Quindicesima Giornata di Ritorno

Polisportiva Bellano ASD -- US Buraghese  61 -- 67

Polisportiva Bellano ASD : 
US Buraghese : 

Asd Basket Nibionno -- ASD Pol. Veranese  72 -- 55

Asd Basket Nibionno : 
Cappellini S.8, Corti 8, Brambilla D. 13, Milani 3, Leotta, Lacquaniti 11, Frigerio, Brambilla T.4, Cappellini C.8, Sola S. 17, Colombo, Rizzo. All. Sola M.
ASD Pol. Veranese : 
Parravicini, Borgato 13, Molteni 5, Vergani, Cimino 15, Cassina 6, Eusebi 2, Casati 3, Chin, Mottadelli 11. All. Tucci

A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera -- BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD  35 -- 68

A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Mattia Delloro 11, Stefano Delloro 8, Pirovano 7, Ruben Delloro 3, Davide Delloro 3, Gandolfi 2, Vidus 1, Confalonieri 0, Farina 0, Vigaṇ 0, Figini 0
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD : 

A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna -- Asd Campetto Basket Club B   60 -- 45

A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna : 
Cinque 4, Della Bella 8, Angeletti 6,, Trivellone, Sandrini 3 Comalli 4, Prati 4, Franzini 5, Del Curto 8, Allievi 4, Franzi, Donà 14. All. Demarzi
Asd Campetto Basket Club B : 
Pini 20, Lapsus, Di Gregorio, Lanza 3, Beraldo 1, Giugni 7, Gusmeroli 7, Beraldo 1, Locatelli 3, Spandrio 4. All. Diotallevi

ASD GS Giovanile Civatese -- ASD 2V Basket Galbiate   75 -- 63

ASD GS Giovanile Civatese :  Bosso 5, Corti 5, Huertas 15, Boselli 2, Vergani M. 0, Luzzana 0, Castagna L. 0, Castagna D. 15, Vergani F. 2, Capovilla 7, Aldeghi U. 12, Fracassa 12.  All. Brusadelli M.
ASD 2V Basket Galbiate :  Colombo Andrea 12, Arditi 11, Dell’oro 9, Pirovano 7, Villa 6, Milani 5, Montanelli 4, Panzeri 3, Colombo 3, Civillini 2, Valsecchi 1.  All. Cesana

ASD Polisportiva CPO -- ASD ADB Basket Vercurago   44 -- 65

ASD Polisportiva CPO : 
ASD ADB Basket Vercurago :  Corbetta 9, Collazo 4, Lanfranchi 3, Ferrario 11, Kim 16, Rigamonti 5, Redaelli 4, Rusconi 6, Comi 2, Ciceri 4

ASD Pol. Besanese -- Basket Teglio   49 -- 40

ASD Pol. Besanese : 
Basket Teglio :  Lavizzari 6, Travaini Marco 15, Besio 3, Valli Daniele, Stangoni 10, Valli Michele 1, Buzzi 5




Quattordicesima Giornata di Ritorno

ASD 2V Basket Galbiate -- Polisportiva Bellano ASD  48 -- 63

ASD 2V Basket Galbiate :  Arditi 12, Montanelli F. 4, Dell’Oro J.8, Panzeri 2, Villa L.2, Pirovano F. 0, Valsecchi 3, Colombo F.3, Colombo A.10, Milani W. 2, Pennati 2. All. Cesana
Polisportiva Bellano ASD :  Paonessa 6, Rossi S.9, Mezzera 4, Balatti 4, Pennati A. 7, Faggian 5, Pennisi 0, Mauri M.6, Combi 0, Airo 18, Curti 4. All. Pugliesi

ASD Pol. Veranese -- ASD Polisportiva CPO  66 -- 63

ASD Pol. Veranese :  Rovelli 8, Parravicini 4, Borgato 7, Molteni 0, Vergani 5, Cimino 9, Cassina 3, Cazzaniga 0, Eusebi 16, Casati 4, Chin 4, Mottadelli 6. All. Tucci
ASD Polisportiva CPO :  Sala 0, Pezzotta 5, Ripamonti 10, Guzzo 1, Scotti 4, Giudici 14, Cazzaniga 4, Corneo 18, Spada 7, Crippa 0. All. Fratangeli

US Buraghese -- A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera  61 -- 41 
US Buraghese :  Tomasi 2, Fumagalli F.6, Tolloi 5, Feola 10, Testa A.19, Macchione 4, Villa G. 5, Langella 8, Biscaldi 0, Redaelli 2. All. Morelli
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Confalonieri 11, Delloro Davide 8, Delloro Ruben 6, Delloro Mattia 5, Pirovani 3, Rosa 2, Vidus 1, Mazzoni 0, Gandolfi 0

BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD -- ASD GS Giovanile Civatese   58 -- 64

BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Brunetti 0, Lissoni 2, Pagano 8, Manduzio 4, Barbieri 4, Bernacchini 11, Paese 2,Mazza 2, Locatelli R. 3, Boriotti 2, Manzoni 16, Brigatti 4. All. Rosa
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese : Bosso 3, Corti 16, Huertas 2, Boselli 0, Vergani M. 0, Castagna L. 0, Castagna D. 19, Vergani F. 0, Brusadelli A. 6, Capovilla 10, Aldeghi U. 2, Fracassa 6.   All. Brusadelli M.

ASD ADB Basket Vercurago -- Asd Basket Nibionno   71 -- 60

ASD ADB Basket Vercurago :  Collazzo Miliani 6, Lanfranchi 13, Corbetta 11, Redaelli 8, Kim Tae Ki 4, Ferrario 16, Ciceri 11, Torrisi 0, Pozzi 0, Comi 0, Rusconi 2. All. Cocco
Asd Basket Nibionno :  Cappellini S.8 , Corti A.4, Brambilla D.6, Lacquaniti 10 , Frigerio C.0 , Brambilla T.9 , Cappellini C.3, Sola 17, Colombo M .0, Leotta 3. All. Curioni

Asd Campetto Basket Club B -- ASD Pol. Besanese   52 -- 60

Asd Campetto Basket Club B :  Pini 5, Lanza 8, Beraldo 6, Gasparini 11, Di Gregorio 0, Spandrio 11, Maspero 0, Bertolini 8, Patriarca 3, Fabani 1, Giugni 0. All. Diotallevi
ASD Pol. Besanese :  Rampini 2, Mandelli 7, Varca 0, Canzi 5, Beretta F. 4, Piovesan 4, Nespoli 0, Staffieri 4, Lecchi 16, Buraschi 18, D’Onofrio 0. All. Colombo

Basket Teglio -- Asd Usmate   59 -- 66

Basket Teglio :  Lavizzari 18, Travaini Marco 25, Besio 4, Valli Daniele, Stangoni, Valli Nicholas, Paroli Gabriele,Valli Tobia 10, Valli Michele 2, Buzzi.
Asd Usmate : 
Brioschi 3, Casati 6 , Fontolan 2 , Colombo Nicoḷ 12 , Moruzzi, Motta Cristiano 5, Buratti Luca 6, Sala 19 , Cariboni 13. All. Pacchetti



Tredicesima Giornata di Ritorno

A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna -- US Buraghese  59 -- 58
A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna :  Allievi S. 3, Franzi 0 ,Prati 6 , Del Curto 4, Donà 16, Trivellone 6, Franzini 2, Trincavelli 3, Della Bella 8, Angeletti 6, Sandrini 5. All. De Marzi
US Buraghese :  Tomasi 6, Fumagalli F.14, Tolloi 9, Feola 7, Testa A.2, Macchione 18, Villa G. 2, Langella 0, Biscaldi 0. All. Morelli

