D Lombardia Girone D classifica marcatori in base ai punti segnati



Giocatore

Squadra

Ruolo

P.S.

P.G

Media


1

Protti Stefano (87)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

G

463

30

15,43


2

Avanzini Patrick (96)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

A

421

28

15,04


3

Ciccone Stefano (87)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

A

385

28

13,75


4

Binaghi Mauro (74)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

A

374

28

13,36


5

Chessa Alessandro (91)

Cus Milano

G

365

28

13,04


6

Azjin Stefano (88)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

G

365

29

12,59


7

Romanò Alessandro  (88)

A.S.D. Mojazza

G

359

28

12,82


8

Galletta Giovanni  (94)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

P

352

29

12,14


9

Benetollo Lorenzo (93)

Cus Milano

A

351

27

13,00


10

Carnevale Gianluca  (86)

Sanmaurense Pavia

G

351

27

13,00


11

Flego Alessandro (78)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

C

330

29

11,38


12

Rolandi Carlo (91)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

C

330

30

11,00


13

Loggia Christian (88)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

C

323

27

11,96


14

Missaglia Carlo (83)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

G

322

23

14,00


15

Anelli Nicolas (96)

Pentagono Trezzano

C

322

28

11,50


16

Biase Andrea (91)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

A

310

27

11,48


17

De Pasquale Manuel (89)

A.S.D. Mojazza

P

306

30

10,20


18

Caldera Tommaso  (86)

Sanmaurense Pavia

G

301

28

10,75


19

Fant Simone (95)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

P

296

27

10,96


20

Morandi Paolo  (76)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

A

292

22

13,27


21

Arrigo Antonio (97)

Pentagono Trezzano

A

290

27

10,74


22

Galli Riccardo  (93)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

A/C

290

28

10,36


23

Motta Emanuele (81)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

A

288

25

11,52


24

Kisonga Joao (84)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

C

284

26

10,92


25

Werlich Alessandro (95)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

G

281

28

10,04


26

Pedrazzini Andrea (91)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

A

280

27

10,37


27

Lazzaroni Stefano (91)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

P

278

28

9,93


28

Frigerio Luca  (83)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

G

277

29

9,55


29

Pradella Fabio (94)

Argentia Gorgonzola

G/A

276

26

10,62


30

Bellotti Giorgio (90)

A.S.D. Mojazza

C

273

28

9,75


31

Verkys Mindaugas (87)

A.S.D. Mojazza

A/C

262

24

10,92


32

Magnani Matteo (94)

Argentia Gorgonzola

P

258

28

9,21


33

Cafarra Stefano (95)

Cornaredo Basket

A

254

17

14,94


34

Tardini Marco (92)

Cus Milano

A/C

254

29

8,76


35

Belotti Mauro (88)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

P

249

30

8,30


36

Scarabelli Gabriele (82)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

G

247

26

9,50


37

Wazzan Alessandro (96)

Pentagono Trezzano

P/G

244

28

8,71


38

Brambillasca Pietro (90)

Argentia Gorgonzola

A/C

240

27

8,89


39

Buga Andrea (84)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

P/G

236

30

7,87


40

Soncini Luca (87)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

A

235

27

8,70


41

Locatelli Giuseppe (94)

Sanmaurense Pavia

C

231

27

8,56


42

Bona Angelo  (86)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

P/G

227

26

8,73


43

Bienati Tommaso (92)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

P/G

226

27

8,37


44

Calvi Giacomo  (85)

Sanmaurense Pavia

G

225

27

8,33


45

Landini Andrea  (85)

Sanmaurense Pavia

G

225

29

7,76


46

Nembri Andrea  (83)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

A

224

19

11,79


47

Chiari Francesco (88)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

A/C

224

25

8,96


48

Manghisi Francesco  (92)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

G

224

28

8,00


49

Bosio Massimiliano (89)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

 

223

19

11,74


50

Figini Andrea  (94)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

G

222

24

9,25


51

Prataviera Lorenzo (91)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

P

219

15

14,60


52

Marchetti Matteo  (85)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

G

219

28

7,82


53

Vocino Riccardo (91)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

P/G

217

29

7,48


54

Villa  Niccolò  (94)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

G

214

27

7,93


55

Gariboldi Stefano  (91)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

A

213

30

7,10


56

Marzoli Alessandro (83)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

G

206

20

10,30


57

Basani Marco (92)

Cornaredo Basket

G

206

27

7,63


58

Travaglini Mario (86)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

G

201

25

8,04


59

Marangoni Gabriele (96)

