima Giornata   

Jokosport Izano - US Padernese Basket     0 - 0     16/11/2018  ore 21:30     
Jokosport Izano :     
US Padernese Basket :     
    
ASD River Basket - Basket Sarezzo     0 - 0     16/11/2018  ore 21:30    
ASD River Basket :     
Basket Sarezzo :     
    
AS Dil. Vanoli Young - Cxo Ospitaletto Basket     0 - 0     16/11/2018  ore 21:30    
AS Dil. Vanoli Young :     
Cxo Ospitaletto Basket :     
    
A. Dil. Pontevico Basket - ASD Bedizzole Basket     0 - 0     16/11/2018  ore 21:15    
A. Dil. Pontevico Basket :     
ASD Bedizzole Basket :     
    
Tazio Magni Gussola - Junior Basket Curtatone     0 - 0     16/11/2018  ore 21:15    
Tazio Magni Gussola :     
Junior Basket Curtatone :     
    
Ombriano Basket 2004 - Basket  Gussago 2014     0 - 0     16/11/2018  ore 21:30    
Ombriano Basket 2004 :     
Basket  Gussago 2014 :     
    
Basket Bancole - Basket Chiari     0 - 0     18/11/2018  ore 18:00    
Basket Bancole :     
Basket Chiari :     



Sesta Giornata    
    
Basket  Gussago 2014 - Jokosport Izano     79 - 66   Parziali  24-22, 52-35, 64-49    
Basket  Gussago 2014 :  Becchetti 9, Corti 11, Iacovelli, Abraham, Rosola 8, Zanetti 5, Lamanna 15, Zanella 6, Cartapani 6, Picuno 9, Guizzon, Ricci 10. All. Mobilio  
Jokosport Izano :   Caserini 7, Cugini 3, Rottoli 3, Ferretti 15, Aschedamini 12, Cipelletti A., Cabrini 10, Galli 4, Cipelletti M. 10, Denitto 2. All. Mancalossi
    
US Padernese Basket - ASD River Basket     76 - 75    Parziali  18-16, 26-32, 46-47, 62-62, 70-70, D2ts  
US Padernese Basket :  Fernandez 9, Prandini ne, Finulli 12, Paderno, Croce 10, Zanini, Patti 12, Violi 11, Zani 7, Romano ne, Pavoni 13, Cattaneo 2. All. Bergamaschi  
ASD River Basket :  Ghidotti, Bonetti 5, Guarnieri 13, Vattaioni 2, Avaldi , Brunelli S. 10, Ispas, Fattori S., Fattori A. 19, Bertoglio, Fatello 3, Piscioli 23, Brunelli A.. All. Minotti   
    
ASD Bedizzole Basket - AS Dil. Vanoli Young     71 - 51   Parziali  16-6, 37-21, 57-38   
ASD Bedizzole Basket :  Roman 2, Scaroni 5, Pasini 9, Chen, Pellegrini, Golonia 6, Zorat 15, Faroni 4, Zanardi 10, Vassalli 11, Zoccoli, Peschiera 9. All.  Pasini
AS Dil. Vanoli Young :  Zanotti, Codazzi 6, Ruggeri,  Paroni 4, Zhala 8, Ziliani 13, Sangalli 2, Corbari, Tedeschi, Bandera 3, Lava 13, Cavagnini 2. All. Beluffi  
    
Basket Sarezzo - Tazio Magni Gussola     75 - 72    Parziali  15-18, 37-34, 54-52  
Basket Sarezzo :  Bachis, Milanesi 12, Volta ne, Crepaz 19, Rovetta ne, Feroldi 4, Preosti 6, Scieghi, Outmane 8, Gobbi 11, Botti, Mussoni 15. All. Violi  
Tazio Magni Gussola :  Ponzi, Bignotti, Verzellesi 14, Mazza 3, Vecchio M. 6, Petrolini 12, Vecchio P. 8, Bodini 18, Mela 4, Barilli 7. All. Baraldi  
    
