Settima Giornata    
    
Draghi Gorlazy - Junior Knights Legnano     0 - 0      18/11/2018  ore 21:30     
Draghi Gorlazy :     
Junior Knights Legnano :     
    
OR.MA. Basket Malnate - Settimo Basket ASD     0 - 0      16/11/2018  ore 21:30         
OR.MA. Basket Malnate :     
Settimo Basket ASD :     
    
AS Dil. Campus Varese - Basket Legnano 91     0 - 0      16/11/2018  ore 21:00    
AS Dil. Campus Varese :     
Basket Legnano 91 :     
    
Pol. Ardor Bollate - Osl Garbagnate     0 - 0      18/11/2018  ore 18:00    
Pol. Ardor Bollate :     
Osl Garbagnate :     
    
Cassano Magnago - La Sportiva Gavirate     0 - 0      16/11/2018  ore 21:15    
Cassano Magnago :     
La Sportiva Gavirate :     
    
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo - ASD Limax Clivio     0 - 0      16/11/2018  ore 21:15    
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo :     
ASD Limax Clivio :     
    
ASD Venegono Basket - Sportlandia Tradate     0 - 0      16/11/2018  ore 21:00    
ASD Venegono Basket :     
Sportlandia Tradate :     



Sesta Giornata    
    
Settimo Basket ASD - La Sportiva Gavirate     75 - 54   Parziali  14-11, 35-27, 64-39    
Settimo Basket ASD :  Marangoni 12, Daverio 16, Benfenati 0, Acerni 14, Ciolina 2, Grassi 1, Basani 3, Mandelli 3, Colombo 6, Antonini 2, Caselli 2, Rondena 14. All. Antonini
La Sportiva Gavirate : Cagnone 5, Zanardini 5, Gianoli 7, Moretti E. 7, Ferretti 0, Pastore 2, Galluccio 0, Moretti L. 6. Carcano 3. Gottinger 4. Conti 10. Bologna 5. All. Dirico  
    
ASD Limax Clivio - Draghi Gorlazy     80 - 79   Parziali  10-23, 36-51, 53-61   
ASD Limax Clivio :  Vitellaro 3, Bernasconi 6, Garavaglia, Armocida Gia 11, Cantarelli 11, Gavioli 4, Cantoreggi, Sandrinelli 26, Bianchi 7, Leoni, Lomastro, Armocida Gio 12. All. Vis   
Draghi Gorlazy :  Ramazzina, Dall'acqua, Crespi 4, Clerici 15, Rappoldi 13, Agostinelli 12, Manto 13, Bevilacqua 10, Aspesani 5, Borsani 5, Bardelli 2. All. Marcato   
    
Basket Legnano 91 - Sportlandia Tradate     71 - 47   Parziali  15-12, 37-21, 49-36  
Basket Legnano 91 :  Gardenghi 0, Bosello 10, Garavaglia E. 1, Lattuada 18, Piantini 22, Kapedani 2, Portaluppi 14, Vitali 0, Garavaglia F. 0, Gegra 4. All. Ferrara  
Sportlandia Tradate :   Ciapponi 0, Balzaretti 6, Laudi 2, D’Amico 4, Zocchi 8, Turconi 1, Bigoni 7, Castantini 3, Vailati 0, Macchi 4, Morandi 12. All. Frontini 
    
Pol. Ardor Bollate - OR.MA. Basket Malnate     80 - 65   Parziali  18-20, 39-34, 55-44
Pol. Ardor Bollate :  Mariani 6, Lazzati 6 , Piotto Gravena 6 , Colombo 9, Piccinin 6, Fabris , Mitrano , Calloni  4, Cimorelli 10, Zucchetti L. 4, Zucchetti S. 14, Deponte  15. All. Grassi Vice Colombo G.  
OR.MA. Basket Malnate :   Giuliani 8, Grazi 7, D Andria 7, Chiesa 3, Nidola 9, Milani 9, Cassani 3, Galbiati 8, Crugnola 0, Del Bosco 11, Lunardi ne. All. Gergati
    