Cornaredo Basket

G

201

29

6,93


60

Romanoni Andrea (88)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

G

200

27

7,41


61

Serbandini Davide (89)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

P

199

25

7,96


62

Legramanti Claudio (82)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

G

198

24

8,25


63

Casciano Federico (91)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

A

198

25

7,92


64

Scaravaggi Antonio (88)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

A

196

22

8,91


65

Guerra Ermanno  (84)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

C

196

29

6,76


66

Gheller Simone (86)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

G/A

189

25

7,56


67

Sala  Stefano  (97)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

A

187

22

8,50


68

Bergamo Guido (86)

Cornaredo Basket

A

187

23

8,13


69

Redon Massimiliano (91)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

A/C

186

19

9,79


70

Alberton Andrea (81)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

G

186

21

8,86


71

Pigliafreddo Dario (88)

Cornaredo Basket

C

186

29

6,41


72

Bossi Luca (96)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

P

184

24

7,67


73

Chioda Luca  (82)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

G

183

20

9,15


74

Raspanti Luca (91)

Argentia Gorgonzola

P

183

28

6,54


75

Ferretti Alete (95)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

A

181

22

8,23


76

Agostinello Stefano (91)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

P

178

30

5,93


77

De Pascale Matteo (93)

Cus Milano

G

175

24

7,29


78

Rota Matteo (89)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

A

173

26

6,65


79

Pivi Andrea (94)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

A

169

28

6,04


80

Colombo Tommaso (93)

Cornaredo Basket

A

166

29

5,72


81

Di Benedetto Simone  (95)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

G

162

28

5,79


82

Maggi Giovanni (88)

A.S.D. Mojazza

A

160

23

6,96


83

Chenet Marco (93)

Cus Milano

G

159

27

5,89


84

Gagliardi Mauro (80)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

G

157

27

5,81


85

Castiglioni Andrea (89)

Cus Milano

 

156

14

11,14


86

Raffaele Stefano  (92)

A.S.D. Mojazza

A

156

28

5,57


87

Merlo Simone  (94)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

P/G

156

29

5,38


88

Cirillo Luigi (86)

Argentia Gorgonzola

P/G

154

23

6,70


89

Bellogi Francesco  (94)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

A

152

25

6,08


90

Minoggio Matteo  (94)

A.S.D. Mojazza

P

152

30

5,07


91

Rota Massimiliano (86)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

A

150

22

6,82


92

Melzi Giordano  (84)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

P/G

147

18

8,17


93

Dedè Matteo Andrea (96)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

G/A

146

13

11,23


94

Valentini Matteo (92)

Pentagono Trezzano

G/A

146

28

5,21


95

Beretta Andrea  (92)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

P

145

16

9,06


96

Marcotti Luca  (92)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

G

144

27

5,33


97

Luciano Roberto (85)

Pentagono Trezzano

A

141

15

9,40


98

Passerini Marco Elia (94)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

G

139

26

5,35


99

Riva Paolo (92)

Sanmaurense Pavia

G

138

26

5,31


100

Pasetti Stefano (85)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

A

135

27

5,00


101

Larosa Michael (83)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

C

134

18

7,44


102

Curcio Federico  (87)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

P

134

26

5,15


103

Puato Riccardo (96)

Cornaredo Basket

P

131

23

5,70


104

Zulueta Delgado Yosvany (75)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

C

130

25

5,20


105

Colombo Davide  (94)

A.S.D. Mojazza

A

128

23

5,57


106

Antonini Matteo (93)

Cornaredo Basket

C

125

27

4,63


107

Pozzi Umberto (88)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

A

124

24

5,17


108

Cimini Alessio (87)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

G

123

14

8,79


109

Villa Emanuele (97)

Argentia Gorgonzola

G

121

21

5,76


110

Venier Stefano (94)

Pentagono Trezzano

A

121

27

4,48


111

Gissi Luca (94)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

A

120

29

4,14


112

Brambilla Corrado  (94)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

A

119

30

3,97


113

Petrucci Stefano (88)

Cus Milano

A

115

17

6,76


114

Schmdt

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

 

113

10

11,30


115

Geroli Luca  (84)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

A

113

24

4,71


116

Benzoni Riccardo (79)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

A

112

22

5,09


117

Torri Gianmatteo (90)

Cus Milano

P

112

24

4,67


118

Nervegna Mark (92)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

G

109

16

6,81


119

Emiliani Tommaso i (95)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

A

109

21

5,19


120

Torriani Luca  (97)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

A

109

23

4,74


121

Maniero Marco (94)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

P

109

23

4,74


122

Pauciulo Pierluigi  (95)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

P

107

27

3,96


123

Maraldi Lorenzo  (94)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

A

107

27

3,96


124

Bischetti

Argentia Gorgonzola

 