Asd Basket Nibionno -- Asd Campetto Basket Club B  68 -- 48
Asd Basket Nibionno : 
Cappellini S.4, Corti 3, Brambilla D.11, Rizzo 9, Leotta, Lacquaniti 11, Frigerio 1, Brambilla T.4, Cappellini C.8, Proserpio 7, Sola 8, Colombo 2. All. Curioni
Asd Campetto Basket Club B : 
Pini, Di Gregorio 3, Lanza 5, Beraldo 3, Gusmeroli 2, Bertolini 22, Maspero 4, Gasparini, Spandrio 9. All. Diotallevi

ASD Pol. Besanese -- ASD Pol. Veranese  63 -- 52
ASD Pol. Besanese :  Antonini 16, Massey 8, Mandelli 8, Canzi 1, Beretta 0, Piovesan 3, Nespoli 0, Buraschi 6, Staffieri 9, Lecchi 12, D’Onofrio 0. All. Colombo
ASD Pol. Veranese :  Rovelli 16, Parravicini 4, Borgato 2, Molteni 0, Riva 4, Cimino 8, Cassina 5, Cazzaniga 0, Eusebi 1, Casati 5, Chin 2, Mottadelli 5. All. Tucci

Basket Teglio -- BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD   62 -- 54
Basket Teglio :  Lavizzari 14, Travaini Marco 17, Besio 10, Valli Daniele, Stangoni 5, Valli Nicholas 2, Paroli Gabriele 2, Cao, Valli Tobia 12
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Brunetti 7, Pagano 8, Mercante 4, Bernacchini 2, Paese 14, Mauri J. 2,Mazza 5, Locatelli R. 9, Boriotti 3, Manzoni 0. All. Rosa

Asd Usmate -- ASD 2V Basket Galbiate   68 -- 65
Asd Usmate :  Sala S.27, Boniardi 0, Buratti L. 13, Motta C.6, Moruzzi 0, Fontolan 6, Cariboni 3, Casati M.0, Brioschi 11, Besana 0. All.Pacchetti
ASD 2V Basket Galbiate :  Arditi 10, Montanelli F. 0, Dell’Oro J.6, Panzeri 3, Villa L.12, Pirovano F. 4, Valsecchi 0, Colombo F.13, Colombo A.7, Milani W 10. All. Cesana

A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera -- ASD ADB Basket Vercurago   36 -- 67
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Confalonieri 11, Mazzoni M.0, Dell’Oro M.5, Dell’Oro D.8 , Rosa 2, Gandolfi 0, Dell’Oro L.0, Pirovano L.3, Dell’Oro R.6, Vivus 1. All. Canali
ASD ADB Basket Vercurago :  Corbetta 6, Collazo 10, Lanfranchi 2, Papini 4, Kim 5, Consonni 3, Ferrario 7, Ticozzi 5, Redaelli 9, Poli 10, Ciceri 6, Rigamonti. All. Cocco

Polisportiva Bellano ASD -- ASD GS Giovanile Civatese   61 -- 64
Polisportiva Bellano ASD : 
Rossi 15, Lodigiani 14, Aiṛ 12, Pennati 8, Curti 5, Paonessa 4, Mauri 1, Combi 1, Balatti, Faggian.   All. Puglisi
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese :
Bosso 2, Corti 11, Huertas 0, Boselli 3, Maggi 0, Castagna L. 0, Castagna D. 29, Vergani F. 2, Brusadelli A. 5, Capovilla 8, Aldeghi U. 2, Fracassa 2.   All. Brusadelli M.





Dodicesima Giornata di Ritorno

ASD 2V Basket Galbiate -- A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera  74 -- 53
ASD 2V Basket Galbiate :  Arditi 17, Montanelli F. 5, Dell’Oro J.2 , Panzeri 6, Villa L. 13, Civillini 8, Pirovano F. 4, Valsecchi 5, Colombo F.5, Colombo A.9. All. Cesana
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Pirovano 13, Mazzoni 11, Confalonieri 7, Delloro Stefano 6, Delloro Mattia 4, Delloro Luca 4, Delloro Davide 3, Delloro Ruben 3, Rosa 2, Farina 0, Gandolfi 0 . All. Canali

US Buraghese -- ASD Polisportiva CPO  48 -- 63
US Buraghese :  Tomasi 5, Fumagalli F.7, Tolloi 4, Feola 0, Testa A.1, Redaelli M. 0, Macchione 17, Villa G. 9, Macchia 0, Colombo V. 5, Langella 0. All. Morelli
ASD Polisportiva CPO :  Sala E. 0, Pezzotta 2, Besana 2, Ripamonti 8, Scotti 5, Giudici 25,  Varrecchia 6, Corneo 1, Amici 4, Cazzaniga 4, Locatelli D. 6. All. Fratangeli

ASD Pol. Besanese -- Polisportiva Bellano ASD  58 -- 63
ASD Pol. Besanese :  Antonini 5, Massey 13, Canzi 8, Beretta F. 0, Piovesan 6, Nespoli 5, Staffieri 2, Lecchi 17, Buraschi 2, D’Onofrio 0. All. Colombo
Polisportiva Bellano ASD :  Paonessa 6, Rossi S.14, Mezzera 4, Lodigiani 16, Balatti 9, Pennati A. 0, Faggian 0, Mauri M.0, Combi 9, Airo 5, Curti 0. All. Pugliesi

ASD Pol. Veranese -- Basket Teglio   87 -- 50
ASD Pol. Veranese :  Rovelli 12, Parravicini 8, Borgato 18, Molteni 6, Cimino 7, Cassina 7, Eusebi 7, Casati 7, Chin 5, Mottadelli 10. All. Tucci
Basket Teglio :  Valli T. ne, Lavizzari 19, Travaini 10, Stangoni 7, Besio 10, Valli D. 2, Valli N. 2

Asd Campetto Basket Club B -- ASD GS Giovanile Civatese   41 -- 65
Asd Campetto Basket Club B :  Pini 9, Martinati 7, Giugni 7, Fadani 6, Locatelli 5, Lanza 4, Beraldo 3, Gusmeroli, Gasparini, Patriarca, Lapsus, Di Gregorio. All. Diottallevi
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese :  Castagna D. 16, Capovilla 13, Bosso 7, Fracassa 6, Corti 6, Brusadelli A. 6, Huertas 5, Aldeghi U. 4, Vergani M. 2, Luzzana 0, Castagna L. 0, Boselli 0. All. Brusadelli M.

ASD ADB Basket Vercurago -- Asd Usmate   69 -- 40

ASD ADB Basket Vercurago :  Corbetta 7, Collazo 6, Lanfranchi 16, Papini 7, Kim 9, Consonni 3, Ferrario 14, Redaelli 7, Comi, Pozzi, Ciceri, Poli. All. Cocco
Asd Usmate :  Sala 21, Boniardi 6, Buratti 0, Pirovano N.3, Motta C.5, Moruzzi 0, Fontolan 0, Casati M.3, Brioschi 2. All.Pacchetti

BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD -- A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna   57 -- 51
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Brunetti 2, Lissoni 6, Pagano 7, Manduzio 11, Barbieri 0, Paese 4, Iuculano 3, Mauri J. 3,Mazza 13, Brigatti 2, Boriotti 2, Manzoni 4. All. Rosa
A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna :  Cinque 9, Della Bella 8, Angeletti 4,  Trivellone, Trincavelli 6, Prati 9, Franzini 3, Del Curto 4, Allievi, Franzi, Donà 8.




