Settima Giornata    
    
7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno - Nervianese 1919     68 - 76   Parziali  13-23, 33-37, 47-58    
7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno :  Bolzonella 7, Santambrogio 14, Gorla 14, Menezes 11, Bialkowski 0, Tonani ne, Somaschini T. 11, Matteucci 9, Raskovic ne, Trentini 2, Somaschini E. ne. All. Biffi
Nervianese 1919 :  Nuclich 10, Panaccione 17, Colnago 25, Nebuloni 0, Priuli 14, Bandera 4, Vigan˛ 0, Frontini 0, Lo Biondo 2, Zennaro 4. All. Garetto  
    
Virtus Cermenate - Valceresio Arcisate     70 - 77    Parziali  17-25, 37-38, 55-60    
Virtus Cermenate : Brambilla 14, Anzivino 8, Guidi 6, Scuratti 6, Broggi 6, Bianchi ne, Banfi 4, Pellizzoni 11, Moscatelli ne, Squarcina 15, Romano ne, Gennari ne. All. Mazzali 
Valceresio Arcisate :  Lepri 11, Clerici 24, Bellotti L. 14, Florio 0, Fiamberti 3, Bellotti P. 0, Giglio ne, Bianchi ne, Gardelli ne, Bergamaschi 17, Tonella 8, Bolzonella 0. All. Bianchi  
    
Casa Giovent¨ Erba - Team ABC Gorla Cant¨     75 - 69    Parziali 17-21, 42-38, 57-57    
Casa Giovent¨ Erba :  Rigamonti 11, Banchelli 3, Valsecchi 5, Malberti 24, Colombo 14, Ceppi ne, Esposito 0, Sironi 0, Corti 3, Meroni 2, Albenga 0, Spreafico 13. All. Bonassi  
Team ABC Gorla Cant¨ :  Cucchiaro 6, Novati 7, Di Giuliomaria C. 14, PedalÓ 0, Gatti 12, Procida 0, Arienti 0, Ronchetti 8, Molteni 8, Di Giuliomaria J. 2, Nasini 8, Pifferi 4. All.Visciglia
    
Basket Team Mortara - Basketball Gallarate     0 - 0        24/01/2019  ore 21:00    
Basket Team Mortara :     
Basketball Gallarate :     
    
Opera Basket Club - Cistellum Cislago     67 - 66    Parziali 15-22, 28-31, 46-49  
Opera Basket Club : Cazzaniga L. 6, Werlich 7, Iurato 11, Vercesi 4, Spirolazzi 29, De Francesco ne, Fontana 3, Cazzaniga D. 2, Rao ne, Chiesa ne, Pastori 5. All. CelŔ   
Cistellum Cislago :  Tomba 9, Tonella 11, Galati 13, Freri 14, Dushi 10, Rimoldi ne, Secco 2, D'Ambrosio 0, Vanzulli 6, Saibene 1. All. Ferrari 
    
Milano 3 Basket Basiglio - Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio     92 - 79   Parziali  24-27, 50-40, 67-60
Milano 3 Basket Basiglio : Cinquepalmi, Iacono 17, Bassani 22, Colombo 23, Tandoi 13, Cappellari Andrea 4, Giocondo ne, Sorrtentino 2, El Rawi 2, Bonora 5, Cappellari Alberto 5. All. Pugliese   
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio :  Preatoni, Atsur 25, Tagliabue 18, Arui 8, Azzimonti 2, Marotto 1, De Vita 0, Pariani 14, Vai 11, De Franco 0. All. Nava  

Riposa: Robur Saronno

Sesta Giornata    
    
Cistellum Cislago - Basket Team Mortara     71 - 77   Parziali  11-12, 26-37, 46-46   
Cistellum Cislago : Tomba 12, Tonella 6, Galati 12, Freri 15, Dushi 9, Vanzulli 13, Franchi ne, Rimoldi ne, Secco ne, D'Ambrosio 4, Saibene 0. All. Ferrari   
Basket Team Mortara : Pontisso 8, Orsini 20, Pierleoni 6, Deconescu 7, Ferretti 14, Sacchi ne, Bossi ne, Invernizzi B. ne, Muzio 0, Baiardo 16, Marcone 6. All. Zanellati   
    