Ombriano Basket 2004 - Cxo Ospitaletto Basket     56 - 93   Parziali  20-33, 40-55, 46-82  
Ombriano Basket 2004 :  Tiramani 3, Cattaneo, Basso Ricci ne, Dedé 6, Guglielmetto 15, Nodari 2, Bolzoni 4, Gritti 6, Guarnieri 11, Manenti 7, Pedretti 2, Salinelli 0. All. Bergamaschi  
Cxo Ospitaletto Basket :  Giuri 3, Orsatti 10, Bontempi 17, Candela 14, Delbono, Trecani, Crescini 21, Battaglia 16, Sgrelli, Marchetti 3, Prandelli 9. All. Peli  
    
Basket Chiari - Junior Basket Curtatone     80 - 83   Parziali  21-19, 42-39, 60-64
Basket Chiari :  Moretti, Orsatti 12, Garofalo 10, Curti M. 16, Mazzetti 1, Zangrandi 11, Monella 5, Curti A. 7, Manziana, Scalvini 18. All. Tusa 
Junior Basket Curtatone :  Asan 17, Moreno 27, Barrotta 7, Braghini 5, Savazzi 16, Visentini, Rosignoli 5, Tosi 4, Gorni, Diaconu, Masenelli, Tognini. All. Trazzi  
    
A. Dil. Pontevico Basket - Basket Bancole     56 - 47   Parziali 20-14, 35-26, 44-39  
A. Dil. Pontevico Basket :  Mattarozzi 7, Bozzetti 9, Lazzari 9, Preti 2, Castagna 6, Torri 14, Sgarbazzini 8, Mantovani , Lugli ne., Brusinelli 1. All. Azzanelli  
Basket Bancole :  Luppi, Ligabò 1, Piccinocchi 6, Maiorino 12, Araldi 2, Iaquinta 15, Fiozzi, Pizzinati 8, Piona, Benincasa 3, Zucchi. All. Rota 



Quinta Giornata    
    
ASD River Basket - AS Dil. Vanoli Young     60 - 59    Parziali  17-13, 36-26, 51-40
ASD River Basket :  Ghidotti, Bonetti ne, Guarneri 11, Vattaioni, Avaldi, Brunelli S. 8, Ispas, Fattori S. 2, Fattori A. 12, Fatello, Piscioli 14, Brunelli A. 13. All. Minotti   
AS Dil. Vanoli Young : Codazzi, Ruggeri, Rodighiero 6, Paroni 13, Zhala 8, Ziliani 6, Sangalli 3, Corbari 1, Tedeschi, Galli 9, Bandera 11, Lava 2. All. Beluffi   
    
Junior Basket Curtatone - A. Dil. Pontevico Basket     79 - 53    Parziali  16-13, 33-29, 50-45
Junior Basket Curtatone : Asan 8, Moreno 21, Rosignoli 6, Savazzi 13, Barrotta 13,  Tosi 2, Torni 8, Masenelli 6, Marini 2 , Diaconu,  Tognini, Braghini. All. Tazzi   
A. Dil. Pontevico Basket :  Mattarozzi 8, Bozzetti 8, Lazzari 2, Nolli 3, Preti, Castagna 10, Torri 6, Sgarbazzini 16, Mantovani, Brusinelli. All. Azzanelli 
    
Jokosport Izano - ASD Bedizzole Basket     60 - 64    Parziali  15-18, 37-31, 50-48
Jokosport Izano :  Caserini 5, Bosi 2, Cugini, Della Noce 3, Cipelletti 10, Rottoli, Ferretti 12, Achedamini 10, Cipelletti, Cabrini 8, Galli 10, De Nitto. All. Mancalossi  
ASD Bedizzole Basket :  Daniel 0, Permetta 6, Pasini 6, Chen 0, Golonia 8, Zorat 8, Zanardi 21, Vassalli 3, Zoccoli 2, Pescheria 5, Taddeolini 0. All. Pasini
    
Cxo Ospitaletto Basket - Tazio Magni Gussola     86 - 63    Parziali  21-15, 42-35, 62-56
Cxo Ospitaletto Basket :  Giuri 4, Orsatti 9, Bontempi, Zekaj 4, Candela 7, Delbono, Trecani, Crescini 36, Battaglia 11, Sgrelli, Marchetti 2, Prandelli 12. All. Peli  
Tazio Magni Gussola :  Ponzi, Bignotti 3, Verzellesi 7, Mazza 8, M.Vecchio 8, Petrolini 8, P.Vecchio 10, Bodini 7, Mela, Barilli 12. All. Baraldi  
    