106

14

7,57


125

Rovelli Luca Gabriele  (85)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

A

106

30

3,53


126

Reali Alessandro (98)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

P

102

23

4,43


127

Gadia Domenico (72)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

C

102

25

4,08


128

Bartolucci Filippo (91)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

A

100

15

6,67


129

Zocchi Michele (96)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

G

99

24

4,13


130

Savini Alberto  (88)

Sanmaurense Pavia

A

99

27

3,67


131

Scirea Simone (96)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

 

96

28

3,43


132

Abate Kevin (92)

Argentia Gorgonzola

A

94

29

3,24


133

Ferrarini  Stefano (94)

Sanmaurense Pavia

G

93

12

7,75


134

Bazzo Federico (97)

Argentia Gorgonzola

A/C

93

19

4,89


135

Ravanini Alessandro  (96)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

P

93

28

3,32


136

Gorla Riccardo (93)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

A/C

92

26

3,54


137

Muratore Simone (91)

Pentagono Trezzano

A

89

20

4,45


138

Zani Alessandro (94)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

C

87

27

3,22


139

Gazzoni Gianluca (80)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

A/C

83

25

3,32


140

Anolli Giovanni (95)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

A

81

11

7,36


141

Cigada Matteo (96)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

P

81

20

4,05


142

Strobino Luca (93)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

A/C

80

23

3,48


143

Marelli Federico (78)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

P

79

19

4,16


144

Gramola Carlo (94)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

A

78

24

3,25


145

Petitti  Lorenzo (94)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

P

74

17

4,35


146

Zenatti Paolo (95)

Cus Milano

 

73

14

5,21


147

Benfenati Giorgio (94)

Cornaredo Basket

G

72

28

2,57


148

Danesi Francesco (96)

Pentagono Trezzano

P

71

26

2,73


149

Tavassi Federico (87)

Pentagono Trezzano

G

71

26

2,73


150

Reda Massimiliano (72)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

A/C

70

9

7,78


151

Bottan Roberto  (93)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

A

70

27

2,59


152

Vacca Andrea  (94)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

C

67

21

3,19


153

Giosuè Edoardo (94)

Cus Milano

P

65

16

4,06


154

Cicala Francesco (95)

Argentia Gorgonzola

A/C

65

24

2,71


155

Frigerio Mattia (96)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

 

63

28

2,25


156

Proserpio Fabio (97)

Cornaredo Basket

A

62

14

4,43


157

Casati Giacomo  (94)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

A

62

20

3,10


158

Prati Marco (91)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

P/G

62

21

2,95


159

Sassi Alessandro (85)

Cus Milano

C

61

25

2,44


160

Anolli Lorenzo (91)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

C

60

19

3,16


161

Lombardi  Luca (94)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

P

59

23

2,57


162

Pirrotta Riccardo (95)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

G

59

23

2,57


163

Pasqualin Andrea (90)

Pentagono Trezzano

G

57

18

3,17


164

Cestari Matteo (95)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

A

56

25

2,24


165

Ciccione Stefano (94)

Sanmaurense Pavia

C

50

16

3,13


166

Magoga Mauro (97)

Argentia Gorgonzola

 

49

12

4,08


167

Malgrati Davide (97)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

A

48

7

6,86


168

Scaltrito Andrea (88)

Argentia Gorgonzola

P

48

27

1,78


169

Paccagnella Riccardo (94)

Cus Milano

A

46

23

2,00


170

Di Rocchi

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

 

45

9

5,00


171

Fortunati Riccardo (98)

Pentagono Trezzano

A

44

13

3,38


172

Lecce Lorenzo (91)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

G

43

9

4,78


173

Paolucci Andrea  (97)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

P

42

12

3,50


174

Brambilla Alberto (96)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

A

42

25

1,68


175

Lo Brutto Federico (91)

A.S.D. Mojazza

P/G

40

19

2,11


176

Natola Jacopo (92)

Sanmaurense Pavia

P/G

40

20

2,00


177

Sagresti

Sanmaurense Pavia

 

40

21

1,90


178

Islas Omar (83)

Pentagono Trezzano

A

40

24

1,67


179

Gatta Matteo (95)

Cornaredo Basket

P

39

18

2,17


180

Bellotti Marco (97)

A.S.D. Mojazza

A/C

39

19

2,05


181

Basile Mattia (87)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

C

39

20

1,95


182

Picarelli Francesco (85)