AS Dil. Campus Varese - Cassano Magnago     72 - 75     Parziali  14-17, 33-35, 51-54
AS Dil. Campus Varese :  Paloschi 1, Garagiola 0, Campanale 0, Crespi 2, Mottini 14, calcagni 6, Trentini 5, Calzavara 9, Sassi 4, Dao 1, Scaltritti 4, Dal ben 26. All. Natola 
Cassano Magnago :  Puricelli M, Bardi 9, Vanoli, Montalbetti 4, Giadini 12, Grassi 9, Borroni 13, Colombo 14, Rocca 11, Rizzo 3. All. Vecchie'   
    
Junior Knights Legnano - GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo     62 - 73    Parziali  7-16, 33-30, 46-43 
Junior Knights Legnano :  De Benedictis 0, Tentorio 7, Crespi 4, Augusto 5, Marazzini 17, Leotta 16, Fogu 0, Panizza 4, Mazzucco 5, Bongiorno n.e., Pogliana G. 4, Porrati 0. All. Piccolo  
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo : Ceserani 3, Boccato, Bordoni 5, Mariani 14, Frattini 3, Remenar 11, Intravaia 17, Turano 14, Toia 6, Bongiovanni, Paiusco D. Ne, Paiusco A. Ne. All. Corbella  
    
Osl Garbagnate - ASD Venegono Basket     72 - 70   Parziali  15-16, 31-36, 53-53  
Osl Garbagnate :  Barella 0, Ripamonti 9, Riboli 20, Milani 0, Maina 14, Santimone 25, Bonadeo 0, Cantale 4, Allegri ne, Coli ne, Miceli ne, Giocondi ne All. Moretto Vice Carozza  
ASD Venegono Basket : Moalli 15, Poggiolini 9, Beretta 12, Redepaolini 6, Bisognin 22, Caproni, Vanoni 2, Saracino 3, Bologna 1, Bianco, Mazzoni ne, Longo ne, Castiglioni ne. All. Racco    



Quinta Giornata    
    
La Sportiva Gavirate - Junior Knights Legnano     75 - 60    Parziali  19-21, 38-43, 55-53  
La Sportiva Gavirate :  Cagnone 2, Zanardini 6, Gianoli 8, Drago 0, Moretti E  23, Bianco M  6, Ferretti 6, Pastore 4, Galluccio 10, Moretti L  2, Carcano 8, Gottinger 0. All. Dirico  
Junior Knights Legnano :  De Benedictis 3, Tentorio 4, Azimonti 0, Augusto 12, Marazzini 10, Leotta 2, Fogu 6, Saponara 4, Buongiorno 2, Mazzucco 11, Chiodini 2, Panizza 4. All.  Piccolo 
    
Draghi Gorlazy - Settimo Basket ASD     71 - 82   Parziali   17-23, 38-43, 57-57
Draghi Gorlazy :   Ramazzina 5, Dell'Acqua 0, Aldizio 7, Crespi 0, Clerici 11, Bernasconi 2, Agostinelli 2, Manto 18, Bevilacqua 8, Aspesani 2, Borsani 16, Bardelli 0. All. Marcato
Settimo Basket ASD :  Marangoni 5, Daverio 9, Caselli ne, Benfenati 0, Acerni 15, Antonini ne, Ciolina 5, Grassi 4, Basani 6, Mandelli 9, Colombo 6, Rondena 23. All. Antonini
    
OR.MA. Basket Malnate - ASD Limax Clivio     71 - 59    Parziali   15-19, 36-29, 53-46  
OR.MA. Basket Malnate :  Giuliani 17, Grazi 6, D'andria 0, Chiesa 20, Marcantoni 1, Nidola 4, Milani 5, Cassani 2, Orlandi ne, Buzzi 9, Galbiati 2, Del Bosco 5. All. Gergati
ASD Limax Clivio :  Bianchi 23, Sandrinelli 7, Vitellaro 2, Bernasconi 3, Cantarelli 5, Armocida Gio 9, Armocida Gia, Magoga 4, Garavaglia 3, Lamastro 2, Cantoreggi 1, Mauri. All. Vis  
    