Milano 3 Basket Basiglio - Virtus Cermenate     62 - 63   Parziali  13-18, 32-34, 45-41
Milano 3 Basket Basiglio :  Giocondo 22, Iacono 4, Bassani 12, Tandoi, Colombo 14, Cappellari Andrea 5, Cinquepalmi, Sorrentino 1, El Rawi ne, Bonora 2, Cappellari Alberto 2. All. Pugliese  
Virtus Cermenate : Broggi 7, Brambilla 13, Anzivino 12, Guidi 10, Scuratti 10, Bianchi, Banfi 2, Pellizzoni 4, Moscatelli ne, Squarcina 5, Gennari ne, Romano ne. All. Mazzali   
    
Nervianese 1919 - Team ABC Gorla Cant¨     84 - 63   Parziali  19-15, 42-36, 65-44  
Nervianese 1919 : Nuclich 13, Colnago 17, Priuli 8, Panaccione 10, Nebuloni 5, Bandera 5, Driol 0, Frontini 11, Galozzi 0, Zennaro 4, Vigan˛ 0, Lo Biondo 11. All. Garetto   
Team ABC Gorla Cant¨ :  Carpani 3, Cucchiaro 13, Di Giuliomaria C. 18, PedalÓ 2, Gatti 0, Procida 2, Ronchetti 2, Molteni 8, Novati 8, Di Giuliomaria J. 2, Pifferi 5, Nasini 0. All. Visciglia    
    
Robur Saronno - Basketball Gallarate     80 - 56    Parziali  18-17, 37-26, 64-34
Robur Saronno : Politi 10, Clementoni 11, Maiocco 4, Gurioli 13, Mariani 15, Ukaegbu 5, Tresso 2, Tosi 9, Quinti 2, Leva 9. All. Bianchi   
Basketball Gallarate :  Battilana 4, Croci 3, Calzavara 8, Moraghi 3, Quiroz 12, Bellotti 5, Fogato 2, Picotti 3, Fedrigo 4, Mosele 1, Ciardiello 11. All. Sassi  
    
Opera Basket Club - 7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno     56 - 71  Parziali  19-17, 27-40, 41-63  
Opera Basket Club : Cazzaniga L. 11, Fontana 4, Spirolazzi 2, Pastori 9, Iurato 8, De Francesco 9, Cazzaniga D. 2, Rao 4, Vercesi ne, Chiesa 7. All. CelŔ   
7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno :  Santambrogio 8, Matteucci 6, Menezes 10, Bialkowski 4, Bolzonella 16, Tonani 0, Zanasca 0, Somaschini T. 4, Gorla 13, Raskovic 2, Trentini 8, Negrin 0. All. Biffi  
    
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio - Casa Giovent¨ Erba     103 - 56   Parziali  19-15, 52-31, 77-43  
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio :  Preatoni 11, Atsur 15, Tagliabue 8, Arui 2, Azzimonti 11, Marotto 2, De Vita 12, Crespi 2, Pariani 8, Vai 16, Sartori 5, De Franco 11. All. Nava  
Casa Giovent¨ Erba :  Rigamonti 6, Banchelli 9, Corti 0, Meroni 8, Spreafico 13, Ceppi ne, Esposito 3, Sironi 8, Valsecchi 5, Citterio 0, Albenga 4. All. Bonassi

Riposa: Valceresio Arcisate

Quinta Giornata     
    
Casa Giovent¨ Erba - Milano 3 Basket Basiglio     74- 87   Parziali  20-20, 36-39, 52-67
Casa Giovent¨ Erba :  Rigamonti 10, Banchelli 3, Malberti 22, Colombo 19, Spreafico 11, Ceppi 0, Esposito 0, Sironi 0, Corti 4, Meroni 5, Albenga 0, Origgi 0. All. Bonassi  
Milano 3 Basket Basiglio :  Giocondo 13, Iacono 7, Bassani 21, Tandoi 13, Colombo 23, Cappellari Andrea 4, Cinquepalmi 2, Sorrentino 0, El Rawi 2, Bonora 2, Cappellari Alberto 0. All. Pugliese    
    