Basket Sarezzo - Ombriano Basket 2004     88 - 60   Parziali  26-7, 46-23, 73-44
Basket Sarezzo : Bachis 12, Milanesi 18, Crepaz 7, Rovetta, Feroldi, Preosti 6, Scieghi 4, Vivenzi 2, Outmane 2, Gobbi 11, Botti 6, Mussoni 20. All. Violi   
Ombriano Basket 2004 :  Dedé 18, Guglielmetto 8, Tiramani 7,  Nodari 5, Bolzoni 6, Manenti 13, Salinelli 2, Pedretti ne, Basso Ricci ne, Guarnieri 2, Gritti 0.. All. Bergamaschi  
    
Basket Chiari - Basket  Gussago 2014     90 - 52    Parziali  25-14, 43-28, 67-42
Basket Chiari :  Moretti, Orsatti 7, Garofalo 7, Curti  M. 14, Mazzetti 2, Zangrandi 20, Monella 8, Punzi 2, Curti A. 2, Simoni 3, Manziana 11, Scalvini 14. All. Tusa  
Basket  Gussago 2014 :  Becchetti 2, Corti 13, Iacovelli 3, Abraham 5, Rosola 2, Zanetti 12, Lamanna 7, Cartapani 5, Picuno 3, Guizzon 0. All. Mobilio   
    
Basket Bancole - US Padernese Basket     77 - 72   Parziali  14-21, 35-34, 51-56 
Basket Bancole : Luppi, Ligabò, Piccinocchi 9, Maiorino 6, Araldi 16, Iaquinta 19, Fiozzi 4, Marchi, Pizzinati 9, Benincasa, Piona, Zucchi 14. All. Rota   
US Padernese Basket :   Fernandez 16, Prandini, Finulli 3, Paderno, Croce 7, Zanini 2, Patti 4, Violi 26, Zani 6, Romano, Pavoni 1, Cattaneo 7. All. Bergamaschi 



Quarta Giornata    
    
ASD River Basket - Junior Basket Curtatone     58 - 85   Parziali  7-26, 27-51, 46-67
ASD River Basket :  Ghidotti ne, Bonetti, Guarneri, Vattaioni 4, Avaldi 5, Brunelli S. 15, Ispas 2, Fattori S., Fattori A. 17, Pennacchio 2, Piscioli 13. All. Minotti  
Junior Basket Curtatone :  Asan 14, Moreno 8, Rosignoli 5, Savazzi 6, Barrotta 18, Accorsi 3, Tosi 8, Gorni, Diaconu 4, Braghini 13, Tognini 4, Marini 2. All. Trazzi  
    
Basket  Gussago 2014 - Basket Sarezzo     59 - 58   Parziali  17-17, 35-32, 43-42 
Basket  Gussago 2014 :   Becchetti 2, Corti 29, Iacovelli 2, Abraham 5, Rosola 2, Zanetti 3, Lamanna 5, Zanella 1, Cartapani 4, Picuno 6, Guizzon 0. All. Mobilio 
Basket Sarezzo : Bachis ne, Milanesi 17, Volta ne, Crepaz 12, Rovetta, Feroldi 10, Preosti 6, Scieghi, Outmane 3, Gobbi 2, Botti 4, Mussoni 4. All. Violi   
    
US Padernese Basket - Cxo Ospitaletto Basket     45 - 65    Parziali  11-19, 31-35, 41-48  
US Padernese Basket :  Fernandez 5, Finulli 3, Paderno, Croce 5, Zanini 5, Patti, Violi 10, Zani 6, Romano ne, Pavoni 9, Lombardi, Cattaneo 2. All. Bergamaschi  
Cxo Ospitaletto Basket :  Giuri 1, Orsatti 9, Bontempi 7, Zekaj 0, Candela 15, Delbono 0, Trecani 0, Crescini 10, Battaglia 8, Sgrelli 2, Marchetti 11, Prandelli 2. All. Peli  
    