Sportlandia Tradate - Osl Garbagnate     81 - 77    Parziali  25-29, 44-43, 57-67 
Sportlandia Tradate : Ciapponi 8, Balzaretti 10, Laudi 18, D'Amico 2, Zocchi 8, Turconi 22, Bigoni 0, Costantini 9, Vailati ne, Macchi ne, Schembri 0, Morandi 4. All. Frontini   
Osl Garbagnate :  Barella 4 , Ripamonti 7, Allegri 13, Riboli 10, Milani 1, Maina 29, Santimone 11, Cantale 2, Battaglino ne, Coli ne, Miceli ne. All. Moretto, vice Carozza  
    
Cassano Magnago - Basket Legnano 91     51 - 66   Parziali  15-19, 28-30, 42-53  
Cassano Magnago :  Bardi, Vanoli 10, Montalbetti 15, Giadini 6, Russo ne, Grassi 13, Borroni 3, Colombo, Rocca 4, Rizzo. All.Vecchie'  
Basket Legnano 91 :  Gardenghi 0, Bosello 5, Garavaglia E. 7, Piantini 9, Kapedani 18, Portaluppi 18, Vitali 0, Garavaglia F. 4, Gegra 5. All. Ferrara  
    
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo - Pol. Ardor Bollate     56 - 51    Parziali  13-16, 25-35, 43-47 
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo :   Boccato 7,  Bordoni 3, Mariani 10, Frattini 2, Remenar, Intravaia 17, Turano 9, Toia 8, Bongiovanni ne, Paiusco. All. Corbella  
Pol. Ardor Bollate :   Lazzati ne, Piotto Gravena 8, Colombo 4, Zani, Fabris, Mitrano, Rossi 10, Calloni 8, Cimorelli 8, Zucchetti L. 2, Zucchetti S., Deponte  11.  All. Grassi
    
ASD Venegono Basket - AS Dil. Campus Varese     80 - 52    Parziali  25-14, 47-32, 64-46
ASD Venegono Basket :  Castiglioni, Bianco 2, Stellini 3, Saracino 6, Mazzoni 7, Beretta 8, Bisognin 11, Poggiolini 19, Bologna 10, Caproni, Re Depaolini 7, Longo, Moalli 7, Brignoli, Vanoni, Bezzecchi. All.  Racco
AS Dil. Campus Varese :  Paloschi 8, Garagiola 6, Bardelli 6, Campanale, Crespi 4, Mottini 14, Trentini 9, Sassi 3, Dao 2, Bessi 0, Civelli 0. All. Natola  



Quarta Giornata    
    
Settimo Basket ASD - Sportlandia Tradate     74 - 54   Parziali  25-14, 39-30, 59-40
Settimo Basket ASD :   Marangoni 10, Daverio 12, Caselli 0, Benfenati 0, Acerni 8, Antonini 3, Ciolina 0, Grassi 6, Basani 11, Mandelli 6, Colombo 0, Rondena 19. All. Antonini
Sportlandia Tradate :   Ciapponi 2, Balzaretti 8, Laudi 6, D’Amico 0, Zocchi 5, Turconi 2, Bigoni 3, Pavan 6, Costantini 4, Macchi 10, Schembri 2, Morandi 6. All. Frontini 
    
OR.MA. Basket Malnate - AS Dil. Campus Varese     68 - 63    Parziali    23-16, 40-36, 51-47
OR.MA. Basket Malnate :  Giuliani 13, Grazi 15, Chiesa 7, Marcantoni, Lunardi ne, Nidola 8, Cassani 2, Orlandi 2, Buzzi 6, Galbiati 2, Del Bosco 13, Crugnola. All. Gergati   
AS Dil. Campus Varese :  Paloschi 5, Garagiola 0, Bardelli 2, Campanale 2, Mottini  12, Trentini 16, Calzavara 18, Sassi 6, Gianfrate 0, Scaltritti 2. All. Natola
    
Draghi Gorlazy - Osl Garbagnate     53 - 77    Parziali  17-21, 31-37, 42-59   
Draghi Gorlazy :  Ramazzina 3, Dell'Acqua, Aldizio 8, Crespi 4, Clerici 13, Bernasconi 2, Gallazzi 4, Agostinelli 4, Bevilacqua 7, Aspesani 2, Borsani 4, Bardelli 2. All. Marcato  
Osl Garbagnate :  Allegri ne, Miceli 2, Barella 12, Ripamonti 5, Riboli 14, Milani , Maina 22, Santimone 18, Bonadeo 2, Cantale 2. All. Moretto vice Carozza  
    