Undicesima Giornata di Ritorno

ASD GS Giovanile Civatese -- US Buraghese   76 -- 48 
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese : Bosso 15, Corti A.19, Huertas Sanchez 7, Boselli 2, Vergani M.2, Luzzana 0,Maggi 0, Castagna L.0, Castagna D.8, Fracassa 2, Capovilla 9, Brusadelli 12. All. Brusadelli M.
US Buraghese :  Tomasi 4, Fumagalli F.3, Tolloi 1, Benaglia 0, Feola 8, Testa A.0,Redaelli M. 0, Macchione 20, Villa 12, Macchia 0. All. Morelli

BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD -- Asd Basket Nibionno  70 -- 62
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :
Lissoni, Pagano 7, Mercante 17, Barbieri 7, Bernacchini 5, Paese 6, Iuculano 4, Mauri 2, Locatelli 11, Mazza 6, Boriotti 3, Manzoni 2. All. Rosa
Asd Basket Nibionno : 
Cappellini S. 7, Corti 2, Brambilla D. 13, Brambilla A. 2, Lacquaniti n.e., Frigerio 4, Brambilla T. 5, Cappellini C.15, Sola 14. All. Curioni

ASD ADB Basket Vercurago -- ASD Pol. Besanese  56 -- 31

ASD ADB Basket Vercurago :  Colazzo 6, Lanfranchi 9, Kim 6, Ferrario 9, Redaelli 13, Comi 2, Ciceri 3, Rigamonti 3, Pozzi 2, Ticozzi 3, Papini, Corbetta. All. Cocco
ASD Pol. Besanese :  Massey 11, Mandelli 2,Varca 1, Canzi 4, Beretta F. 2, Staffieri 5, Lecchi 2, Piovesan 2, Buraschi 2, D’Onofrio 0. All. Colombo

A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna -- ASD 2V Basket Galbiate   51 -- 64 
A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna : 
Donà 13, Trivellone 11, Del Curto 8, Prati 6, Della Bella 5, Allievi 4, Franzini 3, Angeletti 1, Trincavelli, Franzi, Colzada. All. De Marzi
ASD 2V Basket Galbiate : 
Arditi 27, Dell’Oro 11, Montanelli F. 7, Milani 6, Villa 4, Pennati 3, Civillini 2, Pirovano 2, Valsecchi 2, Panzeri. All. Cesana

ASD Polisportiva CPO -- Polisportiva Bellano ASD   68 -- 56

ASD Polisportiva CPO :  Riva A. 0, Pezzotta 8, Besana 0, Ripamonti 3, Scotti 8, Giudici 18,  Varrecchia 2, Corneo 18, Spada 0, Quadri 7, Crippa 0, Locatelli D. 4. All. Fratangeli
Polisportiva Bellano ASD :  Paonessa 0, Rossi S.8, Mezzera 8, Lodigiani 19, Balatti 4 , Pennati A. 9, Faggian 2, Mauri M.0, Airo 4, Curti 2. All. Pugliesi

ASD Pol. Veranese -- Asd Usmate   58 -- 56

ASD Pol. Veranese :  Rovelli 12, Parravicini 4, Borgato 11, Molteni 3, Riva 8, Cimino 6, Cassina 6, Cazzaniga 0, Eusebi 3, Casati 3, Chin 0, Vergani 2. All. Tucci
Asd Usmate :  Sala 15, Boniardi 4, Buratti 9, Pirovano 12, Motta 2, Moruzzi ne, Colombo ne, Fontolan 0, Cariboni 4, Casati 1, Brioschi 9, Besana 0. All. Pacchetti

Basket Teglio -- Asd Campetto Basket Club B   50 -- 59
Basket Teglio :
Lavizzari 12, Travaini Marco 23, Besio 4, Valli Daniele, Stangoni 7, Valli Nicholas 2, Buzzi, Paroli Gabriele, Cao Denni 2.
Asd Campetto Basket Club B :  Pini 2, Locatelli N.3, Martinali 12, Bertolini 15, Lanza 2, Beraldo 1, Giugni 2, Gusmeroli 4, Gasparini 2, Spandrio 16, Di Gregorio 0. All. Diotallevi

Riposa -- A.Pol.Dil.Gen.Gio.Valmadrera




Decima Giornata di Ritorno

ASD Pol. Besanese -- US Buraghese  65 -- 51

ASD Pol. Besanese :  Antonini 3, Massey 11, Mandelli 14,Varca 3, Canzi 6, Beretta 0, Staffieri 2, Lecchi 13, Piovesan 2, Nespoli 3, Buraschi 6, D’Onofrio 2. All. Colombo
US Buraghese : Tomasi 5, Langella 0, Fumagalli F.0, Tolloi 6, Benaglia 15, Feola 2, Testa A.1,Redaelli M. 0, Macchione 13, Villa 7, Colombo V.2.All. Morelli

ASD 2V Basket Galbiate -- BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD  42 -- 55

ASD 2V Basket Galbiate : Arditi 4, Montanelli F. 7, Pirovano F. 3, Milani W.8, Colombo F. 5, Dell’Oro J.1 , Pennati M.3 , Colombo A.4, Panzeri 5, Villa 2. All. Cesana
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Lissoni 2, Manduzio 6, Mercante 9, Barbieri 2, Bernacchini 5, Paese 2, Iuculano 14, Mauri J. 0, Mazza 4, Boriotti 0, Manzoni 5, Brigatti 6. All. Rosa

Asd Basket Nibionno -- A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera  60 -- 42 
Asd Basket Nibionno : Cappellini S. 18, Corti, Brambilla D. 5, Lacquaniti n.e., Frigerio 2, Brambilla T. 4, Cappellini C. 8, Proserpio 2, Sola 19, Colombo, Raffaldi 2. All. Curioni
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera : Dell’Oro R. 4, Mazzoni 1, Confalonieri, Pirovano 8, Dell’Oro S. 4, Dell’Oro M. 14, Vidus Rosin 2, Frigerio 3, Vigaṇ 2, Rosa, Figini 2, Dell’Oro D. 2. All. Canali

Asd Campetto Basket Club B -- ASD Polisportiva CPO   58 -- 61 

Asd Campetto Basket Club B : Pini 11, Locatelli N.5, Martinali 14, Bertolini 7, Lanza 4, Beraldo 4, Giugni 2, Fabani 4, Gasparini 2, Spandrio 5, Patriarca 0, Di Gregorio 0. All. Diotallevi
ASD Polisportiva CPO :  Pezzotta 4, Ripamonti 13, Scotti 8, Giudici 18,  Varrecchia 1, Corneo 14, Spada 2, Quadri 0, Amici 1. All. Fratangeli

Polisportiva Bellano ASD -- A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna   59 -- 48 
Polisportiva Bellano ASD :  Paonessa 9 , Rossi S.11, Mezzera 8, Lodigiani 6, Balatti 2 , Pennati A. 2, Faggian 1, Pennisi 0, Mauri M.2, Combi 6, Airo 8, Curti 4. All. Pugliesi
A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna :  Angeletti 8, Allievi S. 0, Franzi 0 ,Prati 1 , Del Curto 3, Donà 10, Trivellone 0, Franzini 9, Trincavelli 4, Cinque 11, Della Bella 2. All. De Marzi

ASD ADB Basket Vercurago -- Basket Teglio   68 -- 35

ASD ADB Basket Vercurago :  Corbetta 9, Turrisi 4, Lanfranchi 7, Consonni 4, Kim 17, Ticozzi 4, Redaelli 6, Comi 6, Rigamonti 3, Poli 8, Rusconi. All. Cocco
Basket Teglio : 
Lavizzari 8, Travaini Marco 14, Besio 3, Valli Daniele, Stangoni 8, Valli M. 2, Valli Nicholas, Buzzi

Asd Usmate -- ASD GS Giovanile Civatese   62 -- 80 
Asd Usmate :  Sala 23, Boniardi 2, Buratti 13, Pirovano N.4, Motta C.0, Moruzzi 0, Colombo N.5, Fontolan 2, Cariboni 2, Casati 5, Brioschi 5, Besana 1. All.Pacchetti
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese :  Bosso 11 , Corti A.20, Huertas Sanchez 10 , Boselli 4 , Vergani M.1, Maggi 0, Castagna L.0, Castagna D.18, Fracassa 5, Capovilla 6 , Aldeghi U.3 , Brusadelli 2 . All. Brusadelli M.