Jokosport Izano - A. Dil. Pontevico Basket     74 - 68    Parziali   23-19, 34-35, 52-51  
Jokosport Izano :  Caserini 8, Bosi 3, Cugini, Della Noce, Rottoli, Ferretti 15, Aschedamini 20, Cipelletti M. 13, Cipelletti A. 3, Cabrini 3, Galli 2, De Nito 2. All. Mancalossi  
A. Dil. Pontevico Basket :  Mattarozzi, Bozzetti 7, Nolli 8, Sgarbazzini 19,Castagna 12, Mantovani 2, Lazzari 6, Preti 12, Torri 2. All. Azzanelli  
    
Ombriano Basket 2004 - ASD Bedizzole Basket     70 - 84   Parziali 18-26, 36-45, 47-58
Ombriano Basket 2004 :  Dedé 19, Guglielmetto 8, Tiramani 7, Nodari, Bolzoni 9, Basso Ricci ne, Pedretti ne, Salinelli, Manenti 8, Gritti 9, Guarnieri 10. All. Bergamaschi   
ASD Bedizzole Basket :  Scaroni 3, Permetta 3, Pasini 24, Chen 2, Pellegrini 2, Golonia 2, Zorat 11, Zanardi 10,Vassalli 3, Faroni 4, Pescheria 20, Taddeolini 0. All.  Pasini
    
Tazio Magni Gussola - Basket Chiari     61 - 70   Parziali   23-15, 34-33, 45-53
Tazio Magni Gussola :  Carminati ne, Ponzi, Bignotti 3, Verzellesi 8, Mazza 15, M.Vecchio, Petrolini 6, P.Vecchio 4, Lombardi ne, Bodini 11, Mela 2, Barilli 12. All. Baraldi   
Basket Chiari :  Moretti ne, Orsatti, Garofalo 17, M.Curti 6, Mazzetti 2, Zangrandi 13, Fiorenza ne, Monella, A.Curti 6, Manziana 7, Simoni 5, Scalvini 14. All. Tusa  
    
Basket Bancole - AS Dil. Vanoli Young     67 - 57   Parziali  19-12, 34-30, 48-41 
Basket Bancole :  Luppi, Ligabò 5, Panzarini 4, Piccinocchi 18, Maiorino 9, Araldi 5, Iaquinta 8, Fiozzi 7, Pizzinati 8, Piona 0, Benincasa 2, Zucchi 0. All. Rota   
AS Dil. Vanoli Young :   Ruggeri, Codazzi 6, Rodighiero, Paroni 23, Zhala 7, Ziliani 6, Sangalli, Corbari, Villa 11, Tedeschi 2, Galli 2, Lava,. All. Beluffi 



Terza Giornata    
    
ASD River Basket - Jokosport Izano     59 - 51    Parziali  8-13, 23-31, 44-39  
ASD River Basket :  Bonetti 3, Guarneri 9, Vattaioni 0, Rraci 10, Avaldi 8, Brunelli S. 6, Ispas ne, Fattori S. 6, Fattori A. 0, Piscioli 17, Brunelli A. 0. All. Minotti  
Jokosport Izano :  Caserini 7, Bosi 2, Cugini 0, Della Noce 0, Ferrari 0, Rottoli 2, Ferretti 15, Aschedamini 9, Cipelletti A. 2, Cabrini 4, Cipelletti M. 10. All. Mancalossi  
    
Junior Basket Curtatone - Basket  Gussago 2014     85 - 79      Parziali  22-21, 54-37, 63-52
Junior Basket Curtatone :  Moreno 23, Savazzi 21, Gorni 6, Tosi 3, Rosignoli 8, Asan 7, Barrotta 5, Braghini 12, Tognini, Benedini n.e., Roversi, Marini. All. Trazzi  
Basket  Gussago 2014 :  Becchetti 5, Corti 12, Bontempi 3, Rosola 6, Zanetti 0, Lamanna 11, Cartapani 10, Picuno 7, Iacovelli 0, Abraham 24. All.  Mobilio   
    