Pol. Ardor Bollate - Basket Legnano 91     68 - 73   Parziali  13-15, 33-24, 48-41, 60-60, D1ts
Pol. Ardor Bollate :  Mariani 3, Lazzati, Piotto Gravena 15, Colombo 2, Zani, Mitrano 8,Rossi 6, Calloni 7, Cimorelli 11, Zucchetti L. 2, Zucchetti S. 10 Deponte 4. All. Grassi 
Basket Legnano 91 :  Gardenghi 0, Bosello 6, Garavaglia E. 9, Lattuada 9, Piantini 23, Kapedani 3, Portaluppi 11, Vitali 6, Garavaglia F. 2, Gegra 4. All. Ferrara  
    
ASD Limax Clivio - Cassano Magnago     84 - 68    Parziali    26-26, 31-37, 66-53 
ASD Limax Clivio :  Vitellaro 8, Bernasconi 3, Garavaglia 2, Armocida Gia ne, Cantarelli 10, Gavioli 4, Cantoreggi, Sandrinelli 23, Magoga 2, Bianchi 22,  Leoni 3, Armocida Gio 7. All. Vis   
Cassano Magnago :  Puricelli ne, Bardi 10, Peruzzotti 1, Vanoli 12, Montalbetti 9, Giadini 13, Borroni 4, Colombo 1, Rocca 15, Rizzo 3. All. Vecchie'  
    
La Sportiva Gavirate - GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo     78 - 70   Parziali  19-19, 36-41, 57-56  
La Sportiva Gavirate :  Cagnone 3, Zanardini 0, Gianoli 14, Drago 10, Moretti E 16, Bianco M 15, Ferretti 2, Conti , Pastore 4, Galluccio 10, Moretti L 2, Bologna 1. All. Dirico  
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo :  Boccato 5, Palmisano, Bordoni 10, Frattini 1, Remenar 13, Intravaia 15, Turano 5, Toia 18, Bongiovanni 3, Paiusco. All. Corbella 
    
Junior Knights Legnano - ASD Venegono Basket     67 - 68   Parziali  16-13, 32-32, 52-48   
Junior Knights Legnano : De Benedictis 0, Tentorio 0, Augusto 15, Crespi 2, Marazzini 16, Leotta 16, Fogu 6, Porrati 0, Bongiorno 0, Mazzucco 10, Pogliana G. 2, Panizza 0. All. Piccolo, Ass. Santaterra  
ASD Venegono Basket : Bologna 2, Moalli 25, Beretta 9, Redepaolini 4, Vanoni 4, Bisognin 20, Saracino 4, Longo, Bianco, Caproni, Stellini, Castiglioni. All. Racco   



Terza Giornata    
    
Sportlandia Tradate - Junior Knights Legnano     74 - 61     Parziali  18-11, 36-32, 56-52 
Sportlandia Tradate :  Ciapponi 5, Balzaretti 8, Laudi 25, Peruzzu’ 0, D’Amico 4, Zocchi 6, Turconi 15, Bigoni 0, Pavan 9, Costantini 2, Ciancolini 0, Macchi 0 All. Frontini  
Junior Knights Legnano :  De Benedictis 3, Tentorio 6, Augusto 10, Crespi 6, Marazzini 4, Leotta 3, Fogu 4, Bongiorno 0, Mazzucco 9, Chiodini 0, Panizza 14,Porrati 4. All. Piccolo, Vice Santaterra  
    
Basket Legnano 91 - ASD Limax Clivio     64 - 60    Parziali 16-7, 30-30, 41-42, 52-52, D1ts
Basket Legnano 91 : Gegra 6, Vitali 10, Kapedani 11 , Lattuada 11, Garavaglia  E. 2, Bosello 6, Garavaglia F. 3, Portaluppi 15, Gardenghi n.e, Tagliabue 0, All. Ferrara  
ASD Limax Clivio :  Vitellaro 4, Bernasconi 8, Armocida Giacomo 1, Cantarelli 0, Gavioli 0, Cantoreggi ne, Sandrinelli 27, Bianchi 8, Leoni 4, LOmastro 3, Armocida Giovanni 3, Nagoga 2. All. Vis 
    