Riposa -- ASD Pol. Veranese




Nona Giornata di Ritorno

Basket Teglio -- A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera  60 -- 71 
Basket Teglio : 
Valli Tobia 14, Lavizzari 4, Travaini Marco 26, Besio 5, Paroli, Valli Daniele, Stangoni 2, Valli M. 1, Valli Nicholas 2, Cao 2, Schena 2, Buzzi 2.
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Delloro Stefano 18, Delloro Mattia 15, Frigerio 13, Delloro Davide 10, Vigaṇ 4, Mazzoni 4, Delloro Ruben 2, Confalonieri 2, Delloro Luca, Gandolfi 1, Farina 0. All. Canali

BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD -- ASD ADB Basket Vercurago  32 -- 44 
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Lissoni 2, Manduzio 8, Barbieri 0, Bernacchini 0, Paese 0, Iuculano 5, Mauri J. 0, Locatelli R. 2, Mazza 4, Boriotti 6, Manzoni 2, Brigatti 3. All. Rosa
ASD ADB Basket Vercurago : Corbetta 2, Ferrario 3, Lanfranchi 12, Kim 6, Collazo 10, Redaelli 4, Rusconi 5, Pozzi 2, Rigamonti, Comi, Papini, Ciceri, All. Cocco

US Buraghese -- ASD 2V Basket Galbiate  53 -- 46 
US Buraghese : 
Benaglia 13, Fumagalli 11, Macchione 8, Tomasi 7, Talloi 6, Testa 4, Scaletti 3, Langella 1, Colombo, Redaelli, Feola. All. Morelli
ASD 2V Basket Galbiate : 
Montanelli F. 11, Arditi 9, Colombo A. 6, Pirovano 5, Dell’Oro 5, Milani 4, Valsecchi 4, Colombo F. 2, Civillini, Pennati, Panzeri ne. All. Cesana

Asd Campetto Basket Club B -- Asd Usmate   57 -- 63 
Asd Campetto Basket Club B :  Lapsus , Lanza 3, Fabani 3, Martinali 13, Beraldo 4, Giugni, Gusmeroli 2, Bertolini 17, Patriarca, Gasparini , Locatelli 3, Spandrio 7. All. Diotallevi
Asd Usmate : 
Sala 34, Buratti 10, Pirovano 2, Moruzzi, Colombo N.  5, Fontolan, Cariboni 6, Casati 1, Brioschi 3, Besana 3  All. Pacchetti

ASD Pol. Veranese -- Polisportiva Bellano ASD   49 -- 46
ASD Pol. Veranese :  Verano, Rovelli 5, Parravicini 2, Borgato 3, Molteni 2, Riva 2, Cimino 11, Cassina 3, Eusebi 10, Vergani 5, Mottadelli 6. All. Tucci
Polisportiva Bellano ASD :  Paonessa 3, Rossi 4, Mezzera 3, Lodigiani 12, Balatti 0, Pennati A. 2, Faggian 0, Mauri 0, Dell’Era 0, Combi 7, Aiṛ 13, Curti 2: All. Pugliesi

Asd Basket Nibionno -- A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna   73 -- 67 
Asd Basket Nibionno : 
Cappellini S. 13, Brambilla D.17 , Brambilla A. 3, Proserpio 4, Cappellini C.12 , Frigerio 3, Brambilla T. 10, Leotta n.e , Sola 11 , Colombo n.e.. All. Curioni
A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna :
Angeletti 9, Allievi , Trivellone 7, Cinque 9, Franzi 2, Franzini 7, Del Curto 8, Donà 15, Prati 9, Trincavelli 1. All. De Marzi

ASD Pol. Besanese -- ASD Polisportiva CPO   34 -- 57 
ASD Pol. Besanese :  Antonini 0,Rampini 0, Massey 7, Mandelli 4,Canzi 0, Beretta 2, Staffieri 0, Lecchi 13, Piovesan 0, Nespoli 0, Buraschi 5, D’Onofrio 3 . All. Colombo
ASD Polisportiva CPO :  Riva A. 2, Pezzotta 10, Locatelli D. 12, Ripamonti 5, Scotti 0, Cazzaniga 0, Varrecchia 2, Corneo 3, Spada 0, Quadri 13, Magni 7, Amici 3. All. Fratangeli

Riposa -- Giovanile Civatese





Ottava Giornata di Ritorno

ASD ADB Basket Vercurago -- US Buraghese  65 -- 56
ASD ADB Basket Vercurago : Corbetta 7, Collazo 12, Ferrario 23, Kim 16, Redaelli 5, Pozzi 2, Comi, Rusconi, Rigamonti, Consonni, Poli, Ticozzi. All. Cocco 
US Buraghese :  Scaletti 14,Tomasi 2, Langella 0, Fumagalli F.4, Tolloi 1, Benaglia 22, Feola 2, Testa A.0, Macchione 11, Ornaghi 0, Biscaldi 0.All. Morelli

Asd Campetto Basket Club B -- ASD Pol. Veranese  65 -- 64 

Asd Campetto Basket Club B :  Pini 15, Lapsus 0, Di Gregorio 0, Fabani 5, Martinali 16, Beraldo 0, Maspero ne, Gusmeroli 8, Bertolini 19, Locatelli 2, Patriarca ne. All. Diotallevi
ASD Pol. Veranese :  Rovelli 17, Vergani 2, Molteni 5, Cimino 16, Cassina 6, Eusebi 6, Chin 3, Mottadelli 9. All. Tucci

Asd Usmate -- ASD Polisportiva CPO  50 -- 54

Asd Usmate : 
Sala 17, Buratti 5, Boniardi 5, Cariboni 6, Brioschi 7, Besana, Fontolan, Colombo N.  8, Pirovano, Casati 2. All. Pacchetti
ASD Polisportiva CPO : 
Riva 6, Pezzotta 2, Locatelli 3, Besana, Ripamonti 4, Scotti 13, Crippa, Cazzaniga, Varrecchia 4, Corneo 14, Spada, Quadri 8. All. Fratangeli

Asd Basket Nibionno -- ASD 2V Basket Galbiate   54 -- 65
Asd Basket Nibionno : 
Cappellini S.10, Corti 15, Brambilla D., Rizzo 4, Brambilla A. 2, Frigerio 6, Brambilla T., Cappellini C.8, Proserpio, Sola 9, Colombo M. All. Curioni
ASD 2V Basket Galbiate : 
Arditi 13, Civillini, Montanelli 11, Pirovano 8, Milani 5, Colombo F., Dell’Oro 9, Pennati 3, Colombo A. 6, Panzeri, Valsecchi 2, Villa 8. All. Cesana

ASD Pol. Besanese -- ASD GS Giovanile Civatese   52 -- 58
ASD Pol. Besanese :  Mandelli 13, Massey 8, Lecchi 7, Nespoli 6, Buraschi 6,Staffieri 5, Canzi 4, Rampini 2, Beretta 1, Donofrio, Piovesan, Antonini. All. Colombo
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese :  Bosso 6, Corti 9, Anderson 8, Boselli 0, Vergani M. 0, Maggi 0, Castagna L. 0, Castagna D. 11, Brusadelli 9, Capovilla 7, Aldeghi U. 0, Fracassa 8. All. Brusadelli

Basket Teglio -- Polisportiva Bellano ASD   51 -- 73 

Basket Teglio : 
Valli Tobia 14, Lavizzari 5, Travaini Marco 8, Besio 5, Paroli 4, Valli Daniele, Stangoni 2, Valli M. 7, Valli Nicholas, Cao 6
Polisportiva Bellano ASD :  Paonessa 6 , Rossi S.17, Mezzera 3, Balatti 6 , Pennati A. 5, Faggian 5, Pennisi 0, Mauri M.0, Combi 10, Airo 16, Curti 5. All. Pugliesi