7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno - Cistellum Cislago     76 - 58    Parziali  13-17, 37-44, 59-52
7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno :  Santambrogio 9, Gorla 1, Matteucci 20, Menezes 13, Bialkowski 9, Tonani 7, Zanasca 0, Valli 0, Trentini 9, Bolzonella 8, Negrin 0. All. Biffi  
Cistellum Cislago :  Tomba 22, Tonella 8, Galati 18, Freri 2, Dushi 2, Franchi 0, Rimoldi 0, Secco 0, D'Ambrosio 5, Vanzulli 2, Saibene 2. All. Ferrari 
    
Robur Saronno - Valceresio Arcisate     77 - 69     Parziali  23-22, 47-38, 61-52
Robur Saronno :   Clementoni 24, Ukaegbu 14, Maiocco 7, Turati, Leva 11, Tresso 3, Mariani 11, Tosi 7, Gurioli, Pigliafreddo ne, Dhauoi ne. All. Bianchi  Massimo
Valceresio Arcisate :   Lepri 17, Flamberti 10, Bellotti L. 12, Bellotti P. 4, Clerici 14, Florio 8, Bergamaschi 4, Tonella, Gardelli, Giglio, Bolzonella. All. Bianchi Bruno
    
Basketball Gallarate - Nervianese 1919     73 - 56   Parziali  14-17, 30-29, 50-43
Basketball Gallarate :  Battilana 2, Croci 9, Calzavara 9, Moraghi 4, Quiroz 19, Bellotti 4, Fogato 9, Picotti, Fedrigo 14, Camurati ne, Mosele ne, Ciardiello 3. All. Sassi
Nervianese 1919 :  Panaccione 6, Nuclich 14, Nebuloni 7, Colnago 20, Priuli 4, Lo Biondo 0, Vigan˛ ne, Croci ne, Frontini 2, Zennaro 3, Bandera 0. All. Garetto  
   
Basket Team Mortara - Opera Basket Club     81 - 76   Parziali  26-12, 40-38, 55-53  
Basket Team Mortara : Pontisso 22, Marcone 14, Pierleoni 14, Deconescu 18, Ferretti 11, Sacchi 0, Bossi 2, Invernizzi B. ne, Muzio 0, Baiardo 0. All. Zanellati   
Opera Basket Club :  Cazzaniga L. 8, Vercesi 20, Spirolazzi 10, Pastori 12, Iurato 17, De Francesco 3, Fontana 2, Cattaneo ne, Cazzaniga D. 4, Rao 0. All. CelŔ
    
Team ABC Gorla Cant¨ - Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio     65 - 63    Parziali  17-24, 30-34, 53-45
Team ABC Gorla Cant¨ : Carpani 5, Cucchiaro 10, Di Giuliomaria C. 13, PedalÓ 7, Gatti 11, Procida 2, Ronchetti 8, Molteni 1, Novati 0, Di Giuliomaria J. ne, Nasini 0, Pifferi 8. All. Visciglia  
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio :  Preatoni 3, Atsur 15, Tagliabue 13, Arui 5, Azzimonti 18, Marotto 2, De Vita 2, Crespi ne, Pariani 5, Vai 0, Sartori ne, De Franco 0. All. Nava  
    
Riposa: Virtus Cermenate



Quarta Giornata    
    
Virtus Cermenate - Nervianese 1919    65 - 71    Parziali  16-16, 32-38, 47-50
Virtus Cermenate :  Broggi 4, Romano ne, Banfi 2, Brambilla 15, Anzivino 7, Pellizzoni 9, Guidi 7, Meroni ne, Moscatelli ne, Scuratti 10, Squarcina 11. All. Mazzali  
Nervianese 1919 : Driol ne, Panaccione 9, Lo Biondo 14, Nuclich 6, Bandera 4, Frontini, Croci ne, Colnago 12, Nebuloni 3, Zennaro 3, Vigan˛ 5, Priuli 15. All. Garetto   
    