Osl Garbagnate - La Sportiva Gavirate     89 - 48    Parziali  23-8, 45-21, 63-31   
Osl Garbagnate : Ripamonti  14, Cantale , Riboli  16, Miceli  ,Santimone  23, Coli 2, Barella 7, Bonadeo 4, Allegri 6, Milani 4, Maina 13. All. Moretto Vice Carozza   
La Sportiva Gavirate :  Moretti E. 2,  Bologna 7,  Galluccio 4,  Moretti L. 12,  Conti 8,  Cagnone 2,  Gianoli 7,  Carcano 2,  Gottinger 1,  Pastore 1,  Zavardini 2. All. Dirico
    
AS Dil. Campus Varese - Pol. Ardor Bollate     69 - 51    Parziali  16-12, 37-15, 50-44  
AS Dil. Campus Varese :   Paloschi 4, Garagiola 0, Bardelli 0, Campanale 1, Mottini 30, Calcagni 0, Trentini 6, Sassi 13, Gianfrate 0, Dao 0, Calzavara 12, Dal ben 3. All. Natola 
Pol. Ardor Bollate :   Lazzati, Piotto  Gravena 16, Colombo 10, Zani 2, Piccinin  4, Fabris, Mitrano  2,  Rossi 11, Calloni 4, Zucchetti L., Zucchetti S. ne, Deponte   2.  All. Grassi
    
Cassano Magnago - OR.MA. Basket Malnate     65 - 80    Parziali  25-25, 36-43, 53-62   
Cassano Magnago : Puricelli, Rizzo 3, Bardi 6, Peruzzotti 6, Vanoli, Montalbetti 12, Giadini 6, Borroni 10, Colombo 4, Montoli, Rocca 18. All. Vecchie'   
OR.MA. Basket Malnate : Giuluani 7, Grazi 4, Chiesa 12,, Nidola 6, Cassani 14, Orlandi 3, Buzzi 9, Galbiati 5, Del bosco 20, Lunardi, Giaretta, Crugnola ne. All. Gergati   
    
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo - Draghi Gorlazy     70 - 58    Parziali  17-18, 30-31, 46-44  
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo :  Boccato 2, Palmisano, Bordoni 12, Mariani 13, Frattini 1, Remenar 9. Intravaia 11, Turano 11, Toia 11, Paiusco A. ne. All. Corbella   
Draghi Gorlazy :  Bernasconi 5, Rappoldi 2, Gallazzi 16, Bevilacqua 17, Clerici 9, Ramazzina 6, Dall'acqua 2, Borsani 1, Loukou, Bardelli. All. Marcato   
    
ASD Venegono Basket - Settimo Basket ASD     77 - 59    Parziali  17-13, 30-32, 51-46   
ASD Venegono Basket :  Castiglioni, Stellini, Caproni 4, Bisognin 4, Saracino 12, Bologna 3, Bianco, Beretta 26, Longo 2, Moalli 10, Poggiolini 16. All. Racco 
Settimo Basket ASD :   Marangoni 4, Daverio 17, Benfenati 0, Acerni 6, Rondena 14, Ciolina 6, Basani 3, Mandelli 3, Ronca 4, Antonini 0, Grassi 2. All.  Antonini



Seconda Giornata    
    
La Sportiva Gavirate - Sportlandia Tradate     54 - 68       Parziali  11-10, 19-33, 34-42   
La Sportiva Gavirate :  Cagnone 3, Rossi 3, Zanardini , Gianoli 3, Drago , Moretti L., Bianco M. 14 ,Conti  L. , Galluccio 3, Moretti E. 26,  Pastore 2, Carcano . All. Dirico
Sportlandia Tradate :   Ciapponi 1, Balzaretti 9, Laudi 11, Castiglioni G. 0, D’Amico 20, Zocchi 9, Turconi 4, Bigoni 0, Costantini 9, Macchi 3, Schembri 0, Morandi 2. All. Frontini 
    
