Quinta Giornata    
    
Junior Knights Legnano - La Sportiva Gavirate     0 - 0       15/02/2019  ore 21:30    
Junior Knights Legnano :     
La Sportiva Gavirate :     
    
Settimo Basket ASD - Draghi Gorlazy     0 - 0     17/02/2019  ore 18:30    
Settimo Basket ASD :     
Draghi Gorlazy :     
    
ASD Limax Clivio - OR.MA. Basket Malnate     0 - 0       15/02/2019  ore 21:30    
ASD Limax Clivio :     
OR.MA. Basket Malnate :     
    
Osl Garbagnate - Sportlandia Tradate     0 - 0     17/02/2019  ore 18:30    
Osl Garbagnate :     
Sportlandia Tradate :     
    
Basket Legnano 91 - Cassano Magnago     0 - 0         17/02/2019  ore 18:00
Basket Legnano 91 :     
Cassano Magnago :     
    
Pol. Ardor Bollate - GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo     0 - 0     17/02/2019  ore 18:00    
Pol. Ardor Bollate :     
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo :     
    
AS Dil. Campus Varese - ASD Venegono Basket     0 - 0       Parziali 21-18, 43-40  
AS Dil. Campus Varese :     
ASD Venegono Basket :     



Quarta Giornata    
    
Sportlandia Tradate - Settimo Basket ASD     57 - 67   Parziali  20-8, 34-22, 42-41   
Sportlandia Tradate : Ciapponi 14, Castiglioni G. 0, Balzaretti 3, Peruzzu 0, D’Amico 0, Zocchi 6, Costantini 4, Ciancolini 9, Macchi 10, Schembri 0, Morandi 11. All. Frontini   
Settimo Basket ASD : Marangoni 9, Benfenati, Cogliati, Acerni 10, Moia, Antonini, Secchi R. 4, Ciolina 7, Colombo 4, Ronca 10, Caselli, Rondena 23. All. Antonini     
    
AS Dil. Campus Varese - OR.MA. Basket Malnate     66 - 78    Parziali  15-18, 33-37, 51-57  
AS Dil. Campus Varese :  Paloschi 2, Garagiola 0, Bardelli 2, Campanale 4, Mottini 24, Trentini 22, Schieppati 0, Sassi 2, Civelli 0, Gianfrate 0, Dao 4, Scaltritti 6. All. Natola  
OR.MA. Basket Malnate :  Giuliani 12, Grazi 9, D'Andria 15, Chiesa 6, Marcantoni 0, Antonini 11, Nidola ne, Milani 7, Cassani 8, Galbiati 0, Buzzi 0, Del Bosco 9. All.  Gergati
    
Osl Garbagnate - Draghi Gorlazy     84 - 53    Parziali   25-7, 50-29, 70-39
Osl Garbagnate : Miceli 2, Barella 8, Ripamonti 7, Allegri 13, Riboli 19, Giocondi, Milani, Coli, Maina 11, Santimone 18, Bonadeo, Cantale 6 All. Moretto/Carozza   
Draghi Gorlazy :  Aldizio 5, Clerici 9, Bernasconi 0, Aspesani 7, Bardelli 2, Agostinelli 9, Borsani 7, Rappoldi 3, Bevilacqua 7, Ferrabue 4. All. Marcato   
    
Basket Legnano 91 - Pol. Ardor Bollate     90 - 60    Parziali  16-16, 32-34, 60-47
Basket Legnano 91 :   Kapedani 12, Lattuada 12, Portaluppi 12, Piantini 37, Gegra 7, Bosello 3, Garavaglia E 7, Vitali, Tagliabue, Gardenghi. All. Ferrara 
Pol. Ardor Bollate :   Bianco 3, Mariani, Lazzati, Piotto Gravena 9, Colombo 9,  Zani , Mitrano 3, Rossi 9, Cimorelli 10, Zucchetti L. 4, Zucchetti S. 13, Deponte. All. Grassi C. vice Colombo G 
    