A. Dil. Pontevico Basket - US Padernese Basket     56 - 73   Parziali  12-16, 28-35, 41-56  
A. Dil. Pontevico Basket :  Bozzetti 8, lazzari 11, Nolli, preti 8, castagna 12, torri 7,mantovani 3, Sgarbazzini 2, Brusinelli 4,Scaratti 1. All. Azzanelli  
US Padernese Basket :  Fernandez 13, Finulli 8, Paderno 6, Croce 4, Zanini, Patti 7, Violi 15, Zani 9, Romano, Pavoni 7, Lombardi 2, Cattaneo 2. All. Bergamaschi   
    
ASD Bedizzole Basket - Basket Sarezzo     59 - 62    Parziali  17-12, 31-21, 44-32
ASD Bedizzole Basket :   Scaroni 2, Permetta 10, Pasini 6, Chen 0, Pellegrini 0, Golonia 0, Zorat 9, Faroni 0, Zanardi 16, Vassalli 2, Pescheria 7, Taddeolini 7. All. Pasini
Basket Sarezzo :  Bachis ne, Milanesi 2, Crepaz 14, Feroldi 11, Preosti 4, Scieghi 3, Vivenzi ne, Outmane 7, Gobbi 7, Botti, Mussoni 14, Volta ne. All. Violi. 
    
AS Dil. Vanoli Young - Tazio Magni Gussola     35 - 95    Parziali  6-28, 17-50, 23-77  
AS Dil. Vanoli Young :  Ruggeri, Codazzi 7, Rodighiero, Zhala, Ziliani 6, Sangalli 3, Corbari, Villa 8, Tedeschi 4, Galli 3, Lava 4. All. Beluffi  
Tazio Magni Gussola :  Carminati, Ponzi 4, Bignotti, Verzellesi 9, Mazza 8, M.Vecchio 34, Petrolini 12, P.Vecchio 6, Lombardi, Bodini 12, Mela 3, Barilli 7. All.: Baraldi  
    
Basket Chiari - Ombriano Basket 2004     72 - 54     Parziali  21-12, 35-21, 53-41  
Basket Chiari :  Orsatti 3, Garofalo 12, Curti M. 20, Mazzetti 4, Zangrandi 11, Fiorenza 0, Monella 3, Punzi 0, Curti A. 3, Simoni 0, Manziana 8, Scalvini 8. All. Tusa   
Ombriano Basket 2004 :  Dedè 17, Pedretti ne, Basso Ricci ne, Bolzoni 1, Manenti 8, Tiramani 4, Guglielmetto, Gritti 2, Nodari, Guarnieri 18, Salinelli 4.. All. Bergamaschi  
    
Cxo Ospitaletto Basket - Basket Bancole     80 - 60     Parziali  27-18, 47-32, 61-48   
Cxo Ospitaletto Basket :  Giuri 10, Orsatti 0, Bontempi 15, Zekaj 5, Candela 12, Delbomo 0, Battaglia 15, Sgrelli 0, Simoncini 5, Marchetti 12, Prandelli 6. All. Peli  
Basket Bancole :  Luppi, Ferriani 6, Panzarini 14, Piccionocchi 13, Araldi 2, Iaquinta 19, Fiozzi 0, Marchi 0, Pizzinati 6, Piona 0, Benincasa 1, Zucchi 0. All. Rota  



Seconda Giornata    
    
US Padernese Basket - Basket  Gussago 2014     65 - 57     Parziali  17-17, 30-31, 49-43
US Padernese Basket :  Fernández 4, Paderno 0, Bianchi 6, Croce 4, Zanini 4, Patti 11, Violi 19, Zani 0, Romano 2, Pavoni 6, Lombardi 3, Cattaneo 6.  All. Bergamaschi
Basket  Gussago 2014 :  Becchetti 11, Corti 19, Bontempi 5, Abraham 2, Rosola 2, Zanetti, Lamanna, Cartapani 11, Picuno 3, Foschetti. All. Mobilio
    