7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno - Robur Saronno     76 - 69   Parziali  23-17, 34-29, 52-46
7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno :   Tonani ne, Bolzonella 9, Zanasca ne, Santambrogio 8, Valli ne, Somaschini T. 6, Gorla 17, Matteucci 11, Menezes 17, Raskovic, Bialkowski 8, Trentini. All. Biffi 
Robur Saronno :   Politi 8, Turatti, Ukaegbu 2, Clementoni 5, Maiocco 12, Dhaoui ne, Gurioli 14, Tresso 7, Pigliafreddo ne, Mariani 15, Tosi ne, Leva 6. All. Bianchi 
    
Cistellum Cislago - Team ABC Gorla Cant¨     56 - 78   Parziali  21-17, 32-41, 48-62 
Cistellum Cislago : Tomba 19, Tonella 8, Galati 11, Freri 4, Dushi 7, Franchi ne, Millauro ne, Rimoldi. Secco, D'Ambrosio, Saibene. All. Ferrari  
Team ABC Gorla Cant¨ :  Carpani, Cucchiaro 9, Di Giuliomaria C. 25, PedalÓ 6, Gatti 5, Procida 5, Ronchetti 4, Molteni 13, Novati, Di Giuliomaria J., Pifferi 6, Nasini 5. All. Visciglia       
    
Basketball Gallarate - Casa Giovent¨ Erba     77 - 62  Parziali  20-10, 46-23, 56-40
Basketball Gallarate :  Battilana 13, Croci 11, Calzavara 11, Moraghi 24, Hidalgo Quiroz 6, Fogato 2, Picotti 2, Fedrigo 5, Camurati ne, Ciardiello 3, Mosele ne. All. Sassi  
Casa Giovent¨ Erba :  Rigamonti 4, Malberti 20, Albenga 3, Colombo 6, Spreafico 13, Ceppi, Esposito, Sironi, Banchelli 8, Corti 4, Valsecchi 4, Meroni. All. Bonassi   
    
Opera Basket Club - Milano 3 Basket Basiglio     74 - 87   Parziali  19-22, 35-49, 51-68
Opera Basket Club :  Cattaneo 26, Digianvittorio 6, Vercesi, Spirolazzi 14, Iurato 16, De Francesco, Cazzaniga L., Fontana 2, Cazzaniga D. ne, Rao ne, Pastori 10. All. CelŔ  
Milano 3 Basket Basiglio :  Cappellari An 8, Giocondo 9, Iacono 12, Tandoi 15, Colombo 17, Cinquepalmi 7, Sorrentino, Bassani 10, El Rawi ne, Bonora 3, Cappellari Al 6, Gabanelli. All. Pugliese 
    
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio - Valceresio Arcisate     57 - 81  Parziali  11-16, 26-41, 42-65      
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio :  De Vita 2, Preatoni 9, Tagliabue, Arui 9, Azzimonti 12, Marotto 1, Crespi, Atsur 13, Pariani 10, Vai ne, De Franco 1, Sartori. All. Nava  
Valceresio Arcisate : Lepri 11, Clerici 15, Bellotti L. 8, Florio 12, Tonella 8, Bellotti P. 2, Giglio, Bianchi, Gardelli 9, Bergamaschi 6, Fiamberti 7, Bolzonella 3. All. Bianchi  

Riposa: Basket Team Mortara    



Terza Giornata    
    
Basket Team Mortara - 7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno     67 - 70  Parziali  14-22, 38-41, 56-50 
Basket Team Mortara :  Pontisso 13, Muzio 4, Pierleoni 20, Baiardo 7, Ferretti 6, Sacchi 4, Bossi 7, Invernizzi B. 0, Lonati ne, Marcone 6. All. Zanellati  
7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno :  Santambrogio 12, Gorla 7, Menezes 15, Bialkowski 3, Somaschini E. 4, Bolzonella 8, Zanasca 3, Valli 0, Somaschini T. 5, Matteucci 7, Raskovic ne, Trentini 6. All. Biffi
    