Cassano Magnago - ASD Limax Clivio     71 - 68     Parziali  17-13, 35-34, 51-46   
Cassano Magnago : Bardi 8, Ragazzo 4, Vanoli 15, Montalbetti 11, Giadini 14, Grassi 9, Colombo 2, Montoli ne, Rocca ne, Rizzo 8. All. Vecchie'   
ASD Limax Clivio :   Vitellaro, Bernasconi 2, Garavaglia 28, Gavioli, Cantoreggi 3, Sandrinelli 9, Magoga 11, Bianchi 10, Leoni 3, Lomastro, Mauri, Armocida 2. All. Vis 
    
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo - La Sportiva Gavirate     65 - 61    Parziali  13-18, 34-24, 43-45  
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo :  Ceserani 4, Boccato 4, Bordoni, Mariani 10, Frattini 1, Intravaia 7, Marusic 16, Turano 8, Toia 15, Paiusco D. ne, Paiusco A. ne. All. Corbella. All. Corbella 
La Sportiva Gavirate :   Cagnone, Galluccio 6 Carcano, Bianco 18, Ferretti 10, Olivetto 0, Moretti L. 6, Pastore 4, Gianoli 10, Conti 7, Bologna,  Gottinger. All.  Dirico
    
ASD Venegono Basket - Junior Knights Legnano     69 - 71   Parziali  21-13, 45-32, 60-55
ASD Venegono Basket :   Moalli 16, Vanoni 3, Beretta 3, Re Depaolini 13, Bisognin 19, Bologna 2, Caproni, Saracino, Poggiolini 11, Bianco ne, Mazzoni 2. All. Racco 
Junior Knights Legnano :   Garofalo 13, Pogliana 2, Tentorio 3, Azimonti 0, Crespi 2, Marazzini 2, Leotta 14, Fogů 7, Bongiorno ne, Mazzucco 10, Saponara 7, Panizza 11. All. Piccolo



Terza Giornata    
    
Junior Knights Legnano - Sportlandia Tradate     61 - 76    Parziali   16-16, 35-35, 45-57      
Junior Knights Legnano :    Garofalo 8, Pogliana G 10, De benedictis 3, Tentorio 5, Azimonti ne. Marazzini 8, Leotta 13, Fogů 6, Bongiorno 2, Mazzucco 3, Chiodini 3, Panizza 0. All. Piccolo
Sportlandia Tradate :  Ciapponi 13, Balzaretti 21, Castiglioni T. 0, Peruzzu 6, D’Amico 2, Zocchi 18, Bigoni 0, Costantini 4, Ciancolini 0, Macchi 12, Schembri 0, Morandi 0. All.  Frontini
    
ASD Limax Clivio - Basket Legnano 91     77 - 81    Parziali  18-23, 31-40, 43-47, 64-64, 73-73, D2ts  
ASD Limax Clivio :  Vitellaro 4, Bernasconi 5, Armocida Gia ne, Cantarelli 8, Gavioli, Cantoreggi 2, Sandrinelli 15, Magoga 11, Bianchi 12, Leoni 11, Lomastro 3, Armocida Gio 6. All. Vis 
Basket Legnano 91 :  Kapedani 9, Gardenghi 0, Bosello 10, Portaluppi 23, Garavaglia E. 3, Lattuada 8, Garavaglia F. 4, Piantini 24, Gegra 0. All.  Ferrara
    
La Sportiva Gavirate - Osl Garbagnate     69 - 86    Parziali  14-24, 28-41, 50-64  
La Sportiva Gavirate :  Cagnone 6, Conti 14, Galluccio 9, Carcano 0, Bianco 2, Ferretti 2, Olivetto 11, Moretti L 13, Pastore 2, Drago 0, Gianoli 6, Gottinger 4. All. Dirico
Osl Garbagnate :   Miceli, Barella 5, Ripamonti 9, Allegri 26, Riboli 12, Giocondi, Milani, Coli, Maina  19,  Santimone 15, Bonadeo, Cantale All. Moretto / Carozza 
    