A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera -- A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna   40 -- 64 
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Delloro Ruben 13, Frigerio 7, Pirovano 5, Ratti 5, Figini 5, Delloro Davide 4, Delloro Stefano 1, Mazzoni 0, Rosa 0, Vigaṇ 0, Confalonieri 0. All. Canali
A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna : 
Della Bella 7, Angeletti 5, Trincavelli 6,  Prati 9, Franzini 9, Del Curto 3, Biavaschi 5, Allievi 3, Franzi 2,  Donà 15. All. De Marzi

Riposa -- Cavenago Brianza




Settima Giornata di Ritorno

US Buraghese -- BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD  44 -- 61 
US Buraghese : Scaletti 0,Tomasi 0, Langella 0, Fumagalli F. 11, Tolloi 3, Benaglia 16, Feola 4, Testa A. 2, Redaelli 4, Macchione 4. All. Morelli
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Lissoni 3, Pagano 10, Manduzio 14, Barbieri 2, Bernacchini 7, Paese 8, Iuculano 1, Mauri J. 0, Locatelli R. 4, Mazza 2, Boriotti 0, Manzoni 10. All. Rosa

Asd Campetto Basket Club B -- A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera  51 -- 58 
Asd Campetto Basket Club B :  Pini 8, Locatelli N. 2, Martinali 8, Bertolini 22, Lapsus 0, Di Gregorio 0, Lanza 3, Beraldo 1, Giugni 0, Fabani 3, Gasparini 0, Gusmeroli 4. All. Diotallevi
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Confalonieri 2, Mazzoni M.0, Pirovano L. 13,  Dell’Oro S. 12, Frigerio E. 11, Vigaṇ 2, Dell’Oro M. 14, Dell’Oro R. 2, Dell’Oro D. 0, Ratti 0, Figini 2, Gandolfi 0. All. Canali

Polisportiva Bellano ASD -- Asd Basket Nibionno  50 -- 38 
Polisportiva Bellano ASD :  Paonessa 3 , Rossi S. 5, Mezzera 6, Lodigiani 11, Balatti 0 , Pennati A. 4, Faggian 2, Mauri M. 2, Dell’Era 1, Combi 4, Airo 10, Curti 2. All. Pugliesi
Asd Basket Nibionno :  Cappellini S. 7, Corti A. 6, Rizzo 0, Brambilla D. 4, Frigerio C. 6, Brambilla T. 4, Raffaldi  2, Proserpio 7, Brambilla A. 2, Fumagalli 0. All. Curioni

Asd Usmate -- ASD Pol. Besanese   56 -- 39 
Asd Usmate :  Sala  20 , Boniardi  8, Buratti 9, Pirovano N. 3, Motta C. 0, Moruzzo 0, Colombo N. 4, Fontolan 2, Cariboni 8, Casati 0, Brioschi 0, Besana 2. All.Pacchetti
ASD Pol. Besanese :  Antonini 0, Rampini 2, Massey 8, Mandelli 5, Varca 3, Canzi 3, Beretta 0, Staffieri 3, Lecchi 6, Piovesan 3, Buraschi 6, D’Onofrio 0 . All. Colombo

ASD GS Giovanile Civatese -- ASD ADB Basket Vercurago   48 -- 50 
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese :  Bosso 2, Corti A.2 , Huertas Sanchez 3, Boselli  2, Vergani M. 2 , Castagna L.0 , Castagna D. 13 , Vergani F. 0, Fracassa 5, Capovilla 13 , Aldeghi U. 0, Brusadelli 6. All. Brusadelli M
ASD ADB Basket Vercurago :  Papini 0, Lanfranchi 2, Ciceri 11, Rigamonti 0 , Corbetta 6, Redaelli 6 , Kim Tae Ki  6, Collazo Miliani 11, Ferrario 9, Pozzi 0, Poli 0, Comi 0. All. Cocco

ASD Polisportiva CPO -- Basket Teglio   70 -- 50 
ASD Polisportiva CPO :  Sala 1, Pezzotta 0, Locatelli D. 8, Besana 2, Ripamonti 2, Scotti 7, Cazzaniga 8, Corneo 18, Quadri 7, Magni 10, Naibo 2, Amici 5. All. Fratangeli
Basket Teglio :  Valli T. 15, Lavizzari 4, Besio 3, Travaini M. 15, Stangoni  6, Buzzi 0, Valli D. 2, Paroli  2, Valli M. 1, Valli N.  2

ASD Pol. Veranese -- A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna   71 -- 65 
ASD Pol. Veranese :  Rovelli  8, Parravicini  5, Vergani M. 11, Molteni 4, Riva M. 2, Cimino 11, Cazzaniga 2, Cassina 4, Eusebi 12, Chin  6, Mottadelli R. 6. All. Tucci
A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna : Della Bella 5, Angeletti 11, Allievi S. 6, Franzi 2 , Prati 9 , Del Curto  5, Donà  15, Biavaschi 5, Trivellone 2, Franzini 3, Colzada 0, Sandrini 2. All. De Marzi

Riposa -- Basket Galbiate




Sesta Giornata di Ritorno

BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD -- Asd Campetto Basket Club B  61 -- 54 
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Lissoni 2, Pagano 9, Manduzio 8, Barbieri 2, Bernacchini 0, Paese 4, Iuculano 10, Mauri J. 0, Locatelli R. 6, Mazza 5, Boriotti 2, Manzoni 13. All. Rosa
Asd Campetto Basket Club B :  Pini 5, Locatelli N.7, Martinali 10, Bertolini 21, Lapsus 0, Di Gregorio 0, Lanza 5, Beraldo 2, Giugni 4. All. Diotallevi

ASD ADB Basket Vercurago -- ASD Pol. Veranese  71 -- 45 
ASD ADB Basket Vercurago :  Lanfranchi  9, Ciceri 11, Rigamonti  0 , Corbetta 4, Redaelli  9 , Kim Tae Ki 15, Collazo Miliani 10, Ferrario 10, Pozzi 0, Poli 3. All. Cocco.
ASD Pol. Veranese :  Rovelli  8, Parravicini  2, Vergani M. 2, Riva M. 4, Cimino 14, Cazzaniga 2, Cassina 2, Eusebi 7, Chin 4. All. Tucci

ASD 2V Basket Galbiate -- ASD Polisportiva CPO  53 -- 59 
ASD 2V Basket Galbiate :  Arditi 12, Civillini 8, Montanelli F. 0, Milani W. 0, Colombo F. 3, Dell’Oro J. 5, Pennati M. 7, Colombo A. 6, Panzeri  0, Valsecchi 4, Villa L. 8. All. Cesana
ASD Polisportiva CPO :  Riva A. 4, Pezzotta 3, Locatelli D. 4, Besana  6, Giudici 11, Cazzaniga 0, Varrecchia  0, Spada  0, Quadri  6, Magni  8, Amici  17. All. Fratangeli

US Buraghese -- Asd Usmate   59 -- 54 
US Buraghese :  Scaletti  4,Tomasi  2, Langella  2, Fumagalli F. 13, Villa G. 3, Tolloi 5, Benaglia 16, Feola 2, Testa A. 8,  Redaelli 4. All. Morelli.
Asd Usmate :  Sala 19 , Boniardi 3, Buratti 11, Pirovano N.  4, Motta C.  0, Moruzzo 0, Colombo N. 8, Fontolan 0, Colombo S. 0, Casati 0, Brioschi 9, Besana 0. All.Pacchetti.