Valceresio Arcisate - Cistellum Cislago    75 - 82   Parziali  17-18, 36-39, 51-57      
Valceresio Arcisate : Lepri 11, Clerici 11, Bellotti 11, Florio 9, Tonella 13, Bellotti 0, Giglio 0, Bianchi ne, Gardelli 9, Bergamaschi 4, Fiamberti 3, Bolzonella 4. All. Bianchi   
Cistellum Cislago :  Tomba 21, Tonella 25, Galati 13, Freri 15, Dushi 6, Vanzulli 0, Franchi ne, Millauro ne, Rimoldi 0, Secco 0, D'Ambrosio 2, Saibene ne. All. Ferrari     
    
Casa Giovent¨ Erba - Robur Saronno     72 - 83    Parziali  21-18, 32-33, 51-64       
Casa Giovent¨ Erba :  Ceppi 6, Rigamonti 4, Malberti 21, Colombo 16, Spreafico 6, Esposito 0, Sironi 3, Banchelli 6, Corti 3, Valsecchi 5, Meroni 2, Albenga 0. All. Bonassi  
Robur Saronno :  Politi 19, Clementoni 26, Maiocco 12, Tresso 7, Mariani 9, Turatti 0, Ukaegbu 4, Dhaoui 0, Gurioli ne, Tosi 0, Leva 6. All. Bianchi  
    
Team ABC Gorla Cant¨ - Basketball Gallarate     84 - 59   Parziali  23-9, 45-15, 60-33     
Team ABC Gorla Cant¨ : Carpani 11, Cucchiaro 10, Di Giuliomaria C. 12, PedalÓ 0, Gatti 5, Procida 2, Ronchetti 5, Molteni 8, Novati 4, Di Giuliomaria J. 3, Nasini 7, Pifferi 17. All. Visciglia   
Basketball Gallarate :  Battilana 2, Croci 8, Calzavara 0, Moraghi 10, Quiroz 15, Bellotti 7, Fogato 0, Picotti 6, Fedrigo 9, Ciardiello 2. All. Sass 
    
Nervianese 1919 - Opera Basket Club     84 - 65    Parziali   25-20, 48-33, 65-49   
Nervianese 1919 :   Panaccione 9, Lo Biondo 4, Nuclich 10, Bandera 7, Frontini 9, Croci ne, Galozzi ne, Colnago 22, Nebuloni 5, Zennaro 8, Vigan˛ 1, Priuli 9. All. Garetto 
Opera Basket Club :  De Francesco 6, Cazzaniga L. 9, Fontana 5, Cattaneo 6, Cazzaniga D. ne, Digianvittorio 4, Iurato 16, Rao ne, Vercesi 2, Spirolazzi 12, Pastori 5. All. CelŔ 
    
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio - Virtus Cermenate    86 - 79   Parziali  23-12, 34-36, 45-47, 70-70, D1ts  
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio :  De Vita 5, Preatoni 13, Tagliabue 11, Arui 18, Azzimonti 13, De Franco 6, Marotto 1, Crespi ne, Pariani 19, Rossi ne. All. Nava  
Virtus Cermenate : Brambilla 28, Anzivino 5, Guidi 12, Scuratti 2, Broggi 7, Bianchi 1, Banfi 2, Pellizzoni 10, Moscatelli ne, Squarcina 12, Romano ne, Meroni ne. All. Mazzali  