Cornaredo Basket

P

38

24

1,58


183

Marangelo Roberto (82)

Pentagono Trezzano

G

37

6

6,17


184

Forlani Paolo (95)

Cornaredo Basket

A

37

7

5,29


185

Fornari Matteo (95)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

G

36

23

1,57


186

Forni Simone (93)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

P/G

35

8

4,38


187

Ghezzi Marco (82)

Argentia Gorgonzola

A

34

13

2,62


188

Pistis Andrea (83)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

A

33

17

1,94


189

Germani Alessio (70)

A.S.D. Mojazza

G

32

10

3,20


190

Ghinassi Dario  (81)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

P

32

21

1,52


191

Pozzi

A.S.D. Mojazza

 

31

8

3,88


192

Brivio Carlo (83)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

A

31

11

2,82


193

Ciolina Giorgio (86)

Pentagono Trezzano

A

30

7

4,29


194

Minervino Matteo (80)

Argentia Gorgonzola

A

30

10

3,00


195

Pinelli Filippo  (95)

Sanmaurense Pavia

A

30

24

1,25


196

Calloni Alessio (77)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

A/C

28

8

3,50


197

Miotto

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

 

28

10

2,80


198

De La Rosa Kendall (85)

Pentagono Trezzano

C

28

11

2,55


199

Castellan Andrea (94)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

G

27

6

4,50


200

Meleri

Argentia Gorgonzola

 

26

11

2,36


201

Pistillo Marcello (95)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

A

25

23

1,09


202

Pagetti Federico  (86)

Sanmaurense Pavia

G

24

5

4,80


203

Monti Alessandro (91)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

G

24

7

3,43


204

Polo Livio  (83)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

G

23

5

4,60


205

Giacomella

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

 

23

8

2,88


206

Cavagnoli Paolo (78)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

A

23

15

1,53


207

Marinelli Francesco (91)

Pentagono Trezzano

G

21

5

4,20


208

Parmeggiani Riccardo (96)

Pentagono Trezzano

G/A

20

9

2,22


209

Ricchetti Luca (95)

Cus Milano

A

20

12

1,67


210

Dickmann Jacopo (87)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

P

19

10

1,90


211

Ferri Massimiliano  (75)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

C

19

12

1,58


212

Boriotti Andrea  (88)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

A/C

18

3

6,00


213

Baroni Riccardo  (93)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

G

18

8

2,25


214

Becchi Davide (90)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

C

17

6

2,83


215

Platini

A.S.D. Mojazza

 

16

5

3,20


216

Dario Alessandro  (96)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

P

16

7

2,29


217

Mazzocchi Fabrizio

Argentia Gorgonzola

A

16

11

1,45


218

Zaccarini Luca  (94)

A.S.D. Mojazza

A

16

17

0,94


219

Finazzer Francesco (95)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

P

16

17

0,94


220

Capra Lorenzo (95)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

G

16

22

0,73


221

Ciavarella Loris (95)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

P/G

15

10

1,50


222

Pozzato Gabriele (88)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

G

13

8

1,63


223

Barattieri P.

Cornaredo Basket

 

13

13

1,00


224

Garè

Sanmaurense Pavia

 

12

1

12,00


225

Galimberti

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

 

12

4

3,00


226

Magenga Paolo  (93)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

P

12

10

1,20


227

Bozzetti Lorenzo (93)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

G

12

12

1,00


228

Sasso Paolo (96)

A.S.D. Mojazza

P

12

17

0,71


229

Stefanucci Michele (89)

A.S.D. Mojazza

A

11

2

5,50


230

Ghezzi Luca (87)

Argentia Gorgonzola

G

11

7

1,57


231

Magnaghi (98)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

 

11

14

0,79


232

Arisi

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

G

10

1

10,00


233

Sillari Gabriele (95)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

 

10

4

2,50


234

Boniolo Fabio (94)

Cus Milano

P

10

5

2,00


235

Rusconi Davide (82)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

C

9

2

4,50


236

Scaparrotti  Alessio (98)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

 

9

11

0,82


237

Ratti Ariele (95)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

G

8

3

2,67


238

Bertani

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

 

8

3

2,67


239

Criserà Alessandro (96)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

G

8

4

2,00


240

Bonanomi Andrea  (78)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

G

8

5

1,60


241

Tavazzi Pietro (93)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

A

8

8

1,00


242

Mantovani Andrea (94)

Cornaredo Basket

G

7

2

3,50


243

Gatti Comini Riccardo (84)

Sanmaurense Pavia

A/C

7

4

1,75


244

Romano Simone  (85)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

A

7

5

1,40


245

Castiglioni

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

 

7

6

1,17


246

Dossi Mattia (92)

Argentia Gorgonzola

C

7

9

0,78


247

Chianese Jacopo (87)

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

A

6

4

1,50


248

Sirtori

#RIF!