Polisportiva Bellano ASD -- A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera   80 -- 52 
Polisportiva Bellano ASD : Paonessa 9 , Rossi S. 4, Mezzera   9, Lodigiani 3, Balatti 4 , Pennati A. 4, Faggian 7, Mauri M. 5, Dell’Era  3, Combi 20, Airo 7, Curti  5. All. Pugliesi
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Confalonieri 7, Mazzoni M. 0, Farina 0, Pirovano L. 5,  Dell’Oro S. 8, Frigerio E. 3, Vigaṇ 0, Dell’Oro M. 10, Dell’Oro R. 2, Dell’Oro D. 9, Ratti 3, Figini 5. All. Canali

Asd Basket Nibionno -- ASD GS Giovanile Civatese   44 -- 57 
Asd Basket Nibionno :  Cappellini S. 10, Corti A. 5, Rizzo 0, Brambilla D. 0, Lacquaniti 9, Frigerio C. 3, Brambilla T. 6, Cappellini C. 2, Sola 7, Colombo M. 0, Raffaldi 0. All. Curioni
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese :  Capovilla 9, Castagna Daniele 16, Corti 16, Bosso 4, Fracassa 6, Vergani 2, Boselli 2, Aldenghi 2, Castagna Luig i 0, Vergani 0, Luzzana ne, Huertsa A. ne

A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna -- Basket Teglio   69 -- 39 
A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna :  Della Bella 4, Angeletti 3, Allievi S. 2, Franzi  2 ,Prati  7 , Del Curto  9, Donà 18, Biavaschi 10, Trivellone 6, Franzini  4, Comalli  1, Trincavelli 3. All. De Marzi
Basket Teglio :  Valli T.  9, Cao 0, Lavizzari  8, Besio 5, Travaini M. 11, Stangoni  5, Buzzi  0, Valli D. 0, Paroli 1, Valli D. 0

Riposa -- ASD Pol. Besanese




Quinta Giornata di Ritorno

Asd Campetto Basket Club B -- Polisportiva Bellano ASD  61 -- 56 
Asd Campetto Basket Club B :  Pini 12, Locatelli N. 3, Martinali 10, Spandrio 2, Bertolini 24, Gasparini 4, Lapsus 0, Di Gregorio 0, Lanza 2, Beraldo 4, Patriarca 0. All. Diotallevi
Polisportiva Bellano ASD :  Paonessa 4 , Rossi S.1, Mezzera 2, Balatti 0 , Pennati A. 14 , Faggian 0, Mauri M. 7, Combi 15, Airo 8, Curti 5. All. Pugliesi

A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna -- Asd Usmate  63 -- 49 

A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna :  Angeletti 10, Allievi 3, Franzi 0 ,Frati 3, Del Curto 10, Donà 20, Biavaschi 3, Trivellone 8, Sandrini 0, Franzini 5, Cinque 1. All. De Marzi
Asd Usmate : Sala 19 , Buratti 11, Motta C. 2, Colombo N.3, Fontolan 2, Colombo S. 6, Cariboni 2, Casati 0, Brioschi 4, Besana 0. All. Pacchetti

Basket Teglio -- ASD 2V Basket Galbiate  43 -- 83 
Basket Teglio :  Valli T. 15,  Cao 10,  Lavizzari 6, Besio 6, Travaini M. 4, Buzzi 0, Valli D. 0, Paroli 0, Valli N.  2
ASD 2V Basket Galbiate :  Arditi 17, Civillini 2, Montanelli F. 12, Pirovano F. 4, Milani W. 14, Colombo F. 8, Dell’Oro J. 8, Pennati M. 11, Panzeri 2, Valsecchi 0, Villa L.5. All. Cesana

ASD GS Giovanile Civatese -- A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera   64 -- 49 
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese :  Castagna D. 23, Corti 21,  Brusadelli 11,  Bosso 3,  Vergani M.  2,  Vergani F. 2, Aldeghi 2, Fracassa 1, Maggi 0, Luzzana 0, Boselli 0,  Castagna L. 0. All. Brusadelli
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Confalonieri 0, Mazzoni M.9, Farina 0, Pirovano L. 9,  Dell’Oro S. 10, Frigerio E. 11, Vigaṇ 1, Dell’Oro M. 2, Gandolfi 0, Dell’Oro R.7, Dell’Oro D. 0, Ratti 0. All. Canali

ASD Pol. Besanese -- BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD   52 -- 59 
ASD Pol. Besanese :  Antonini 3, Rampini 7, Massey 10, Mandelli 6, Canzi 2, Beretta 2, Staffieri 2, Lecchi 5, Piovesan 8, Buraschi 3, D’Onofrio 0, Nespoli 4. All. Colombo
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Lissoni 5, Pagano 6, Manduzio 10, Mercante 3, Bernacchini 9, Paese 4, Iuculano 5, Mauri J. 0, Locatelli R. 3, Mazza 2, Boriotti 2, Manzoni 10. All. Rosa

ASD Pol. Veranese -- US Buraghese   69 -- 57 
ASD Pol. Veranese : Rovelli 16, Parravicini 6, Vergani M.4, Molteni S.0, Riva 4, Cimino 24, Cazzaniga 0, Eusebi 2, Chin 4, Mottadelli R.9 . All. Tucci
US Buraghese :  Tomasi 7, Langella 4, Fumagalli F. 5, Villa G. 12, Tolloi 13, Benaglia 14, Feola 2, Testa A. 0., Redaelli 0. All. Morelli

ASD Polisportiva CPO -- Asd Basket Nibionno   47 -- 52 
ASD Polisportiva CPO :  Riva A. 13, Sala E.0, Pezzotta 2, Locatelli D. 2, Besana 0, Ripamonti 0, Guzzo 0, Giudici 12, Varrecchia 0, Spada 2, Quadri 9, Magni 7. All. Fratangeli
Asd Basket Nibionno :  Cappellini S. 9, Corti A. 6, Brambilla D. 2, Rizzo 0, Lacquaniti 6, Frigerio C. 0, Brambilla T. 12, Cappellini C.8, Sola 9, Colombo M.0. All. Curioni

Riposa -- Basket  Vercurago 




Quarta Giornata di Ritorno

A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera -- ASD Polisportiva CPO  40 -- 71 
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Delloro Davide 9, Delloro Ruben 8, Frigerio 7, Delloro Mattia 5, Delloro Stefano  4, Rosa 3, Ratti 2, Confalonieri 2, Vigaṇ 0, Delloro Luca 0, Gandolfi 0, Figini 0. All. Canali
ASD Polisportiva CPO :  REFERTO ILLEGGIBILE, TABELLINO NON PERVENUTO

BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD -- Asd Usmate  55 -- 60 
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Lissoni 1, Pagano 10, Manduzio 4, Mercante 0, Bernacchini 6, Paese 3, Iuculano 6, Mauri J. 2, Locatelli R. 11, Mazza 2, Boriotti 8, Manzoni 2. All. Rosa
Asd Usmate :  Sala 20 , Boniardi 0, Buratti 3, Pirovano N. 3, Motta C. 5, Colombo N.5, Fontolan 0, Colombo S. 8, Cariboni 6, Casati 4, Brioschi 6, Besana 3. All.Pacchetti

A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna -- ASD Pol. Besanese  44 -- 43 
A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna :  Della Bella 8, Angeletti 8, Allievi 0, Franzi 0 ,Prati 8 , Del Curto 4, Donà 11, Biavaschi 5, Trivellone 0, Sandrini 0. All. De Marzi
ASD Pol. Besanese :  Rampini 3, Massey 8, Mandelli 14, Canzi 2, Beretta 2, Staffieri 1, Lecchi 7, Piovesan 0, Buraschi 2, D’Onofrio 0, Nespoli 4. All. Colombo.