Riposa: Milano 3 Basket Basiglio

Seconda Giornata     
    
Casa Giovent¨ Erba - Nervianese 1919     83 - 86   Parziali  22-20, 38-41, 61-65
Casa Giovent¨ Erba : Ceppi 16, Rigamonti 13, Valsecchi 2, Malberti 18, Colombo 13, Esposito ne, Sironi 0, Bianchelli 6, Corti ne, Meroni 4, Albenga 11, Spreafico 0. All. Bonassi   
Nervianese 1919 : Panaccione 6, Nuclich 11, Nebuloni 4, Colnago 15, Priuli 22, Lo Biondo 12, Vigan˛ 0, Bandera 13, Frontini 3, Zennaro 0, Driol ne. All. Garetto   
    
Basket Team Mortara - Milano 3 Basket Basiglio     69 - 77  Parziali  18-18, 40-41, 61-64  
Basket Team Mortara : Pontisso 23, Muzio 4, Pierleoni 8, Baiardo 7, Ferretti 19, Bossi 5, Invernizzi B. 0, Facchi ne, Marcone 3, Orlandi ne. All. Zanellati   
Milano 3 Basket Basiglio : Cinquepalmi 10, Giocondo 8, Iacono 22, Bassani 14, Colombo 4, Cappellari An 8, Sorrentino ne, El Rawi ne, Tandoi 2, Arioli 0, Bonora 6, Cappellari Al. 3. All. Pugliese        
    
Team ABC Gorla Cant¨ - Valceresio Arcisate     83 - 62   Parziali  24-7, 39-27, 60-37
Team ABC Gorla Cant¨ : Carpani 2, Cucchiaro 16, Di Giulioomaria C. 13, PedalÓ 2, Gatti 5, Procida 16, Arienti 4, Ronchetti 5, Molteni 5, Novati 7, Caglio 2, Pifferi 6. All. Visciglia   
Valceresio Arcisate : Lepri 15, Clerici 8, Bellotti L. 11, Florio 6, Fiamberti 3, Bellotti P. 4, Giglio 0, Gardelli 0, Bergamaschi 8, Tonella 7, Tavasci ne, Bolzonella 0. All. Bianchi      
    
Basketball Gallarate - Virtus Cermenate     60 - 70    Parziali  15-15, 31-35, 52-52   
Basketball Gallarate :  Croci 4, Calzavara 10, Moraghi 11, Quiroz 5, Bellotti 9, Fogato 2, Picotti, Fedrigo 13, Camurati ne, Mosele ne, Ciardiello 6. All. Sassi  
Virtus Cermenate :  Brambilla 9, Pellizzoni 12, Guidi 19, Scuratti 8, Broggi 2, Bianchi 6, Banfi 2, Moscatelli ne, Squarcina 12, Romano ne, Meroni ne. All. Mazzali 
    
Robur Saronno - Opera Basket Club     88 - 69   Parziali  27-20, 47-34, 58-55  
Robur Saronno : Politi 23, Clementoni 25, Maiocco 8, Tresso 2, Mariani 12, Turatti 0, Ukaegbu 9, Dhaoui ne, Gurioli ne, Pigliafreddo 0, Tosi 4, Leva 5. All. Bianchi   
Opera Basket Club :  Cattaneo N. 13, Digianvittorio 2, Spirolazzi 12, Pastori 8, Iurato 19, De Francesco 0, Cazzaniga L. 8, Fontana 2, Rao 0, Vercesi 5. All. CelŔ  
    
7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno - Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio     67 - 63    Parziali  19-17, 30-29, 39-40  
7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno : Santambrogio 0, Gorla 18, Menezes 8, Bialkowski 10, Somaschini E. 8, Tonani 0, Bolzonella ne, Zanasca ne, Somaschini T. 10, Matteucci 12, Trentini 1, Negrin ne. All. Biffi    Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio : De Vita 10, Preatoni 12, Tagliabue 14, Arui 3, Azzimonti 13, De Franco 1, Marotto 7, Crespi 0, Pariani 3, Ferrario ne. All. Nava