 

6

5

1,20


249

Salandini

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

 

6

6

1,00


250

Cucchi Cristian (97)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

C

6

8

0,75


251

Molisani Davide 81)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

P

5

3

1,67


252

Invernizzi Giovanni (97)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

C

5

6

0,83


253

Brioschi

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

 

4

3

1,33


254

Genito Alessandro (89)

Cus Milano

G

4

3

1,33


255

Darwish K.

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

 

4

4

1,00


256

Togni

Pentagono Trezzano

 

4

8

0,50


257

Santi Matteo (92)

Cus Milano

A

4

12

0,33


258

Benassai

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

 

3

1

3,00


259

Longoni

Argentia Gorgonzola

A

3

1

3,00


260

Pirola

A.S.D. Mojazza

 

3

2

1,50


261

Toffetti F.

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

 

3

2

1,50


262

Viganò

A.S.D. Mojazza

 

3

3

1,00


263

Cannizzaro Simone (95)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

A

3

5

0,60


264

Consonni Matteo (96)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

P/G

3

6

0,50


265

Trombetta Giacomo (95)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

P

3

6

0,50


266

Aziz Kevin (95)

Cornaredo Basket

A/C

2

1

2,00


267

Costa Simone

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

 

2

1

2,00


268

Bocci

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

G

2

1

2,00


269

Teri Lorenzo  (93)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

C

2

2

1,00


270

Margutti Stefano (83)

A.S.D. Mojazza

A

2

2

1,00


271

Gigliati

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

 

2

2

1,00


272

Violino

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

 

2

2

1,00


273

Bocci

Crac Bionics Buccinasco

 

2

2

1,00


274

Santarelli

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

 

2

3

0,67


275

Garambelli

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

 

2

3

0,67


276

Acerni Valentino (97)

Cornaredo Basket

 

2

3

0,67


277

Negri Giovanni (96)

A.S.D. Mojazza

G

2

3

0,67


278

Invernizzi Bruno (99)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

 

2

3

0,67


279

Cristofori Andrea (98)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

G

2

4

0,50


280

Chirico

A.S.D. Mojazza

 

2

5

0,40


281

Cavò Stefano (98)

Pentagono Trezzano

 

2

5

0,40


282

Pozzi Marco (80)

Argentia Gorgonzola

C

1

1

1,00


283

Rossato

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

 

1

1

1,00


D Lombardia Girone D classifica marcatori in base ai punti segnati



Giocatore

Squadra

Ruolo

P.S.

P.G

Media


1

Protti Stefano (87)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

G

463

30

15,43


2

Avanzini Patrick (96)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

A

421

28

15,04


3

Ciccone Stefano (87)

G.S.  O.SA.L. Novate ASDA

A

385

28

13,75


4

Binaghi Mauro (74)

Ass.Sport S.Giuseppe Arese

A

374

28

13,36


5

Chessa Alessandro (91)

Cus Milano

G

365

28

13,04


6

Azjin Stefano (88)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

G

365

29

12,59


7

Romanò Alessandro  (88)

A.S.D. Mojazza

G

359

28

12,82


8

Galletta Giovanni  (94)

A.Dil. Gamma Basket Segrate

P

352

29

12,14


9

Benetollo Lorenzo (93)

Cus Milano

A

351

27

13,00


10

Carnevale Gianluca  (86)

Sanmaurense Pavia

G

351

27

13,00


11

Flego Alessandro (78)

Asa AS Dil. Cinisello

C

330

29

11,38


12

Rolandi Carlo (91)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

C

330

30

11,00


13

Loggia Christian (88)

A.Dil. Bocconi Sport Team

C

323

27

11,96


14

Missaglia Carlo (83)

A.S.D. Basket Pioltello

G

322

23

14,00


15

Anelli Nicolas (96)

Pentagono Trezzano

C

322

28

11,50


16

Biase Andrea (91)

G.S. Rondinella A.S.D. Sesto

A

310

27

11,48


17

De Pasquale Manuel (89)

A.S.D. Mojazza

P

306

30

10,20


18

Caldera Tommaso  (86)

Sanmaurense Pavia

G

301

28

10,75


19

Fant Simone (95)

SG Bosco Abbiategrasso

P

296

27

10,96


20

Morandi Paolo  (76)

Basket Melzo A.S. Dil.

A

292

22

13,27