Pol. Ardor Bollate - AS Dil. Campus Varese     84 - 71   Parziali  19-17, 41-33, 63-47  
Pol. Ardor Bollate :  Bianco 13, Mariani 12, Lazzati 5, Piotto Gravena 13, Colombo 5, Zani 4, Mitrano 2, Rossi 4, Cimorelli 8, Zucchetti L. 2, Zucchetti S. 16, Deponte. All. Grassi C. vice Colombo G.  
AS Dil. Campus Varese :  Paloschi, Garagiola 2, Bardelli 3, Calzavara 26, Calcagni, Trentini 7, Schieppati 2, Sassi 11, Gianfrate 5, Dao 2, Scaltritti 5, Maruca 8. All. Natola  
    
OR.MA. Basket Malnate - Cassano Magnago     102 - 57    Parziali   31-22, 63-33, 81-47
OR.MA. Basket Malnate :  Giuliani 24, Grazi 12, D Andria 9, Chiesa 8, Marcantoni 7, Nidola 2, Milani 3, Buzzi 11, Galbiati 8, Cassani 12, Del Bosco 4, Crugnola 3. All. Gergati
Cassano Magnago :   Puricelli 6, Ricci, Bardi 26, Ragazzo 1, Vanoli, Montalbetti 9, Giadini 3, Grassi 5, Colombo 4, Rizzo 3. All. Vecchie'   
    
Draghi Gorlazy - GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo     51 - 64   Parziali  18-23, 35-33, 48-55
Draghi Gorlazy :  Aldizio 8, Clerici 12, Bernasconi, Ferrabue 2, Gallazzi, Rappoldi 1, Agostinelli 2, Bevilacqua, Aspesani 14, Borsani 3, Bardelli 9. All. Marcato  
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo :   Ceserani, Boccato, Palmisano ne, Bordoni 2, Mariani 23, Frattini 4, Intravaia 11, Marusic 6, Turano 2, Toia 16, Paiusco A. ne. All. Corbella 
    
Settimo Basket ASD - ASD Venegono Basket     75 - 90   Parziali  21-24, 35-46, 54-63      
Settimo Basket ASD :  Marangoni 10, Caselli, Benfenati, Acerni 17, Moia, Antonini, Secchi 3, Ciolina 2, Ronca 6, Grassi 4, Colombo 6, Rondena 28. All. Antonini  
ASD Venegono Basket :   Moalli 10, Poggiolini 11, Bisognin 19, Redepaolini 18, Beretta 8, Bianco 20, Vanoni, Mazzoni 2, Colombo, Stellini, Caproni. All. Racco 



Seconda Giornata    
    
Sportlandia Tradate - La Sportiva Gavirate     58 - 60   Parziali  10-9, 23-26, 40-49   
Sportlandia Tradate :   Ciapponi 8, Balzaretti 5, Cassano 8, Peruzzu 2, D’Amico 11, Zocchi 3, Turconi 4, Bigoni 2, Costantini 4, Macchi 4, Schembri 6, Morandi  1. All. Frontini 
La Sportiva Gavirate :   Cagnone 2, Moretti E. 10, Galluccio 11, Carcano 2, Bianco 8, Ferretti 8, Olivetto 0, Moretti L 2, Pastore 3, Drago 6, Gianoli 8. All. Dirico
    
AS Dil. Campus Varese - ASD Limax Clivio     81 - 66    Parziali  21-5, 42-27, 59-48
AS Dil. Campus Varese :   Paloschi 3, campanale 6, Mottini 9, Calzavara 22, Calcagni 11, Trentini 19, schieppati 4, Sassi 0, Dao 0, Civelli 0, Scaltriti 2, Maruca 3. All. Natola 
ASD Limax Clivio :  Vitellaro 2, Bernasconi 1, Armocida Gia, Garavaglia 1, Cantarelli 4, Gavioli 3, Cantoreggi 1, Sandrinelli 13, Bianchi 23, Magoga 12, Mauri 1, Armocida Gio 5. All. Vis  
    