ASD Limax Clivio - AS Dil. Campus Varese     87 - 72     Parziali  18-15, 39-50, 65-61
ASD Limax Clivio : Vitellaro, Bernasconi 2, Armocida Giacomo 4, Cantarelli 8, Sandrinelli 32, Bianchi 27, Cantoreggi, Gavioli 9, Leoni 1, Lamastro, Mauri, Armocida Gio 4. All. Vis   
AS Dil. Campus Varese :  Paloschi 5, Garagiola 0, Crespi 3, Mottini 15,  Dini 8, Calcagni 3,Trentini 16, Sassi 0, Gianfrate n.e, Dao 0, Calzavara 8, Dal ben 14. All. Natola 
    
Draghi Gorlazy - Basket Legnano 91    52 - 60     Parziali  15-18, 23-40, 44-48
Draghi Gorlazy :  Ramazzina, Aldizio 6, Clerici 3, Bernasconi, Gallazzi 12, Manto 7, Aspesani 11, Bardelli 2, Borsani 1, Rappoldi 10, Loukou, Dall’Acqua. All. Marcato  
Basket Legnano 91 :   Gardenghi 0, Bosello 3, Garavaglia E. 12, Lattuada 12, Kapedani 10, Portaluppi 11, Vitali 4, Garavaglia F. 0, Gegra 8. All.  Ferrara
    
Junior Knights Legnano - Pol. Ardor Bollate     43 - 47     Parziali  11-18, 17-20, 29-30 
Junior Knights Legnano :  De benedictis, Tentorio 2, Crespi 6, Marazzini 9, Leotta, Fogù 4, Saponara 4, Bongiorno, Pogliana, Panizza 6, Porrati 2, Augusto 10. All. Piccolo  
Pol. Ardor Bollate :  Mariani A., Lazzati, Piotto Gravena 8, Colombo 8, Zani 2, Fabris, Rossi 8, Calloni 4, Cimorelli 6, Zucchetti L., Zucchetti S. 9, Deponte 2. All. Grassi  
    
Settimo Basket ASD - Cassano Magnago     74 - 55    Parziali  19-17, 41-28, 65-38  
Settimo Basket ASD :   Marangoni 6, Daverio 7, Caselli 0, Benfenati 3, Acerni 14, Ciolina 8, Mandelli 10, Ronca 14, Antonini 0, Moia 0, Grassi 2, Rondena 12. All. Antonini
Cassano Magnago :  Puricelli, Rizzo 5, Bardi 6, Vanoli 2, Montalbetti 3, Giadini 15, Guardato, Grassi, Borroni 5, Colombo 8, Montoli, Rocca 11 All. Vecchiè  
    
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo - Osl Garbagnate    53 - 69     Parziali  14-18, 25-35, 37-49
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo :  Ceserani 2, Boccato 6, Bordoni 3, Mariani, Frattini 4, Reminar 9, Intravaia 8, Turano 5, Toia 16, Bongiovanni ne, Paiusco D. ne, Paiusco A. All. Corbella   
Osl Garbagnate :   Barella 0, Ripamonti 8, Allegri 26, Riboli 11, Battaglino 0, Milani 9, Maina 11, Santimone 0, Cantale 4, Bonadeo ne, Miceli ne, Coli ne. All. Moretto 
    
ASD Venegono Basket - OR.MA. Basket Malnate     78 - 59    Parziali  15-10, 42-16, 60-32   
ASD Venegono Basket : Re Depaolini 12, Moalli 9, Bianco 8, Poggiolini 12, Bisognin 5, Beretta 17, Saracino 4, Mazzoni 6, Vanoni 5, Stellini 0, Castiglioni 0. All. Racco    
OR.MA. Basket Malnate :  Giuliani  13, Grazi 10, Chiesa 7, Nidola 2, Milani 2, Galbiati 14 Del Bosco 4, Buzzi 7, Cassani,  Lunardi, Orlandi, Crugnola. All: Gergati  


Prima Giornata    
    
Sportlandia Tradate - Draghi Gorlazy     64 - 41     Parziali  18-6, 30-17, 44-25
Sportlandia Tradate :  Ciapponi 8, Castiglioni G. 2, Balzaretti 11, Laudi 15, D’Amico 4, Zocchi 5, Turconi 7, Bigoni 4, Costantini 4, Macchi 4, Schembri 0, Morandi 0. All.  Frontini
Draghi Gorlazy :  Ramazzina 2, Aldizio, Crespi 10, Clerici 3, Damonti 8, Bernasconi, Gallazzi 13, Manto 4, Bevilacqua, Aspesani 2, Bardelli. All. Marcato  
    