Basket Sarezzo - Junior Basket Curtatone     62 - 53     Parziali  17-17, 33-29, 44-39
Basket Sarezzo :  Bachis 3, Milanesi 12, Volta ne, Crepaz 12, Rovetta ne, Feroldi 9, Preosti 0, Scieghi 6, Outmane 2, Gobbi 8, Botti ne, Mussoni 10. All. Violi  
Junior Basket Curtatone :  Asan 16, Moreno 3, Rosignoli 0, Savazzi 5, Barrotta 4, Accorsi 0, Tosi 9, Gorni 4, Roversi 0, Braghini 8, Tognini 4, Marini 0. All. Trazzi 
    
Cxo Ospitaletto Basket - Jokosport Izano     83 - 40     Parziali  20-11, 43-29, 62-37      
Ospitaletto Basket ASD :  Giuri 3, Orsatti 9, Bontempi 6, Candela 12, Delbono 1, Trecani 0, Crescini 14, Battaglia 12, Sgrelli 2, Simoncini 0, Marchetti 12, Prandelli 12. All. Peli  
Jokosport Izano :  Caserini 5, Bosi 4, Cugini, Della Noce 3, Ferrari  3, Aschedamini, Cabrini 8, Galli 3, Cipelletti Alessandro, Cipelletti Matteo 2, Ferretti 12. All. Mancalossi   
    
Tazio Magni Gussola - A. Dil. Pontevico Basket     84 - 58     Parziali  29-16, 52-28, 70-44
Tazio Magni Gussola : Verzellesi 16, Bodini 7, Vecchio, Petrolini 14, Barilli 14, Mazza 6, Ponzi 7, Bignotti 5, Vecchio 9, Mela 3, Lombardi 3. All. Baraldi   
A. Dil. Pontevico Basket :  Mattarozzi 3, Lazzari 7, Torri 7, Mantovani 7, Brusinelli 5, Nolli 9, Castagna 15, Scarbazzini 4, Scaratti 1. All. Azzanelli  
    
AS Dil. Vanoli Young - Ombriano Basket 2004     72 - 68    Parziali  11-15, 29-33, 49-45 
AS Dil. Vanoli Young :  Ruggeri, Codazzi 9, Rodighiero, Paroni 20, Zhala 12, Ziliani 9, Sangalli 8, Corbari, Villa 2, Tedeschi 2, Galli 5, Lava 5. All. Beluffi  
Ombriano Basket 2004 :  Pedretti 2, Tiramani 14, Guarnieri 16, Dedé 23, Nodari 2, Bolzoni 3, Guglielmetto 2, Manenti 6, Gritti 0,. Basso Ricci ne. All. Bergamaschi  
    
ASD Bedizzole Basket - Basket Chiari     64 - 98     Parziali   12-19, 39-44, 51-68
ASD Bedizzole Basket :   Scaroni 4, Permetta 5, Pasini 6, Chen 4, Pellegrini 0, Golonia 0, Zorat 18, Zanardi 11, Vassalli 2, Zoccoli 2, Pescheria 7, Taddeolini 5. All.  Pasini
Basket Chiari :   Moretti 0, Orsatti 5, Garofalo 9, Curti M. 31, Mazzetti 5, Zangrandi 8, Fiorenza 3, Monella 8, Curti A. 8, Simoni 1, Manziana 4, Scalvini 16. All. Tusa 
    
Basket Bancole - ASD River Basket     63 - 54    Parziali  9-15, 36-27, 51-37  
Basket Bancole :   Luppi, Ligabò, Ferriani 2, Panzarini 13, Zucchi 8, Araldi 4, Iaquinta 9, Fiozzi, Pizzinati 13, Benincasa 3, Piccinocchi 10, Maiorino 1. All. Rota 
ASD River Basket :  Bonetti, Guarneri 6, Vattrioni 2, Rraci 3, Brunelli S. 9, Ispas 3, Fattori S. 10, Fattori A. 8, Bertoglio 2, Piscioli 11, Brunelli A. All. Minotti


Prima Giornata    
    
Basket  Gussago 2014 - AS Dil. Vanoli Young     86 - 54     Parziali  18-17, 38-30, 63-44   
Basket  Gussago 2014 :  Becchetti 10, Corti 17,Bontempi 0, Abraham 3, Rosola 7, Zanetti 6, Lamanna 9, Cartapani 4, Picuno 10, Iacovelli 3, Bertoli 17. All. Mobilio Diego  
AS Dil. Vanoli Young :  Codazzi 12, Corbari, Galli 11, Ruggeri, Sangalli, Villa 5, Zanotti, Rodighiero 2, Paroni 9, Zhala 2, Ziliani 11, Tedeschi 2. All Beluffi   
    