Basket Legnano 91 - Draghi Gorlazy    70 - 67   Parziali 15-17, 33-36, 52-48
Basket Legnano 91 :  Gardenghi 0, Garavaglia E. 3, Lattuada 1, Piantini 22, Rinke 15, Kapedani 16, Portaluppi 10, Garavaglia F. 3, Gegra   All. Ferrara 
Draghi Gorlazy :   Ramazzina, Dell'Acqua, Aldizio 6, Clerici 20, Bernasconi 2, Ferrabue 3, Gallazzi 4, Rappoldi 14, Agostinelli 6, Borsani 3, Aspesani 6, Bardelli 3. All. Marcato 
    
Pol. Ardor Bollate - Junior Knights Legnano     61 - 51     Parziali  17-12, 27-23, 42-39 
Pol. Ardor Bollate :  Criscione S., Bianco 16, Mariani  6, Lazzati 3, Piotto Gravena 10, Colombo 2, Zani, Mitrano 1, Cimorelli 4, Zucchetti L., Zucchetti S. 7 , Deponte 12. All. Grassi C. vice Colombo G.  
Junior Knights Legnano :  Garofalo 0, Pogliana G 0, De Benedictis ne, Tentorio 5, Colombo ne, Crespi 12, Marazzini 4, Leotta 15, Fogu 3, Bongiorno 0, Mazzucco 6, Panizza 6. All. Piccolo    
    
Cassano Magnago - Settimo Basket ASD     76 - 79    Parziali  22-16, 35-37, 53-56   
Cassano Magnago :  Puricelli  Matteo 2, Ricci ne., Bardi 7, Ragazzo 4, Vanoli 9, Montalbetti, Giadini 31, Guardato ne, Grassi 13, Colombo 2, Rizzo 8. All. Vecchie   
Settimo Basket ASD :  Marangoni 15, Benfenati 5, Secchi, Acerni 16, Moia, Antonini, Ciolina 7, Grassi 4, Colombo 4, Ronca, Caselli ne, Rondena 28. All. Antonini  
    
Osl Garbagnate - GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo     91 - 43  Parziali 23-10; 46-19; 65-33; 
Osl Garbagnate : Miceli 4, Barella 2, Ripamonti 9, Allegri 22, Riboli 22, Giocondi, Coli 2, Maina 7, Santimone 15, Cantale 8, Milani ne. All. Moretto/Carozza    
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo : Caserani 2, Boccato 7, Palmisano 3, Bordoni 10, Mariani 2, Frattini 3, Remenar 2, Marusic ne, Turano 3, Toia 2, Testi 2, Paiusco 7. All. Corbella    
    
OR.MA. Basket Malnate - ASD Venegono Basket     57 - 68    Parziali  14-15, 24-36, 39-61
OR.MA. Basket Malnate :  Giuliani 2, Grazi 11, D'Andria 5, Chiesa 14, Marcantoni, Milani 5, Cassani 2, Orlandi, Buzzi 9, Galbiati 2, Del Bosco 7, Grugnola 0. All. Gergati  
ASD Venegono Basket :   Vanoni 3, Moalli 3, Poggiolini 11, Re Depaolini 6, Bisognin 20, Mazzoni 2, Beretta 6, Saracino, Caproni 2, Bianco 15, Bologna. All. Racco 



Prima Giornata    
    
Draghi Gorlazy - Sportlandia Tradate     58 - 57   Parziali  20-18, 34-36, 45-46 
Draghi Gorlazy :  Ramazzina, Dall'Acqua, Aldizio 2, Clerici 17, Bernasconi, Ferrabue 2, Gallazzi 11, Rappoldi 4, Agostinelli 11, Aspesani 3, Borsani 5, Bardelli 3. All. Marcato  
Sportlandia Tradate :  Ciapponi 14, Balzaretti 10, Peruzzů 2, D’Amico 7, Zocchi 8, Turconi 3, Bigoni 2, Costantini 4, Ciancolini 0, Macchi 0, Schembri 0, Morandi 7. All. Frontini   
    