Asd Basket Nibionno -- Basket Teglio   72 -- 43 
Asd Basket Nibionno :  Cappellini S. 11, Corti 2, Brambilla D.7 , Rizzo 4 , Lacquaniti 16 , Cappellini C. 6 , Frigerio 5, Brambilla T. 5, Proserpio 4 , Sola 12 , Colombo, Raffaldi. All. Curioni
Basket Teglio :  Valli T. 15, Lavizzari 5 , Travaini M. 9 , Stangoni 1 , Besio 2, Paroli 5, Valli D. 2, Valli M. 2 , Buzzi, Valli N.2 All. Lavizzari

ASD 2V Basket Galbiate -- Asd Campetto Basket Club B   82 -- 46 
ASD 2V Basket Galbiate : 
Arditi 9, Civillini 0, Montanelli F. 10, Pirovano F. 3, Milani W. 4, Colombo F. 8, Dell’Oro J. 4, Pennati M. 13, Colombo A.17, Panzeri 3, Valsecchi 5, Villa L.6. All. Cesana.
Asd Campetto Basket Club B :  Pini 18, Locatelli N. 0, Martinali 5, Spandrio 0, Bertolini 17, Giugni 2, Gasparini 4, Lapsus 0, Di Gregorio 0. All. Diotallevi

ASD GS Giovanile Civatese -- ASD Pol. Veranese   65 -- 57 
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese :  Brusadelli  A. 10, Castagna  D. 13, Capovilla 4, Fracassa 11, Corti  A. 12, Bosso P.  10,  Maggi M. 3,  Anderson H 2,  Vergani 0, Aldeghi 0, Boselli 0, Castagna L. 0. All. Brusadelli
ASD Pol. Veranese :  Rovelli 14, Parravicini 4, Vergani M.2, Molteni S.0, Riva 2, Cimino 10, Cassina 2, Eusebi 9, Casati 1, Chin 2, Mottadelli R.11 . All. Tucci

Polisportiva Bellano ASD -- ASD ADB Basket Vercurago   54 -- 59 
Polisportiva Bellano ASD :  Paonessa 1 , Rossi S.15 , Mezzera 5, Lodigiani 7, Balatti 2 , Pennati A. 3 , Faggian 0, Mauri M.0, Combi 16, Airo 2, Curti 3. All. Pugliesi
ASD ADB Basket Vercurago :  Lanfranchi 8, Comi 5, Ciceri 5, Consonni 0, Rigamonti 0, Corbetta 0, Gatti 0, Redaelli 8, Kim Tae 9, Collazo Miliani 19, Ferrario 5. All. Cocco

Riposa -- US Buraghese    




Terza Giornata di Ritorno

ASD ADB Basket Vercurago -- Asd Campetto Basket Club B  70 -- 33 
ASD ADB Basket Vercurago :  Corbetta 1, Papini 8, Ferrario 8, Collazo 14, Lanfranchi 6, Kim 8, Redaelli 5, Poli 2, Comi 5, Ciceri 13, Pozzi. All. Cocco
Asd Campetto Basket Club B :  Pini 2, Locatelli N.1, Spandrio 7, Bertolini 17, Beraldo 0, Giugni 4, Lapsus 2, Di Gregorio 2. All. Diotallevi

A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera -- ASD Pol. Veranese  40 -- 31 
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Delloro Stefano 12, Frigerio 12, Pirovano 8, Delloro Davide 5, Delloro Mattia 3, Delloro Ruben 0, Vigaṇ 0, Mazzoni 0, Figini 0, Rosa 0, Ratti 0. All. Canali
ASD Pol. Veranese :  Mottadelli 3, Rovelli 5, Cassina 5, Chin 2, Casati 5, Parravicini 6, Eusebi 2, Cimino 3. All. Tucci

A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna -- ASD GS Giovanile Civatese  44 -- 70 
A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna :  Trincavelli 2 ,Della Bella 6, Allievi 2, Cinque 2, Franzi 3 , Prati 8, Franzini 0, Del Curto 7, Donà 10, Trivellone 0, Angeletti 4. All. De Marzi
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese :  D. Castagna 19, Capovilla 18, Corti 12, Brusadelli 10, Vergani 5, Maggi 2, Boselli 2, Vergani 2, Fracassa, L. Castagna,  Bosso, Aldeghi. All. Brusadelli

Asd Usmate -- Polisportiva Bellano ASD   52 -- 44 
Asd Usmate :  Sala 8, Boniardi 12, Motta 13, Buratti 5, Casati 4, Cariboni 3, Pirovano 2, Besana, Colombo N. 5, Fontolan ne. All. Pacchetti
Polisportiva Bellano ASD :  Paonessa 3, Rossi S. 8, Mezzera 5, Lodigiani 9, Balatti 0, Pennati A. 2, Faggian 0, Mauri M.0, Combi 10, Airo 5, Curti 2. All. Pugliesi

Asd Basket Nibionno -- US Buraghese   63 -- 44 
Asd Basket Nibionno :  Cappellini S. 8, Corti 2, Brambilla D.4, Canzi 10, Lacquaniti 13, Frigerio 6, Brambilla T.4, Cappellini C.3, Proserpio, Sola 13, Colombo. All. Curioni
US Buraghese :  Scaletti 2, Fumagalli 3, Tomasi, Macchione 6, Colombo 10, Redaelli, Testa 7, Ornaghi 8, Santambrogio, Villa 1, Benaglia 7. All. Morelli

ASD Polisportiva CPO -- BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD   63 -- 68 
ASD Polisportiva CPO :  Riva 0, Pezzotta 8, Locatelli D.0, Ripamonti 2, Scotti 4 , Giudici 17, Varrecchia 3, Corneo 7, Spada 10, Magni 5, Amici 7. All. Fratangeli
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Lissoni 3, Pagano 13, Manduzio 16, Mercante 0, Bernacchini 7, Paese 0, Iuculano 4, Mauri J. 0, Locatelli R. 8, Mazza 15, Boriotti 0, Manzoni A. 2. All. Rosa

ASD Pol. Besanese -- ASD 2V Basket Galbiate   63 -- 60
 
ASD Pol. Besanese :  Antonini 7, Massey 10, Mandelli 9, Varca 3, Beretta 4, Staffieri 6, Lecchi 16, Piovesan 6, Buraschi 2, D’Onofrio 0, Nespoli 0. All. Colombo
ASD 2V Basket Galbiate :  Arditi 16, Civillini 2, Montanelli F. 6, Milani W. 3, Dell’Oro J. 6, Pennati M. 10, Colombo A.2, Panzeri 0, Valsecchi 5, Villa 12. All. Cesana

Riposa -- Basket Teglio    




Seconda Giornata di Ritorno

Basket Teglio -- ASD GS Giovanile Civatese  49 -- 65  Parziali 9-12, 29-33, 41-47
Basket Teglio :  Valli Tobia 14, Lavizzari 9, Travaini Marco 15, Stangoni 2, Besio 2, Paroli 2, Valli Daniele, Valli Michele 3, Buzzi 2
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese :  Bosso 3, Corti 17, Huertas 0, Boselli 5, Vergani M. 3, Luzzana 0, Maggi 2, Castagna L. 2, Castagna D. 14, Vergani F. 4, Capovilla 10, Fracassa 5.   All. Brusadelli M.

ASD Polisportiva CPO -- A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna  78 -- 51  Parziali  27-20, 51-27, 70-39

ASD Polisportiva CPO :  Riva 9, Sala 2, Pezzotta 5, Locatelli D.9, Ripamonti 2, Scotti 4 , Giudici 9, Varrecchia 3, Corneo 11, Spada 4 , Quadri 12, Magni 8. All. Fratangeli
A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna :  Cinque, Della Bella 2, Angeletti 5, Trivellone 2, Trincavelli 2, Prati 7, Franzini 3,  Del Curto 10, Biavaschi 2, Allievi 4, Franzi 1, Donà 13.