A. Dil. Pontevico Basket - Cxo Ospitaletto Basket     63 - 82   Parziali  15-25, 25-49, 32-63
A. Dil. Pontevico Basket :  Lazzari 13, Nolli 8, Preti 9, Castagna 9,  Mantovani 3, Sgarbazzini 16,  Brusinelli 5. All. Azzanelli  
Ospitaletto Basket ASD :   Giuri 9, Orsatti 8, Bontempi 7, Zekaj 0, Candela 15, Delbono 0, Trecani 0, Crescini 10, Battaglia 11, Sgrelli 0, Simoncini 14, Marchetti 8. All. Peli 
    
Junior Basket Curtatone - ASD Bedizzole Basket     93 - 89    Parziali  23-14, 40-44, 64-62      
Junior Basket Curtatone :  Asan 15, Moreno 11, Rosignoli 2, Savazzi (K) 19, Barrotta 24, Accorsi, Tosi 14, Gorni 6, Benedini, Roversi, Braghini 2, Marini. All. Trazzi Stefano  
ASD Bedizzole Basket :  Pernetta 8, Pasini (K) 10, Chen 4, Pellegrini, Golonia, Zorat 15, Faroni 2, Zanardi 31, Vassalli 2, Zoccoli, Peschiera 13, Taddeolini 4. All. Pasini
    
ASD River Basket - Tazio Magni Gussola     69 - 94     Parziali  17-23, 36-44, 47-62
ASD River Basket :   Bonetti, Guarneri 16, Vattaioni 1, Rraci 10, Avaldi 6, S.Brunelli 7, Ispas, S.Fattori, A.Fattori 7, Bertoglio, Piscioli 20, A.Brunelli 2. All.  Minotti
Tazio Magni Gussola :  Ponzi 5, Bignotti, Verzellesi 16, Mazza 22, M.Vecchio 11, Petrolini 15, Pellegrini 2, Bodini 13, Mela 4, Barilli 6. All.  Baraldi 
    
Ombriano Basket 2004 - US Padernese Basket    69 - 56    Parziali  14-15, 35-28, 51-38   
Ombriano Basket 2004 :  Dedè 21, Guglielmetto 7, Tiramani 7, Nodari 2, Bolzoni 5, Basso Ricci 2, Pedretti ne, Manenti 12, Guarnieri 4, Gritti 9, Salinelli 0. All. Bergamaschi  
US Padernese Basket :  Fernandez 6, Finulli, Paderno, Bianchi 10, Croce 9, Zanini 2, Patti 7, Zani, Violi 9, Pavoni 2, Lombardi 2, Cattaneo 9. All. Bergamaschi   
    
Basket Chiari - Basket Sarezzo     67 - 38     0Parziali  17-5, 36-17, 55-28   
Basket Chiari :   Moretti, Orsatti 7, Garofalo 4, Curti Andrea 8, Mazzetti 8, Zangrandi 4, Fiorenza, Monella 3, Curti Mattia 15, Manziana 4, Simoni 8, Scalvini 6. All. Tusa 
Basket Sarezzo :  Bachis 5, Volta ne, Crepaz 4, Rovetta 3, Feroldi 3, Preosti 4, Scieghi 0, Vivenzi ne, Outmane 2, Gobbi 4, Botti 6, Mussoni 7. All. Violi  
    
Jokosport Izano - Basket Bancole     78 - 65     Parziali   16-18, 30-35, 50-45
Jokosport Izano :   Caserini 17, Bosi 11, Cugini, Dallanoce, Ferrari, Ferretti 18, Cippelletti A. 9, Cabrini 8, Galli 4, Cippelletti M. 11. All. Mancalossi 
Basket Bancole :  Luppi, Ligabò 3, Ferriani 13, Panzarini 9, Piccinocchi 4, Maiorino 7,  Araldi 1, Iaquinta 16, Marchi 1, Pizzinati 7, Benincasa, Zucchi 4. All. Rota