AS Dil. Campus Varese - Junior Knights Legnano     64 - 79     Parziali  14-15, 32-24,   D1ts
AS Dil. Campus Varese :  Paloschi 6, Garagiola 2, Campanale 0, Crespi 7, Mottini ne., Trentini 15, Schioppa  2, Sassi 10, Dini 0, Calzavara 12, Bessi 0, Dal ben 9. All. Natola  
Junior Knights Legnano :  Pogliana P. 0, De Benedictis 0, Tentorio 3, Mazzucco 15, Augusto 7, Crespi 9, Marazzini 27, Leotta 14, Fogu 0, Saponara 0, Bongiorno 2, Panizza 2. All. Piccolo, ass Santaterra  
    
Basket Legnano 91 - La Sportiva Gavirate     41 - 43     Parziali  15-8, 28-18, 35-34   
Basket Legnano 91 : Portaluppi 11, Kapedani 11, Garavaglia E. 16, Vitali 2, Garavaglia F. 1, Gegra 0, Gardenghi 0, Bosello ne. All. Ferrara   
La Sportiva Gavirate :  Cagnone 2, Rossi , Zanardini 6, Gianoli 2, Drago 2, Moretti L. 11, Bianco M. 11, Conti L. 2 , Galluccio 4, Moretti E. 2, Gottinger. All. Dirico   

Osl Garbagnate - Settimo Basket ASD     74 - 62     Parziali  13-18, 33-29, 56-42
Osl Garbagnate :  Battaglino NE, Ripamonti 8, Allegri 26, Riboli 17, Miceli 0, Milani 0, Maina 15, Santimone 8, Barella 0, Bonadeo 0, Coli ne, Cantale 0. All. Moretto  
Settimo Basket ASD :  Benfenati 0, Marangoni 13, Antonini 0, Riccardo Secchi 0, Acerni 10, Mandelli 10, Moia 2, Caselli 0, Ciolina 8, Ronca 4, Grassi 2, Daverio 13. All. Antonini 
    
Pol. Ardor Bollate - ASD Limax Clivio     71 - 66     Parziali  21-13, 28-24, 43-46, 63-63, D1ts    
Pol. Ardor Bollate :  Lazzati 5, Piotto Gravena 6, Colombo A. 16, Zani, Picconin, Rossi 12, Calloni 7,Cimorelli 3, Zucchetti L., Zucchetti S. 10, Deponte 12. All. Grassi Vice Colombo G.  
ASD Limax Clivio :  Vitellaro 2, Bernasconi 5, Armocida Gia 10, Cantarelli 3, Gavioli 11, Cantoreggi, Sandrinelli 15, Magoga 10, Bianchi 2, Leoni, Mauri, Armocida Gio 8. All. Vis Vice Gavioli  
    
OR.MA. Basket Malnate - GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo     57 - 61      Parziali   8-12, 24-27, 41-41 
OR.MA. Basket Malnate :  Giuliani 8, Grazi 13, Chiesa, Marcantoni 1, Lunardi ne, Nidola 2, Milani 3, Cassani 3, Buzzi 2, Galbiati 2, Del bosco 23,  Crugnola ne. All. Gergati  
GS Basket Lonate Pozzolo : Ceserani 4, Boccato 2, Bordoni 2, Mariani 1, Frattini 5, Remenar 10, Intravaia 7, Turano 12, Toia 15, Bongiovanni ne, Paiusco D. Ne, Paiusco A. 3. All. Corbella
    
Cassano Magnago - ASD Venegono Basket     79 - 86     Parziali  25-23, 41-38, 60-63   
Cassano Magnago :   M. Puricelli ne, Bardi 14, Peruzzotti 3, Vanoli 3, Montalbetti 5, Giadini 22, Cicoria ne, Grassi 8, Borroni 9, Colombo 3, Montoli ne, Rocca 12. All. Vecchié 
ASD Venegono Basket :  Bisognin 25, Moalli 19, Poggiolini 24, Redepaolini 4, Beretta 5, Bianco 4, Vanoni 3, Longo 2, Caproni, Bologna, Castiglioni ne, Brignoli ne. All. Racco