Junior Knights Legnano - AS Dil. Campus Varese     61 - 68   Parziali  20-18, 34-31, 47-46
Junior Knights Legnano :  Garofalo 8, Pogliana G. 0, Tentorio 7, Azimonti ne, Crespi 10, Marazzini 18, Leotta 8, Fogu 3, Bongiorno 2, Mazzucco 0, Chiodini 2, Panizza 3. All. Piccolo  
AS Dil. Campus Varese :  Paloschi 2, Garagiola 0, Bardelli 0, Campanale 0, Mottini 8, Maruca 0, Calzavara 24, Calcagni 10, Trentini 13, Schieppati 8, Dao 0, Scaltritti 3 . All. Natola
    
La Sportiva Gavirate - Basket Legnano 91     49 - 59   Parziali   14-19, 21-35, 30-46  
La Sportiva Gavirate :   Cagnone 1, Moretti E 3, Galluccio 16, Carcano 4, Bianco 6, Ferretti 0, Olivetto 2, Conti Moretti L 8, Pastore 7, Drago 3, Bologna 0. All.  Dirico
Basket Legnano 91 :  Gardenghi 3, Bosello 7, Garavaglia E. 9, Piantini 22, Kapedani 6, Portaluppi 6, Vitali 5, Garavaglia F. 1, Gegra 0. All. Ferrara  
    
Settimo Basket ASD - Osl Garbagnate     74 - 76   Parziali  18-19, 38-41, 52-48
Settimo Basket ASD :  Marangoni 17, Seregni ne, Benfenati 2, Acerni 14, Moia 5, Antonini ne, Secchi R. 2, Ciolina 2, Ronca 3, Grassi 5, Colombo 6, Rondena 18. All. Antonini  
Osl Garbagnate :   Barella 10, Ripamonti 2, Allegri 15, Riboli 21, Giocondi 2, Milani, Maina 15, Santimone 9, Cantale 2, Bonadeo ne, Coli ne, Miceli ne All. Moretto/Carozza  
    
ASD Limax Clivio - Pol. Ardor Bollate     65 - 68    Parziali   23-20, 34-42, 54-37   
ASD Limax Clivio : Vitellaro 3, Bernasconi 14, Armocida Giacomo 1, Cantarelli, Gavioli, Cantoreggi ne, Sandrinelli 19, Bianchi 15, Leoni 2,  Mauri, Armocida Giovanni, Magoga 11. All. Vis   
Pol. Ardor Bollate :  Bianco 6, Mariani 7, Lazzati 4, Piotto Gravena 16, Colombo 5, Zani 4, Mitrano, Rossi 2, Cimorelli 16, Zucchetti L. 2, Zucchetti S. 6, De Ponte. All. Grassi  
    
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo - OR.MA. Basket Malnate     70 - 67   Parziali  23-18, 41-34, 62-51
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo :  Ceserani 5, Boccato 2, Palmisano ne, Bordoni 8, Mariani 11, Frattini 5, Remenar 13, Marusic 12, Turano 3, Toia 11. All. Corbella   
OR.MA. Basket Malnate :   Catelli, Giuliani 11, Grazi 8, D' Andria 4, Nidola, Milani 3, Cassani 6, Orlandi ne, Buzzi 8, Del Bosco 22, Crugnola ne, Marcantoni 5. All. Gergati 
    
ASD Venegono Basket - Cassano Magnago     67 - 48   Parziali  13-10, 28-23, 56-37
ASD Venegono Basket :   Stellini, Castiglioni, Bianco 12, Re Depaolini 12, Mazzoni 3, Poggiolini 5, Moalli 6, Vanoni 1, Bisognin 16, Bologna 2, Beretta 10. All. Racco
Cassano Magnago :  Puricelli 9, Ricci ne., Bardi 6, Ragazzo, Vanoli 7, Montalbetti 5, Giadini ne, Grassi 5, Colombo 3, Rizzo 13. All. Vecchič