ASD Pol. Veranese -- BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD  49 -- 62  Parziali 16-18, 27-32, 46-43
ASD Pol. Veranese :  Rovelli 9, Parravicini 3, Vergani 0, Molteni 4, Riva 4, Cimino 6, Cassina 4, Cazzaniga 0, Eusebi 8, Casati 9, Chin 0, Mottadelli 2. All. Tucci
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Lissoni 5, Pagano 1, Manduzio 10, Mercante 12, Bernacchini 2, Paese 13, Iaculano 5, Mauri ne, Locatelli 0, Mazza 6, Boriotti 0, Manzoni 8. All. Rosa

Asd Campetto Basket Club B -- US Buraghese   62 -- 56 
Asd Campetto Basket Club B :  Pini 18, Locatelli N.2, Martinali 13, Spandrio 10, Bertolini 8, Beraldo 0, Giugni 2, Fabani 0, Maspero 0, Gasperini 9. All. Diotallevi.
US Buraghese :  Tomasi 3, Scaletti 7, Langella 4, Fumagalli F. 7, Villa G. 9, Tolloi 8, Benaglia 8, Feola 0, Colombo V.3, Macchione 3, Testa A.4All. Morelli

Asd Usmate -- A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera   68 -- 35 

Asd Usmate :  Sala 13 , Boniardi 16, Buratti 2, Pirovano N. 7, Motta C. 6, Colombo N.7, Fontolan 0, Colombo S. 3, Cariboni 5, Casati 7, Besana 3. All.Pacchetti
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Mazzoni M. 1, Confalonieri 2, Dell’Oro S. 4, Frigerio E. 8, Vigaṇ 4, Figini 4, Dell’Oro M. 3, Gandolfi 0, Dell’Oro R.3, Dell’Oro D. 3. All. Canali

ASD Pol. Besanese -- Asd Basket Nibionno   83 -- 79  Parziali 7-14, 25 -33, 41-42, 57-57, 67-67, 73-73 D2ts

ASD Pol. Besanese :  Antonini, Rampini 5, Massey 24, Mandelli 11, Varca 2, Canzi 6, Beretta 2, Piovesan, Buraschi 4, Staffieri 2, Lecchi 27, D’Onofrio n.e. All. Colombo
Asd Basket Nibionno :  Cappellini S. 7, Corti 7, Brambilla D. 4, Rizzo 7, Lacquaniti 11, Proserpio, Brambilla T.15, Cappellini C.14, Frigerio, Sola 10, Colombo 2, Raffaldi 2. All. Curioni

ASD ADB Basket Vercurago -- ASD 2V Basket Galbiate   65 -- 56 
ASD ADB Basket Vercurago :  Corbetta 16, Papini 1, Lanfranchi 18, Kim 4, Redaelli 3, Comi 5, Ciceri 12, Pozzi 6, Poli, Consonni, Rigamonti, Gatti. All. Cocco
ASD 2V Basket Galbiate :  Arditi 13, Civillini 7, Montanelli F. 0, Milani W. 1, Colombo F. 2, Dell’Oro J. 4, Pennati M. 10, Colombo A.9, Montanelli D.7, Valsecchi 5. All. Cesana

Riposa -- Polisportiva Bellano ASD    





Prima Partita di Ritorno

A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera -- ASD Pol. Besanese  53 -- 60 
A.Pol. Dil.Cen.Gio. Valmadrera :  Mazzoni M. 1, Confalonieri 7,Farina 0 , Pirovano L.16, Dell’Oro S. 9, Frigerio E. 8, Vigaṇ 0, Figini 3, Dell’Oro M. 8, Gandolfi 0, Dell’Oro R.1, Dell’Oro L. 0. All. Canali
ASD Pol. Besanese :  Rampini 6, Massey 9, Mandelli 11, Varca 5, Canzi 4, Beretta 2, Nespoli 0, Staffieri 8, Lecchi 8, Piovesan 1, Buraschi 6, D’Onofrio 0. All. Colombo

Asd Usmate -- Asd Basket Nibionno  75 -- 69 
Asd Usmate :  Sala 16 , Boniardi 15, Buratti 4, Pirovano N. 8, Motta C. 2, Colombo N.17, Fontolan 0, Colombo S. 3, Cariboni 4, Casati 4, Besana 2. All.Pacchetti
Asd Basket Nibionno :  Cappellini S. 18, Corti A. 0, Brambilla D. 6, Canzi 12, Lacquaniti 14, Frigerio C.4 0 , Brambilla T. 10, Cappellini C.0, Proserpio 0, Sola 5 , Colombo M.0, Raffaldi 0. All. Curioni

ASD GS Giovanile Civatese -- ASD Polisportiva CPO  75 -- 59 
ASD GS Giovanile Civatese :  Bosso 3, Corti A. 15, Huertas Sanchez 0, Boselli 2, Vergani M. 7, Maggi 0, Castagna D. 25, Brusadelli A.0 , Aldeghi U. 6, Fracassa 7, Capovilla 10, Vergani F. 0. All. Brusadelli M.
ASD Polisportiva CPO :  Riva 1,Pezzotta 0, Locatelli D. 5, Ripamonti 6, Scotti 6 , Giudici 12, Varrecchia 0, Corneo 22, Spada 3 , Quadri 0, Magni 4. All. Fratangeli

US Buraghese -- Basket Teglio   77 -- 53 
US Buraghese :  Tomasi 2, Scaletti 9, Redaelli M. 1, Langella 0, Fumagalli F. 0, Santambrogio 3, Villa G. 15, Tolloi 2, Ornaghi 14, Benaglia 22, Feola 5, Colombo V.4. All. Morelli
Basket Teglio :  Valli T.12, Lavizzari 4, Besio 8, Travaini M.21 , Valli M.6, Buzzi 2, Valli D.0, Valli N. 0

BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD -- Polisportiva Bellano ASD   57 -- 47 
BK Club Cavenago Brianza ASD :  Lissoni 2, Pagano 2, Manduzio 7, Mercante 13, Bernacchini 10, Paese 2, Iuculano 0, Mauri J. 0, Locatelli R. 6, Mazza 9, Boriotti 5, Manzoni 1. All. Rosa
Polisportiva Bellano ASD :  Paonessa 3 , Rossi S.5 , Lodigiani 9, Balatti 6, Pennati A. 4, Faggian 2, Pennisi S. 0, Mauri M.5, Dell’Era 1, Combi 4, Airo 8, Curti 0. All. Pugliesi

ASD 2V Basket Galbiate -- ASD Pol. Veranese   54 -- 64 

ASD 2V Basket Galbiate :  Arditi 8, Civillini 0, Montanelli F. 8, Milani W. 5, Colombo F. 3, Dell’Oro J. 5, Pennati M. 12, Colombo A.0, Villa L. 9, Valsecchi 4. All. Cesana
ASD Pol. Veranese :  Rovelli 10, Parravicini 3, Casati 7, Molteni 2, Riva 6, Cimino 11, Cassina 3, Cazzaniga 0, Eusebi 7, Vergani M. 0, Chin 7, Mottadelli R.8 . All. Tucci

A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna -- ASD ADB Basket Vercurago   48 -- 80 
A.Dil. Basket Chiavenna :  Trincavelli 2 ,Della Bella 9, Allievi 2, Cinque 4, Franzi 2 ,Prati 0 , Franzini 2 , Del Curto 3, Donà 15, Biavaschi 9, Trivellone 0 . All. De Marzi
ASD ADB Basket Vercurago :  Collazo Miliani 6, Ferrario 23, Lanfranchi 11, Comi 4, Ciceri 6, Consonni 0, Papini 6, Rigamonti 2, Corbetta 13, Ticozzi 7. All. Cocco

Riposa -- Asd Campetto Basket Club B