Riposa: Cistellum Cislago



Prima Giornata   
   
Milano 3 Basket Basiglio - 7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno     66 - 94   Parziali  20-36, 36-47, 56-61
Milano 3 Basket Basiglio :  Cappellari An 8, Cinquepalmi 0, Iacono 13, Arioli 6, Giocondo 20, Cappellari Alb 0, Sorrentino 0, Bassani 10, El Rawi ne, Tandoi 0, Bonora 4, Colombo 5. All. Pugliese 
7 Laqhi Gazzada Schianno : Santambrogio 10, Somaschini  E. 0, Gorla 9, Menezes 27, Bialkowski 17, Tonani ne, Bolzonella 11, Zanasca ne, Somaschini T. 7, Matteucci 13, Trentini 0. All. Biffi   
 
Valceresio Arcisate - Casa Giovent¨ Erba     87 - 71   Parziali  15-23, 36-39, 60-53
Valceresio Arcisate :  Lepri 10, Clerici 24, Bellotti L. 13, Florio 4, Fiamberti 0, Bellotti P. 0, Giglio 9, Nasar Eldin 0, Gardelli 2, Bergamaschi 9, Tonella 10, Bolzonella 6. All. Bianchi 
Casa Giovent¨ Erba :  Ceppi 11, Rigamonti 4, Malberti 20, Albenga 4, Colombo 13, Esposito 0, Sironi 3, Banchelli 14, Corti 0, Valsecchi 0, Meroni 2, Spreafico 0. All. Bonassi 
   
Nervianese 1919 - Basket Team Mortara     78 - 56   Parziali  23-13, 38-21, 60-38  
Nervianese 1919 : Panaccione 10, Nuclich 10, Nebuloni 1, Colnago 13, Priuli 14, Fornara 2, Lo Biondo 2, Vigam˛ 9, Bandera 5, Croci 0, Frontini 6, Zennaro 6. All. Garetto  
Basket Team Mortara :  Bossi 8, Muzio 0, Baiardo 22, Pierleoni 10, Ferretti 5, Invernizzi B. 2, Pontisso 2, Facchi 4, Marcone 0, Orlandi 3. All. Zanellati  
   
Cistellum Cislago - Robur Saronno     68 - 74   Parziali  18-19, 38-37, 59-58 
Cistellum Cislago : Tomba 15, Tonella 20, Galati 17, Freri 2, Dushi 4, Vanzulli 2, Franchi ne, Millauro ne, Rimoldi ne, Secco 0, D'Ambrosio 8, Saibene 0. All. Ferrari  
Robur Saronno :  Politi 23, Clementoni 10, Maiocco 7, Tresso 13, Mariani 8, Turatti 0, Ukaegbu 2, Gurioli ne, Pigliafreddo 0, Tosi 2, Leva 9. All. Bianchi 
   
Virtus Cermenate - Team ABC Gorla Cant¨    62 - 64   Parziali  9-14, 30-28, 49-42
Virtus Cermenate : Brambilla 8, Anzivino 5, Pellizzoni 2, Scuratti 2, Broggi 6, Bianchi 2, Banfi 9, Guidi 6, Moscatelli ne, Squarcina 22, Gennari ne, Romano ne. All. Mazzali  
Team ABC Gorla Cant¨ : Carpani 10, Cucchiaro 0, PedalÓ 8, Gatti 12, Di Giuliomaria C. 14, Procida 6, Lanzi 0, Ronchetti 4, Molteni 0, Novati 2, Marazzi ne, Pifferi 8. All. Visciglia  
   
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio - Basketball Gallarate     85 - 92   Parziali  27-17, 46-33, 69-63
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio : Preatoni 16, Tagliabue 12, Atsur 20, Arui 11, Azzimonti 9, De Franco 2, Marotto 4, De Vita 5, Crespi ne, Pariani 6, Ferrario ne, Mastrullo ne. All. Nava 
Basketball Gallarate : Battilana 0, Croci 10, Calzavara 12, Moraghi 14, Hidalgo Quiroz 23, Bellotti 6, Fogato 3, Picotti ne, Fedrigo 21, Ciardiello 3, Camurati ne, Mosele ne. All. Sassi 

Riposa: Opera Basket Club